|
Council Bluffs Lincoln
vs.
LeMars
|
7:00 PM CT
|
Abraham Lincoln High School
|
52-33
|
|
|
|
|
Sioux City North
vs.
Bishop Heelan
|
7:00 PM CT
|
North High School
|
72-53
|
|
|
|
|
Sergeant Bluff-Luton
vs.
Sioux City West
|
7:00 PM CT
|
Sergeant Bluff-Luton Elementary School
|
56-54
|
|
|
|
|
Center Point-Urbana
vs.
South Tama
|
7:15 PM CT
|
Center Point-Urbana High School
|
42-32
|
|
|
|
|
Clear Creek Amana
vs.
Independence
|
7:15 PM CT
|
Clear Creek Amana High School
|
63-61
|
|
|
|
|
Maquoketa
vs.
Mount Vernon
|
7:15 PM CT
|
Maquoketa High School
|
49-46
|
|
|
|
|
West Delaware
vs.
Solon
|
7:15 PM CT
|
West Delaware High School
|
55-49
|
|
|
|
|
Assumption
vs.
Davenport West
|
7:30 PM CT
|
Assumption High School
|
61-50
|
|
|
|
|
Benton
vs.
Williamsburg
|
7:30 PM CT
|
Benton Community High School
|
58-23
|
|
|
|
|
Bondurant-Farrar
vs.
ADM
|
7:30 PM CT
|
Bondurant-Farrar High School
|
63-45
|
|
|
|
|
Boone
vs.
Ballard
|
7:30 PM CT
|
Boone High School
|
60-45
|
|
|
|
|
Carlisle
vs.
Winterset
|
7:30 PM CT
|
Carlisle High School
|
66-43
|
|
|
|
|
Central DeWitt
vs.
Bettendorf
|
7:30 PM CT
|
Central DeWitt High School
|
49-42
|
|
|
|
|
Central Lyon
vs.
Sioux Center
|
7:30 PM CT
|
Central Lyon High School
|
90-41
|
|
|
|
|
Cherokee Washington
vs.
Storm Lake
|
7:30 PM CT
|
Cherokee Washington High School
|
50-49
|
|
|
|
|
Clarion-Goldfield-Dows
vs.
Webster City
|
7:30 PM CT
|
Clarion-Goldfield-Dows High School
|
56-43
|
|
|
|
|
Clarke
vs.
Albia
|
7:30 PM CT
|
Clarke Community Middle/High School
|
63-58
|
|
|
|
|
Clear Lake
vs.
Humboldt
|
7:30 PM CT
|
Clear Lake High School
|
55-50
|
|
|
|
|
Denison-Schleswig
vs.
St. Albert
|
7:30 PM CT
|
Denison High School
|
60-54
|
|
|
|
|
Dubuque Senior
vs.
Western Dubuque
|
7:30 PM CT
|
Dubuque Senior High School
|
62-52
|
Pink Out
|
|
|
|
Fairfield
vs.
Burlington
|
7:30 PM CT
|
Fairfield High School
|
63-52
|
|
|
|
|
Fort Madison
vs.
Keokuk
|
7:30 PM CT
|
Fort Madison High School
|
82-42
|
|
|
|
|
Gilbert
vs.
North Polk
|
7:30 PM CT
|
Gilbert High School
|
52-26
|
|
|
|
|
Hampton-Dumont-CAL
vs.
St. Edmond
|
7:30 PM CT
|
Hampton-Dumont High School
|
59-34
|
|
|
|
|
Kuemper Catholic
vs.
Creston
|
7:30 PM CT
|
Kuemper Catholic High School
|
64-55
|
|
|
|
|
Marion
vs.
Beckman Catholic
|
7:30 PM CT
|
Marion High School
|
59-40
|
|
|
|
|
MOC-Floyd Valley
vs.
Rock Valley
|
7:30 PM CT
|
MOC-Floyd Valley High School
|
72-59
|
|
|
|
|
Mount Pleasant
vs.
Washington
|
7:30 PM CT
|
Mt Pleasant High School
|
56-45
|
|
|
|
|
Red Oak
vs.
Glenwood
|
7:30 PM CT
|
Red Oak Jr.-Sr. High School
|
63-57
|
|
|
|
|
Shenandoah
vs.
Lewis Central
|
7:30 PM CT
|
Shenandoah High School
|
80-15
|
|
|
|
|
Dubuque Hempstead
vs.
Wahlert Catholic
|
7:30 PM CT
|
Stephen Hempstead High School
|
59-50
|
|
|
|
|
Waterloo East
vs.
Xavier
|
7:30 PM CT
|
Waterloo East High School
|
78-68
|
|
|
|
|
Western Christian
vs.
Spencer
|
7:30 PM CT
|
Western Christian High School
|
59-36
|
|
|
|
|
Algona
vs.
Iowa Falls-Alden
|
7:45 PM CT
|
Algona High School
|
58-55
|
|
|
|
|
Charles City
vs.
Waverly-Shell Rock
|
7:45 PM CT
|
Charles City Middle School
|
55-49
|
|
|
|
|
Davis County
vs.
Knoxville
|
7:45 PM CT
|
Davis County High School
|
76-53
|
|
|
|
|
Newton
vs.
Grinnell
|
7:45 PM CT
|
Newton High School
|
48-37
|
|
|
|
|
Oskaloosa
vs.
Dallas Center-Grimes
|
7:45 PM CT
|
Oskaloosa High School
|
78-39
|
|
|
|
|
Pella
vs.
Indianola
|
7:45 PM CT
|
Pella High School
|
83-68
|
|
|
|
|
Decorah
vs.
Crestwood
|
8:00 PM CT
|
Decorah High School
|
65-48
|
|
|
|
|
Regina Catholic
vs.
Anamosa
|
8:00 PM CT
|
Iowa City Regina High School
|
58-33
|
|
|
|