|
Clarke
vs.
Eddyville-Blakesburg-Fremont
|
5:00 PM CT
|
Clarke Community Middle/High School
|
79-64
|
|
|
|
|
Western Dubuque
vs.
Cedar Rapids Jefferson
|
6:00 PM CT
|
Western Dubuque High School
|
67-56
|
|
|
|
|
Creston
vs.
Shenandoah
|
7:00 PM CT
|
Creston High School
|
66-34
|
|
|
|
|
LeMars
vs.
Sergeant Bluff-Luton
|
7:00 PM CT
|
Le Mars Community High School
|
43-37
|
|
|
|
|
Sioux City East
vs.
Bishop Heelan
|
7:00 PM CT
|
Sioux City East High School
|
59-55
|
|
|
|
|
Benton
vs.
Center Point-Urbana
|
7:15 PM CT
|
Benton Community High School
|
55-50
|
|
|
|
|
Mount Vernon
vs.
Independence
|
7:15 PM CT
|
Mount Vernon High School
|
63-61
|
|
|
|
|
Williamsburg
vs.
Clear Creek Amana
|
7:15 PM CT
|
Williamsburg High School
|
73-59
|
|
|
|
|
ADM
vs.
Gilbert
|
7:30 PM CT
|
ADM High School
|
53-50
|
|
|
|
|
Anamosa
vs.
Bellevue
|
7:30 PM CT
|
Anamosa High School
|
64-60
|
|
|
|
|
Atlantic
vs.
Red Oak
|
7:30 PM CT
|
Atlantic High School
|
72-66
|
|
|
|
|
Ballard
vs.
Bondurant-Farrar
|
7:30 PM CT
|
Ballard High School
|
66-63
|
|
|
|
|
Beckman Catholic
vs.
Maquoketa
|
7:30 PM CT
|
Beckman Catholic High School
|
55-44
|
|
|
|
|
Cedar Falls
vs.
Xavier
|
7:30 PM CT
|
Cedar Falls High School
|
64-30
|
|
|
|
|
Clear Lake
vs.
Algona
|
7:30 PM CT
|
Clear Lake High School
|
75-57
|
|
|
|
|
Denison-Schleswig
vs.
Lewis Central
|
7:30 PM CT
|
Denison High School
|
50-37
|
|
|
|
|
Glenwood
vs.
St. Albert
|
7:30 PM CT
|
Glenwood Community High School
|
79-67
|
|
|
|
|
Nevada
vs.
Roland-Story
|
7:30 PM CT
|
Nevada High School
|
44-42
|
|
|
|
|
North Polk
vs.
Carroll
|
7:30 PM CT
|
North Polk High School
|
56-49
|
|
|
|
|
Okoboji
vs.
MOC-Floyd Valley
|
7:30 PM CT
|
Okoboji High School
|
80-77
|
|
|
|
|
Saydel
vs.
PCM
|
7:30 PM CT
|
Saydel High School
|
54-37
|
|
|
|
|
Sioux Center
vs.
George-Little Rock
|
7:30 PM CT
|
Sioux Center High School
|
65-53
|
|
|
|
|
Solon
vs.
Marion
|
7:30 PM CT
|
Solon High School
|
43-36
|
|
|
|
|
Spirit Lake
vs.
Spencer
|
7:30 PM CT
|
Spirit Lake High School
|
55-48
|
|
|
|
|
Vinton-Shellsburg
vs.
South Tama
|
7:30 PM CT
|
Vinton-Shellsburg High School
|
65-61
|
|
|
|
|
Wahlert Catholic
vs.
Cedar Rapids Kennedy
|
7:30 PM CT
|
Wahlert Catholic High School
|
60-52
|
|
|
|
|
West Delaware
vs.
Waverly-Shell Rock
|
7:30 PM CT
|
West Delaware High School
|
54-29
|
|
|
|
|
West Marshall
vs.
Perry
|
7:30 PM CT
|
West Marshall High School
|
72-55
|
|
|
|
|
Winterset
vs.
Boone
|
7:30 PM CT
|
Winterset High School
|
80-53
|
|
|
|
|
Des Moines Christian
vs.
Pella
|
7:45 PM CT
|
Des Moines Christian School
|
53-47
|
|
|
|
|
Hampton-Dumont-CAL
vs.
Iowa Falls-Alden
|
7:45 PM CT
|
Hampton-Dumont High School
|
55-40
|
|
|
|
|
Humboldt
vs.
Webster City
|
7:45 PM CT
|
Humboldt High School
|
46-45
|
|
|
|
|
Oskaloosa
vs.
Mount Pleasant
|
7:45 PM CT
|
Oskaloosa High School
|
45-43
|
|
|
|
|
Washington
vs.
Davis County
|
7:45 PM CT
|
Washington High School
|
84-67
|
|
|
|
|
Central DeWitt
vs.
Northeast
|
8:00 PM CT
|
Central DeWitt High School
|
61-52
|
|
|
|
|
Knoxville
vs.
Grand View Christian
|
8:00 PM CT
|
Knoxville High School
|
97-37
|
|
|
|