Scores
1A SQM Cascade, Western Dubuque FINAL 0
South Iowa Cedar League Championship Meet FINAL 0
Montezuma Cross Country Invitational FINAL 0
Dike Cross Country (A Division) FINAL 0
Colo-Nesco Invitational FINAL 0
News
No recent news
Monday, Aug 31
BOYS CROSS COUNTRY

CM Spartans Early Bird 5k

1
Colo-Nesco
2
Grand View Christian
3
Collins-Maxwell
4
Colfax-Mingo
5
GMG
-
BGM
-
Martensdale-St Marys
-
Twin Cedars
8/31 · 4:30 PM CT
Tuesday, Sep 8
BOYS CROSS COUNTRY

Keota XC

Columbus
Highland
Sigourney
Keota
BGM
English Valleys
HLV
Lone Tree
North Mahaska
WACO
9/8 · 5:00 PM CT Lagos Acres Golf Course
Thursday, Sep 10
BOYS CROSS COUNTRY

Colfax Invitational

Keota
BGM
Collins-Maxwell
9/10 · 12:00 AM CT Colfax-Mingo High School
Tuesday, Sep 15
BOYS CROSS COUNTRY

English Valleys Invitational

-
Durant
-
English Valleys
-
Highland
-
BGM
-
Davis County
-
Hillcrest Academy
-
HLV
-
Iowa Valley
-
Keota
-
Lone Tree
Plus 6 more
9/15 · 4:30 PM CT Knoll Ridge Country Club
Monday, Sep 21
BOYS CROSS COUNTRY

BGM Cross Country Invitational

1
North Mahaska
2
Montezuma
3
GMG
-
BGM
-
Belle Plaine
-
English Valleys
-
HLV
-
Iowa Valley
-
Keota
-
Meskwaki Settlement
Plus 2 more
9/21 · 4:30 PM CT Brooklyn Victor Country Club
Thursday, Sep 24
BOYS CROSS COUNTRY

Sam Iverson Invitational

1
Denver
2
Grundy Center
3
East Marshall
4
Hudson
5
Charles City
6
BCLUW
7
Sumner-Fredericksburg
8
South Hardin
9
Montezuma
10
Aplington-Parkersburg
Plus 6 more
9/24 · 4:30 PM CT Town & Country Golf Club
Thursday, Oct 1
BOYS CROSS COUNTRY

Colo-Nesco Invitational

1
South Hamilton
2
Colo-Nesco
3
Colfax-Mingo
4
GMG
-
Meskwaki Settlement
-
BGM
10/1 · 4:30 PM CT
Tuesday, Oct 6
BOYS CROSS COUNTRY

Dike Cross Country (A Division)

1
Newman Catholic
2
Valley Lutheran
3
Hudson
4
Sumner-Fredericksburg
5
BCLUW
6
North Linn
7
Dunkerton
8
Aplington-Parkersburg
9
Tripoli
10
Wapsie Valley
Plus 7 more
10/6 · 4:30 PM CT Fox Ridge Golf Course
Thursday, Oct 8
BOYS CROSS COUNTRY

Montezuma Cross Country Invitational

1
South Tama
2
Collins-Maxwell
3
North Mahaska
4
Montezuma
5
Colfax-Mingo
6
Belle Plaine
7
Moravia
-
Keota
-
BGM
-
HLV
Plus 1 more
10/8 · 4:30 PM CT
Tuesday, Oct 13
BOYS CROSS COUNTRY

South Iowa Cedar League Championship Meet

1
North Mahaska
2
Montezuma
3
Colfax-Mingo
4
Lynnville-Sully
5
Belle Plaine
-
Keota
-
English Valleys
-
Sigourney
-
Tri-County
-
BGM
Plus 2 more
10/13 · 12:00 AM CT Diamond Trail Golf Club
Thursday, Oct 22
BOYS CROSS COUNTRY

1A SQM Cascade, Western Dubuque

1
Bellevue
2
Hudson
3
Calamus-Wheatland
4
Cascade
5
Isaac Newton Christian Academy
6
Easton Valley
7
Lone Tree
8
Midland
9
Marquette Catholic
10
Highland
Plus 9 more
10/22 · 4:00 PM CT Cascade High School
Scores
1A SQM Cascade, Western Dubuque FINAL 0
South Iowa Cedar League Championship Meet FINAL 0
Montezuma Cross Country Invitational FINAL 0
Dike Cross Country (A Division) FINAL 0
Colo-Nesco Invitational FINAL 0
News
No recent news
Team Information
Level Varsity
District District 1A SQM Cascade, Western Dubuque
News
No recent news
Privacy | Terms | © 2024 BOUND