Iowa
Conferences
Schools
Learn More
Sign In
Sign In
Fan
Association
School
Student
Official
Media
Iowa
Conferences
Schools
Learn More
Sign In
AD/Coach Sign In
Boys Cross Country
2022-23
Iowa
Leaders
Results
Teams
Honors
Tickets
Seasons
Cross Country 2022-23
QuikStats
Iowa
Leaders
Scores
Teams
Honors
Tickets
Seasons
Show Filters
individual
SR
All
8th Grade
Freshman
Sophomore
Junior
Senior
All Grades
8th Grade
Freshman
Sophomore
Junior
Senior
Class
All Classes
1A
2A
3A
4A
Boyden-Hull/Rock Valley (Varsity)
All Teams
ACGC (Junior High)
ACGC (Varsity)
ADM (Varsity)
ADM (Junior High)
AHSTW (Varsity)
AHSTW (Junior High)
Akron-Westfield (Varsity)
Albia (Junior High)
Albia (Varsity)
Alburnett (Varsity)
Algona (Varsity)
Alta-Aurelia (Varsity)
Ames (Middle School)
Ames (Junior Varsity)
Ames (Varsity)
Anamosa (Varsity)
Ankeny (Freshman)
Ankeny (Varsity)
Ankeny (Sophomore)
Ankeny (Junior Varsity)
Ankeny Centennial (Junior High)
Ankeny Centennial (Varsity)
Ankeny Christian (Varsity)
Ankeny Christian (Junior High)
Aplington-Parkersburg (Varsity)
Assumption (Varsity)
Atlantic (Middle School)
Atlantic (Junior Varsity)
Atlantic (Varsity)
Audubon (Junior High)
Audubon (Varsity)
Ballard (Varsity)
Baxter (Junior High)
Baxter (Varsity)
BCLUW (Varsity)
BCLUW (Junior High)
Beckman Catholic (Junior High)
Beckman Catholic (Varsity)
Bedford (Varsity)
Bedford (Junior High)
Belle Plaine (Junior High)
Belle Plaine (Varsity)
Belle Plaine (Junior Varsity)
Bellevue (Varsity)
Belmond-Klemme (Junior High)
Belmond-Klemme (Junior Varsity)
Belmond-Klemme (Varsity)
Benton (Varsity)
Bettendorf (Varsity)
BGM (Varsity)
Bishop Garrigan (Varsity)
Bishop Heelan (Junior High)
Bishop Heelan (Junior Varsity)
Bishop Heelan (Varsity)
Bondurant-Farrar (Varsity)
Boone (Varsity)
Boyden-Hull/Rock Valley (Varsity)
Boyden-Hull/Rock Valley (Junior High)
Boyden-Hull/Rock Valley (Junior Varsity)
Boyer Valley (Varsity)
Boyer Valley (Junior High)
Bunger MS Waterloo (Middle School)
Burlington (Junior Varsity)
Burlington (Junior High)
Burlington (Varsity)
Burlington Notre Dame (Varsity)
Calamus-Wheatland (Varsity)
Calamus-Wheatland (Junior High)
CAM (Varsity)
CAM (Junior High)
Camanche (Varsity)
Cardinal (Varsity)
Carlisle (Varsity)
Cascade (Varsity)
Cascade (Junior High)
Cedar Falls (Varsity)
Cedar Falls (Junior High)
Cedar Falls (Junior Varsity)
Cedar Falls (Freshman/Sophomore)
Cedar Rapids Jefferson (Sophomore)
Cedar Rapids Jefferson (Junior Varsity)
Cedar Rapids Jefferson (Freshman)
Cedar Rapids Jefferson (Varsity)
Cedar Rapids Kennedy (Junior Varsity)
Cedar Rapids Kennedy (Sophomore)
Cedar Rapids Kennedy (Varsity)
Cedar Rapids Washington (Varsity)
Cedar Valley Christian (Varsity)
Center Point-Urbana (Middle School)
Center Point-Urbana (Varsity)
Centerville (Junior High)
Centerville (Varsity)
Central City (Varsity)
Central Decatur (Varsity)
Central Decatur (Junior High)
Central DeWitt (Varsity)
Central DeWitt (Junior High)
Central Elkader (Varsity)
Central Lee (Varsity)
Central Lyon (Varsity)
Central MS Waterloo (Middle School)
Central Springs (Varsity)
Chariton (Varsity)
Charles City (Varsity)
Charles City (Junior High)
Cherokee Washington (Varsity)
Cherokee Washington (Junior Varsity)
Clarinda (Varsity)
Clarinda (Junior High)
Clarinda (Junior Varsity)
Clarinda Academy (Varsity)
Clarion-Goldfield-Dows (Varsity)
Clarke (Varsity)
Clarke (Junior High)
Clarksville (Varsity)
Clarksville (Junior High)
Clayton Ridge (Varsity)
Clear Creek Amana (Junior High)
Clear Creek Amana (Varsity)
Clear Lake (Varsity)
Clinton (Varsity)
Clinton (Junior High)
Colfax-Mingo (Varsity)
Collins-Maxwell (Junior High)
Collins-Maxwell (Varsity)
Colo-Nesco (Varsity)
Colo-Nesco (Junior High)
Columbus (Varsity)
Columbus Catholic (Varsity)
Coon Rapids-Bayard (Junior High)
Coon Rapids-Bayard (Varsity)
Council Bluffs Jefferson (Varsity)
Council Bluffs Lincoln (Varsity)
Creston (Middle School)
Creston (Varsity)
Crestwood (Varsity)
Dallas Center-Grimes (Junior High)
Dallas Center-Grimes (Varsity)
Danville (Varsity)
Davenport Central (Varsity)
Davenport North (Varsity)
Davenport West (Varsity)
Davis County (Middle School)
Davis County (Varsity)
Decorah (Junior High)
Decorah (Varsity)
Denison-Schleswig (Varsity)
Denison-Schleswig (Junior High)
Denver (Varsity)
Denver (Junior High)
Des Moines Christian (Varsity)
Des Moines Christian (Junior High)
Des Moines Christian (Junior Varsity)
Des Moines East (Freshman/Sophomore)
Des Moines East (Varsity)
Des Moines East (Middle School)
Des Moines East (Junior Varsity)
Des Moines Hoover (Junior Varsity)
Des Moines Hoover (Varsity)
Des Moines Hoover (Middle School)
Des Moines Lincoln (Middle School)
Des Moines Lincoln (Varsity)
Des Moines Lincoln (Junior Varsity)
Des Moines North (Junior Varsity)
Des Moines North (Middle School)
Des Moines North (Sophomore)
Des Moines North (Freshman)
Des Moines North (Varsity)
Des Moines Roosevelt (Middle School)
Des Moines Roosevelt (Varsity)
Des Moines Roosevelt (Junior Varsity)
Diagonal (Varsity)
Diagonal (Junior High)
Dike-New Hartford (Junior High)
Dike-New Hartford (Varsity)
Dike-New Hartford (Junior Varsity)
Don Bosco (Varsity)
Dowling Catholic (Varsity)
Dowling Catholic (Junior Varsity)
Dowling Catholic (Junior High)
Dubuque Hempstead (Varsity)
Dubuque Hempstead (Junior Varsity)
Dubuque Hempstead (Freshman)
Dubuque Hempstead (Sophomore)
Dubuque Senior (Varsity)
Dunkerton (Junior High)
Dunkerton (Varsity)
Durant (Varsity)
Eagle Grove (Varsity)
Earlham (Middle School)
Earlham (Varsity)
East Buchanan (Varsity)
East Marshall (Varsity)
East Mills (Junior Varsity)
East Mills (Varsity)
East Mills (Junior High)
East Sac County (Varsity)
East Sac County (Junior High)
East Sac County (Junior Varsity)
East Union (Varsity)
East Union (Junior High)
Easton Valley (Junior High)
Easton Valley (Varsity)
Easton Valley (Junior Varsity)
Eddyville-Blakesburg-Fremont (Varsity)
Edgewood-Colesburg (Junior High)
Edgewood-Colesburg (Varsity)
Emmetsburg (Varsity)
English Valleys (Junior High)
English Valleys (Varsity)
Essex (Junior High)
Essex (Varsity)
Estherville Lincoln Central (Varsity)
Estherville Lincoln Central (Junior Varsity)
Estherville Lincoln Central (7th Grade)
Estherville Lincoln Central (8th Grade)
Exira-EHK (Varsity)
Fairfield (Junior High)
Fairfield (Varsity)
Forest City (Varsity)
Fort Dodge (Junior Varsity)
Fort Dodge (Varsity)
Fort Dodge (Junior High)
Fort Madison (8th Grade)
Fort Madison (Junior Varsity)
Fort Madison (7th Grade)
Fort Madison (Varsity)
Fremont-Mills (Varsity)
Fremont-Mills (Junior High)
Fremont-Mills (Junior Varsity)
Garner Hayfield Ventura (Varsity)
Gehlen Catholic (Varsity)
George Washington Carver Waterloo (Middle School)
George-Little Rock/Central Lyon (Varsity)
Gilbert (Varsity)
Gilbert (Junior High)
Gladbrook-Reinbeck (Varsity)
Glenwood (Varsity)
Glenwood (Junior High)
Glenwood (Junior Varsity)
Glidden-Ralston (Varsity)
GMG (Varsity)
GMG (Junior High)
Grand View Christian (Varsity)
Greene County (Junior Varsity)
Greene County (Varsity)
Greene County (Junior High)
Grinnell (8th Grade)
Grinnell (Sophomore)
Grinnell (7th Grade)
Grinnell (Varsity)
Grinnell (Junior Varsity)
Grinnell (Freshman)
Griswold (Junior High)
Griswold (Varsity)
Griswold (Junior Varsity)
Grundy Center (Junior Varsity)
Grundy Center (Varsity)
Grundy Center (Junior High)
GTRA (Junior Varsity)
GTRA (Varsity)
GTRA (Junior High)
Hamburg (Varsity)
Hampton-Dumont-CAL (7th/8th)
Hampton-Dumont-CAL (Varsity)
Harlan Community (Varsity)
Harlan Community (Junior Varsity)
Harlan Community (Junior High)
Harris-Lake Park (Varsity)
Hartley-Melvin-Sanborn (Junior Varsity)
Hartley-Melvin-Sanborn (Varsity)
Heartland Christian (Junior High)
Heartland Christian (Varsity)
Highland (Junior High)
Highland (Varsity)
Highland (Junior Varsity)
Hillcrest Academy (Junior Varsity)
Hillcrest Academy (Varsity)
Hinton (Middle School)
Hinton (Varsity)
Hinton (Junior Varsity)
HLV (Varsity)
Holy Trinity Catholic (Varsity)
Hoover MS Waterloo (Middle School)
Hudson (Varsity)
Humboldt (Varsity)
IKM-Manning (Varsity)
IKM-Manning (Junior High)
Independence (Varsity)
Indianola (Varsity)
Interstate 35 (Varsity)
Iowa City High (Varsity)
Iowa City Liberty (Varsity)
Iowa City West (Varsity)
Iowa Falls-Alden (Varsity)
Iowa Falls-Alden (Junior Varsity)
Iowa Falls-Alden (Junior High)
Iowa School For The Deaf (Varsity)
Iowa Valley (Junior High)
Iowa Valley (Junior Varsity)
Iowa Valley (Varsity)
Isaac Newton Christian Academy (Varsity)
Janesville (Junior High)
Janesville (Varsity)
Jesup (Varsity)
Johnston (Varsity)
Kee (Varsity)
Keokuk (Varsity)
Keokuk (Junior High)
Keota (Varsity)
Kingsley-Pierson (Varsity)
Kirn MS Council Bluffs (Middle School)
Knoxville (Varsity)
Kuemper Catholic (Junior High)
Kuemper Catholic (Varsity)
Lake Mills (Varsity)
Lake Mills (Middle School)
Lamoni (Varsity)
Lamoni (Junior High)
Lawton-Bronson (Varsity)
LeMars (Junior Varsity)
LeMars (Varsity)
Lenox (Varsity)
Lenox (Junior High)
Lewis Central (Middle School)
Lewis Central (Junior Varsity)
Lewis Central (Varsity)
Linn-Mar (Varsity)
Lisbon (Varsity)
Logan-Magnolia (Junior High)
Logan-Magnolia (Varsity)
Lone Tree (Varsity)
Louisa-Muscatine (Varsity)
Lynnville-Sully (Varsity)
Madrid (Varsity)
Madrid (Junior High)
Maharishi (Varsity)
Manson-NW Webster (Varsity)
Manson-NW Webster (Junior Varsity)
Manson-NW Webster (8th Grade)
Manson-NW Webster (7th Grade)
Maquoketa (Varsity)
Maquoketa Valley (Junior High)
Maquoketa Valley (Varsity)
Marion (Middle School)
Marion (Varsity)
Marquette Catholic (Varsity)
Marquette Catholic (Junior High)
Marquette Catholic (Junior Varsity)
Marshalltown (7th Grade)
Marshalltown (8th Grade)
Marshalltown (Varsity)
Marshalltown (Junior Varsity)
Martensdale-St Marys (Junior High)
Martensdale-St Marys (Varsity)
Mason City (Varsity)
Mason City (8th Grade)
Mason City (7th Grade)
Mason City (Junior Varsity)
Mediapolis (Varsity)
Melcher-Dallas (Junior High)
Melcher-Dallas (Varsity)
Meskwaki Settlement (Junior High)
Meskwaki Settlement (Varsity)
MFL MarMac (Varsity)
Mid-Prairie (Varsity)
Mid-Prairie (Middle School)
Midland (Varsity)
Missouri Valley (Varsity)
Missouri Valley (Junior High)
MMCRU (Varsity)
MOC-Floyd Valley (Junior Varsity)
MOC-Floyd Valley (Junior High)
MOC-Floyd Valley (Varsity)
Montezuma (Varsity)
Monticello (Varsity)
Moravia (Varsity)
Mormon Trail (Varsity)
Moulton-Udell (Junior High)
Moulton-Udell (Varsity)
Mount Ayr (Varsity)
Mount Ayr (Junior High)
Mount Pleasant (Varsity)
Mount Vernon (Varsity)
Murray (Varsity)
Muscatine (Varsity)
MVAOCOU (Varsity)
Nashua-Plainfield (Varsity)
Nevada (Varsity)
Nevada (Junior High)
New Hampton (Junior Varsity)
New Hampton (7th Grade)
New Hampton (Varsity)
New Hampton (8th Grade)
New London (Varsity)
Newell-Fonda (Varsity)
Newman Catholic (Varsity)
Newton (Junior High)
Newton (Varsity)
Nodaway Valley (Varsity)
Nodaway Valley (Junior High)
North Butler (Varsity)
North Cedar (Varsity)
North Fayette Valley (Varsity)
North Iowa (Varsity)
North Linn (Junior Varsity)
North Linn (Junior High)
North Linn (Varsity)
North Mahaska (Varsity)
North Mahaska (Junior High)
North Polk (Junior Varsity)
North Polk (Varsity)
North Scott (Junior Varsity)
North Scott (8th Grade)
North Scott (7th Grade)
North Scott (Varsity)
North Tama (Varsity)
North Tama (Junior High)
North Union (8th Grade)
North Union (Junior Varsity)
North Union (Freshman)
North Union (Varsity)
North Union (J Junior Varsity)
North Union (7th Grade)
Northeast (Varsity)
Northeast (Junior High)
Northwood-Kensett (Varsity)
Norwalk (Junior Varsity)
Norwalk (7th Grade)
Norwalk (8th Grade)
Norwalk (Varsity)
Norwalk (Sophomore)
Norwalk (Freshman)
OABCIG (Varsity)
Oelwein (Varsity)
Oelwein (Junior Varsity)
Oelwein (Junior High)
Ogden (Varsity)
Okoboji (Junior High)
Okoboji (Varsity)
Okoboji (Junior Varsity)
Orient-Macksburg (Junior High)
Orient-Macksburg (Varsity)
Osage (Junior Varsity)
Osage (Varsity)
Osage (Junior High)
Oskaloosa (Middle School)
Oskaloosa (Junior Varsity)
Oskaloosa (Varsity)
Ottumwa (Junior High)
Ottumwa (Junior Varsity)
Ottumwa (Varsity)
Panorama (Varsity)
Panorama (Middle School)
PCM (Junior High)
PCM (Junior Varsity)
PCM (Varsity)
Pekin (Junior High)
Pekin (Varsity)
Pekin (Junior Varsity)
Pella (Freshman)
Pella (8th Grade)
Pella (Junior Varsity)
Pella (8th Grade)
Pella (Varsity)
Pella Christian (Junior Varsity)
Pella Christian (Freshman)
Pella Christian (Middle School)
Pella Christian (Sophomore)
Pella Christian (Varsity)
Perry (Junior High)
Perry (Varsity)
Perry (Junior Varsity)
Pleasant Valley (Freshman)
Pleasant Valley (Varsity)
Pleasant Valley (Junior Varsity)
Pleasant Valley (7th Grade)
Pleasant Valley (8th Grade)
Pleasant Valley (Sophomore)
Pleasantville (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Pleasantville (Junior Varsity)
Pleasantville (Junior High)
Pleasantville (Varsity)
Pocahontas Area (Varsity)
Pocahontas Area (Middle School)
Postville (Varsity)
Prairie (Varsity)
Prairie (7th Grade)
Prairie (Sophomore)
Prairie (8th Grade)
Prairie (Junior Varsity)
Prairie Point Middle School (8th Grade)
Prairie Point Middle School (7th Grade)
Prince of Peace (Varsity)
Red Oak (Junior High)
Red Oak (Varsity)
Regina Catholic (Varsity)
Regina Catholic (Junior High)
Regina Catholic (Junior Varsity)
Remsen St. Mary's (Varsity)
Riceville (Varsity)
Riceville (Junior High)
Ridge View (Middle School)
Ridge View (Varsity)
River Valley (Varsity)
Rivermont Collegiate (Varsity)
Riverside (Varsity)
Riverside (Junior High)
Rockford (Varsity)
Roland-Story (Junior Varsity)
Roland-Story (Varsity)
Roland-Story (Junior High)
Roosevelt Cedar Rapids (8th Grade)
Roosevelt Cedar Rapids (7th Grade)
Saint Ansgar (Varsity)
Saydel (Junior High)
Saydel (Varsity)
Scattergood Friends (Varsity)
Sergeant Bluff-Luton (Varsity)
Seymour (Varsity)
Sheldon (Junior Varsity)
Sheldon (Middle School)
Sheldon (Varsity)
Shenandoah (Junior High)
Shenandoah (Junior Varsity)
Shenandoah (Varsity)
Sibley-Ocheyedan (Junior High)
Sibley-Ocheyedan (Varsity)
Sidney (Varsity)
Sidney (Junior High)
Sigourney (Varsity)
Sigourney (Junior High)
Sioux Center (8th Grade)
Sioux Center (7th Grade)
Sioux Center (Varsity)
Sioux Center (Junior Varsity)
Sioux Central (Varsity)
Sioux City East (Varsity)
Sioux City North (Varsity)
Sioux City West (Varsity)
Siouxland Christian (Varsity)
Solon (Varsity)
South Central Calhoun (Varsity)
South Hamilton (Varsity)
South Hamilton (7th Grade)
South Hamilton (8th Grade)
South Hamilton (Junior Varsity)
South Hardin (Varsity)
South O'Brien (Varsity)
South Tama (Varsity)
South Tama (8th Grade)
South Tama (7th Grade)
South Winneshiek (Varsity)
Southeast Polk (Junior Varsity)
Southeast Polk (Varsity)
Southeast Valley (Junior High)
Southeast Valley (Varsity)
Southeast Warren (Junior High)
Southeast Warren (Varsity)
Southwest Valley (Varsity)
Southwest Valley (Junior High)
Spencer (Varsity)
Spencer (Junior Varsity)
Spirit Lake (Varsity)
Springville (Junior Varsity)
Springville (Junior High)
Springville (Varsity)
St. Albert (Middle School)
St. Albert (Junior Varsity)
St. Albert (Varsity)
St. Albert (8th Grade)
St. Edmond (Junior High)
St. Edmond (Varsity)
Stanton (Junior Varsity)
Stanton (Junior High)
Stanton (Varsity)
Starmont (Varsity)
Storm Lake (Varsity)
Sumner-Fredericksburg (Varsity)
Sumner-Fredericksburg (Junior High)
Sumner-Fredericksburg (Junior Varsity)
Tipton (Varsity)
Treynor (Junior High)
Treynor (Varsity)
Treynor (Junior Varsity)
Tri-Center (Junior High)
Tri-Center (Junior Varsity)
Tri-Center (Varsity)
Tri-County (Varsity)
Trinity Christian (Varsity)
Tripoli (Varsity)
Turkey Valley (Varsity)
Twin Cedars (Varsity)
Twin Cedars (Junior High)
Underwood (Middle School)
Underwood (Varsity)
Union Community (Varsity)
Unity Christian (Varsity)
Unity Christian (Junior Varsity)
Urbandale (Varsity)
Urbandale (Junior Varsity)
Valley (Stilwell 8th)
Valley (Indian Hills 8th)
Valley (Varsity)
Valley Lutheran (Varsity)
Valley Lutheran (Middle School)
Van Buren County (Varsity)
Van Meter (Junior High)
Van Meter (Varsity)
Vinton-Shellsburg (Varsity)
WACO (Varsity)
WACO (Junior High)
Wahlert Catholic (Junior Varsity)
Wahlert Catholic (Varsity)
Wahlert Catholic (Sophomore)
Wapello (Varsity)
Wapsie Valley (Junior Varsity)
Wapsie Valley (Varsity)
Wapsie Valley (Junior High)
Washington (Varsity)
Washington (Middle School)
Waterloo Christian (Varsity)
Waterloo East (Junior Varsity)
Waterloo East (7th Grade)
Waterloo East (Varsity)
Waterloo East (8th Grade)
Waterloo East (Freshman)
Waterloo East (Sophomore)
Waterloo West (Varsity)
Waukee (Varsity)
Waukee Northwest (Varsity)
Waukon (7th Grade)
Waukon (8th Grade)
Waukon (Varsity)
Waverly-Shell Rock (Junior High)
Waverly-Shell Rock (Varsity)
Wayne (Junior High)
Wayne (Varsity)
Webster City (Varsity)
West Bend-Mallard (Varsity)
West Branch (Varsity)
West Burlington (Varsity)
West Central (Varsity)
West Central Valley (Varsity)
West Delaware (Varsity)
West Fork (Varsity)
West Hancock (Varsity)
West Harrison (Varsity)
West Liberty (Varsity)
West Lyon (Junior High)
West Lyon (Varsity)
West Marshall (Junior Varsity)
West Marshall (Junior High)
West Marshall (Varsity)
West Monona (Varsity)
West Sioux (Varsity)
Western Christian (Varsity)
Western Dubuque (Junior Varsity)
Western Dubuque (Varsity)
Westwood (Varsity)
Whiting (Varsity)
Williamsburg (Junior High)
Williamsburg (Varsity)
Wilson MS Cedar Rapids (8th Grade)
Wilson MS Cedar Rapids (7th Grade)
Wilson MS Council Bluffs (Middle School)
Wilton (Varsity)
Winfield-Mt Union (Varsity)
Winterset (Varsity)
Woodbine (Varsity)
Woodbine (Junior High)
Woodbury Central (Varsity)
Woodward Academy (Varsity)
Woodward-Granger (Junior Varsity)
Woodward-Granger (Middle School)
Woodward-Granger (Varsity)
Xavier (Varsity)
All Classes
1A
2A
3A
4A
All Teams
ACGC (Junior High)
ACGC (Varsity)
ADM (Varsity)
ADM (Junior High)
AHSTW (Varsity)
AHSTW (Junior High)
Akron-Westfield (Varsity)
Albia (Junior High)
Albia (Varsity)
Alburnett (Varsity)
Algona (Varsity)
Alta-Aurelia (Varsity)
Ames (Middle School)
Ames (Junior Varsity)
Ames (Varsity)
Anamosa (Varsity)
Ankeny (Freshman)
Ankeny (Varsity)
Ankeny (Sophomore)
Ankeny (Junior Varsity)
Ankeny Centennial (Junior High)
Ankeny Centennial (Varsity)
Ankeny Christian (Varsity)
Ankeny Christian (Junior High)
Aplington-Parkersburg (Varsity)
Assumption (Varsity)
Atlantic (Middle School)
Atlantic (Junior Varsity)
Atlantic (Varsity)
Audubon (Junior High)
Audubon (Varsity)
Ballard (Varsity)
Baxter (Junior High)
Baxter (Varsity)
BCLUW (Varsity)
BCLUW (Junior High)
Beckman Catholic (Junior High)
Beckman Catholic (Varsity)
Bedford (Varsity)
Bedford (Junior High)
Belle Plaine (Junior High)
Belle Plaine (Varsity)
Belle Plaine (Junior Varsity)
Bellevue (Varsity)
Belmond-Klemme (Junior High)
Belmond-Klemme (Junior Varsity)
Belmond-Klemme (Varsity)
Benton (Varsity)
Bettendorf (Varsity)
BGM (Varsity)
Bishop Garrigan (Varsity)
Bishop Heelan (Junior High)
Bishop Heelan (Junior Varsity)
Bishop Heelan (Varsity)
Bondurant-Farrar (Varsity)
Boone (Varsity)
Boyden-Hull/Rock Valley (Varsity)
Boyden-Hull/Rock Valley (Junior High)
Boyden-Hull/Rock Valley (Junior Varsity)
Boyer Valley (Varsity)
Boyer Valley (Junior High)
Bunger MS Waterloo (Middle School)
Burlington (Junior Varsity)
Burlington (Junior High)
Burlington (Varsity)
Burlington Notre Dame (Varsity)
Calamus-Wheatland (Varsity)
Calamus-Wheatland (Junior High)
CAM (Varsity)
CAM (Junior High)
Camanche (Varsity)
Cardinal (Varsity)
Carlisle (Varsity)
Cascade (Varsity)
Cascade (Junior High)
Cedar Falls (Varsity)
Cedar Falls (Junior High)
Cedar Falls (Junior Varsity)
Cedar Falls (Freshman/Sophomore)
Cedar Rapids Jefferson (Sophomore)
Cedar Rapids Jefferson (Junior Varsity)
Cedar Rapids Jefferson (Freshman)
Cedar Rapids Jefferson (Varsity)
Cedar Rapids Kennedy (Junior Varsity)
Cedar Rapids Kennedy (Sophomore)
Cedar Rapids Kennedy (Varsity)
Cedar Rapids Washington (Varsity)
Cedar Valley Christian (Varsity)
Center Point-Urbana (Middle School)
Center Point-Urbana (Varsity)
Centerville (Junior High)
Centerville (Varsity)
Central City (Varsity)
Central Decatur (Varsity)
Central Decatur (Junior High)
Central DeWitt (Varsity)
Central DeWitt (Junior High)
Central Elkader (Varsity)
Central Lee (Varsity)
Central Lyon (Varsity)
Central MS Waterloo (Middle School)
Central Springs (Varsity)
Chariton (Varsity)
Charles City (Varsity)
Charles City (Junior High)
Cherokee Washington (Varsity)
Cherokee Washington (Junior Varsity)
Clarinda (Varsity)
Clarinda (Junior High)
Clarinda (Junior Varsity)
Clarinda Academy (Varsity)
Clarion-Goldfield-Dows (Varsity)
Clarke (Varsity)
Clarke (Junior High)
Clarksville (Varsity)
Clarksville (Junior High)
Clayton Ridge (Varsity)
Clear Creek Amana (Junior High)
Clear Creek Amana (Varsity)
Clear Lake (Varsity)
Clinton (Varsity)
Clinton (Junior High)
Colfax-Mingo (Varsity)
Collins-Maxwell (Junior High)
Collins-Maxwell (Varsity)
Colo-Nesco (Varsity)
Colo-Nesco (Junior High)
Columbus (Varsity)
Columbus Catholic (Varsity)
Coon Rapids-Bayard (Junior High)
Coon Rapids-Bayard (Varsity)
Council Bluffs Jefferson (Varsity)
Council Bluffs Lincoln (Varsity)
Creston (Middle School)
Creston (Varsity)
Crestwood (Varsity)
Dallas Center-Grimes (Junior High)
Dallas Center-Grimes (Varsity)
Danville (Varsity)
Davenport Central (Varsity)
Davenport North (Varsity)
Davenport West (Varsity)
Davis County (Middle School)
Davis County (Varsity)
Decorah (Junior High)
Decorah (Varsity)
Denison-Schleswig (Varsity)
Denison-Schleswig (Junior High)
Denver (Varsity)
Denver (Junior High)
Des Moines Christian (Varsity)
Des Moines Christian (Junior High)
Des Moines Christian (Junior Varsity)
Des Moines East (Freshman/Sophomore)
Des Moines East (Varsity)
Des Moines East (Middle School)
Des Moines East (Junior Varsity)
Des Moines Hoover (Junior Varsity)
Des Moines Hoover (Varsity)
Des Moines Hoover (Middle School)
Des Moines Lincoln (Middle School)
Des Moines Lincoln (Varsity)
Des Moines Lincoln (Junior Varsity)
Des Moines North (Junior Varsity)
Des Moines North (Middle School)
Des Moines North (Sophomore)
Des Moines North (Freshman)
Des Moines North (Varsity)
Des Moines Roosevelt (Middle School)
Des Moines Roosevelt (Varsity)
Des Moines Roosevelt (Junior Varsity)
Diagonal (Varsity)
Diagonal (Junior High)
Dike-New Hartford (Junior High)
Dike-New Hartford (Varsity)
Dike-New Hartford (Junior Varsity)
Don Bosco (Varsity)
Dowling Catholic (Varsity)
Dowling Catholic (Junior Varsity)
Dowling Catholic (Junior High)
Dubuque Hempstead (Varsity)
Dubuque Hempstead (Junior Varsity)
Dubuque Hempstead (Freshman)
Dubuque Hempstead (Sophomore)
Dubuque Senior (Varsity)
Dunkerton (Junior High)
Dunkerton (Varsity)
Durant (Varsity)
Eagle Grove (Varsity)
Earlham (Middle School)
Earlham (Varsity)
East Buchanan (Varsity)
East Marshall (Varsity)
East Mills (Junior Varsity)
East Mills (Varsity)
East Mills (Junior High)
East Sac County (Varsity)
East Sac County (Junior High)
East Sac County (Junior Varsity)
East Union (Varsity)
East Union (Junior High)
Easton Valley (Junior High)
Easton Valley (Varsity)
Easton Valley (Junior Varsity)
Eddyville-Blakesburg-Fremont (Varsity)
Edgewood-Colesburg (Junior High)
Edgewood-Colesburg (Varsity)
Emmetsburg (Varsity)
English Valleys (Junior High)
English Valleys (Varsity)
Essex (Junior High)
Essex (Varsity)
Estherville Lincoln Central (Varsity)
Estherville Lincoln Central (Junior Varsity)
Estherville Lincoln Central (7th Grade)
Estherville Lincoln Central (8th Grade)
Exira-EHK (Varsity)
Fairfield (Junior High)
Fairfield (Varsity)
Forest City (Varsity)
Fort Dodge (Junior Varsity)
Fort Dodge (Varsity)
Fort Dodge (Junior High)
Fort Madison (8th Grade)
Fort Madison (Junior Varsity)
Fort Madison (7th Grade)
Fort Madison (Varsity)
Fremont-Mills (Varsity)
Fremont-Mills (Junior High)
Fremont-Mills (Junior Varsity)
Garner Hayfield Ventura (Varsity)
Gehlen Catholic (Varsity)
George Washington Carver Waterloo (Middle School)
George-Little Rock/Central Lyon (Varsity)
Gilbert (Varsity)
Gilbert (Junior High)
Gladbrook-Reinbeck (Varsity)
Glenwood (Varsity)
Glenwood (Junior High)
Glenwood (Junior Varsity)
Glidden-Ralston (Varsity)
GMG (Varsity)
GMG (Junior High)
Grand View Christian (Varsity)
Greene County (Junior Varsity)
Greene County (Varsity)
Greene County (Junior High)
Grinnell (8th Grade)
Grinnell (Sophomore)
Grinnell (7th Grade)
Grinnell (Varsity)
Grinnell (Junior Varsity)
Grinnell (Freshman)
Griswold (Junior High)
Griswold (Varsity)
Griswold (Junior Varsity)
Grundy Center (Junior Varsity)
Grundy Center (Varsity)
Grundy Center (Junior High)
GTRA (Junior Varsity)
GTRA (Varsity)
GTRA (Junior High)
Hamburg (Varsity)
Hampton-Dumont-CAL (7th/8th)
Hampton-Dumont-CAL (Varsity)
Harlan Community (Varsity)
Harlan Community (Junior Varsity)
Harlan Community (Junior High)
Harris-Lake Park (Varsity)
Hartley-Melvin-Sanborn (Junior Varsity)
Hartley-Melvin-Sanborn (Varsity)
Heartland Christian (Junior High)
Heartland Christian (Varsity)
Highland (Junior High)
Highland (Varsity)
Highland (Junior Varsity)
Hillcrest Academy (Junior Varsity)
Hillcrest Academy (Varsity)
Hinton (Middle School)
Hinton (Varsity)
Hinton (Junior Varsity)
HLV (Varsity)
Holy Trinity Catholic (Varsity)
Hoover MS Waterloo (Middle School)
Hudson (Varsity)
Humboldt (Varsity)
IKM-Manning (Varsity)
IKM-Manning (Junior High)
Independence (Varsity)
Indianola (Varsity)
Interstate 35 (Varsity)
Iowa City High (Varsity)
Iowa City Liberty (Varsity)
Iowa City West (Varsity)
Iowa Falls-Alden (Varsity)
Iowa Falls-Alden (Junior Varsity)
Iowa Falls-Alden (Junior High)
Iowa School For The Deaf (Varsity)
Iowa Valley (Junior High)
Iowa Valley (Junior Varsity)
Iowa Valley (Varsity)
Isaac Newton Christian Academy (Varsity)
Janesville (Junior High)
Janesville (Varsity)
Jesup (Varsity)
Johnston (Varsity)
Kee (Varsity)
Keokuk (Varsity)
Keokuk (Junior High)
Keota (Varsity)
Kingsley-Pierson (Varsity)
Kirn MS Council Bluffs (Middle School)
Knoxville (Varsity)
Kuemper Catholic (Junior High)
Kuemper Catholic (Varsity)
Lake Mills (Varsity)
Lake Mills (Middle School)
Lamoni (Varsity)
Lamoni (Junior High)
Lawton-Bronson (Varsity)
LeMars (Junior Varsity)
LeMars (Varsity)
Lenox (Varsity)
Lenox (Junior High)
Lewis Central (Middle School)
Lewis Central (Junior Varsity)
Lewis Central (Varsity)
Linn-Mar (Varsity)
Lisbon (Varsity)
Logan-Magnolia (Junior High)
Logan-Magnolia (Varsity)
Lone Tree (Varsity)
Louisa-Muscatine (Varsity)
Lynnville-Sully (Varsity)
Madrid (Varsity)
Madrid (Junior High)
Maharishi (Varsity)
Manson-NW Webster (Varsity)
Manson-NW Webster (Junior Varsity)
Manson-NW Webster (8th Grade)
Manson-NW Webster (7th Grade)
Maquoketa (Varsity)
Maquoketa Valley (Junior High)
Maquoketa Valley (Varsity)
Marion (Middle School)
Marion (Varsity)
Marquette Catholic (Varsity)
Marquette Catholic (Junior High)
Marquette Catholic (Junior Varsity)
Marshalltown (7th Grade)
Marshalltown (8th Grade)
Marshalltown (Varsity)
Marshalltown (Junior Varsity)
Martensdale-St Marys (Junior High)
Martensdale-St Marys (Varsity)
Mason City (Varsity)
Mason City (8th Grade)
Mason City (7th Grade)
Mason City (Junior Varsity)
Mediapolis (Varsity)
Melcher-Dallas (Junior High)
Melcher-Dallas (Varsity)
Meskwaki Settlement (Junior High)
Meskwaki Settlement (Varsity)
MFL MarMac (Varsity)
Mid-Prairie (Varsity)
Mid-Prairie (Middle School)
Midland (Varsity)
Missouri Valley (Varsity)
Missouri Valley (Junior High)
MMCRU (Varsity)
MOC-Floyd Valley (Junior Varsity)
MOC-Floyd Valley (Junior High)
MOC-Floyd Valley (Varsity)
Montezuma (Varsity)
Monticello (Varsity)
Moravia (Varsity)
Mormon Trail (Varsity)
Moulton-Udell (Junior High)
Moulton-Udell (Varsity)
Mount Ayr (Varsity)
Mount Ayr (Junior High)
Mount Pleasant (Varsity)
Mount Vernon (Varsity)
Murray (Varsity)
Muscatine (Varsity)
MVAOCOU (Varsity)
Nashua-Plainfield (Varsity)
Nevada (Varsity)
Nevada (Junior High)
New Hampton (Junior Varsity)
New Hampton (7th Grade)
New Hampton (Varsity)
New Hampton (8th Grade)
New London (Varsity)
Newell-Fonda (Varsity)
Newman Catholic (Varsity)
Newton (Junior High)
Newton (Varsity)
Nodaway Valley (Varsity)
Nodaway Valley (Junior High)
North Butler (Varsity)
North Cedar (Varsity)
North Fayette Valley (Varsity)
North Iowa (Varsity)
North Linn (Junior Varsity)
North Linn (Junior High)
North Linn (Varsity)
North Mahaska (Varsity)
North Mahaska (Junior High)
North Polk (Junior Varsity)
North Polk (Varsity)
North Scott (Junior Varsity)
North Scott (8th Grade)
North Scott (7th Grade)
North Scott (Varsity)
North Tama (Varsity)
North Tama (Junior High)
North Union (8th Grade)
North Union (Junior Varsity)
North Union (Freshman)
North Union (Varsity)
North Union (J Junior Varsity)
North Union (7th Grade)
Northeast (Varsity)
Northeast (Junior High)
Northwood-Kensett (Varsity)
Norwalk (Junior Varsity)
Norwalk (7th Grade)
Norwalk (8th Grade)
Norwalk (Varsity)
Norwalk (Sophomore)
Norwalk (Freshman)
OABCIG (Varsity)
Oelwein (Varsity)
Oelwein (Junior Varsity)
Oelwein (Junior High)
Ogden (Varsity)
Okoboji (Junior High)
Okoboji (Varsity)
Okoboji (Junior Varsity)
Orient-Macksburg (Junior High)
Orient-Macksburg (Varsity)
Osage (Junior Varsity)
Osage (Varsity)
Osage (Junior High)
Oskaloosa (Middle School)
Oskaloosa (Junior Varsity)
Oskaloosa (Varsity)
Ottumwa (Junior High)
Ottumwa (Junior Varsity)
Ottumwa (Varsity)
Panorama (Varsity)
Panorama (Middle School)
PCM (Junior High)
PCM (Junior Varsity)
PCM (Varsity)
Pekin (Junior High)
Pekin (Varsity)
Pekin (Junior Varsity)
Pella (Freshman)
Pella (8th Grade)
Pella (Junior Varsity)
Pella (8th Grade)
Pella (Varsity)
Pella Christian (Junior Varsity)
Pella Christian (Freshman)
Pella Christian (Middle School)
Pella Christian (Sophomore)
Pella Christian (Varsity)
Perry (Junior High)
Perry (Varsity)
Perry (Junior Varsity)
Pleasant Valley (Freshman)
Pleasant Valley (Varsity)
Pleasant Valley (Junior Varsity)
Pleasant Valley (7th Grade)
Pleasant Valley (8th Grade)
Pleasant Valley (Sophomore)
Pleasantville (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Pleasantville (Junior Varsity)
Pleasantville (Junior High)
Pleasantville (Varsity)
Pocahontas Area (Varsity)
Pocahontas Area (Middle School)
Postville (Varsity)
Prairie (Varsity)
Prairie (7th Grade)
Prairie (Sophomore)
Prairie (8th Grade)
Prairie (Junior Varsity)
Prairie Point Middle School (8th Grade)
Prairie Point Middle School (7th Grade)
Prince of Peace (Varsity)
Red Oak (Junior High)
Red Oak (Varsity)
Regina Catholic (Varsity)
Regina Catholic (Junior High)
Regina Catholic (Junior Varsity)
Remsen St. Mary's (Varsity)
Riceville (Varsity)
Riceville (Junior High)
Ridge View (Middle School)
Ridge View (Varsity)
River Valley (Varsity)
Rivermont Collegiate (Varsity)
Riverside (Varsity)
Riverside (Junior High)
Rockford (Varsity)
Roland-Story (Junior Varsity)
Roland-Story (Varsity)
Roland-Story (Junior High)
Roosevelt Cedar Rapids (8th Grade)
Roosevelt Cedar Rapids (7th Grade)
Saint Ansgar (Varsity)
Saydel (Junior High)
Saydel (Varsity)
Scattergood Friends (Varsity)
Sergeant Bluff-Luton (Varsity)
Seymour (Varsity)
Sheldon (Junior Varsity)
Sheldon (Middle School)
Sheldon (Varsity)
Shenandoah (Junior High)
Shenandoah (Junior Varsity)
Shenandoah (Varsity)
Sibley-Ocheyedan (Junior High)
Sibley-Ocheyedan (Varsity)
Sidney (Varsity)
Sidney (Junior High)
Sigourney (Varsity)
Sigourney (Junior High)
Sioux Center (8th Grade)
Sioux Center (7th Grade)
Sioux Center (Varsity)
Sioux Center (Junior Varsity)
Sioux Central (Varsity)
Sioux City East (Varsity)
Sioux City North (Varsity)
Sioux City West (Varsity)
Siouxland Christian (Varsity)
Solon (Varsity)
South Central Calhoun (Varsity)
South Hamilton (Varsity)
South Hamilton (7th Grade)
South Hamilton (8th Grade)
South Hamilton (Junior Varsity)
South Hardin (Varsity)
South O'Brien (Varsity)
South Tama (Varsity)
South Tama (8th Grade)
South Tama (7th Grade)
South Winneshiek (Varsity)
Southeast Polk (Junior Varsity)
Southeast Polk (Varsity)
Southeast Valley (Junior High)
Southeast Valley (Varsity)
Southeast Warren (Junior High)
Southeast Warren (Varsity)
Southwest Valley (Varsity)
Southwest Valley (Junior High)
Spencer (Varsity)
Spencer (Junior Varsity)
Spirit Lake (Varsity)
Springville (Junior Varsity)
Springville (Junior High)
Springville (Varsity)
St. Albert (Middle School)
St. Albert (Junior Varsity)
St. Albert (Varsity)
St. Albert (8th Grade)
St. Edmond (Junior High)
St. Edmond (Varsity)
Stanton (Junior Varsity)
Stanton (Junior High)
Stanton (Varsity)
Starmont (Varsity)
Storm Lake (Varsity)
Sumner-Fredericksburg (Varsity)
Sumner-Fredericksburg (Junior High)
Sumner-Fredericksburg (Junior Varsity)
Tipton (Varsity)
Treynor (Junior High)
Treynor (Varsity)
Treynor (Junior Varsity)
Tri-Center (Junior High)
Tri-Center (Junior Varsity)
Tri-Center (Varsity)
Tri-County (Varsity)
Trinity Christian (Varsity)
Tripoli (Varsity)
Turkey Valley (Varsity)
Twin Cedars (Varsity)
Twin Cedars (Junior High)
Underwood (Middle School)
Underwood (Varsity)
Union Community (Varsity)
Unity Christian (Varsity)
Unity Christian (Junior Varsity)
Urbandale (Varsity)
Urbandale (Junior Varsity)
Valley (Stilwell 8th)
Valley (Indian Hills 8th)
Valley (Varsity)
Valley Lutheran (Varsity)
Valley Lutheran (Middle School)
Van Buren County (Varsity)
Van Meter (Junior High)
Van Meter (Varsity)
Vinton-Shellsburg (Varsity)
WACO (Varsity)
WACO (Junior High)
Wahlert Catholic (Junior Varsity)
Wahlert Catholic (Varsity)
Wahlert Catholic (Sophomore)
Wapello (Varsity)
Wapsie Valley (Junior Varsity)
Wapsie Valley (Varsity)
Wapsie Valley (Junior High)
Washington (Varsity)
Washington (Middle School)
Waterloo Christian (Varsity)
Waterloo East (Junior Varsity)
Waterloo East (7th Grade)
Waterloo East (Varsity)
Waterloo East (8th Grade)
Waterloo East (Freshman)
Waterloo East (Sophomore)
Waterloo West (Varsity)
Waukee (Varsity)
Waukee Northwest (Varsity)
Waukon (7th Grade)
Waukon (8th Grade)
Waukon (Varsity)
Waverly-Shell Rock (Junior High)
Waverly-Shell Rock (Varsity)
Wayne (Junior High)
Wayne (Varsity)
Webster City (Varsity)
West Bend-Mallard (Varsity)
West Branch (Varsity)
West Burlington (Varsity)
West Central (Varsity)
West Central Valley (Varsity)
West Delaware (Varsity)
West Fork (Varsity)
West Hancock (Varsity)
West Harrison (Varsity)
West Liberty (Varsity)
West Lyon (Junior High)
West Lyon (Varsity)
West Marshall (Junior Varsity)
West Marshall (Junior High)
West Marshall (Varsity)
West Monona (Varsity)
West Sioux (Varsity)
Western Christian (Varsity)
Western Dubuque (Junior Varsity)
Western Dubuque (Varsity)
Westwood (Varsity)
Whiting (Varsity)
Williamsburg (Junior High)
Williamsburg (Varsity)
Wilson MS Cedar Rapids (8th Grade)
Wilson MS Cedar Rapids (7th Grade)
Wilson MS Council Bluffs (Middle School)
Wilton (Varsity)
Winfield-Mt Union (Varsity)
Winterset (Varsity)
Woodbine (Varsity)
Woodbine (Junior High)
Woodbury Central (Varsity)
Woodward Academy (Varsity)
Woodward-Granger (Junior Varsity)
Woodward-Granger (Middle School)
Woodward-Granger (Varsity)
Xavier (Varsity)
Male
1
Ariel Vargas, SR
Boyden-Hull/Rock Valley - Class 3A
18:25.76
Privacy
|
Terms
| © 2024 BOUND
Loading...
Loading...
×