Scores
2022 3A XC SQM hosted by Glenwood HS 9th 235
Ron Landphair Invite 7th 151
SCC CC Meet 5th 115
Big Red/Redette Invite 7th 204
Clarke CC Invitational 3rd 79
News
No recent news
Monday, Aug 22
BOYS CROSS COUNTRY

Woodward-Granger Cross Country Invitational

1
Woodward-Granger
2
West Marshall
2
Clarke
4
Saydel
5
Baxter
-
Coon Rapids-Bayard
-
CAM
8/22 · 5:30 PM CT Jester Park
Thursday, Sep 1
BOYS CROSS COUNTRY

Wayne Cross Country Invitational

1
Chariton
2
Knoxville
3
Albia
4
Central Decatur
5
Clarke
6
Martensdale-St Marys
7
Wayne
8
Southeast Warren
9
Pleasantville
10
Diagonal
Plus 10 more
9/1 · 5:00 PM CT Wayne Elementary School
Tuesday, Sep 6
BOYS CROSS COUNTRY
1
Chariton
2
Central Decatur
3
Clarke
4
Wayne
5
Pleasantville
6
Diagonal
-
Lamoni
-
Melcher-Dallas
-
Mount Ayr
-
Southeast Warren
Plus 1 more
9/6 · 5:30 PM CT Leon Golf & Country Club
Thursday, Sep 8
BOYS CROSS COUNTRY

Colfax-Mingo Cross Country Meet

1
North Mahaska
2
Collins-Maxwell
3
Clarke
4
Colfax-Mingo
4
Grand View Christian
6
Woodward-Granger
7
Woodward Academy
8
Saydel
-
Baxter
-
BGM
Plus 3 more
9/8 · 4:30 PM CT Kelly Fields
Monday, Sep 12
BOYS CROSS COUNTRY

Cross Country Invitational

1
Interstate 35
2
Clarke
3
Montezuma
4
Grand View Christian
5
Central Decatur
6
Lynnville-Sully
7
Martensdale-St Marys
8
Colfax-Mingo
9
Wayne
10
Southeast Warren
Plus 6 more
9/12 · 5:00 PM CT Pleasantville High School
Thursday, Sep 22
BOYS CROSS COUNTRY

EBF Cross Country Invitational

1
Albia
2
Clarke
3
Southeast Warren
4
Pekin
5
Lynnville-Sully
-
Eddyville-Blakesburg-Fremont
-
Cardinal
-
Centerville
-
East Marshall
-
Melcher-Dallas
Plus 3 more
9/22 · 5:50 PM CT Eddyville Blakesburg Fremont Schools
Tuesday, Sep 27
BOYS CROSS COUNTRY

Clarke CC Invitational

1
Chariton
2
Interstate 35
3
Clarke
4
Davis County
5
Central Decatur
6
Van Meter
7
Moravia
-
Lenox
-
Mount Ayr
-
Pleasantville
Plus 2 more
9/27 · 5:00 PM CT East Lake County Park and RV Park
Tuesday, Oct 4
BOYS CROSS COUNTRY

Big Red/Redette Invite

1
Pella Christian
2
Oskaloosa
3
Fort Madison
4
Chariton
5
Albia
6
Davis County
7
Clarke
8
Knoxville
9
Central Decatur
10
Wayne
Plus 11 more
10/4 · 4:30 PM CT Honey Creek State Park
Tuesday, Oct 11
BOYS CROSS COUNTRY

SCC CC Meet

1
Chariton
2
Albia
3
Davis County
4
Knoxville
5
Clarke
6
Eddyville-Blakesburg-Fremont
-
Centerville
-
Cardinal
10/11 · 4:15 PM CT Pine Knolls Golf Club
Thursday, Oct 13
BOYS CROSS COUNTRY

Ron Landphair Invite

1
Maryville
2
Grand View Christian
3
Ankeny Christian
4
Nodaway Valley
5
Martensdale-St Marys
5
East Atchinson
7
Clarke
8
Savannah
9
Southeast Warren
10
Wayne
Plus 17 more
10/13 · 5:00 PM CT Mt Ayr Golf & Country Club
Wednesday, Oct 19
BOYS CROSS COUNTRY

2022 3A XC SQM hosted by Glenwood HS

1
Glenwood
2
Lewis Central
3
ADM
4
Sergeant Bluff-Luton
5
Denison-Schleswig
6
Kuemper Catholic
7
Atlantic
8
Harlan Community
9
Clarke
10
Perry
Plus 2 more
10/19 · 4:00 PM CT Glenwood Lake Park
Scores
2022 3A XC SQM hosted by Glenwood HS 9th 235
Ron Landphair Invite 7th 151
SCC CC Meet 5th 115
Big Red/Redette Invite 7th 204
Clarke CC Invitational 3rd 79
News
No recent news
News
No recent news
Privacy | Terms | © 2022 BOUND