Iowa
Conferences
Schools
Learn More
Sign In
Sign In
Fan
Association
School
Student
Official
Media
Iowa
Conferences
Schools
Learn More
Sign In
AD/Coach Sign In
Boys Cross Country
2026-27
Iowa
Leaders
Results
Teams
Honors
Tickets
Seasons
Cross Country 2026-27
QuikStats
Iowa
Leaders
Scores
Teams
Honors
Tickets
Seasons
Show Filters
individual
All Grades
All
8th Grade
Freshman
Sophomore
Junior
Senior
All Grades
8th Grade
Freshman
Sophomore
Junior
Senior
ACGC (Junior High)
All Teams
ACGC (Varsity)
ACGC (Junior High)
ADM (Varsity)
ADM (Junior High)
AGWSR (Varsity)
AHSTW (Junior High)
AHSTW (Varsity)
Akron-Westfield (Varsity)
Albia (Varsity)
Alburnett (Junior High)
Alburnett (Varsity)
Alburnett (Junior Varsity)
Algona (Junior Varsity)
Algona (Middle School)
Algona (Varsity)
Alta-Aurelia (Varsity)
Ames (Varsity)
Ames (Junior Varsity)
Ames (8th Grade)
Anamosa (Junior High)
Anamosa (Junior Varsity)
Anamosa (Varsity)
Ankeny (Freshman)
Ankeny (Sophomore)
Ankeny (Varsity)
Ankeny (Junior Varsity)
Ankeny Centennial (Varsity)
Ankeny Christian (Junior High)
Ankeny Christian (Varsity)
Aplington-Parkersburg (Varsity)
Ar-We-Va (Varsity)
Assumption (Varsity)
Atlantic (Middle School)
Atlantic (Varsity)
Audubon (Junior High)
Audubon (Varsity)
Ballard (Varsity)
Baxter (Varsity)
BCLUW (Junior High)
BCLUW (Varsity)
Beckman Catholic (Varsity)
Beckman Catholic (Junior High)
Beckman Catholic (Junior High)
Bedford (Varsity)
Belle Plaine (Junior High)
Belle Plaine (Varsity)
Belle Plaine (Junior Varsity)
Bellevue (Varsity)
Bellevue (Junior High)
Belmond-Klemme (Junior Varsity)
Belmond-Klemme (Junior High)
Belmond-Klemme (Varsity)
Benton (Middle School)
Benton (Varsity)
Benton (Junior Varsity)
Bettendorf (Varsity)
Bettendorf MS (8th Grade)
Bettendorf MS (7th Grade)
BGM (Junior Varsity)
BGM (Junior High)
BGM (Varsity)
Bishop Garrigan (Varsity)
Bishop Garrigan (Junior High)
Bishop Heelan (Junior Varsity)
Bishop Heelan (Junior High)
Bishop Heelan (Varsity)
Bondurant-Farrar (Middle School)
Bondurant-Farrar (Varsity)
Boone (Varsity)
Boyden-Hull/Rock Valley (Junior High)
Boyden-Hull/Rock Valley (Varsity)
Boyden-Hull/Rock Valley (Junior Varsity)
Boyer Valley (Varsity)
Boyer Valley (Junior High)
Bunger MS Waterloo (Middle School)
Burlington (Junior High)
Burlington (Varsity)
Burlington (Junior Varsity)
Burlington Notre Dame (Varsity)
Calamus-Wheatland (Junior High)
Calamus-Wheatland (Varsity)
CAM (Varsity)
Camanche (Varsity)
Cardinal (Middle School)
Cardinal (Varsity)
Carlisle (Varsity)
Carlisle (Middle School)
Cascade (Junior High)
Cascade (Varsity)
Cedar Falls (Junior Varsity)
Cedar Falls (Freshman/Sophomore)
Cedar Falls (Varsity)
Cedar Rapids Jefferson (Varsity)
Cedar Rapids Jefferson (Junior Varsity)
Cedar Rapids Jefferson (Freshman)
Cedar Rapids Jefferson (Sophomore)
Cedar Rapids Kennedy (Varsity)
Cedar Rapids Kennedy (Freshman/Sophomore)
Cedar Rapids Kennedy (Junior Varsity)
Cedar Rapids Washington (Junior Varsity)
Cedar Rapids Washington (Varsity)
Cedar Rapids Washington (Sophomore)
Cedar Valley Christian (Varsity)
Center Point-Urbana (Junior Varsity)
Center Point-Urbana (Middle School)
Center Point-Urbana (Varsity)
Centerville (Varsity)
Centerville (Junior High)
Central City (Varsity)
Central Decatur (Varsity)
Central Decatur (Junior High)
Central DeWitt (Varsity)
Central DeWitt (Junior High)
Central Elkader (Varsity)
Central Lee (Varsity)
Central Lee (Junior Varsity)
Central Lyon (Junior Varsity)
Central Lyon (Varsity)
Central MS Waterloo (Middle School)
Central Springs (Varsity)
Central Springs (Junior High)
Chariton (Varsity)
Chariton (Middle School)
Charles City (Varsity)
Charles City (Junior High)
Cherokee Washington (Varsity)
Cherokee Washington (Junior Varsity)
Cherokee Washington (Junior High)
Clarinda (Junior Varsity)
Clarinda (Junior High)
Clarinda (Varsity)
Clarinda Academy (Varsity)
Clarion-Goldfield-Dows (Middle School)
Clarion-Goldfield-Dows (Varsity)
Clarke (Varsity)
Clarke (Junior High)
Clarksville (Junior High)
Clarksville (Varsity)
Clayton Ridge (Varsity)
Clear Creek Amana (Middle School)
Clear Creek Amana (Varsity)
Clear Creek Amana (Junior Varsity)
Clear Lake (Varsity)
Clear Lake (Middle School)
Clear Lake (Junior Varsity)
Clear Lake Classical (Junior High)
Clear Lake Classical (Junior Varsity)
Clear Lake Classical (Varsity)
Clinton (Varsity)
Clinton (Junior High)
Colfax-Mingo (Varsity)
Colfax-Mingo (Junior High)
Collins-Maxwell (Junior High)
Collins-Maxwell (Varsity)
Colo-Nesco (Varsity)
Colo-Nesco (Junior High)
Columbus (Varsity)
Columbus Catholic (Varsity)
Coon Rapids-Bayard (Junior High)
Coon Rapids-Bayard (Varsity)
Council Bluffs Jefferson (Varsity)
Council Bluffs Jefferson (Junior Varsity)
Council Bluffs Lincoln (Junior Varsity)
Council Bluffs Lincoln (Varsity)
Creston (Varsity)
Creston (Middle School)
Crestwood (Varsity)
Dallas Center-Grimes (Varsity)
Dallas Center-Grimes (Junior High)
Danville (Varsity)
Danville (Junior High)
Davenport Central (Varsity)
Davenport North (Varsity)
Davenport West (Varsity)
Davis County (Varsity)
Decorah (Junior High)
Decorah (Varsity)
Denison-Schleswig (Junior High)
Denison-Schleswig (Varsity)
Denver (Junior High)
Denver (Varsity)
Des Moines Christian (Junior Varsity)
Des Moines Christian (Junior High)
Des Moines Christian (Varsity)
Des Moines East (Varsity)
Des Moines East (Junior Varsity)
Des Moines Hoover (Varsity)
Des Moines Lincoln (Varsity)
Des Moines North (Varsity)
Des Moines North (Junior Varsity)
Des Moines Roosevelt (Varsity)
Diagonal (Varsity)
Diagonal (Junior High)
Dike-New Hartford (Varsity)
Dike-New Hartford (Junior Varsity)
Dike-New Hartford (Junior High)
Don Bosco (Varsity)
Dowling Catholic (Junior Varsity)
Dowling Catholic (Junior High)
Dowling Catholic (Varsity)
Drexler MS (Middle School)
Dubuque Hempstead (Varsity)
Dubuque Senior (Varsity)
Dunkerton (Varsity)
Dunkerton (Junior High)
Durant (Varsity)
Eagle Grove (Junior High)
Eagle Grove (Varsity)
Eagle Grove (Junior Varsity)
Earlham (Varsity)
East Buchanan (Varsity)
East Marshall (Junior High)
East Marshall (Varsity)
East Mills (Junior Varsity)
East Mills (Junior High)
East Mills (Varsity)
East MS (7th Grade)
East MS (8th Grade)
East Sac County (Junior High)
East Sac County (Varsity)
East Sac County (Junior Varsity)
East Union (Varsity)
East Union (Junior High)
Easton Valley (Varsity)
Easton Valley (Junior Varsity)
Easton Valley (Junior High)
Eddyville-Blakesburg-Fremont (Varsity)
Eddyville-Blakesburg-Fremont (Junior High)
Edgewood-Colesburg (Junior High)
Edgewood-Colesburg (Varsity)
Emmetsburg (Varsity)
Emmetsburg (Middle School)
Emmetsburg (Junior Varsity)
English Valleys (Varsity)
English Valleys (Junior High)
Essex (Varsity)
Estherville Lincoln Central (Varsity)
Estherville Lincoln Central (Junior Varsity)
Estherville Lincoln Central (Junior High)
Excelsior MS (Middle School)
Exira-EHK (Varsity)
Fairfield (Junior High)
Fairfield (Varsity)
Forest City (Varsity)
Forest City (7th Grade)
Forest City (8th Grade)
Forest City (Junior Varsity)
Fort Dodge (Junior Varsity)
Fort Dodge (Junior High)
Fort Dodge (Varsity)
Fort Madison (Middle School)
Fort Madison (Junior Varsity)
Fort Madison (Varsity)
Franklin MS Cedar Rapids (8th Grade)
Franklin MS Cedar Rapids (7th Grade)
Fremont-Mills (Junior High)
Fremont-Mills (Junior Varsity)
Fremont-Mills (Varsity)
Garner Hayfield Ventura (Junior High)
Garner Hayfield Ventura (Varsity)
Garner Hayfield Ventura (Junior Varsity)
Gehlen Catholic (Varsity)
George Washington Carver Waterloo (Middle School)
George-Little Rock (Junior Varsity)
George-Little Rock (Junior High)
George-Little Rock/Central Lyon (Varsity)
Gilbert (Varsity)
Gilbert (Junior High)
Gilbert (Junior Varsity)
Gladbrook-Reinbeck (Varsity)
Glenwood (Junior Varsity)
Glenwood (Varsity)
Glenwood (Junior High)
Glidden-Ralston (Varsity)
GMG (Junior High)
GMG (Varsity)
Goodrell MS Des Moines (North Middle School Cross Country)
Grand View Christian (Junior High)
Grand View Christian (Varsity)
Greene County (Middle School)
Greene County (Varsity)
Grinnell (Varsity)
Grinnell (Middle School)
Grinnell (Junior Varsity)
Griswold (Junior Varsity)
Griswold (Junior High)
Griswold (Varsity)
Grundy Center (Junior Varsity)
Grundy Center (Varsity)
Grundy Center (Junior High)
GTRA (Junior High)
GTRA (Junior Varsity)
GTRA (Varsity)
Hampton-Dumont-CAL (7th/8th)
Hampton-Dumont-CAL (Junior Varsity)
Hampton-Dumont-CAL (Varsity)
Harding MS Cedar Rapids (Junior High)
Harlan Community (Junior High)
Harlan Community (Junior Varsity)
Harlan Community (Varsity)
Harris-Lake Park (Junior High)
Harris-Lake Park (Varsity)
Harris-Lake Park (Junior Varsity)
Hartley-Melvin-Sanborn (Varsity)
Heartland Christian (Varsity)
Heartland Christian (Junior High)
Hiatt MS Des Moines (East Middle School Cross Country)
Highland (Varsity)
Hillcrest Academy (Junior Varsity)
Hillcrest Academy (Varsity)
Hinton (Junior High)
Hinton (Varsity)
HLV (Varsity)
Holmes JH (Junior High)
Holy Trinity Catholic (Varsity)
Hoover MS Waterloo (Middle School)
Hudson (Varsity)
Hudson (Junior High)
Humboldt (Varsity)
IKM-Manning (Varsity)
IKM-Manning (Junior High)
Independence (Varsity)
Independence (Junior Varsity)
Independence (Middle School)
Indian Hills JH (8th Grade)
Indianola (Varsity)
Indianola (Middle School)
Interstate 35 (Varsity)
Iowa City High (Varsity)
Iowa City High (Junior Varsity)
Iowa City High (Freshman/Sophomore)
Iowa City High (8th Grade)
Iowa City High (7th Grade)
Iowa City Liberty (Varsity)
Iowa City Liberty (7th Grade)
Iowa City Liberty (8th Grade)
Iowa City West (8th Grade)
Iowa City West (Junior Varsity)
Iowa City West (Varsity)
Iowa City West (7th Grade)
Iowa Falls-Alden (Junior Varsity)
Iowa Falls-Alden (Varsity)
Iowa Falls-Alden (Junior High)
Iowa School For The Deaf (Varsity)
Iowa Valley (Varsity)
Isaac Newton Christian Academy (Varsity)
Janesville (Varsity)
Jefferson MS Dubuque (8th Grade)
Jefferson MS Dubuque (7th Grade)
Jesup (Varsity)
Johnston (Middle School)
Johnston (Varsity)
Johnston (Junior Varsity)
Kee (Varsity)
Keokuk (Junior High)
Keokuk (Varsity)
Keota (Varsity)
Kingsley-Pierson (Junior Varsity)
Kingsley-Pierson (Junior High)
Kingsley-Pierson (Varsity)
Kirn MS Council Bluffs (Junior High)
Knoxville (Varsity)
Kuemper Catholic (Junior High)
Kuemper Catholic (Varsity)
Lake Mills (Varsity)
Lake Mills (7th Grade)
Lake Mills (8th Grade)
Lake Mills (Junior Varsity)
Lamoni (Varsity)
Lawton-Bronson (Varsity)
LeMars (Varsity)
LeMars (Junior High)
LeMars (Junior Varsity)
Lenox (Varsity)
Lewis Central (Varsity)
Lewis Central (Middle School)
Linn-Mar (Varsity)
Linn-Mar (Junior Varsity)
Linn-Mar (Freshman/Sophomore)
Lisbon (Varsity)
Logan-Magnolia (Junior High)
Logan-Magnolia (Varsity)
Lone Tree (Varsity)
Louisa-Muscatine (Varsity)
Lynnville-Sully (Varsity)
Madrid (Junior High)
Madrid (Varsity)
Maharishi (Varsity)
Manson-NW Webster (Junior Varsity)
Manson-NW Webster (7th Grade)
Manson-NW Webster (Varsity)
Manson-NW Webster (8th Grade)
Maquoketa (Junior High)
Maquoketa (Varsity)
Maquoketa Valley (Varsity)
Maquoketa Valley (Junior High)
Marion (Varsity)
Marion (Middle School)
Marion (Junior Varsity)
Marquette Catholic (Junior High)
Marquette Catholic (Varsity)
Marshalltown (Varsity)
Martensdale-St Marys (Junior High)
Martensdale-St Marys (Varsity)
Mason City (Junior Varsity)
Mason City (8th Grade)
Mason City (Varsity)
Mason City (7th Grade)
McCombs MS Des Moines (Lincoln MS Cross Country)
McKinley Cedar Rapids (8th Grade)
McKinley Cedar Rapids (7th Grade)
Mediapolis (Varsity)
Melcher-Dallas (Junior High)
Melcher-Dallas (Varsity)
Meredith MS Des Moines (Hoover Middle School Cross Country)
Merrill MS Des Moines (Roosevelt Middle School Cross Country)
Meskwaki Settlement (Varsity)
MFL MarMac (Varsity)
Mid-Prairie (Varsity)
Mid-Prairie (Middle School)
Midland (Varsity)
Midland (Junior High)
Missouri Valley (Junior High)
Missouri Valley (Varsity)
MMCRU (Varsity)
MOC-Floyd Valley (Junior High)
MOC-Floyd Valley (Junior Varsity)
MOC-Floyd Valley (Varsity)
Montezuma (Varsity)
Monticello (Varsity)
Monticello (Junior Varsity)
Monticello (Middle School)
Moravia (Varsity)
Mormon Trail (Varsity)
Morningstar Academy (Varsity)
Moulton-Udell (Junior High)
Moulton-Udell (Varsity)
Mount Ayr (Middle School)
Mount Ayr (Varsity)
Mount Pleasant (Varsity)
Mount Vernon (Varsity)
Mount Vernon (Middle School)
Mount Vernon (Junior Varsity)
Murray (Varsity)
Muscatine (Varsity)
MVAOCOU (Varsity)
MVAOCOU (Junior Varsity)
MVAOCOU (Junior High)
Nashua-Plainfield (Varsity)
Nashua-Plainfield (Junior High)
Nevada (Junior High)
Nevada (Varsity)
New Hampton (Junior Varsity)
New Hampton (8th Grade)
New Hampton (Varsity)
New Hampton (7th Grade)
New London (Varsity)
Newell-Fonda (Varsity)
Newman Catholic (Varsity)
Newton (Junior High)
Newton (Junior Varsity)
Newton (Varsity)
Nodaway Valley (Varsity)
Nodaway Valley (Junior High)
North Butler (High School)
North Butler (Junior Varsity)
North Butler (7th Grade)
North Butler (8th Grade)
North Cedar (Varsity)
North Central MS (Junior High)
North Fayette Valley (Varsity)
North Iowa (Varsity)
North Iowa (7th Grade)
North Iowa (8th Grade)
North Linn (Junior High)
North Linn (Junior Varsity)
North Linn (Varsity)
North Mahaska (Varsity)
North Mahaska (Junior High)
North MS (7th Grade)
North MS (8th Grade)
North Polk (Middle School)
North Polk (Varsity)
North Scott (7th Grade)
North Scott (Junior Varsity)
North Scott (8th Grade)
North Scott (Varsity)
North Tama (Varsity)
North Union (Junior Varsity)
North Union (Varsity)
North Union (7th Grade)
North Union (8th Grade)
Northeast (Junior High)
Northeast (Varsity)
Northview MS (Junior High)
Northwest MS (Junior High)
Northwood-Kensett (High School)
Norwalk (Sophomore)
Norwalk (8th Grade)
Norwalk (7th Grade)
Norwalk (Junior Varsity)
Norwalk (Varsity)
Norwalk (Freshman)
OABCIG (Varsity)
OABCIG (Junior Varsity)
OABCIG (Junior High)
Oak Ridge MS (Middle School)
Oelwein (Junior Varsity)
Oelwein (Varsity)
Oelwein (Junior High)
Ogden (Varsity)
Ogden (Junior High)
Ogden (Junior Varsity)
Okoboji (Varsity)
Okoboji (Junior High)
Okoboji (Junior Varsity)
Orient-Macksburg (Varsity)
Osage (Varsity)
Osage (Junior Varsity)
Osage (Middle School)
Oskaloosa (Middle School)
Oskaloosa (Junior Varsity)
Oskaloosa (Varsity)
Ottumwa (Varsity)
Panorama (Varsity)
PCM (Junior High)
PCM (Varsity)
PCM (Junior Varsity)
Peet JH (Junior High)
Pekin (Junior Varsity)
Pekin (Varsity)
Pekin (Junior High)
Pella (8th Grade)
Pella (Freshman)
Pella (8th Grade)
Pella (Varsity)
Pella (Junior Varsity)
Pella Christian (Junior High)
Pella Christian (Junior Varsity)
Pella Christian (Sophomore)
Pella Christian (Freshman)
Pella Christian (Varsity)
Perry (Junior High)
Perry (Varsity)
Perry (Junior Varsity)
Pleasant Valley (7th Grade)
Pleasant Valley (8th Grade)
Pleasant Valley (Varsity)
Pleasantville (Varsity)
Pocahontas Area (Junior High)
Pocahontas Area (Varsity)
Postville (Varsity)
Prairie (Varsity)
Prairie Point Middle School (8th Grade)
Prairie Point Middle School (7th Grade)
Prairieview (Middle School)
Prince of Peace (Varsity)
Red Oak (Junior High)
Red Oak (Varsity)
Regina Catholic (Varsity)
Regina Catholic (Junior High)
Remsen St. Mary's (Varsity)
Riceville (Junior High)
Riceville (Varsity)
Ridge View (Junior Varsity)
Ridge View (Junior High)
Ridge View (Varsity)
River Valley (Varsity)
Rivermont Collegiate (Varsity)
Riverside (Junior High)
Riverside (Varsity)
Rockford (Varsity)
Roland-Story (Junior Varsity)
Roland-Story (Middle School)
Roland-Story (Varsity)
Roosevelt Cedar Rapids (8th Grade)
Roosevelt Cedar Rapids (7th Grade)
Roosevelt MS Dubuque (8th Grade)
Roosevelt MS Dubuque (7th Grade)
Saint Ansgar (Junior High)
Saint Ansgar (Junior Varsity)
Saint Ansgar (Varsity)
Saydel (Junior High)
Saydel (Varsity)
Scattergood Friends (Varsity)
Sergeant Bluff-Luton (Junior Varsity)
Sergeant Bluff-Luton (Varsity)
Sergeant Bluff-Luton (Junior High)
Seymour (Varsity)
Sheldon (Varsity)
Sheldon (Junior Varsity)
Sheldon (Middle School)
Shenandoah (Junior High)
Shenandoah (Varsity)
Shenandoah (Junior Varsity)
Sibley-Ocheyedan (Junior Varsity)
Sibley-Ocheyedan (Varsity)
Sibley-Ocheyedan (Junior High)
Sidney (Varsity)
Sigourney (Varsity)
Sioux Center (Junior Varsity)
Sioux Center (Varsity)
Sioux Center (Junior High)
Sioux Central (Junior High)
Sioux Central (Varsity)
Sioux Central (Junior Varsity)
Sioux City East (Varsity)
Sioux City East (Junior Varsity)
Sioux City North (Varsity)
Sioux City North (Junior Varsity)
Sioux City West (Varsity)
Sioux City West (Junior Varsity)
Siouxland Christian (Varsity)
Smart Int (8th Grade)
Smart Int (7th Grade)
Solon (Varsity)
Solon (Middle School)
Solon (Junior Varsity)
South Central Calhoun (Varsity)
South East MS (Junior High)
South Hamilton (8th Grade)
South Hamilton (Varsity)
South Hamilton (7th Grade)
South Hamilton (Junior Varsity)
South Hardin (Middle School)
South Hardin (Varsity)
South O'Brien (Varsity)
South Tama (Middle School)
South Tama (Varsity)
South Tama (Junior Varsity)
South Winneshiek (Varsity)
Southeast Polk (Varsity)
Southeast Polk (Junior Varsity)
Southeast Polk (Junior High)
Southeast Valley (Varsity)
Southeast Valley (Junior High)
Southeast Warren (Varsity)
Southeast Warren (Junior High)
Southview MS (8th Grade)
Southwest Valley (Varsity)
Southwest Valley (Junior High)
Spencer (Varsity)
Spencer (Junior Varsity)
Spencer (Junior High)
Spirit Lake (Varsity)
Spirit Lake (Junior Varsity)
Spirit Lake (Middle School)
Springville (Junior High)
Springville (Junior Varsity)
Springville (Varsity)
St. Albert (Varsity)
St. Edmond (Varsity)
Stanton (Junior High)
Stanton (Varsity)
Stanton (Junior Varsity)
Starmont (Varsity)
Stilwell JH (8th Grade)
Storm Lake (Junior Varsity)
Storm Lake (Middle School)
Storm Lake (Varsity)
Storm Lake St. Mary's (Varsity)
Sudlow MS (8th Grade)
Sudlow MS (7th Grade)
Sumner-Fredericksburg (Junior Varsity)
Sumner-Fredericksburg (Junior High)
Sumner-Fredericksburg (Varsity)
Susan Clark JH (7th Grade)
Susan Clark JH (8th Grade)
Taft MS Cedar Rapids (Junior High)
Timberline (8th Grade)
Tipton (Junior Varsity)
Tipton (Junior High)
Tipton (Varsity)
Treynor (Varsity)
Treynor (Junior Varsity)
Treynor (Junior High)
Tri-Center (Junior Varsity)
Tri-Center (Junior High)
Tri-Center (Varsity)
Tri-County (Varsity)
Trinity Christian (Varsity)
Tripoli (Varsity)
Turkey Valley (Junior Varsity)
Turkey Valley (Varsity)
Turkey Valley (Junior High)
Twin Cedars (Junior High)
Twin Cedars (Varsity)
Underwood (Middle School)
Underwood (Varsity)
Union Community (Varsity)
Unity Christian (Junior Varsity)
Unity Christian (Varsity)
Urbandale (Junior Varsity)
Urbandale (Varsity)
Valley (Varsity)
Valley Lutheran (Varsity)
Van Buren County (Varsity)
Van Meter (Varsity)
Van Meter (8th Grade)
Van Meter (7th Grade)
Vinton-Shellsburg (Varsity)
Vinton-Shellsburg (Junior Varsity)
Vinton-Shellsburg (Middle School)
WACO (Junior High)
WACO (Varsity)
Wahlert Catholic (Varsity)
Walcott Int Davenport (8th Grade)
Walcott Int Davenport (7th Grade)
Wapello (Varsity)
Wapsie Valley (Junior Varsity)
Wapsie Valley (Varsity)
Wapsie Valley (Junior High)
Washington (Middle School)
Washington (Varsity)
Washington MS Dubuque (8th Grade)
Washington MS Dubuque (7th Grade)
Waterloo Christian (Varsity)
Waterloo East (Varsity)
Waterloo West (Varsity)
Waukee (Varsity)
Waukee Northwest (Varsity)
Waukon (8th Grade)
Waukon (7th Grade)
Waukon (Varsity)
Waverly-Shell Rock (Varsity)
Waverly-Shell Rock (Junior High)
Wayne (Varsity)
Wayne (Junior High)
Webster City (Varsity)
West Bend-Mallard (Varsity)
West Branch (Varsity)
West Burlington (Varsity)
West Central (Varsity)
West Central Valley (Varsity)
West Delaware (Junior Varsity)
West Delaware (Varsity)
West Delaware (Middle School)
West Fork (Junior High)
West Fork (Varsity)
West Fork (Junior Varsity)
West Hancock (Junior High)
West Hancock (Varsity)
West Hancock (Junior Varsity)
West Harrison (Varsity)
West Liberty (Junior High)
West Liberty (Varsity)
West Lyon (Varsity)
West Lyon (Junior High)
West Lyon (Junior Varsity)
West Marshall (Junior Varsity)
West Marshall (Varsity)
West Marshall (Junior High)
West Monona (Varsity)
West Monona (Junior High)
West MS (Junior High)
West Sioux (Varsity)
Western Christian (Varsity)
Western Christian (Junior High)
Western Christian (Junior Varsity)
Western Dubuque (Varsity)
Westwood (Varsity)
Whiting (Varsity)
Williams Int Davenport (8th Grade)
Williams Int Davenport (7th Grade)
Williamsburg (Junior Varsity)
Williamsburg (Varsity)
Williamsburg (Middle School)
Wilson MS Cedar Rapids (8th Grade)
Wilson MS Cedar Rapids (7th Grade)
Wilson MS Council Bluffs (Junior High)
Wilton (Varsity)
Winfield-Mt Union (Varsity)
Winterset (Junior High)
Winterset (Varsity)
Wood Int Davenport (8th Grade)
Wood Int Davenport (7th Grade)
Woodbine (Junior High)
Woodbine (Varsity)
Woodbury Central (Junior High)
Woodbury Central (Varsity)
Woodbury Central (Junior Varsity)
Woodward Academy (Varsity)
Woodward-Granger (Junior Varsity)
Woodward-Granger (Varsity)
Woodward-Granger (Middle School)
Xavier (Varsity)
All Teams
ACGC (Varsity)
ACGC (Junior High)
ADM (Varsity)
ADM (Junior High)
AGWSR (Varsity)
AHSTW (Junior High)
AHSTW (Varsity)
Akron-Westfield (Varsity)
Albia (Varsity)
Alburnett (Junior High)
Alburnett (Varsity)
Alburnett (Junior Varsity)
Algona (Junior Varsity)
Algona (Middle School)
Algona (Varsity)
Alta-Aurelia (Varsity)
Ames (Varsity)
Ames (Junior Varsity)
Ames (8th Grade)
Anamosa (Junior High)
Anamosa (Junior Varsity)
Anamosa (Varsity)
Ankeny (Freshman)
Ankeny (Sophomore)
Ankeny (Varsity)
Ankeny (Junior Varsity)
Ankeny Centennial (Varsity)
Ankeny Christian (Junior High)
Ankeny Christian (Varsity)
Aplington-Parkersburg (Varsity)
Ar-We-Va (Varsity)
Assumption (Varsity)
Atlantic (Middle School)
Atlantic (Varsity)
Audubon (Junior High)
Audubon (Varsity)
Ballard (Varsity)
Baxter (Varsity)
BCLUW (Junior High)
BCLUW (Varsity)
Beckman Catholic (Varsity)
Beckman Catholic (Junior High)
Beckman Catholic (Junior High)
Bedford (Varsity)
Belle Plaine (Junior High)
Belle Plaine (Varsity)
Belle Plaine (Junior Varsity)
Bellevue (Varsity)
Bellevue (Junior High)
Belmond-Klemme (Junior Varsity)
Belmond-Klemme (Junior High)
Belmond-Klemme (Varsity)
Benton (Middle School)
Benton (Varsity)
Benton (Junior Varsity)
Bettendorf (Varsity)
Bettendorf MS (8th Grade)
Bettendorf MS (7th Grade)
BGM (Junior Varsity)
BGM (Junior High)
BGM (Varsity)
Bishop Garrigan (Varsity)
Bishop Garrigan (Junior High)
Bishop Heelan (Junior Varsity)
Bishop Heelan (Junior High)
Bishop Heelan (Varsity)
Bondurant-Farrar (Middle School)
Bondurant-Farrar (Varsity)
Boone (Varsity)
Boyden-Hull/Rock Valley (Junior High)
Boyden-Hull/Rock Valley (Varsity)
Boyden-Hull/Rock Valley (Junior Varsity)
Boyer Valley (Varsity)
Boyer Valley (Junior High)
Bunger MS Waterloo (Middle School)
Burlington (Junior High)
Burlington (Varsity)
Burlington (Junior Varsity)
Burlington Notre Dame (Varsity)
Calamus-Wheatland (Junior High)
Calamus-Wheatland (Varsity)
CAM (Varsity)
Camanche (Varsity)
Cardinal (Middle School)
Cardinal (Varsity)
Carlisle (Varsity)
Carlisle (Middle School)
Cascade (Junior High)
Cascade (Varsity)
Cedar Falls (Junior Varsity)
Cedar Falls (Freshman/Sophomore)
Cedar Falls (Varsity)
Cedar Rapids Jefferson (Varsity)
Cedar Rapids Jefferson (Junior Varsity)
Cedar Rapids Jefferson (Freshman)
Cedar Rapids Jefferson (Sophomore)
Cedar Rapids Kennedy (Varsity)
Cedar Rapids Kennedy (Freshman/Sophomore)
Cedar Rapids Kennedy (Junior Varsity)
Cedar Rapids Washington (Junior Varsity)
Cedar Rapids Washington (Varsity)
Cedar Rapids Washington (Sophomore)
Cedar Valley Christian (Varsity)
Center Point-Urbana (Junior Varsity)
Center Point-Urbana (Middle School)
Center Point-Urbana (Varsity)
Centerville (Varsity)
Centerville (Junior High)
Central City (Varsity)
Central Decatur (Varsity)
Central Decatur (Junior High)
Central DeWitt (Varsity)
Central DeWitt (Junior High)
Central Elkader (Varsity)
Central Lee (Varsity)
Central Lee (Junior Varsity)
Central Lyon (Junior Varsity)
Central Lyon (Varsity)
Central MS Waterloo (Middle School)
Central Springs (Varsity)
Central Springs (Junior High)
Chariton (Varsity)
Chariton (Middle School)
Charles City (Varsity)
Charles City (Junior High)
Cherokee Washington (Varsity)
Cherokee Washington (Junior Varsity)
Cherokee Washington (Junior High)
Clarinda (Junior Varsity)
Clarinda (Junior High)
Clarinda (Varsity)
Clarinda Academy (Varsity)
Clarion-Goldfield-Dows (Middle School)
Clarion-Goldfield-Dows (Varsity)
Clarke (Varsity)
Clarke (Junior High)
Clarksville (Junior High)
Clarksville (Varsity)
Clayton Ridge (Varsity)
Clear Creek Amana (Middle School)
Clear Creek Amana (Varsity)
Clear Creek Amana (Junior Varsity)
Clear Lake (Varsity)
Clear Lake (Middle School)
Clear Lake (Junior Varsity)
Clear Lake Classical (Junior High)
Clear Lake Classical (Junior Varsity)
Clear Lake Classical (Varsity)
Clinton (Varsity)
Clinton (Junior High)
Colfax-Mingo (Varsity)
Colfax-Mingo (Junior High)
Collins-Maxwell (Junior High)
Collins-Maxwell (Varsity)
Colo-Nesco (Varsity)
Colo-Nesco (Junior High)
Columbus (Varsity)
Columbus Catholic (Varsity)
Coon Rapids-Bayard (Junior High)
Coon Rapids-Bayard (Varsity)
Council Bluffs Jefferson (Varsity)
Council Bluffs Jefferson (Junior Varsity)
Council Bluffs Lincoln (Junior Varsity)
Council Bluffs Lincoln (Varsity)
Creston (Varsity)
Creston (Middle School)
Crestwood (Varsity)
Dallas Center-Grimes (Varsity)
Dallas Center-Grimes (Junior High)
Danville (Varsity)
Danville (Junior High)
Davenport Central (Varsity)
Davenport North (Varsity)
Davenport West (Varsity)
Davis County (Varsity)
Decorah (Junior High)
Decorah (Varsity)
Denison-Schleswig (Junior High)
Denison-Schleswig (Varsity)
Denver (Junior High)
Denver (Varsity)
Des Moines Christian (Junior Varsity)
Des Moines Christian (Junior High)
Des Moines Christian (Varsity)
Des Moines East (Varsity)
Des Moines East (Junior Varsity)
Des Moines Hoover (Varsity)
Des Moines Lincoln (Varsity)
Des Moines North (Varsity)
Des Moines North (Junior Varsity)
Des Moines Roosevelt (Varsity)
Diagonal (Varsity)
Diagonal (Junior High)
Dike-New Hartford (Varsity)
Dike-New Hartford (Junior Varsity)
Dike-New Hartford (Junior High)
Don Bosco (Varsity)
Dowling Catholic (Junior Varsity)
Dowling Catholic (Junior High)
Dowling Catholic (Varsity)
Drexler MS (Middle School)
Dubuque Hempstead (Varsity)
Dubuque Senior (Varsity)
Dunkerton (Varsity)
Dunkerton (Junior High)
Durant (Varsity)
Eagle Grove (Junior High)
Eagle Grove (Varsity)
Eagle Grove (Junior Varsity)
Earlham (Varsity)
East Buchanan (Varsity)
East Marshall (Junior High)
East Marshall (Varsity)
East Mills (Junior Varsity)
East Mills (Junior High)
East Mills (Varsity)
East MS (7th Grade)
East MS (8th Grade)
East Sac County (Junior High)
East Sac County (Varsity)
East Sac County (Junior Varsity)
East Union (Varsity)
East Union (Junior High)
Easton Valley (Varsity)
Easton Valley (Junior Varsity)
Easton Valley (Junior High)
Eddyville-Blakesburg-Fremont (Varsity)
Eddyville-Blakesburg-Fremont (Junior High)
Edgewood-Colesburg (Junior High)
Edgewood-Colesburg (Varsity)
Emmetsburg (Varsity)
Emmetsburg (Middle School)
Emmetsburg (Junior Varsity)
English Valleys (Varsity)
English Valleys (Junior High)
Essex (Varsity)
Estherville Lincoln Central (Varsity)
Estherville Lincoln Central (Junior Varsity)
Estherville Lincoln Central (Junior High)
Excelsior MS (Middle School)
Exira-EHK (Varsity)
Fairfield (Junior High)
Fairfield (Varsity)
Forest City (Varsity)
Forest City (7th Grade)
Forest City (8th Grade)
Forest City (Junior Varsity)
Fort Dodge (Junior Varsity)
Fort Dodge (Junior High)
Fort Dodge (Varsity)
Fort Madison (Middle School)
Fort Madison (Junior Varsity)
Fort Madison (Varsity)
Franklin MS Cedar Rapids (8th Grade)
Franklin MS Cedar Rapids (7th Grade)
Fremont-Mills (Junior High)
Fremont-Mills (Junior Varsity)
Fremont-Mills (Varsity)
Garner Hayfield Ventura (Junior High)
Garner Hayfield Ventura (Varsity)
Garner Hayfield Ventura (Junior Varsity)
Gehlen Catholic (Varsity)
George Washington Carver Waterloo (Middle School)
George-Little Rock (Junior Varsity)
George-Little Rock (Junior High)
George-Little Rock/Central Lyon (Varsity)
Gilbert (Varsity)
Gilbert (Junior High)
Gilbert (Junior Varsity)
Gladbrook-Reinbeck (Varsity)
Glenwood (Junior Varsity)
Glenwood (Varsity)
Glenwood (Junior High)
Glidden-Ralston (Varsity)
GMG (Junior High)
GMG (Varsity)
Goodrell MS Des Moines (North Middle School Cross Country)
Grand View Christian (Junior High)
Grand View Christian (Varsity)
Greene County (Middle School)
Greene County (Varsity)
Grinnell (Varsity)
Grinnell (Middle School)
Grinnell (Junior Varsity)
Griswold (Junior Varsity)
Griswold (Junior High)
Griswold (Varsity)
Grundy Center (Junior Varsity)
Grundy Center (Varsity)
Grundy Center (Junior High)
GTRA (Junior High)
GTRA (Junior Varsity)
GTRA (Varsity)
Hampton-Dumont-CAL (7th/8th)
Hampton-Dumont-CAL (Junior Varsity)
Hampton-Dumont-CAL (Varsity)
Harding MS Cedar Rapids (Junior High)
Harlan Community (Junior High)
Harlan Community (Junior Varsity)
Harlan Community (Varsity)
Harris-Lake Park (Junior High)
Harris-Lake Park (Varsity)
Harris-Lake Park (Junior Varsity)
Hartley-Melvin-Sanborn (Varsity)
Heartland Christian (Varsity)
Heartland Christian (Junior High)
Hiatt MS Des Moines (East Middle School Cross Country)
Highland (Varsity)
Hillcrest Academy (Junior Varsity)
Hillcrest Academy (Varsity)
Hinton (Junior High)
Hinton (Varsity)
HLV (Varsity)
Holmes JH (Junior High)
Holy Trinity Catholic (Varsity)
Hoover MS Waterloo (Middle School)
Hudson (Varsity)
Hudson (Junior High)
Humboldt (Varsity)
IKM-Manning (Varsity)
IKM-Manning (Junior High)
Independence (Varsity)
Independence (Junior Varsity)
Independence (Middle School)
Indian Hills JH (8th Grade)
Indianola (Varsity)
Indianola (Middle School)
Interstate 35 (Varsity)
Iowa City High (Varsity)
Iowa City High (Junior Varsity)
Iowa City High (Freshman/Sophomore)
Iowa City High (8th Grade)
Iowa City High (7th Grade)
Iowa City Liberty (Varsity)
Iowa City Liberty (7th Grade)
Iowa City Liberty (8th Grade)
Iowa City West (8th Grade)
Iowa City West (Junior Varsity)
Iowa City West (Varsity)
Iowa City West (7th Grade)
Iowa Falls-Alden (Junior Varsity)
Iowa Falls-Alden (Varsity)
Iowa Falls-Alden (Junior High)
Iowa School For The Deaf (Varsity)
Iowa Valley (Varsity)
Isaac Newton Christian Academy (Varsity)
Janesville (Varsity)
Jefferson MS Dubuque (8th Grade)
Jefferson MS Dubuque (7th Grade)
Jesup (Varsity)
Johnston (Middle School)
Johnston (Varsity)
Johnston (Junior Varsity)
Kee (Varsity)
Keokuk (Junior High)
Keokuk (Varsity)
Keota (Varsity)
Kingsley-Pierson (Junior Varsity)
Kingsley-Pierson (Junior High)
Kingsley-Pierson (Varsity)
Kirn MS Council Bluffs (Junior High)
Knoxville (Varsity)
Kuemper Catholic (Junior High)
Kuemper Catholic (Varsity)
Lake Mills (Varsity)
Lake Mills (7th Grade)
Lake Mills (8th Grade)
Lake Mills (Junior Varsity)
Lamoni (Varsity)
Lawton-Bronson (Varsity)
LeMars (Varsity)
LeMars (Junior High)
LeMars (Junior Varsity)
Lenox (Varsity)
Lewis Central (Varsity)
Lewis Central (Middle School)
Linn-Mar (Varsity)
Linn-Mar (Junior Varsity)
Linn-Mar (Freshman/Sophomore)
Lisbon (Varsity)
Logan-Magnolia (Junior High)
Logan-Magnolia (Varsity)
Lone Tree (Varsity)
Louisa-Muscatine (Varsity)
Lynnville-Sully (Varsity)
Madrid (Junior High)
Madrid (Varsity)
Maharishi (Varsity)
Manson-NW Webster (Junior Varsity)
Manson-NW Webster (7th Grade)
Manson-NW Webster (Varsity)
Manson-NW Webster (8th Grade)
Maquoketa (Junior High)
Maquoketa (Varsity)
Maquoketa Valley (Varsity)
Maquoketa Valley (Junior High)
Marion (Varsity)
Marion (Middle School)
Marion (Junior Varsity)
Marquette Catholic (Junior High)
Marquette Catholic (Varsity)
Marshalltown (Varsity)
Martensdale-St Marys (Junior High)
Martensdale-St Marys (Varsity)
Mason City (Junior Varsity)
Mason City (8th Grade)
Mason City (Varsity)
Mason City (7th Grade)
McCombs MS Des Moines (Lincoln MS Cross Country)
McKinley Cedar Rapids (8th Grade)
McKinley Cedar Rapids (7th Grade)
Mediapolis (Varsity)
Melcher-Dallas (Junior High)
Melcher-Dallas (Varsity)
Meredith MS Des Moines (Hoover Middle School Cross Country)
Merrill MS Des Moines (Roosevelt Middle School Cross Country)
Meskwaki Settlement (Varsity)
MFL MarMac (Varsity)
Mid-Prairie (Varsity)
Mid-Prairie (Middle School)
Midland (Varsity)
Midland (Junior High)
Missouri Valley (Junior High)
Missouri Valley (Varsity)
MMCRU (Varsity)
MOC-Floyd Valley (Junior High)
MOC-Floyd Valley (Junior Varsity)
MOC-Floyd Valley (Varsity)
Montezuma (Varsity)
Monticello (Varsity)
Monticello (Junior Varsity)
Monticello (Middle School)
Moravia (Varsity)
Mormon Trail (Varsity)
Morningstar Academy (Varsity)
Moulton-Udell (Junior High)
Moulton-Udell (Varsity)
Mount Ayr (Middle School)
Mount Ayr (Varsity)
Mount Pleasant (Varsity)
Mount Vernon (Varsity)
Mount Vernon (Middle School)
Mount Vernon (Junior Varsity)
Murray (Varsity)
Muscatine (Varsity)
MVAOCOU (Varsity)
MVAOCOU (Junior Varsity)
MVAOCOU (Junior High)
Nashua-Plainfield (Varsity)
Nashua-Plainfield (Junior High)
Nevada (Junior High)
Nevada (Varsity)
New Hampton (Junior Varsity)
New Hampton (8th Grade)
New Hampton (Varsity)
New Hampton (7th Grade)
New London (Varsity)
Newell-Fonda (Varsity)
Newman Catholic (Varsity)
Newton (Junior High)
Newton (Junior Varsity)
Newton (Varsity)
Nodaway Valley (Varsity)
Nodaway Valley (Junior High)
North Butler (High School)
North Butler (Junior Varsity)
North Butler (7th Grade)
North Butler (8th Grade)
North Cedar (Varsity)
North Central MS (Junior High)
North Fayette Valley (Varsity)
North Iowa (Varsity)
North Iowa (7th Grade)
North Iowa (8th Grade)
North Linn (Junior High)
North Linn (Junior Varsity)
North Linn (Varsity)
North Mahaska (Varsity)
North Mahaska (Junior High)
North MS (7th Grade)
North MS (8th Grade)
North Polk (Middle School)
North Polk (Varsity)
North Scott (7th Grade)
North Scott (Junior Varsity)
North Scott (8th Grade)
North Scott (Varsity)
North Tama (Varsity)
North Union (Junior Varsity)
North Union (Varsity)
North Union (7th Grade)
North Union (8th Grade)
Northeast (Junior High)
Northeast (Varsity)
Northview MS (Junior High)
Northwest MS (Junior High)
Northwood-Kensett (High School)
Norwalk (Sophomore)
Norwalk (8th Grade)
Norwalk (7th Grade)
Norwalk (Junior Varsity)
Norwalk (Varsity)
Norwalk (Freshman)
OABCIG (Varsity)
OABCIG (Junior Varsity)
OABCIG (Junior High)
Oak Ridge MS (Middle School)
Oelwein (Junior Varsity)
Oelwein (Varsity)
Oelwein (Junior High)
Ogden (Varsity)
Ogden (Junior High)
Ogden (Junior Varsity)
Okoboji (Varsity)
Okoboji (Junior High)
Okoboji (Junior Varsity)
Orient-Macksburg (Varsity)
Osage (Varsity)
Osage (Junior Varsity)
Osage (Middle School)
Oskaloosa (Middle School)
Oskaloosa (Junior Varsity)
Oskaloosa (Varsity)
Ottumwa (Varsity)
Panorama (Varsity)
PCM (Junior High)
PCM (Varsity)
PCM (Junior Varsity)
Peet JH (Junior High)
Pekin (Junior Varsity)
Pekin (Varsity)
Pekin (Junior High)
Pella (8th Grade)
Pella (Freshman)
Pella (8th Grade)
Pella (Varsity)
Pella (Junior Varsity)
Pella Christian (Junior High)
Pella Christian (Junior Varsity)
Pella Christian (Sophomore)
Pella Christian (Freshman)
Pella Christian (Varsity)
Perry (Junior High)
Perry (Varsity)
Perry (Junior Varsity)
Pleasant Valley (7th Grade)
Pleasant Valley (8th Grade)
Pleasant Valley (Varsity)
Pleasantville (Varsity)
Pocahontas Area (Junior High)
Pocahontas Area (Varsity)
Postville (Varsity)
Prairie (Varsity)
Prairie Point Middle School (8th Grade)
Prairie Point Middle School (7th Grade)
Prairieview (Middle School)
Prince of Peace (Varsity)
Red Oak (Junior High)
Red Oak (Varsity)
Regina Catholic (Varsity)
Regina Catholic (Junior High)
Remsen St. Mary's (Varsity)
Riceville (Junior High)
Riceville (Varsity)
Ridge View (Junior Varsity)
Ridge View (Junior High)
Ridge View (Varsity)
River Valley (Varsity)
Rivermont Collegiate (Varsity)
Riverside (Junior High)
Riverside (Varsity)
Rockford (Varsity)
Roland-Story (Junior Varsity)
Roland-Story (Middle School)
Roland-Story (Varsity)
Roosevelt Cedar Rapids (8th Grade)
Roosevelt Cedar Rapids (7th Grade)
Roosevelt MS Dubuque (8th Grade)
Roosevelt MS Dubuque (7th Grade)
Saint Ansgar (Junior High)
Saint Ansgar (Junior Varsity)
Saint Ansgar (Varsity)
Saydel (Junior High)
Saydel (Varsity)
Scattergood Friends (Varsity)
Sergeant Bluff-Luton (Junior Varsity)
Sergeant Bluff-Luton (Varsity)
Sergeant Bluff-Luton (Junior High)
Seymour (Varsity)
Sheldon (Varsity)
Sheldon (Junior Varsity)
Sheldon (Middle School)
Shenandoah (Junior High)
Shenandoah (Varsity)
Shenandoah (Junior Varsity)
Sibley-Ocheyedan (Junior Varsity)
Sibley-Ocheyedan (Varsity)
Sibley-Ocheyedan (Junior High)
Sidney (Varsity)
Sigourney (Varsity)
Sioux Center (Junior Varsity)
Sioux Center (Varsity)
Sioux Center (Junior High)
Sioux Central (Junior High)
Sioux Central (Varsity)
Sioux Central (Junior Varsity)
Sioux City East (Varsity)
Sioux City East (Junior Varsity)
Sioux City North (Varsity)
Sioux City North (Junior Varsity)
Sioux City West (Varsity)
Sioux City West (Junior Varsity)
Siouxland Christian (Varsity)
Smart Int (8th Grade)
Smart Int (7th Grade)
Solon (Varsity)
Solon (Middle School)
Solon (Junior Varsity)
South Central Calhoun (Varsity)
South East MS (Junior High)
South Hamilton (8th Grade)
South Hamilton (Varsity)
South Hamilton (7th Grade)
South Hamilton (Junior Varsity)
South Hardin (Middle School)
South Hardin (Varsity)
South O'Brien (Varsity)
South Tama (Middle School)
South Tama (Varsity)
South Tama (Junior Varsity)
South Winneshiek (Varsity)
Southeast Polk (Varsity)
Southeast Polk (Junior Varsity)
Southeast Polk (Junior High)
Southeast Valley (Varsity)
Southeast Valley (Junior High)
Southeast Warren (Varsity)
Southeast Warren (Junior High)
Southview MS (8th Grade)
Southwest Valley (Varsity)
Southwest Valley (Junior High)
Spencer (Varsity)
Spencer (Junior Varsity)
Spencer (Junior High)
Spirit Lake (Varsity)
Spirit Lake (Junior Varsity)
Spirit Lake (Middle School)
Springville (Junior High)
Springville (Junior Varsity)
Springville (Varsity)
St. Albert (Varsity)
St. Edmond (Varsity)
Stanton (Junior High)
Stanton (Varsity)
Stanton (Junior Varsity)
Starmont (Varsity)
Stilwell JH (8th Grade)
Storm Lake (Junior Varsity)
Storm Lake (Middle School)
Storm Lake (Varsity)
Storm Lake St. Mary's (Varsity)
Sudlow MS (8th Grade)
Sudlow MS (7th Grade)
Sumner-Fredericksburg (Junior Varsity)
Sumner-Fredericksburg (Junior High)
Sumner-Fredericksburg (Varsity)
Susan Clark JH (7th Grade)
Susan Clark JH (8th Grade)
Taft MS Cedar Rapids (Junior High)
Timberline (8th Grade)
Tipton (Junior Varsity)
Tipton (Junior High)
Tipton (Varsity)
Treynor (Varsity)
Treynor (Junior Varsity)
Treynor (Junior High)
Tri-Center (Junior Varsity)
Tri-Center (Junior High)
Tri-Center (Varsity)
Tri-County (Varsity)
Trinity Christian (Varsity)
Tripoli (Varsity)
Turkey Valley (Junior Varsity)
Turkey Valley (Varsity)
Turkey Valley (Junior High)
Twin Cedars (Junior High)
Twin Cedars (Varsity)
Underwood (Middle School)
Underwood (Varsity)
Union Community (Varsity)
Unity Christian (Junior Varsity)
Unity Christian (Varsity)
Urbandale (Junior Varsity)
Urbandale (Varsity)
Valley (Varsity)
Valley Lutheran (Varsity)
Van Buren County (Varsity)
Van Meter (Varsity)
Van Meter (8th Grade)
Van Meter (7th Grade)
Vinton-Shellsburg (Varsity)
Vinton-Shellsburg (Junior Varsity)
Vinton-Shellsburg (Middle School)
WACO (Junior High)
WACO (Varsity)
Wahlert Catholic (Varsity)
Walcott Int Davenport (8th Grade)
Walcott Int Davenport (7th Grade)
Wapello (Varsity)
Wapsie Valley (Junior Varsity)
Wapsie Valley (Varsity)
Wapsie Valley (Junior High)
Washington (Middle School)
Washington (Varsity)
Washington MS Dubuque (8th Grade)
Washington MS Dubuque (7th Grade)
Waterloo Christian (Varsity)
Waterloo East (Varsity)
Waterloo West (Varsity)
Waukee (Varsity)
Waukee Northwest (Varsity)
Waukon (8th Grade)
Waukon (7th Grade)
Waukon (Varsity)
Waverly-Shell Rock (Varsity)
Waverly-Shell Rock (Junior High)
Wayne (Varsity)
Wayne (Junior High)
Webster City (Varsity)
West Bend-Mallard (Varsity)
West Branch (Varsity)
West Burlington (Varsity)
West Central (Varsity)
West Central Valley (Varsity)
West Delaware (Junior Varsity)
West Delaware (Varsity)
West Delaware (Middle School)
West Fork (Junior High)
West Fork (Varsity)
West Fork (Junior Varsity)
West Hancock (Junior High)
West Hancock (Varsity)
West Hancock (Junior Varsity)
West Harrison (Varsity)
West Liberty (Junior High)
West Liberty (Varsity)
West Lyon (Varsity)
West Lyon (Junior High)
West Lyon (Junior Varsity)
West Marshall (Junior Varsity)
West Marshall (Varsity)
West Marshall (Junior High)
West Monona (Varsity)
West Monona (Junior High)
West MS (Junior High)
West Sioux (Varsity)
Western Christian (Varsity)
Western Christian (Junior High)
Western Christian (Junior Varsity)
Western Dubuque (Varsity)
Westwood (Varsity)
Whiting (Varsity)
Williams Int Davenport (8th Grade)
Williams Int Davenport (7th Grade)
Williamsburg (Junior Varsity)
Williamsburg (Varsity)
Williamsburg (Middle School)
Wilson MS Cedar Rapids (8th Grade)
Wilson MS Cedar Rapids (7th Grade)
Wilson MS Council Bluffs (Junior High)
Wilton (Varsity)
Winfield-Mt Union (Varsity)
Winterset (Junior High)
Winterset (Varsity)
Wood Int Davenport (8th Grade)
Wood Int Davenport (7th Grade)
Woodbine (Junior High)
Woodbine (Varsity)
Woodbury Central (Junior High)
Woodbury Central (Varsity)
Woodbury Central (Junior Varsity)
Woodward Academy (Varsity)
Woodward-Granger (Junior Varsity)
Woodward-Granger (Varsity)
Woodward-Granger (Middle School)
Xavier (Varsity)
No data exists for this season. Go
here to see previous seasons
.
Privacy
|
Terms
| © 2024 BOUND
Loading...
Loading...
×