|
Council Bluffs Lincoln
vs.
Bishop Heelan
|
7:00 PM CT
|
Abraham Lincoln High School
|
78-50
|
|
|
|
|
Sergeant Bluff-Luton
vs.
Council Bluffs Jefferson
|
7:00 PM CT
|
Sergeant Bluff-Luton Elementary School
|
48-42
|
|
|
|
|
Sioux City East
vs.
LeMars
|
7:00 PM CT
|
Sioux City East High School
|
72-53
|
|
|
|
|
Beckman Catholic
vs.
Center Point-Urbana
|
7:15 PM CT
|
Beckman Catholic High School
|
60-55
|
|
|
|
|
Solon
vs.
Mount Vernon
|
7:15 PM CT
|
Solon High School
|
55-47
|
|
|
|
|
Anamosa
vs.
Tipton
|
7:30 PM CT
|
Anamosa High School
|
68-55
|
|
|
|
|
Atlantic
vs.
Harlan Community
|
7:30 PM CT
|
Atlantic High School
|
75-73
|
|
|
|
|
Carroll
vs.
Carlisle
|
7:30 PM CT
|
Carroll High School
|
64-52
|
|
|
|
|
Prairie
vs.
Western Dubuque
|
7:30 PM CT
|
Cedar Rapids Prairie High School
|
59-38
|
|
|
|
|
Central Decatur
vs.
Clarke
|
7:30 PM CT
|
Central Decatur High School
|
61-48
|
|
|
|
|
Central DeWitt
vs.
North Scott
|
7:30 PM CT
|
Central DeWitt High School
|
51-33
|
|
|
|
|
Clear Lake
vs.
Webster City
|
7:30 PM CT
|
Clear Lake High School
|
57-35
|
|
|
|
|
Estherville Lincoln Central
vs.
Spencer
|
7:30 PM CT
|
Estherville-LC High School
|
79-57
|
|
|
|
|
Fairfield
vs.
Chariton
|
7:30 PM CT
|
Fairfield High School
|
68-39
|
|
|
|
|
Gilbert
vs.
Boone
|
7:30 PM CT
|
Gilbert High School
|
46-42
|
|
|
|
|
Greene County
vs.
Saydel
|
7:30 PM CT
|
Greene County High School
|
70-63
|
|
|
|
|
Hampton-Dumont-CAL
vs.
Clarion-Goldfield-Dows
|
7:30 PM CT
|
Hampton-Dumont High School
|
68-47
|
|
|
|
|
Keokuk
vs.
West Burlington
|
7:30 PM CT
|
Keokuk HS - Wright Fieldhouse
|
40-34
|
|
|
|
|
Marion
vs.
West Delaware
|
7:30 PM CT
|
Marion High School
|
50-47
|
|
|
|
|
MOC-Floyd Valley
vs.
Boyden-Hull
|
7:30 PM CT
|
MOC-Floyd Valley High School
|
90-51
|
|
|
|
|
North Polk
vs.
Bondurant-Farrar
|
7:30 PM CT
|
North Polk High School
|
64-43
|
|
|
|
|
Perry
vs.
Nevada
|
7:30 PM CT
|
Perry High School
|
85-40
|
|
|
|
|
Sioux Center
vs.
Okoboji
|
7:30 PM CT
|
Sioux Center High School
|
61-50
|
|
|
|
|
Meskwaki Settlement
vs.
South Tama
|
7:30 PM CT
|
South Tama High School
|
63-61
|
|
|
|
|
St. Edmond
vs.
Algona
|
7:30 PM CT
|
St. Edmond Catholic K-12 School
|
74-72
|
Senior Night
|
|
|
|
Wahlert Catholic
vs.
Cedar Falls
|
7:30 PM CT
|
Wahlert Catholic High School
|
70-59
|
|
|
|
|
Waukon
vs.
Charles City
|
7:30 PM CT
|
Waukon High School
|
76-66
|
|
|
|
|
Williamsburg
vs.
Vinton-Shellsburg
|
7:30 PM CT
|
Williamsburg High School
|
57-23
|
Senior Night
|
|
|
|
Xavier
vs.
Cedar Rapids Kennedy
|
7:30 PM CT
|
Xavier High School
|
64-40
|
|
|
|
|
Grinnell
vs.
Pella
|
7:45 PM CT
|
Grinnell Community Senior High School
|
66-42
|
|
|
|
|
Iowa Falls-Alden
vs.
Humboldt
|
7:45 PM CT
|
Iowa Falls-Alden High School
|
55-29
|
|
|
|
|
Newton
vs.
Indianola
|
7:45 PM CT
|
Newton High School
|
72-59
|
|
|
|
|
Norwalk
vs.
Dallas Center-Grimes
|
7:45 PM CT
|
Norwalk High School
|
63-61
|
|
|
|
|
Oskaloosa
vs.
Pella Christian
|
7:45 PM CT
|
Oskaloosa High School
|
71-45
|
|
|
|