Bobcat Invite

Thursday, September 29, 2022 - 4:15 PM CT Western Dubuque High School
Events
Male Junior Varsity FINAL
# Name
1
Miles Wilson, SR

Cedar Rapids Kennedy

15:45.00
2 15:56.20
3
Isaiah Hammerand, SR

Western Dubuque

16:15.00
4 16:56.70
5
Henry McMahan, JR

Cedar Rapids Kennedy

16:59.00
6
Adam Gray, FR

Cedar Rapids Kennedy

17:08.00
7
Quentin Nauman, FR

Western Dubuque

17:13.00
8
Derek Fangman, SR

Western Dubuque

17:17.00
9
Jacob Bruns, JR

Cedar Rapids Kennedy

17:23.00
10 17:32.20
11
Marcus Blount, SR

Prince of Peace

17:34.50
12 17:35.50
13
Keaton Reimer, SR

Clayton Ridge

17:51.20
14
Caleb Olson, SO

Central DeWitt

17:52.60
15
Ben Zimmer, JR

Central DeWitt

17:55.10
16
Drew Meyer, SR

Western Dubuque

17:56.00
17
Henry Weis, JR

Decorah

17:58.00
18
Reece Murray, JR

Cedar Rapids Kennedy

17:59.00
19 18:00.00
20 18:07.70
21
Grant Zilka, SO

Decorah

18:08.00
22
Slader Buckheister, FR

Cedar Rapids Kennedy

18:10.00
23
Cade Olson, SR

Decorah

18:12.00
24
Reuben Schlaak, SO

Cedar Rapids Kennedy

18:16.00
25
Levi Meyer, SR

Western Dubuque

18:19.00
26 18:35.00
27
Max Nadeau, SR

Cascade

18:36.00
28
Gavin Moser, SR

Clayton Ridge

18:38.30
29 18:39.70
30 18:41.00
31
Lane Cook, SO

Cascade

18:42.00
32
Jake Magner, SR

Decorah

18:44.00
33
Logan Riedesel, SO

Calamus-Wheatland

18:53.10
34
Elston Lindner, JR

Central DeWitt

18:54.50
35 18:57.90
36
Lincoln McMahan, FR

Cedar Rapids Kennedy

18:58.00
37
Brody Staner, SO

Western Dubuque

19:02.00
38 19:04.00
39
Jackson Riedesel, JR

Calamus-Wheatland

19:04.50
40
Jacob Schlarmann, JR

Beckman Catholic

19:05.00
41
Tate Ruden, SO

Prince of Peace

19:07.90
42
Parker Petsche, SO

Central DeWitt

19:13.60
43
Crew Geater, JR

Cedar Rapids Kennedy

19:20.00
44
Erik Florez, SR

Clayton Ridge

19:24.80
45
Noah Penn, FR

Cedar Rapids Kennedy

19:25.00
46
Nathaniel Goff, FR

Cedar Rapids Kennedy

19:28.00
47
Adam Wilke, FR

Central DeWitt

19:29.70
48
Keegan Peterson, SO

Central DeWitt

19:29.80
49
Alexander Volden, JR

Cedar Rapids Kennedy

19:30.00
50
Zachary Ispentchian, SO

Cedar Rapids Kennedy

19:39.00
51
Andrew Schlarmann, FR

Beckman Catholic

19:41.00
52
Alex Fuller, SR

Central DeWitt

19:42.10
53
Christian Hodgins, JR

Cedar Rapids Kennedy

19:45.00
54
Preston Kremers, SO

Western Dubuque

19:46.00
55 19:48.00
56
Adam Gaul, FR

Beckman Catholic

19:50.00
57
Thomas Blair, SR

Western Dubuque

19:55.00
58
Mason Mohr, FR

Calamus-Wheatland

19:58.50
59
Coy Messer, SO

Western Dubuque

20:00.00
60
Breckin Downey, JR

Maquoketa

20:05.00
61
Aidan Ziegler, JR

Cedar Rapids Kennedy

20:06.00
62
Ethan Cahalan, SO

Independence

20:08.00
63
Tanner Wilson, SO

Independence

20:09.00
63
Madden DeWalle, FR

Cedar Rapids Kennedy

20:09.00
65 20:17.00
66
Jesus Tabora-Lara, SO

Clayton Ridge

20:17.90
67
Collin Sweeney, JR

Cedar Rapids Kennedy

20:18.00
68
Blake Gates, JR

Independence

20:37.00
69
Jimmy Hoover, SO

Western Dubuque

20:39.00
69
Reagan Roelofs, JR

Cedar Rapids Kennedy

20:39.00
69
Grant Pattridge, FR

Cedar Rapids Kennedy

20:39.00
72
Aidan Yaddof, FR

Calamus-Wheatland

20:40.20
73 20:42.00
74
Jacob Nabb, SO

Maquoketa

20:44.00
75
Jackson Patino, SR

Clayton Ridge

20:51.20
76
Jonah McMahan, JR

Cedar Rapids Kennedy

20:55.00
77
Danny Dudzik, FR

Beckman Catholic

21:05.00
77
Carson Bantz, JR

Independence

21:05.00
79
Sintayehu Hall, SO

Cedar Rapids Kennedy

21:08.00
80
Tyler Wieland, SO

Independence

21:10.00
81
Ben Knipfer, JR

Cedar Rapids Kennedy

21:12.00
82 21:14.00
83
Talan Decker, SO

Independence

21:32.00
84
Anthony Zachar, FR

Cedar Rapids Kennedy

21:34.00
85
Alex Rickertsen, FR

Calamus-Wheatland

21:35.20
86
Jamarious Lucius, JR

Western Dubuque

21:36.00
87
Tanner Wilson, SO

Cedar Rapids Kennedy

21:37.00
88
Tyler Bedtka, JR

Western Dubuque

21:42.00
89
John Paul Grebner, SR

Beckman Catholic

21:44.00
90
Spencer Rea, SR

Beckman Catholic

21:47.00
91
William Perry, SR

Independence

21:50.00
91
Bryce Wilson, FR

Cedar Rapids Kennedy

21:50.00
93
Hakeal Powell, SO

Prince of Peace

21:51.20
94
Kyle Justason, JR

Independence

21:52.00
94
Ethan White, FR

Cedar Rapids Kennedy

21:52.00
96
Lucas Dolphin, SR

Cedar Rapids Kennedy

21:55.00
97
Sean Pry, SR

Cascade

21:56.00
97
Nate Meier, SR

Clayton Ridge

21:56.00
99 22:00.00
100
Kolt Pace, FR

Western Dubuque

22:08.00
101
Andrew Salrin, JR

Beckman Catholic

22:11.00
102
Jayden Koos, SR

Maquoketa

22:17.00
103
Brody Dehner, SR

Prince of Peace

22:24.30
104
Eli Merfeld, SO

Cascade

22:27.00
104
Torrey Johnson, JR

Cedar Rapids Kennedy

22:27.00
106 22:34.00
107
Matthew Wieland, SR

Independence

22:40.00
108
Charlie Zimmerman, FR

Western Dubuque

22:50.00
109
Sam Sisneros, FR

Prince of Peace

22:50.50
110
Mason Smith, FR

Maquoketa

23:08.00
111
Elliot Hurley, SO

Independence

23:09.00
111
Chase Kiler, JR

Independence

23:09.00
113
Kaiser Sands, SO

Calamus-Wheatland

23:24.50
114
Cole Pruett, JR

Cedar Rapids Kennedy

23:30.00
115
Liam Darsidan, SO

Prince of Peace

23:57.70
116
Cael Post, SO

Independence

24:07.00
117
Owen McLaughlin, FR

Cedar Rapids Kennedy

24:19.00
118
Brandon Vaske, JR

Western Dubuque

24:53.00
119
Grant Gauley, FR

Western Dubuque

25:36.00
120
Brayden Eberling, FR

Western Dubuque

25:37.00
121
Jake Boge, FR

Western Dubuque

26:24.00
122
Alec Cook, FR

Cascade

27:58.00
Results
# Event
1 5k Run
Privacy | Terms | © 2024 BOUND