Scores
4a State qualifying meet 9th 275
IAC MEET FINAL 0
Williamsburg XC Invitational FINAL 0
Starmont CC Invitational - 2A/3A/4A Division FINAL 0
Cedar Rapids Invitational FINAL 0
News
No recent news
Thursday, Aug 25
BOYS CROSS COUNTRY

Bobcat Early Bird

1
Mason City
2
Grundy Center
3
Newton
4
Pella Christian
5
Webster City
-
Marshalltown
-
Belle Plaine
-
Waterloo East
-
South Tama
-
Southeast Polk
8/25 · 4:30 PM CT Marshalltown Community College Marshalltown Community College
Tuesday, Aug 30
BOYS CROSS COUNTRY

Oelwein Invitational

1
Denver
2
Beckman Catholic
3
Center Point-Urbana
4
Union Community
5
North Linn
6
Sumner-Fredericksburg
7
Crestwood
8
Decorah
9
North Fayette Valley
10
Wapsie Valley
Plus 8 more
8/30 · 4:00 PM CT Hickory Grove Golf Course
Saturday, Sep 3
BOYS CROSS COUNTRY

Linn-Mar Invite

1
Dubuque Hempstead
2
Linn-Mar
3
Cedar Rapids Kennedy
4
Cedar Rapids Washington
5
Cedar Rapids Jefferson
6
Oelwein
-
Waterloo East
9/3 · 9:00 AM CT Oak Ridge Middle School
Saturday, Sep 3
BOYS CROSS COUNTRY

Linn-Mar Invite

Cedar Rapids Kennedy
Linn-Mar
Dubuque Hempstead
Cedar Rapids Jefferson
Cedar Rapids Washington
Oelwein
Waterloo East
9/3 · 9:00 AM CT Oak Ridge Middle School
Saturday, Sep 3
BOYS CROSS COUNTRY

Linn-Mar Invite

Cedar Rapids Kennedy
Linn-Mar
Dubuque Hempstead
Cedar Rapids Jefferson
Cedar Rapids Washington
Oelwein
Waterloo East
Dubuque Hempstead
9/3 · 9:00 AM CT Oak Ridge Middle School
Tuesday, Sep 6
BOYS CROSS COUNTRY

Dick Pollitt Go-Hawk Classic

-
Wapsie Valley
-
Waverly-Shell Rock
-
Center Point-Urbana
-
Clarksville
-
Crestwood
-
Decorah
-
Denver
-
Grundy Center
-
Hudson
-
Independence
Plus 12 more
9/6 · 5:00 PM CT Max Championship Cross Country Course Max Championship Cross Country Course
Thursday, Sep 8
BOYS CROSS COUNTRY

Cedar Rapids Invitational

1
Ankeny Centennial
2
Mount Vernon
3
Iowa City Liberty
4
North Scott
5
Iowa City West
6
Marion
7
Cedar Rapids Kennedy
8
Davenport Central
9
Wahlert Catholic
10
Cedar Rapids Washington
Plus 9 more
9/8 · 4:30 PM CT Seminole Valley Park
Tuesday, Sep 13
BOYS CROSS COUNTRY

Starmont CC Invitational - 2A/3A/4A Division

1
Beckman Catholic
2
Denver
3
Sumner-Fredericksburg
4
Waukon
5
North Fayette Valley
6
Union Community
7
Dike-New Hartford
8
West Delaware
9
Aplington-Parkersburg
10
Oelwein
Plus 5 more
9/13 · 5:40 PM CT Starmont High School
Tuesday, Sep 27
BOYS CROSS COUNTRY

Williamsburg XC Invitational

1
Pella
2
Mount Vernon
3
Solon
4
Williamsburg
5
Tipton
6
Pella Christian
7
Danville
8
West Delaware
9
Lynnville-Sully
10
Eddyville-Blakesburg-Fremont
Plus 10 more
9/27 · 4:30 PM CT Williamsburg Recreation Center
Thursday, Oct 13
BOYS CROSS COUNTRY

IAC MEET

1
Ames
2
Des Moines Roosevelt
3
Mason City
4
Ottumwa
5
Des Moines Lincoln
6
Marshalltown
7
Fort Dodge
-
Des Moines East
-
Des Moines Hoover
-
Des Moines North
Plus 1 more
10/13 · 5:00 PM CT Marshalltown Community College
Wednesday, Oct 19
BOYS CROSS COUNTRY

4a State qualifying meet

1
Ankeny Centennial
2
Des Moines Roosevelt
3
Ankeny
4
Urbandale
5
Waukee Northwest
6
Mason City
7
Marshalltown
8
Cedar Rapids Jefferson
9
Waterloo East
10/19 · 4:00 PM CT Marshalltown Community College Marshalltown Community College
Scores
4a State qualifying meet 9th 275
IAC MEET FINAL 0
Williamsburg XC Invitational FINAL 0
Starmont CC Invitational - 2A/3A/4A Division FINAL 0
Cedar Rapids Invitational FINAL 0
News
No recent news
News
No recent news
Privacy | Terms | © 2022 BOUND