|
Western Dubuque
vs.
Solon
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
2-0
|
|
|
|
|
Albia
vs.
Knoxville
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
3-0
|
|
|
|
|
Ames
vs.
Ankeny
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
2-0
|
|
|
|
|
Ankeny Centennial
vs.
Southeast Polk
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
3-0
|
|
|
|
|
Beckman Catholic
vs.
Mount Vernon
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
10-0
|
|
|
|
|
Marquette Catholic
vs.
Postville
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
2-0
|
|
|
|
|
Benton
vs.
Center Point-Urbana
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
3-0
|
|
|
|
|
Burlington
vs.
Assumption
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
3-2
|
|
|
|
|
Burlington Notre Dame
vs.
Mediapolis
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
6-1
|
|
|
|
|
CAL
vs.
Gladbrook-Reinbeck
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
9-0
|
|
|
|
|
Carroll
vs.
Nodaway Valley
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
11-2
|
|
|
|
|
Cedar Rapids Jefferson
vs.
Iowa City West
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
3-1
|
|
|
|
|
Cedar Rapids Kennedy
vs.
Linn-Mar
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
2-0
|
|
|
|
|
Cedar Rapids Washington
vs.
Prairie
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
2-1
|
|
|
|
|
Central DeWitt
vs.
Maquoketa
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
1-0
|
|
|
|
|
Clarinda Academy
vs.
Treynor
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
15-0
|
|
|
|
|
Clear Creek Amana
vs.
Marion
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
3-0
|
|
|
|
|
Columbus
vs.
Holy Trinity Catholic
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
3-1
|
|
|
|
|
Council Bluffs Lincoln
vs.
St. Albert
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
3-0
|
|
|
|
|
Dallas Center-Grimes
vs.
Grinnell
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
2-0
|
|
|
|
|
Creston
vs.
Lewis Central
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
10-0
|
|
|
|
|
Davenport North
vs.
Prince of Peace
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
8-0
|
|
|
|
|
Denver
vs.
Waverly-Shell Rock
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
1-0
|
|
|
|
|
Decorah
vs.
Hudson
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
2-0
|
|
|
|
|
Des Moines Christian
vs.
West Central Valley
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
10-1
|
|
|
|
|
Des Moines Lincoln
vs.
Des Moines East
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
4-1
|
|
|
|
|
Des Moines Hoover
vs.
Des Moines North
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
4-0
|
|
|
|
|
Des Moines Roosevelt
vs.
Ottumwa
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
6-0
|
|
|
|
|
Dowling Catholic
vs.
Urbandale
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
1-0
|
|
|
|
|
Dubuque Senior
vs.
Waterloo West
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
3-0
|
|
|
|
|
Gilbert
vs.
Greene County
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
1-0
|
|
|
|
|
Garner Hayfield Ventura
vs.
Iowa Falls-Alden
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
2-1
|
|
|
|
|
Glenwood
vs.
Tri-Center
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
3-2
|
|
|
|
|
Harlan Community
vs.
Riverside
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
8-0
|
|
|
|
|
Indianola
vs.
Pella Christian
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
5-0
|
|
|
|
|
Iowa City High
vs.
Xavier
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
3-1
|
|
|
|
|
Johnston
vs.
Mason City
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
5-1
|
|
|
|
|
Newton
vs.
Oskaloosa
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
5-1
|
|
|
|
|
North Scott
vs.
West Liberty
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
3-0
|
|
|
|
|
Norwalk
vs.
Pella
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
4-0
|
|
|
|
|
Sergeant Bluff-Luton
vs.
Sioux City East
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
4-3
|
|
|
|
|
Sioux Center
vs.
Storm Lake
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
3-1
|
|
|
|
|
Sioux City West
vs.
West Sioux
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
6-1
|
|
|
|
|
South Tama
vs.
Williamsburg
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
1-0
|
|
|
|
|
Spencer
vs.
Western Christian
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
1-0
|
|
|
|
|
Spirit Lake
vs.
Unity Christian
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
3-2
|
|
|
|
|
Valley
vs.
Waukee
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
3-2
|
|
|
|
|
Wahlert Catholic
vs.
Waterloo East
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
5-2
|
|
|
|