Iowa
Conferences
Schools
Learn More
Sign In
Sign In
Fan
Association
School
Student
Official
Media
Iowa
Conferences
Schools
Learn More
Sign In
AD/Coach Sign In
Boys Cross Country
2023-24
Iowa
Leaders
Results
Qualifiers
Teams
Honors
Tickets
Seasons
Cross Country 2023-24
QuikStats
Iowa
Leaders
Scores
Qualifiers
Teams
Honors
Tickets
Seasons
Show Filters
individual
SR
All
8th Grade
Freshman
Sophomore
Junior
Senior
All Grades
8th Grade
Freshman
Sophomore
Junior
Senior
Class
All Classes
1A
2A
3A
4A
Conference
All Conferences
Alliance Conference - North
Alliance Conference - South
Bluegrass
CIML
Corner
Hawkeye Ten
Heart of Iowa
Iowa Star
Lakes
Littke Hawkeye
Mississippi Athletic
Mississippi Valley
Missouri River
North Central
North Iowa Cedar League
Northeast Iowa
Pride of Iowa
Raccoon River
River Valley
Rolling Valley
Siouxland
South Central
South Iowa Cedar
Southeast
Southeast Iowa Super
Top of Iowa
Tri- Rivers
Twin Lakes
Upper Iowa
WaMaC
War Eagle
West Central
Western Iowa
Western Valley
Woodbury Central (Varsity)
All Teams
ACGC (Varsity)
ACGC (Junior High)
ADM (Varsity)
ADM (Junior High)
AGWSR (Varsity)
AHSTW (Varsity)
AHSTW (Junior High)
Akron-Westfield (Varsity)
Albia (Varsity)
Albia (Junior High)
Alburnett (Varsity)
Alburnett (Junior Varsity)
Alburnett (Junior High)
Algona (Varsity)
Algona (Middle School)
Alta-Aurelia (Varsity)
Ames (Middle School)
Ames (Varsity)
Ames (Junior Varsity)
Anamosa (Varsity)
Anamosa (Junior High)
Anamosa (Junior Varsity)
Ankeny (Varsity)
Ankeny (Freshman)
Ankeny (8th Grade)
Ankeny (Sophomore)
Ankeny (Junior Varsity)
Ankeny Centennial (Junior High)
Ankeny Centennial (Varsity)
Ankeny Christian (Junior High)
Ankeny Christian (Varsity)
Aplington-Parkersburg (Varsity)
Ar-We-Va (Varsity)
Ar-We-Va (Junior High)
Assumption (Varsity)
Atlantic (Varsity)
Atlantic (Middle School)
Atlantic (Junior Varsity)
Audubon (Junior High)
Audubon (Varsity)
Ballard (Junior High)
Ballard (Varsity)
Baxter (Varsity)
BCLUW (Junior High)
BCLUW (Varsity)
Beckman Catholic (Junior High)
Beckman Catholic (Varsity)
Bedford (Varsity)
Belle Plaine (Junior Varsity)
Belle Plaine (Varsity)
Belle Plaine (Junior High)
Bellevue (Varsity)
Belmond-Klemme (Junior Varsity)
Belmond-Klemme (Junior High)
Belmond-Klemme Clarion-Goldfield-Dows (BK-CGD) (Varsity)
Benton (Varsity)
Bettendorf (Junior Varsity)
Bettendorf (Varsity)
BGM (Varsity)
BGM (Junior High)
BGM (Junior Varsity)
Bishop Garrigan (Junior High)
Bishop Garrigan (Varsity)
Bishop Heelan (Junior High)
Bishop Heelan (Varsity)
Bondurant-Farrar (Varsity)
Bondurant-Farrar (Middle School)
Boone (Junior Varsity)
Boone (Junior High)
Boone (Varsity)
Boyden-Hull/Rock Valley (Junior High)
Boyden-Hull/Rock Valley (Varsity)
Boyden-Hull/Rock Valley (Junior Varsity)
Boyer Valley (Junior High)
Boyer Valley (Varsity)
Bunger MS Waterloo (Middle School)
Burlington (Junior Varsity)
Burlington (Varsity)
Burlington (Junior High)
Burlington Notre Dame/ West Burlington (Varsity)
Calamus-Wheatland (Varsity)
Calamus-Wheatland (Junior High)
CAM (Varsity)
CAM (Junior High)
Camanche (Varsity)
Cardinal (Varsity)
Cardinal (Middle School)
Carlisle (Middle School)
Carlisle (Varsity)
Cascade (Varsity)
Cascade (Junior High)
Cedar Falls (Varsity)
Cedar Falls (Freshman/Sophomore)
Cedar Falls (Junior Varsity)
Cedar Falls (Junior High)
Cedar Rapids Jefferson (Freshman)
Cedar Rapids Jefferson (Varsity)
Cedar Rapids Jefferson (Sophomore)
Cedar Rapids Jefferson (Junior Varsity)
Cedar Rapids Kennedy (Varsity)
Cedar Rapids Kennedy (Junior Varsity)
Cedar Rapids Kennedy (Freshman/Sophomore)
Cedar Rapids Washington (Sophomore)
Cedar Rapids Washington (Varsity)
Cedar Rapids Washington (Junior Varsity)
Cedar Valley Christian (7/8th)
Cedar Valley Christian (Varsity)
Cedar Valley Christian (4th/5th/6th)
Center Point-Urbana (Varsity)
Center Point-Urbana (Junior Varsity)
Center Point-Urbana (Middle School)
Centerville (Junior High)
Centerville (Varsity)
Central City (Varsity)
Central Decatur (Junior High)
Central Decatur (Varsity)
Central DeWitt (Junior High)
Central DeWitt (Varsity)
Central Elkader (Varsity)
Central Lee (Varsity)
Central Lyon (Varsity)
Central Lyon (Junior Varsity)
Central MS Waterloo (Middle School)
Central Springs (Varsity)
Central Springs (Junior High)
Chariton (Varsity)
Chariton (Middle School)
Charles City (Varsity)
Charles City (Junior High)
Cherokee Washington (Junior Varsity)
Cherokee Washington (Junior High)
Cherokee Washington (Varsity)
Clarinda (Junior Varsity)
Clarinda (Junior High)
Clarinda (Varsity)
Clarinda Academy (Varsity)
Clarion-Goldfield-Dows (Varsity)
Clarion-Goldfield-Dows (Middle School)
Clarke (Junior High)
Clarke (Varsity)
Clarksville (Varsity)
Clarksville (Junior High)
Clayton Ridge (Varsity)
Clear Creek Amana (Varsity)
Clear Lake (Middle School)
Clear Lake (Junior Varsity)
Clear Lake (Varsity)
Clear Lake Classical (Varsity)
Clear Lake Classical (Junior Varsity)
Clear Lake Classical (Junior High)
Clinton (Varsity)
Clinton (Junior High)
Colfax-Mingo (Junior High)
Colfax-Mingo (Varsity)
Collins-Maxwell (Varsity)
Collins-Maxwell (Junior High)
Colo-Nesco (Varsity)
Colo-Nesco (Junior High)
Columbus (Varsity)
Columbus Catholic (Varsity)
Coon Rapids-Bayard (Varsity)
Coon Rapids-Bayard (Junior High)
Council Bluffs Jefferson (Junior Varsity)
Council Bluffs Jefferson (Junior High)
Council Bluffs Jefferson (Varsity)
Council Bluffs Lincoln (Varsity)
Council Bluffs Lincoln (Junior Varsity)
Creston (Middle School)
Creston (Varsity)
Crestwood (Varsity)
Dallas Center-Grimes (Junior High)
Dallas Center-Grimes (Varsity)
Danville (Junior High)
Danville (Varsity)
Davenport Central (Varsity)
Davenport North (Varsity)
Davenport West (Varsity)
Davis County (Varsity)
Decorah (Varsity)
Decorah (Junior High)
Denison-Schleswig (Varsity)
Denison-Schleswig (Junior High)
Denver (Junior High)
Denver (Varsity)
Des Moines Christian (Junior High)
Des Moines Christian (Varsity)
Des Moines Christian (Junior Varsity)
Des Moines East (Junior Varsity)
Des Moines East (Varsity)
Des Moines East (Middle School)
Des Moines Hoover (Middle School)
Des Moines Hoover (Varsity)
Des Moines Lincoln (Varsity)
Des Moines Lincoln (Junior Varsity)
Des Moines Lincoln (Middle School)
Des Moines North (Varsity)
Des Moines North (Middle School)
Des Moines North (Junior Varsity)
Des Moines Roosevelt (Varsity)
Des Moines Roosevelt (Middle School)
Diagonal (Varsity)
Diagonal (Junior High)
Diagonal (Junior High)
Dike-New Hartford (Junior Varsity)
Dike-New Hartford (Varsity)
Dike-New Hartford (Junior High)
Don Bosco (Varsity)
Dowling Catholic (Junior High)
Dowling Catholic (Varsity)
Dowling Catholic (Junior Varsity)
Drexler MS (Middle School)
Dubuque Hempstead (Freshman)
Dubuque Hempstead (Sophomore)
Dubuque Hempstead (Varsity)
Dubuque Hempstead (Junior Varsity)
Dubuque Senior (Varsity)
Dunkerton (Junior High)
Dunkerton (Varsity)
Durant (Varsity)
Eagle Grove (Junior Varsity)
Eagle Grove (Varsity)
Eagle Grove (Junior High)
Earlham (Middle School)
Earlham (Varsity)
East Buchanan (Varsity)
East Marshall (Varsity)
East Marshall (Junior High)
East Mills (Junior Varsity)
East Mills (Junior High)
East Mills (Varsity)
East Sac County (Junior Varsity)
East Sac County (Varsity)
East Sac County (Junior High)
East Union (Varsity)
East Union (Junior High)
Easton Valley (Junior Varsity)
Easton Valley (Varsity)
Easton Valley (Junior High)
Eddyville-Blakesburg-Fremont (Junior High)
Eddyville-Blakesburg-Fremont (Varsity)
Edgewood-Colesburg (Junior High)
Edgewood-Colesburg (Varsity)
Emmetsburg (Junior Varsity)
Emmetsburg (Varsity)
Emmetsburg (Middle School)
English Valleys (Junior High)
English Valleys (Varsity)
Essex (Varsity)
Estherville Lincoln Central (Junior High)
Estherville Lincoln Central (Varsity)
Estherville Lincoln Central (Junior Varsity)
Excelsior MS (Middle School)
Exira-EHK (Varsity)
Fairfield (Junior High)
Fairfield (Varsity)
Forest City (Varsity)
Forest City (Junior Varsity)
Forest City (7th Grade)
Forest City (8th Grade)
Fort Dodge (Varsity)
Fort Dodge (Junior Varsity)
Fort Dodge (Junior High)
Fort Madison (Varsity)
Fort Madison (8th Grade)
Fort Madison (7th Grade)
Fort Madison (Junior Varsity)
Franklin MS Cedar Rapids (Junior High)
Fremont-Mills (Varsity)
Fremont-Mills (Junior Varsity)
Fremont-Mills (Junior High)
Garner Hayfield Ventura (Junior Varsity)
Garner Hayfield Ventura (Varsity)
Garner Hayfield Ventura (Junior High)
Gehlen Catholic (Varsity)
George Washington Carver Waterloo (Middle School)
George-Little Rock (Junior Varsity)
George-Little Rock (Junior High)
George-Little Rock/Central Lyon (Varsity)
Gilbert (Junior High)
Gilbert (Varsity)
Gladbrook-Reinbeck (Varsity)
Glenwood (Junior Varsity)
Glenwood (Junior High)
Glenwood (Varsity)
Glidden-Ralston (Varsity)
GMG (Varsity)
GMG (Junior High)
Grand View Christian (Varsity)
Grand View Christian (Junior High)
Greene County (Middle School)
Greene County (Varsity)
Grinnell (Sophomore)
Grinnell (Freshman)
Grinnell (8th Grade)
Grinnell (7th Grade)
Grinnell (Varsity)
Grinnell (Junior Varsity)
Griswold (Junior High)
Griswold (Varsity)
Griswold (Junior Varsity)
Grundy Center (Junior Varsity)
Grundy Center (Junior High)
Grundy Center (Varsity)
GTRA (Junior High)
GTRA (Varsity)
GTRA (Junior Varsity)
Hamburg (Middle School)
Hamburg (Varsity)
Hampton-Dumont-CAL (7th/8th)
Hampton-Dumont-CAL (Varsity)
Harding MS Cedar Rapids (Junior High)
Harlan Community (Varsity)
Harlan Community (Junior Varsity)
Harlan Community (Junior High)
Harris-Lake Park (Varsity)
Harris-Lake Park (Junior High)
Harris-Lake Park (Junior Varsity)
Hartley-Melvin-Sanborn (Junior Varsity)
Hartley-Melvin-Sanborn (Varsity)
Heartland Christian (Junior High)
Heartland Christian (Varsity)
Highland (Varsity)
Hillcrest Academy (Junior Varsity)
Hillcrest Academy (Varsity)
Hinton (Junior High)
Hinton (Varsity)
HLV (Varsity)
Holy Trinity Catholic (Varsity)
Hoover MS Waterloo (Middle School)
Hudson (Varsity)
Humboldt (Varsity)
IKM-Manning (Varsity)
IKM-Manning (Junior High)
Independence (Middle School)
Independence (Varsity)
Indianola (Varsity)
Indianola (Middle School)
Interstate 35 (Varsity)
Iowa City High (Varsity)
Iowa City High (Junior Varsity)
Iowa City High (Freshman/Sophomore)
Iowa City Liberty (7th Grade)
Iowa City Liberty (8th Grade)
Iowa City Liberty (Varsity)
Iowa City West (Varsity)
Iowa City West (8th Grade)
Iowa City West (Junior Varsity)
Iowa City West (7th Grade)
Iowa Falls-Alden (Varsity)
Iowa Falls-Alden (Junior Varsity)
Iowa Falls-Alden (Junior High)
Iowa Valley (Varsity)
Isaac Newton Christian Academy (Varsity)
Janesville (Varsity)
Jefferson MS Dubuque (8th Grade)
Jefferson MS Dubuque (7th Grade)
Jesup (Varsity)
Johnston (Junior Varsity)
Johnston (Middle School)
Johnston (Varsity)
Kee (Varsity)
Keokuk (Junior High)
Keokuk (Varsity)
Keota (Varsity)
Kingsley-Pierson (Varsity)
Kirn MS Council Bluffs (Middle School)
Knoxville (Varsity)
Kuemper Catholic (Junior High)
Kuemper Catholic (Varsity)
Lake Mills (Varsity)
Lake Mills (7th Grade)
Lake Mills (8th Grade)
Lamoni (Varsity)
Lawton-Bronson (Varsity)
LeMars (Varsity)
LeMars (Junior High)
LeMars (Junior Varsity)
Lenox (Varsity)
Lewis Central (Varsity)
Lewis Central (Middle School)
Linn-Mar (Junior Varsity)
Linn-Mar (Varsity)
Linn-Mar (Freshman/Sophomore)
Lisbon (Varsity)
Logan-Magnolia (Varsity)
Logan-Magnolia (Junior High)
Lone Tree (Varsity)
Louisa-Muscatine (Varsity)
Lynnville-Sully (Varsity)
Madrid (Junior High)
Madrid (Varsity)
Maharishi (Varsity)
Manson-NW Webster (7th Grade)
Manson-NW Webster (Junior Varsity)
Manson-NW Webster (8th Grade)
Manson-NW Webster (Varsity)
Maquoketa (Varsity)
Maquoketa Valley (Varsity)
Maquoketa Valley (Junior High)
Marion (Varsity)
Marion (Middle School)
Marquette Catholic (Junior High)
Marquette Catholic (Varsity)
Marshalltown (Varsity)
Martensdale-St Marys (Junior High)
Martensdale-St Marys (Varsity)
Mason City (Junior Varsity)
Mason City (8th Grade)
Mason City (7th Grade)
Mason City (Varsity)
McCombs MS Des Moines (Junior High)
McKinley Cedar Rapids (Junior High)
Mediapolis (Varsity)
Melcher-Dallas (Varsity)
Melcher-Dallas (Junior High)
Meskwaki Settlement (Varsity)
MFL MarMac (Varsity)
Mid-Prairie (Varsity)
Mid-Prairie (Middle School)
Midland (Junior High)
Midland (Varsity)
Missouri Valley (Junior High)
Missouri Valley (Junior Varsity)
Missouri Valley (Varsity)
MMCRU (Varsity)
MOC-Floyd Valley (Junior High)
MOC-Floyd Valley (Varsity)
MOC-Floyd Valley (Junior Varsity)
Montezuma (Varsity)
Monticello (Varsity)
Monticello (Junior Varsity)
Moravia (Varsity)
Mormon Trail (Varsity)
Morningstar Academy (Varsity)
Moulton-Udell (Junior High)
Moulton-Udell (Varsity)
Mount Ayr (Middle School)
Mount Ayr (Varsity)
Mount Pleasant (Varsity)
Mount Pleasant (Middle School)
Mount Vernon (Middle School)
Mount Vernon-Lisbon (Varsity)
Murray (Varsity)
Muscatine (Varsity)
MVAOCOU (Varsity)
MVAOCOU (Junior Varsity)
MVAOCOU (Junior High)
Nashua-Plainfield (Varsity)
Nashua-Plainfield (Junior High)
Nevada (Junior High)
Nevada (Varsity)
New Hampton (Varsity)
New Hampton (7th Grade)
New Hampton (Junior Varsity)
New Hampton (8th Grade)
New London (Varsity)
Newell-Fonda (Varsity)
Newman Catholic (Varsity)
Newton (Junior High)
Newton (Varsity)
Newton (Junior Varsity)
Nodaway Valley (Junior High)
Nodaway Valley (Varsity)
North Butler (High School)
North Butler (Junior Varsity)
North Butler (8th Grade)
North Butler (7th Grade)
North Cedar (Varsity)
North Central MS (Junior High)
North Fayette Valley (Varsity)
North Iowa (7th Grade)
North Iowa (8th Grade)
North Iowa (Varsity)
North Linn (Junior High)
North Linn (Junior Varsity)
North Linn (Varsity)
North Mahaska (Junior High)
North Mahaska (Varsity)
North Polk (Middle School)
North Polk (Varsity)
North Scott (Varsity)
North Scott (7th Grade)
North Scott (Junior Varsity)
North Scott (8th Grade)
North Tama (Varsity)
North Tama ()
North Union (7th Grade)
North Union (Junior Varsity)
North Union (Varsity)
North Union (8th Grade)
Northeast (Varsity)
Northeast (Junior High)
Northwest MS (Junior High)
Northwood-Kensett (High School)
Norwalk (8th Grade)
Norwalk (Varsity)
Norwalk (Freshman)
Norwalk (Junior Varsity)
Norwalk (7th Grade)
Norwalk (Sophomore)
OABCIG (Junior High)
OABCIG (Junior Varsity)
OABCIG (Varsity)
Oak Ridge MS (Middle School)
Oelwein (Varsity)
Oelwein (Junior Varsity)
Oelwein (Junior High)
Ogden (Varsity)
Ogden (Junior Varsity)
Ogden (Junior High)
Okoboji (Varsity)
Okoboji (Junior High)
Okoboji (Junior Varsity)
Orient-Macksburg (Varsity)
Orient-Macksburg (Junior High)
Osage (Varsity)
Osage (Junior Varsity)
Osage (Middle School)
Oskaloosa (Varsity)
Oskaloosa (Middle School)
Oskaloosa (Junior Varsity)
Ottumwa (Varsity)
Ottumwa (Junior Varsity)
Ottumwa (Middle School)
Panorama (Varsity)
PCM (Junior Varsity)
PCM (Junior High)
PCM (Varsity)
Pekin (Junior Varsity)
Pekin (Junior High)
Pekin (Varsity)
Pella (8th Grade)
Pella (Varsity)
Pella (8th Grade)
Pella (Freshman)
Pella (Junior Varsity)
Pella Christian (Freshman)
Pella Christian (Sophomore)
Pella Christian (Varsity)
Pella Christian (Junior High)
Pella Christian (Junior Varsity)
Perry (Varsity)
Perry (Junior Varsity)
Perry (Junior High)
Pleasant Valley (8th Grade)
Pleasant Valley (7th Grade)
Pleasant Valley (Varsity)
Pleasantville (Junior High)
Pleasantville (Varsity)
Pleasantville (Junior Varsity)
Pocahontas Area (Varsity)
Pocahontas Area (Middle School)
Postville (Varsity)
Prairie (7th Grade)
Prairie (8th Grade)
Prairie (Sophomore)
Prairie (Varsity)
Prairie (Junior Varsity)
Prairie Point Middle School (8th Grade)
Prairie Point Middle School (7th Grade)
Prince of Peace (Varsity)
Red Oak (Varsity)
Red Oak (Junior High)
Regina Catholic (Varsity)
Regina Catholic (Junior High)
Regis MS (MS Regis/LaSalle)
Remsen St. Mary's (Varsity)
Riceville (Junior High)
Riceville (Varsity)
Ridge View (Junior Varsity)
Ridge View (Varsity)
Ridge View (Junior High)
River Valley (Varsity)
Rivermont Collegiate (Varsity)
Riverside (Junior High)
Riverside (Varsity)
Rockford (Varsity)
Roland-Story (Middle School)
Roland-Story (Junior Varsity)
Roland-Story (Varsity)
Roosevelt Cedar Rapids (Junior High)
Roosevelt MS Dubuque (8th Grade)
Roosevelt MS Dubuque (7th Grade)
Saint Ansgar (Varsity)
Saint Ansgar (Junior Varsity)
Saint Ansgar (Junior High)
Saydel (Junior High)
Saydel (Varsity)
Scattergood Friends (Varsity)
Sergeant Bluff-Luton (Junior High)
Sergeant Bluff-Luton (Varsity)
Sergeant Bluff-Luton (Junior Varsity)
Seymour (Varsity)
Sheldon (Varsity)
Sheldon (Middle School)
Sheldon (Junior Varsity)
Shenandoah (Varsity)
Shenandoah (Middle School)
Shenandoah (Junior Varsity)
Sibley-Ocheyedan (Varsity)
Sibley-Ocheyedan (Junior High)
Sibley-Ocheyedan (Junior Varsity)
Sidney (Varsity)
Sigourney (Varsity)
Sioux Center (Varsity)
Sioux Center (Junior Varsity)
Sioux Center (Junior High)
Sioux Central (Varsity)
Sioux Central (Junior Varsity)
Sioux Central (Junior High)
Sioux City East (Junior Varsity)
Sioux City East (Varsity)
Sioux City North (Varsity)
Sioux City North (Junior Varsity)
Sioux City West (Varsity)
Sioux City West (Junior Varsity)
Siouxland Christian (Varsity)
Solon (Varsity)
South Central Calhoun (Middle School)
South Central Calhoun (Varsity)
South East MS (Junior High)
South Hamilton (Junior High)
South Hamilton (Varsity)
South Hamilton (Junior Varsity)
South Hardin (Varsity)
South Hardin (Middle School)
South O'Brien (Varsity)
South Page (Varsity)
South Tama (Varsity)
South Tama (Junior High)
South Winneshiek (Varsity)
Southeast Polk (Junior High)
Southeast Polk (Varsity)
Southeast Polk (Junior Varsity)
Southeast Valley (Junior High)
Southeast Valley (Varsity)
Southeast Warren (Varsity)
Southeast Warren (Junior High)
Southwest Valley (Varsity)
Southwest Valley (Junior High)
Spencer (Varsity)
Spencer (Middle School)
Spencer (Junior Varsity)
Spirit Lake (Middle School)
Spirit Lake (Junior Varsity)
Spirit Lake (Varsity)
Springville (Varsity)
Springville (Junior Varsity)
Springville (Junior High)
St. Albert (Varsity)
St. Edmond (Varsity)
St. Edmond (Middle School)
Stanton (Junior Varsity)
Stanton (Varsity)
Stanton (Junior High)
Starmont (Middle School)
Starmont (Varsity)
Storm Lake (Varsity)
Storm Lake (Middle School)
Storm Lake (Junior Varsity)
Storm Lake St. Mary's (Varsity)
Sumner-Fredericksburg (Junior Varsity)
Sumner-Fredericksburg (Junior High)
Sumner-Fredericksburg (Varsity)
Taft MS Cedar Rapids (Junior High)
Tipton (Varsity)
Tipton (Junior Varsity)
Tipton (Junior High)
Treynor (Junior High)
Treynor (Varsity)
Treynor (Junior Varsity)
Tri-Center (Varsity)
Tri-Center (Junior High)
Tri-Center (Junior Varsity)
Tri-County (Varsity)
Trinity Christian (Varsity)
Tripoli (Varsity)
Turkey Valley (Junior High)
Turkey Valley (Varsity)
Turkey Valley (Junior Varsity)
Twin Cedars (Junior High)
Twin Cedars (Varsity)
Underwood (Varsity)
Underwood (Middle School)
Union Community (Varsity)
Unity Christian (Junior Varsity)
Unity Christian (Varsity)
Urbandale (Junior Varsity)
Urbandale (Varsity)
Valley (Varsity)
Valley (Indian Hills 8th)
Valley (Stilwell 8th)
Valley Lutheran (Varsity)
Van Buren County (Varsity)
Van Meter (8th Grade)
Van Meter (Varsity)
Van Meter (7th Grade)
Vinton-Shellsburg (Varsity)
WACO (Varsity)
WACO (Junior High)
Wahlert Catholic (Sophomore)
Wahlert Catholic (Junior Varsity)
Wahlert Catholic (Varsity)
Wapello (Varsity)
Wapsie Valley (Junior Varsity)
Wapsie Valley (Junior High)
Wapsie Valley (Varsity)
Washington (Varsity)
Washington (Middle School)
Washington MS Dubuque (8th Grade)
Washington MS Dubuque (7th Grade)
Waterloo Christian (Junior Varsity)
Waterloo Christian (Varsity)
Waterloo East (Varsity)
Waterloo West (Varsity)
Waterloo West (Sophomore)
Waterloo West (Junior Varsity)
Waukee (Varsity)
Waukee (8th Grade)
Waukee (7th Grade)
Waukee Northwest (Varsity)
Waukee Northwest (Middle School)
Waukon (8th Grade)
Waukon (Varsity)
Waukon (7th Grade)
Waverly-Shell Rock (Junior High)
Waverly-Shell Rock (Varsity)
Wayne (Junior High)
Wayne (Varsity)
Webster City (Varsity)
West Bend-Mallard (Varsity)
West Branch (Varsity)
West Burlington (Varsity)
West Central (Varsity)
West Central Valley (Varsity)
West Delaware (Varsity)
West Fork (Varsity)
West Fork (Junior Varsity)
West Fork (Junior High)
West Hancock (Varsity)
West Hancock (Junior Varsity)
West Hancock (Junior High)
West Harrison (Varsity)
West Liberty (Junior High)
West Liberty (Varsity)
West Lyon (Junior High)
West Lyon (Junior Varsity)
West Lyon (Varsity)
West Marshall (Junior High)
West Marshall (Varsity)
West Marshall (Junior Varsity)
West Monona (Varsity)
West Sioux (Varsity)
Western Christian (Varsity)
Western Christian (Junior Varsity)
Western Christian (Junior High)
Western Dubuque (Varsity)
Westwood (Varsity)
Whiting (Varsity)
Williamsburg (Varsity)
Williamsburg (Junior High)
Wilson MS Cedar Rapids (Junior High)
Wilson MS Council Bluffs (Middle School)
Wilton (Varsity)
Winfield-Mt Union (Varsity)
Winterset (Varsity)
Winterset (Junior High)
Woodbine (Junior High)
Woodbine (Varsity)
Woodbury Central (Junior High)
Woodbury Central (Junior Varsity)
Woodbury Central (Varsity)
Woodward Academy (Varsity)
Woodward-Granger (Junior Varsity)
Woodward-Granger (Middle School)
Woodward-Granger (Varsity)
Xavier (Junior Varsity)
Xavier (Varsity)
Xavier (Sophomore)
All Classes
1A
2A
3A
4A
All Conferences
Alliance Conference - North
Alliance Conference - South
Bluegrass
CIML
Corner
Hawkeye Ten
Heart of Iowa
Iowa Star
Lakes
Littke Hawkeye
Mississippi Athletic
Mississippi Valley
Missouri River
North Central
North Iowa Cedar League
Northeast Iowa
Pride of Iowa
Raccoon River
River Valley
Rolling Valley
Siouxland
South Central
South Iowa Cedar
Southeast
Southeast Iowa Super
Top of Iowa
Tri- Rivers
Twin Lakes
Upper Iowa
WaMaC
War Eagle
West Central
Western Iowa
Western Valley
All Teams
ACGC (Varsity)
ACGC (Junior High)
ADM (Varsity)
ADM (Junior High)
AGWSR (Varsity)
AHSTW (Varsity)
AHSTW (Junior High)
Akron-Westfield (Varsity)
Albia (Varsity)
Albia (Junior High)
Alburnett (Varsity)
Alburnett (Junior Varsity)
Alburnett (Junior High)
Algona (Varsity)
Algona (Middle School)
Alta-Aurelia (Varsity)
Ames (Middle School)
Ames (Varsity)
Ames (Junior Varsity)
Anamosa (Varsity)
Anamosa (Junior High)
Anamosa (Junior Varsity)
Ankeny (Varsity)
Ankeny (Freshman)
Ankeny (8th Grade)
Ankeny (Sophomore)
Ankeny (Junior Varsity)
Ankeny Centennial (Junior High)
Ankeny Centennial (Varsity)
Ankeny Christian (Junior High)
Ankeny Christian (Varsity)
Aplington-Parkersburg (Varsity)
Ar-We-Va (Varsity)
Ar-We-Va (Junior High)
Assumption (Varsity)
Atlantic (Varsity)
Atlantic (Middle School)
Atlantic (Junior Varsity)
Audubon (Junior High)
Audubon (Varsity)
Ballard (Junior High)
Ballard (Varsity)
Baxter (Varsity)
BCLUW (Junior High)
BCLUW (Varsity)
Beckman Catholic (Junior High)
Beckman Catholic (Varsity)
Bedford (Varsity)
Belle Plaine (Junior Varsity)
Belle Plaine (Varsity)
Belle Plaine (Junior High)
Bellevue (Varsity)
Belmond-Klemme (Junior Varsity)
Belmond-Klemme (Junior High)
Belmond-Klemme Clarion-Goldfield-Dows (BK-CGD) (Varsity)
Benton (Varsity)
Bettendorf (Junior Varsity)
Bettendorf (Varsity)
BGM (Varsity)
BGM (Junior High)
BGM (Junior Varsity)
Bishop Garrigan (Junior High)
Bishop Garrigan (Varsity)
Bishop Heelan (Junior High)
Bishop Heelan (Varsity)
Bondurant-Farrar (Varsity)
Bondurant-Farrar (Middle School)
Boone (Junior Varsity)
Boone (Junior High)
Boone (Varsity)
Boyden-Hull/Rock Valley (Junior High)
Boyden-Hull/Rock Valley (Varsity)
Boyden-Hull/Rock Valley (Junior Varsity)
Boyer Valley (Junior High)
Boyer Valley (Varsity)
Bunger MS Waterloo (Middle School)
Burlington (Junior Varsity)
Burlington (Varsity)
Burlington (Junior High)
Burlington Notre Dame/ West Burlington (Varsity)
Calamus-Wheatland (Varsity)
Calamus-Wheatland (Junior High)
CAM (Varsity)
CAM (Junior High)
Camanche (Varsity)
Cardinal (Varsity)
Cardinal (Middle School)
Carlisle (Middle School)
Carlisle (Varsity)
Cascade (Varsity)
Cascade (Junior High)
Cedar Falls (Varsity)
Cedar Falls (Freshman/Sophomore)
Cedar Falls (Junior Varsity)
Cedar Falls (Junior High)
Cedar Rapids Jefferson (Freshman)
Cedar Rapids Jefferson (Varsity)
Cedar Rapids Jefferson (Sophomore)
Cedar Rapids Jefferson (Junior Varsity)
Cedar Rapids Kennedy (Varsity)
Cedar Rapids Kennedy (Junior Varsity)
Cedar Rapids Kennedy (Freshman/Sophomore)
Cedar Rapids Washington (Sophomore)
Cedar Rapids Washington (Varsity)
Cedar Rapids Washington (Junior Varsity)
Cedar Valley Christian (7/8th)
Cedar Valley Christian (Varsity)
Cedar Valley Christian (4th/5th/6th)
Center Point-Urbana (Varsity)
Center Point-Urbana (Junior Varsity)
Center Point-Urbana (Middle School)
Centerville (Junior High)
Centerville (Varsity)
Central City (Varsity)
Central Decatur (Junior High)
Central Decatur (Varsity)
Central DeWitt (Junior High)
Central DeWitt (Varsity)
Central Elkader (Varsity)
Central Lee (Varsity)
Central Lyon (Varsity)
Central Lyon (Junior Varsity)
Central MS Waterloo (Middle School)
Central Springs (Varsity)
Central Springs (Junior High)
Chariton (Varsity)
Chariton (Middle School)
Charles City (Varsity)
Charles City (Junior High)
Cherokee Washington (Junior Varsity)
Cherokee Washington (Junior High)
Cherokee Washington (Varsity)
Clarinda (Junior Varsity)
Clarinda (Junior High)
Clarinda (Varsity)
Clarinda Academy (Varsity)
Clarion-Goldfield-Dows (Varsity)
Clarion-Goldfield-Dows (Middle School)
Clarke (Junior High)
Clarke (Varsity)
Clarksville (Varsity)
Clarksville (Junior High)
Clayton Ridge (Varsity)
Clear Creek Amana (Varsity)
Clear Lake (Middle School)
Clear Lake (Junior Varsity)
Clear Lake (Varsity)
Clear Lake Classical (Varsity)
Clear Lake Classical (Junior Varsity)
Clear Lake Classical (Junior High)
Clinton (Varsity)
Clinton (Junior High)
Colfax-Mingo (Junior High)
Colfax-Mingo (Varsity)
Collins-Maxwell (Varsity)
Collins-Maxwell (Junior High)
Colo-Nesco (Varsity)
Colo-Nesco (Junior High)
Columbus (Varsity)
Columbus Catholic (Varsity)
Coon Rapids-Bayard (Varsity)
Coon Rapids-Bayard (Junior High)
Council Bluffs Jefferson (Junior Varsity)
Council Bluffs Jefferson (Junior High)
Council Bluffs Jefferson (Varsity)
Council Bluffs Lincoln (Varsity)
Council Bluffs Lincoln (Junior Varsity)
Creston (Middle School)
Creston (Varsity)
Crestwood (Varsity)
Dallas Center-Grimes (Junior High)
Dallas Center-Grimes (Varsity)
Danville (Junior High)
Danville (Varsity)
Davenport Central (Varsity)
Davenport North (Varsity)
Davenport West (Varsity)
Davis County (Varsity)
Decorah (Varsity)
Decorah (Junior High)
Denison-Schleswig (Varsity)
Denison-Schleswig (Junior High)
Denver (Junior High)
Denver (Varsity)
Des Moines Christian (Junior High)
Des Moines Christian (Varsity)
Des Moines Christian (Junior Varsity)
Des Moines East (Junior Varsity)
Des Moines East (Varsity)
Des Moines East (Middle School)
Des Moines Hoover (Middle School)
Des Moines Hoover (Varsity)
Des Moines Lincoln (Varsity)
Des Moines Lincoln (Junior Varsity)
Des Moines Lincoln (Middle School)
Des Moines North (Varsity)
Des Moines North (Middle School)
Des Moines North (Junior Varsity)
Des Moines Roosevelt (Varsity)
Des Moines Roosevelt (Middle School)
Diagonal (Varsity)
Diagonal (Junior High)
Diagonal (Junior High)
Dike-New Hartford (Junior Varsity)
Dike-New Hartford (Varsity)
Dike-New Hartford (Junior High)
Don Bosco (Varsity)
Dowling Catholic (Junior High)
Dowling Catholic (Varsity)
Dowling Catholic (Junior Varsity)
Drexler MS (Middle School)
Dubuque Hempstead (Freshman)
Dubuque Hempstead (Sophomore)
Dubuque Hempstead (Varsity)
Dubuque Hempstead (Junior Varsity)
Dubuque Senior (Varsity)
Dunkerton (Junior High)
Dunkerton (Varsity)
Durant (Varsity)
Eagle Grove (Junior Varsity)
Eagle Grove (Varsity)
Eagle Grove (Junior High)
Earlham (Middle School)
Earlham (Varsity)
East Buchanan (Varsity)
East Marshall (Varsity)
East Marshall (Junior High)
East Mills (Junior Varsity)
East Mills (Junior High)
East Mills (Varsity)
East Sac County (Junior Varsity)
East Sac County (Varsity)
East Sac County (Junior High)
East Union (Varsity)
East Union (Junior High)
Easton Valley (Junior Varsity)
Easton Valley (Varsity)
Easton Valley (Junior High)
Eddyville-Blakesburg-Fremont (Junior High)
Eddyville-Blakesburg-Fremont (Varsity)
Edgewood-Colesburg (Junior High)
Edgewood-Colesburg (Varsity)
Emmetsburg (Junior Varsity)
Emmetsburg (Varsity)
Emmetsburg (Middle School)
English Valleys (Junior High)
English Valleys (Varsity)
Essex (Varsity)
Estherville Lincoln Central (Junior High)
Estherville Lincoln Central (Varsity)
Estherville Lincoln Central (Junior Varsity)
Excelsior MS (Middle School)
Exira-EHK (Varsity)
Fairfield (Junior High)
Fairfield (Varsity)
Forest City (Varsity)
Forest City (Junior Varsity)
Forest City (7th Grade)
Forest City (8th Grade)
Fort Dodge (Varsity)
Fort Dodge (Junior Varsity)
Fort Dodge (Junior High)
Fort Madison (Varsity)
Fort Madison (8th Grade)
Fort Madison (7th Grade)
Fort Madison (Junior Varsity)
Franklin MS Cedar Rapids (Junior High)
Fremont-Mills (Varsity)
Fremont-Mills (Junior Varsity)
Fremont-Mills (Junior High)
Garner Hayfield Ventura (Junior Varsity)
Garner Hayfield Ventura (Varsity)
Garner Hayfield Ventura (Junior High)
Gehlen Catholic (Varsity)
George Washington Carver Waterloo (Middle School)
George-Little Rock (Junior Varsity)
George-Little Rock (Junior High)
George-Little Rock/Central Lyon (Varsity)
Gilbert (Junior High)
Gilbert (Varsity)
Gladbrook-Reinbeck (Varsity)
Glenwood (Junior Varsity)
Glenwood (Junior High)
Glenwood (Varsity)
Glidden-Ralston (Varsity)
GMG (Varsity)
GMG (Junior High)
Grand View Christian (Varsity)
Grand View Christian (Junior High)
Greene County (Middle School)
Greene County (Varsity)
Grinnell (Sophomore)
Grinnell (Freshman)
Grinnell (8th Grade)
Grinnell (7th Grade)
Grinnell (Varsity)
Grinnell (Junior Varsity)
Griswold (Junior High)
Griswold (Varsity)
Griswold (Junior Varsity)
Grundy Center (Junior Varsity)
Grundy Center (Junior High)
Grundy Center (Varsity)
GTRA (Junior High)
GTRA (Varsity)
GTRA (Junior Varsity)
Hamburg (Middle School)
Hamburg (Varsity)
Hampton-Dumont-CAL (7th/8th)
Hampton-Dumont-CAL (Varsity)
Harding MS Cedar Rapids (Junior High)
Harlan Community (Varsity)
Harlan Community (Junior Varsity)
Harlan Community (Junior High)
Harris-Lake Park (Varsity)
Harris-Lake Park (Junior High)
Harris-Lake Park (Junior Varsity)
Hartley-Melvin-Sanborn (Junior Varsity)
Hartley-Melvin-Sanborn (Varsity)
Heartland Christian (Junior High)
Heartland Christian (Varsity)
Highland (Varsity)
Hillcrest Academy (Junior Varsity)
Hillcrest Academy (Varsity)
Hinton (Junior High)
Hinton (Varsity)
HLV (Varsity)
Holy Trinity Catholic (Varsity)
Hoover MS Waterloo (Middle School)
Hudson (Varsity)
Humboldt (Varsity)
IKM-Manning (Varsity)
IKM-Manning (Junior High)
Independence (Middle School)
Independence (Varsity)
Indianola (Varsity)
Indianola (Middle School)
Interstate 35 (Varsity)
Iowa City High (Varsity)
Iowa City High (Junior Varsity)
Iowa City High (Freshman/Sophomore)
Iowa City Liberty (7th Grade)
Iowa City Liberty (8th Grade)
Iowa City Liberty (Varsity)
Iowa City West (Varsity)
Iowa City West (8th Grade)
Iowa City West (Junior Varsity)
Iowa City West (7th Grade)
Iowa Falls-Alden (Varsity)
Iowa Falls-Alden (Junior Varsity)
Iowa Falls-Alden (Junior High)
Iowa Valley (Varsity)
Isaac Newton Christian Academy (Varsity)
Janesville (Varsity)
Jefferson MS Dubuque (8th Grade)
Jefferson MS Dubuque (7th Grade)
Jesup (Varsity)
Johnston (Junior Varsity)
Johnston (Middle School)
Johnston (Varsity)
Kee (Varsity)
Keokuk (Junior High)
Keokuk (Varsity)
Keota (Varsity)
Kingsley-Pierson (Varsity)
Kirn MS Council Bluffs (Middle School)
Knoxville (Varsity)
Kuemper Catholic (Junior High)
Kuemper Catholic (Varsity)
Lake Mills (Varsity)
Lake Mills (7th Grade)
Lake Mills (8th Grade)
Lamoni (Varsity)
Lawton-Bronson (Varsity)
LeMars (Varsity)
LeMars (Junior High)
LeMars (Junior Varsity)
Lenox (Varsity)
Lewis Central (Varsity)
Lewis Central (Middle School)
Linn-Mar (Junior Varsity)
Linn-Mar (Varsity)
Linn-Mar (Freshman/Sophomore)
Lisbon (Varsity)
Logan-Magnolia (Varsity)
Logan-Magnolia (Junior High)
Lone Tree (Varsity)
Louisa-Muscatine (Varsity)
Lynnville-Sully (Varsity)
Madrid (Junior High)
Madrid (Varsity)
Maharishi (Varsity)
Manson-NW Webster (7th Grade)
Manson-NW Webster (Junior Varsity)
Manson-NW Webster (8th Grade)
Manson-NW Webster (Varsity)
Maquoketa (Varsity)
Maquoketa Valley (Varsity)
Maquoketa Valley (Junior High)
Marion (Varsity)
Marion (Middle School)
Marquette Catholic (Junior High)
Marquette Catholic (Varsity)
Marshalltown (Varsity)
Martensdale-St Marys (Junior High)
Martensdale-St Marys (Varsity)
Mason City (Junior Varsity)
Mason City (8th Grade)
Mason City (7th Grade)
Mason City (Varsity)
McCombs MS Des Moines (Junior High)
McKinley Cedar Rapids (Junior High)
Mediapolis (Varsity)
Melcher-Dallas (Varsity)
Melcher-Dallas (Junior High)
Meskwaki Settlement (Varsity)
MFL MarMac (Varsity)
Mid-Prairie (Varsity)
Mid-Prairie (Middle School)
Midland (Junior High)
Midland (Varsity)
Missouri Valley (Junior High)
Missouri Valley (Junior Varsity)
Missouri Valley (Varsity)
MMCRU (Varsity)
MOC-Floyd Valley (Junior High)
MOC-Floyd Valley (Varsity)
MOC-Floyd Valley (Junior Varsity)
Montezuma (Varsity)
Monticello (Varsity)
Monticello (Junior Varsity)
Moravia (Varsity)
Mormon Trail (Varsity)
Morningstar Academy (Varsity)
Moulton-Udell (Junior High)
Moulton-Udell (Varsity)
Mount Ayr (Middle School)
Mount Ayr (Varsity)
Mount Pleasant (Varsity)
Mount Pleasant (Middle School)
Mount Vernon (Middle School)
Mount Vernon-Lisbon (Varsity)
Murray (Varsity)
Muscatine (Varsity)
MVAOCOU (Varsity)
MVAOCOU (Junior Varsity)
MVAOCOU (Junior High)
Nashua-Plainfield (Varsity)
Nashua-Plainfield (Junior High)
Nevada (Junior High)
Nevada (Varsity)
New Hampton (Varsity)
New Hampton (7th Grade)
New Hampton (Junior Varsity)
New Hampton (8th Grade)
New London (Varsity)
Newell-Fonda (Varsity)
Newman Catholic (Varsity)
Newton (Junior High)
Newton (Varsity)
Newton (Junior Varsity)
Nodaway Valley (Junior High)
Nodaway Valley (Varsity)
North Butler (High School)
North Butler (Junior Varsity)
North Butler (8th Grade)
North Butler (7th Grade)
North Cedar (Varsity)
North Central MS (Junior High)
North Fayette Valley (Varsity)
North Iowa (7th Grade)
North Iowa (8th Grade)
North Iowa (Varsity)
North Linn (Junior High)
North Linn (Junior Varsity)
North Linn (Varsity)
North Mahaska (Junior High)
North Mahaska (Varsity)
North Polk (Middle School)
North Polk (Varsity)
North Scott (Varsity)
North Scott (7th Grade)
North Scott (Junior Varsity)
North Scott (8th Grade)
North Tama (Varsity)
North Tama ()
North Union (7th Grade)
North Union (Junior Varsity)
North Union (Varsity)
North Union (8th Grade)
Northeast (Varsity)
Northeast (Junior High)
Northwest MS (Junior High)
Northwood-Kensett (High School)
Norwalk (8th Grade)
Norwalk (Varsity)
Norwalk (Freshman)
Norwalk (Junior Varsity)
Norwalk (7th Grade)
Norwalk (Sophomore)
OABCIG (Junior High)
OABCIG (Junior Varsity)
OABCIG (Varsity)
Oak Ridge MS (Middle School)
Oelwein (Varsity)
Oelwein (Junior Varsity)
Oelwein (Junior High)
Ogden (Varsity)
Ogden (Junior Varsity)
Ogden (Junior High)
Okoboji (Varsity)
Okoboji (Junior High)
Okoboji (Junior Varsity)
Orient-Macksburg (Varsity)
Orient-Macksburg (Junior High)
Osage (Varsity)
Osage (Junior Varsity)
Osage (Middle School)
Oskaloosa (Varsity)
Oskaloosa (Middle School)
Oskaloosa (Junior Varsity)
Ottumwa (Varsity)
Ottumwa (Junior Varsity)
Ottumwa (Middle School)
Panorama (Varsity)
PCM (Junior Varsity)
PCM (Junior High)
PCM (Varsity)
Pekin (Junior Varsity)
Pekin (Junior High)
Pekin (Varsity)
Pella (8th Grade)
Pella (Varsity)
Pella (8th Grade)
Pella (Freshman)
Pella (Junior Varsity)
Pella Christian (Freshman)
Pella Christian (Sophomore)
Pella Christian (Varsity)
Pella Christian (Junior High)
Pella Christian (Junior Varsity)
Perry (Varsity)
Perry (Junior Varsity)
Perry (Junior High)
Pleasant Valley (8th Grade)
Pleasant Valley (7th Grade)
Pleasant Valley (Varsity)
Pleasantville (Junior High)
Pleasantville (Varsity)
Pleasantville (Junior Varsity)
Pocahontas Area (Varsity)
Pocahontas Area (Middle School)
Postville (Varsity)
Prairie (7th Grade)
Prairie (8th Grade)
Prairie (Sophomore)
Prairie (Varsity)
Prairie (Junior Varsity)
Prairie Point Middle School (8th Grade)
Prairie Point Middle School (7th Grade)
Prince of Peace (Varsity)
Red Oak (Varsity)
Red Oak (Junior High)
Regina Catholic (Varsity)
Regina Catholic (Junior High)
Regis MS (MS Regis/LaSalle)
Remsen St. Mary's (Varsity)
Riceville (Junior High)
Riceville (Varsity)
Ridge View (Junior Varsity)
Ridge View (Varsity)
Ridge View (Junior High)
River Valley (Varsity)
Rivermont Collegiate (Varsity)
Riverside (Junior High)
Riverside (Varsity)
Rockford (Varsity)
Roland-Story (Middle School)
Roland-Story (Junior Varsity)
Roland-Story (Varsity)
Roosevelt Cedar Rapids (Junior High)
Roosevelt MS Dubuque (8th Grade)
Roosevelt MS Dubuque (7th Grade)
Saint Ansgar (Varsity)
Saint Ansgar (Junior Varsity)
Saint Ansgar (Junior High)
Saydel (Junior High)
Saydel (Varsity)
Scattergood Friends (Varsity)
Sergeant Bluff-Luton (Junior High)
Sergeant Bluff-Luton (Varsity)
Sergeant Bluff-Luton (Junior Varsity)
Seymour (Varsity)
Sheldon (Varsity)
Sheldon (Middle School)
Sheldon (Junior Varsity)
Shenandoah (Varsity)
Shenandoah (Middle School)
Shenandoah (Junior Varsity)
Sibley-Ocheyedan (Varsity)
Sibley-Ocheyedan (Junior High)
Sibley-Ocheyedan (Junior Varsity)
Sidney (Varsity)
Sigourney (Varsity)
Sioux Center (Varsity)
Sioux Center (Junior Varsity)
Sioux Center (Junior High)
Sioux Central (Varsity)
Sioux Central (Junior Varsity)
Sioux Central (Junior High)
Sioux City East (Junior Varsity)
Sioux City East (Varsity)
Sioux City North (Varsity)
Sioux City North (Junior Varsity)
Sioux City West (Varsity)
Sioux City West (Junior Varsity)
Siouxland Christian (Varsity)
Solon (Varsity)
South Central Calhoun (Middle School)
South Central Calhoun (Varsity)
South East MS (Junior High)
South Hamilton (Junior High)
South Hamilton (Varsity)
South Hamilton (Junior Varsity)
South Hardin (Varsity)
South Hardin (Middle School)
South O'Brien (Varsity)
South Page (Varsity)
South Tama (Varsity)
South Tama (Junior High)
South Winneshiek (Varsity)
Southeast Polk (Junior High)
Southeast Polk (Varsity)
Southeast Polk (Junior Varsity)
Southeast Valley (Junior High)
Southeast Valley (Varsity)
Southeast Warren (Varsity)
Southeast Warren (Junior High)
Southwest Valley (Varsity)
Southwest Valley (Junior High)
Spencer (Varsity)
Spencer (Middle School)
Spencer (Junior Varsity)
Spirit Lake (Middle School)
Spirit Lake (Junior Varsity)
Spirit Lake (Varsity)
Springville (Varsity)
Springville (Junior Varsity)
Springville (Junior High)
St. Albert (Varsity)
St. Edmond (Varsity)
St. Edmond (Middle School)
Stanton (Junior Varsity)
Stanton (Varsity)
Stanton (Junior High)
Starmont (Middle School)
Starmont (Varsity)
Storm Lake (Varsity)
Storm Lake (Middle School)
Storm Lake (Junior Varsity)
Storm Lake St. Mary's (Varsity)
Sumner-Fredericksburg (Junior Varsity)
Sumner-Fredericksburg (Junior High)
Sumner-Fredericksburg (Varsity)
Taft MS Cedar Rapids (Junior High)
Tipton (Varsity)
Tipton (Junior Varsity)
Tipton (Junior High)
Treynor (Junior High)
Treynor (Varsity)
Treynor (Junior Varsity)
Tri-Center (Varsity)
Tri-Center (Junior High)
Tri-Center (Junior Varsity)
Tri-County (Varsity)
Trinity Christian (Varsity)
Tripoli (Varsity)
Turkey Valley (Junior High)
Turkey Valley (Varsity)
Turkey Valley (Junior Varsity)
Twin Cedars (Junior High)
Twin Cedars (Varsity)
Underwood (Varsity)
Underwood (Middle School)
Union Community (Varsity)
Unity Christian (Junior Varsity)
Unity Christian (Varsity)
Urbandale (Junior Varsity)
Urbandale (Varsity)
Valley (Varsity)
Valley (Indian Hills 8th)
Valley (Stilwell 8th)
Valley Lutheran (Varsity)
Van Buren County (Varsity)
Van Meter (8th Grade)
Van Meter (Varsity)
Van Meter (7th Grade)
Vinton-Shellsburg (Varsity)
WACO (Varsity)
WACO (Junior High)
Wahlert Catholic (Sophomore)
Wahlert Catholic (Junior Varsity)
Wahlert Catholic (Varsity)
Wapello (Varsity)
Wapsie Valley (Junior Varsity)
Wapsie Valley (Junior High)
Wapsie Valley (Varsity)
Washington (Varsity)
Washington (Middle School)
Washington MS Dubuque (8th Grade)
Washington MS Dubuque (7th Grade)
Waterloo Christian (Junior Varsity)
Waterloo Christian (Varsity)
Waterloo East (Varsity)
Waterloo West (Varsity)
Waterloo West (Sophomore)
Waterloo West (Junior Varsity)
Waukee (Varsity)
Waukee (8th Grade)
Waukee (7th Grade)
Waukee Northwest (Varsity)
Waukee Northwest (Middle School)
Waukon (8th Grade)
Waukon (Varsity)
Waukon (7th Grade)
Waverly-Shell Rock (Junior High)
Waverly-Shell Rock (Varsity)
Wayne (Junior High)
Wayne (Varsity)
Webster City (Varsity)
West Bend-Mallard (Varsity)
West Branch (Varsity)
West Burlington (Varsity)
West Central (Varsity)
West Central Valley (Varsity)
West Delaware (Varsity)
West Fork (Varsity)
West Fork (Junior Varsity)
West Fork (Junior High)
West Hancock (Varsity)
West Hancock (Junior Varsity)
West Hancock (Junior High)
West Harrison (Varsity)
West Liberty (Junior High)
West Liberty (Varsity)
West Lyon (Junior High)
West Lyon (Junior Varsity)
West Lyon (Varsity)
West Marshall (Junior High)
West Marshall (Varsity)
West Marshall (Junior Varsity)
West Monona (Varsity)
West Sioux (Varsity)
Western Christian (Varsity)
Western Christian (Junior Varsity)
Western Christian (Junior High)
Western Dubuque (Varsity)
Westwood (Varsity)
Whiting (Varsity)
Williamsburg (Varsity)
Williamsburg (Junior High)
Wilson MS Cedar Rapids (Junior High)
Wilson MS Council Bluffs (Middle School)
Wilton (Varsity)
Winfield-Mt Union (Varsity)
Winterset (Varsity)
Winterset (Junior High)
Woodbine (Junior High)
Woodbine (Varsity)
Woodbury Central (Junior High)
Woodbury Central (Junior Varsity)
Woodbury Central (Varsity)
Woodward Academy (Varsity)
Woodward-Granger (Junior Varsity)
Woodward-Granger (Middle School)
Woodward-Granger (Varsity)
Xavier (Junior Varsity)
Xavier (Varsity)
Xavier (Sophomore)
5k Run
1
Noah O'Mara, SR
Woodbury Central - Class 2A - Western Valley
23:28.53
Privacy
|
Terms
| © 2024 BOUND
Loading...
Loading...
×