Scores
3A State Qualifying Meeting - Solon 12th 311
Jim Hetrick Invitational FINAL 0
Jim Hetrick Invitational FINAL 0
West Delaware Invitational 19th 446
Bobcat Invitational 10th 293
News
No recent news
Saturday, Aug 26
BOYS CROSS COUNTRY

Anamosa Invitational

1
Cedar Rapids Kennedy
2
Solon
3
Washington
4
Muscatine
5
Jesup
6
Springville
7
Anamosa
8
Union Community
9
Maquoketa
-
Midland
8/26 · 9:00 AM CT Anamosa Middle School
Thursday, Sep 7
BOYS CROSS COUNTRY

Northeast Cross Country Invitational

1
Alburnett
2
Maquoketa
3
Prince of Peace
-
Unity Christian
-
Northeast
-
Midland
-
Marquette Catholic
-
Camanche
9/7 · 4:30 PM CT Northeast Community School
Tuesday, Sep 12
BOYS CROSS COUNTRY

Lancer Invite

1
Davenport Central
2
Marion
3
Bettendorf
4
Assumption
5
Davenport North
6
North Scott
7
Central DeWitt
8
Davenport West
9
Clinton
10
Prince of Peace
Plus 3 more
9/12 · 5:00 PM CT Scott County Park
Thursday, Sep 14
BOYS CROSS COUNTRY

Cascade Invitational

5
Central DeWitt
6
Jesup
7
Tipton
8
Regina Catholic
9
Wahlert Catholic
10
Beckman Catholic
11
Benton
12
Monticello
13
Maquoketa Valley
14
Anamosa
Plus 9 more
9/14 · 4:00 PM CT Cascade High School
Thursday, Sep 28
BOYS CROSS COUNTRY

Bobcat Invitational

1
Cedar Rapids Kennedy
2
Central DeWitt
3
Decorah
4
Waterloo West
5
Western Dubuque
6
Beckman Catholic
7
Springville
8
Monticello
9
Wahlert Catholic
10
Maquoketa
Plus 7 more
9/28 · 4:15 PM CT Western Dubuque High School Western Dubuque XC Course
Tuesday, Oct 3
BOYS CROSS COUNTRY

West Delaware Invitational

1
Mount Vernon
2
Vinton-Shellsburg
3
Center Point-Urbana
4
Tipton
5
Marion
6
West Delaware
7
Oelwein
8
Jesup
9
Maquoketa Valley
10
Western Dubuque
Plus 16 more
10/3 · 4:45 PM CT Hart Ridge Golf Course
Thursday, Oct 5
BOYS CROSS COUNTRY

Jim Hetrick Invitational

1
Prince of Peace
-
Camanche
-
Central DeWitt
-
Muscatine
-
Davenport Central
-
Davenport West
-
Davenport North
-
Assumption
-
Bettendorf
-
North Scott
Plus 12 more
10/5 · 4:00 PM CT Grace Camp Grace Lutheran Church Camp
Thursday, Oct 5
BOYS CROSS COUNTRY

Jim Hetrick Invitational

-
Burlington
-
Marquette Catholic
-
Central DeWitt
-
Davenport West
-
Davenport North
-
Assumption
-
Bettendorf
-
North Scott
-
Calamus-Wheatland
-
Camanche
Plus 12 more
10/5 · 4:00 PM CT Grace Camp Grace Lutheran Church Camp
Thursday, Oct 5
BOYS CROSS COUNTRY

Jim Hetrick Invitational

Davenport North
Camanche
Central DeWitt
Muscatine
Davenport Central
Davenport West
Assumption
Bettendorf
North Scott
Burlington
Plus 12 more
10/5 · 4:00 PM CT Grace Camp Grace Lutheran Church Camp
Wednesday, Oct 18
BOYS CROSS COUNTRY

3A State Qualifying Meeting - Solon

1
Mount Vernon-Lisbon
2
Solon
3
Central DeWitt
4
Grinnell
5
Marion
6
Center Point-Urbana
7
Western Dubuque
8
Wahlert Catholic
9
Xavier
10
Benton
Plus 3 more
10/18 · 4:40 PM CT Solon Recreation and Nature Area Cross Country Course
Scores
3A State Qualifying Meeting - Solon 12th 311
Jim Hetrick Invitational FINAL 0
Jim Hetrick Invitational FINAL 0
West Delaware Invitational 19th 446
Bobcat Invitational 10th 293
News
No recent news
Team Information
Level Varsity
Class Class 3A
Conference River Valley
News
No recent news
Privacy | Terms | © 2024 BOUND