|
AHSTW
vs.
Riverside
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
5-1
|
|
|
|
|
Anamosa
vs.
Independence
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
4-0
|
|
|
|
|
Ankeny
vs.
Dowling Catholic
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
1-0
|
|
|
|
|
Ankeny Centennial
vs.
Des Moines Lincoln
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
3-2
|
|
|
|
|
Atlantic
vs.
Carroll
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
7-3
|
|
|
|
|
Beckman Catholic
vs.
Benton
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
2-0
|
|
|
|
|
Marquette Catholic
vs.
Monticello
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
4-3
|
|
|
|
|
Burlington Notre Dame
vs.
Highland
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
8-0
|
|
|
|
|
Cedar Falls
vs.
Wahlert Catholic
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
2-0
|
|
|
|
|
Cedar Rapids Jefferson
vs.
Iowa City High
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
10-1
|
|
|
|
|
Cedar Rapids Washington
vs.
Xavier
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
2-1
|
|
|
|
|
Cedar Valley Christian
vs.
Gladbrook-Reinbeck
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
10-0
|
|
|
|
|
Centerville
vs.
Chariton
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
4-0
|
|
|
|
|
Central DeWitt
vs.
Clear Creek Amana
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
1-0
|
|
|
|
|
Center Point-Urbana
vs.
Maquoketa
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
3-2
|
|
|
|
|
Central Lee
vs.
Columbus
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
2-0
|
|
|
|
|
Columbus Catholic
vs.
Denver
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
6-0
|
|
|
|
|
Council Bluffs Lincoln
vs.
Sioux City North
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
1-0
|
|
|
|
|
Dallas Center-Grimes
vs.
Newton
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
3-1
|
|
|
|
|
Denison-Schleswig
vs.
Sioux City West
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
3-2
|
|
|
|
|
Des Moines East
vs.
Valley
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
2-0
|
|
|
|
|
Des Moines North
vs.
Marshalltown
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
5-0
|
|
|
|
|
Des Moines Roosevelt
vs.
Mason City
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
6-0
|
|
|
|
|
Dubuque Hempstead
vs.
Waterloo West
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
4-1
|
|
|
|
|
Dubuque Senior
vs.
Waterloo East
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
5-0
|
|
|
|
|
Western Dubuque
vs.
Williamsburg
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
4-0
|
|
|
|
|
Fort Dodge
vs.
Humboldt
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
3-1
|
|
|
|
|
Gilbert
vs.
PCM
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
4-0
|
|
|
|
|
Grinnell
vs.
Oskaloosa
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
4-2
|
|
|
|
|
Holy Trinity Catholic
vs.
Hillcrest Academy
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
4-1
|
|
|
|
|
Indianola
vs.
Norwalk
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
7-0
|
|
|
|
|
Marion
vs.
Solon
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
3-2
|
|
|
|
|
MOC-Floyd Valley
vs.
Sergeant Bluff-Luton
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
2-1
|
|
|
|
|
Mount Vernon
vs.
Vinton-Shellsburg
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
10-0
|
|
|
|
|
Ottumwa
vs.
Southeast Polk
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
3-2
|
|
|
|
|
Pella Christian
vs.
Pella
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
2-0
|
|
|
|
|
South Tama
vs.
West Delaware
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
6-1
|
|
|
|
|
St. Albert
vs.
Tri-Center
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
1-0
|
|
|
|
|
Treynor
vs.
West Central Valley
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
3-2
|
|
|
|
|
Urbandale
vs.
Waukee
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
3-0
|
|
|
|