Scores
Washington 3A District Cross Country 13th 397
Southeast Conference Cross Country Meet 6th 281
Big Red/Redette Invite 14th 385
Washington Meet 7th 313
Mt. Pleasant Invitational FINAL 0
Thursday, Sep 1
BOYS CROSS COUNTRY

Keokuk Cross Country Invite

1
Fort Madison
2
Holy Trinity Catholic
3
Kirksville
4
Central Lee
5
WACO
6
Keokuk
7
Illini West
-
Mendon Unity
-
Clark County
-
West Hancock
Plus 1 more
9/1 · 4:30 PM CT Elks Fairview Golf Course
Tuesday, Sep 6
BOYS CROSS COUNTRY

Van Buren County Meet

7
Mediapolis
8
Winfield-Mt Union
9
Holy Trinity Catholic
10
Van Buren County
11
Moravia
-
Central Lee
-
Keokuk
-
Fairfield
-
Cardinal
-
Danville
Plus 1 more
9/6 · 4:30 PM CT Riverview Club
Thursday, Sep 8
BOYS CROSS COUNTRY

Fairfield Cross Country Invitational

1
Washington
2
Clear Creek Amana
3
Oskaloosa
-
Danville
-
Pekin
-
Burlington
-
Eddyville-Blakesburg-Fremont
-
Mount Pleasant
-
Burlington Notre Dame
-
Wapello
Plus 11 more
9/8 · 6:00 PM CT Fairfield Waterworks Park
Thursday, Sep 15
BOYS CROSS COUNTRY

Timm Lamb Invitational

1
Washington
-
Louisa-Muscatine
-
Fort Madison
-
Fairfield
-
Keokuk
-
Central Lee
-
Mount Pleasant
-
Muscatine
-
Columbus
-
Holy Trinity Catholic
Plus 4 more
9/15 · 4:30 PM CT Rodeo Park Trail Rodeo Park Trail
Thursday, Sep 22
BOYS CROSS COUNTRY

Mt. Pleasant Invitational

1
Washington
-
Central Lee
-
Fairfield
-
Fort Madison
-
Keokuk
-
Oskaloosa
-
Columbus
-
Danville
-
Holy Trinity Catholic
-
Lone Tree
Plus 9 more
9/22 · 4:30 PM CT Mt Pleasant High School
Thursday, Sep 22
BOYS CROSS COUNTRY

Grayhound Invite

1
Davenport Central
2
Burlington
3
Mediapolis
4
Burlington Notre Dame
5
Van Buren County
-
Hillcrest Academy
-
West Hancock
-
Keokuk
9/22 · 4:30 PM CT Burlington Regional Rec Plex Burlington Regional Rec Plex
Tuesday, Sep 27
BOYS CROSS COUNTRY

Washington Meet

1
Washington
2
Fort Madison
3
Mount Pleasant
4
Fairfield
5
Burlington
6
WACO
7
Keokuk
8
Highland
-
Lone Tree
-
Sigourney
9/27 · 4:45 PM CT Washington Golf & Country Club
Tuesday, Oct 4
BOYS CROSS COUNTRY

Big Red/Redette Invite

1
Pella Christian
2
Oskaloosa
3
Fort Madison
4
Chariton
5
Albia
6
Davis County
7
Clarke
8
Knoxville
9
Central Decatur
10
Wayne
Plus 11 more
10/4 · 4:30 PM CT Honey Creek State Park
Thursday, Oct 13
BOYS CROSS COUNTRY

Southeast Conference Cross Country Meet

1
Washington
2
Fort Madison
3
Burlington
4
Mount Pleasant
5
Fairfield
6
Keokuk
10/13 · 5:30 PM CT Fairfield Waterworks Park
Wednesday, Oct 19
BOYS CROSS COUNTRY

Washington 3A District Cross Country

1
Mount Vernon
2
Western Dubuque
3
Fort Madison
4
South Tama
5
Washington
6
Center Point-Urbana
7
Central DeWitt
8
Mount Pleasant
9
Fairfield
10
Assumption
Plus 3 more
10/19 · 4:00 PM CT Washington Golf & Country Club
Scores
Washington 3A District Cross Country 13th 397
Southeast Conference Cross Country Meet 6th 281
Big Red/Redette Invite 14th 385
Washington Meet 7th 313
Mt. Pleasant Invitational FINAL 0
Team Information
Level Varsity
Class Class 3A
Twitter
Privacy | Terms | © 2024 BOUND