|
Gilbert
vs.
Ballard
|
7:30 AM CT
|
Gilbert High School
|
66-61
|
|
|
|
|
Highland
vs.
Keokuk
|
6:30 PM CT
|
Highland High School
|
48-43
|
|
|
|
|
Bishop Heelan
vs.
Council Bluffs Jefferson
|
7:00 PM CT
|
Bishop Heelan Catholic High School
|
81-48
|
|
|
|
|
LeMars
vs.
Sioux City North
|
7:00 PM CT
|
Le Mars Community High School
|
62-30
|
|
|
|
|
Sioux City East
vs.
Sergeant Bluff-Luton
|
7:00 PM CT
|
Sioux City East High School
|
77-43
|
Pink Out Night
|
|
|
|
Beckman Catholic
vs.
Solon
|
7:15 PM CT
|
Beckman Catholic High School
|
39-31
|
|
|
|
|
Center Point-Urbana
vs.
Vinton-Shellsburg
|
7:15 PM CT
|
Center Point-Urbana High School
|
52-36
|
|
|
|
|
Marion
vs.
Clear Creek Amana
|
7:15 PM CT
|
Marion High School
|
77-61
|
|
|
|
|
Anamosa
vs.
North Cedar
|
7:30 PM CT
|
Anamosa High School
|
59-54
|
|
|
|
|
Benton
vs.
Independence
|
7:30 PM CT
|
Benton Community High School
|
52-40
|
|
|
|
|
Carlisle
vs.
Boone
|
7:30 PM CT
|
Carlisle High School
|
44-39
|
|
|
|
|
Carroll
vs.
Bondurant-Farrar
|
7:30 PM CT
|
Carroll High School
|
68-55
|
|
|
|
|
Central DeWitt
vs.
Assumption
|
7:30 PM CT
|
Central DeWitt High School
|
61-52
|
|
|
|
|
Clarion-Goldfield-Dows
vs.
Algona
|
7:30 PM CT
|
Clarion-Goldfield-Dows High School
|
43-40
|
|
|
|
|
Clarke
vs.
Lamoni
|
7:30 PM CT
|
Clarke Community Middle/High School
|
69-43
|
|
|
|
|
Denison-Schleswig
vs.
Spencer
|
7:30 PM CT
|
Denison High School
|
59-43
|
|
|
|
|
Estherville Lincoln Central
vs.
Storm Lake
|
7:30 PM CT
|
Estherville-LC High School
|
56-49
|
|
|
|
|
Glenwood
vs.
Clarinda
|
7:30 PM CT
|
Glenwood Community High School
|
51-50
|
|
|
|
|
Greene County
vs.
Perry
|
7:30 PM CT
|
Greene County High School
|
88-49
|
|
|
|
|
Harlan Community
vs.
Kuemper Catholic
|
7:30 PM CT
|
Harlan High School
|
57-53
|
|
|
|
|
Lewis Central
vs.
Blair
|
7:30 PM CT
|
Lewis Central High School
|
44-39
|
Non Conference
|
|
|
|
MOC-Floyd Valley
vs.
Central Lyon
|
7:30 PM CT
|
MOC-Floyd Valley High School
|
80-73
|
|
|
|
|
Mount Pleasant
vs.
Regina Catholic
|
7:30 PM CT
|
Mt Pleasant High School
|
55-43
|
|
|
|
|
North Polk
vs.
Winterset
|
7:30 PM CT
|
North Polk High School
|
59-53
|
Senior Night
|
|
|
|
Red Oak
vs.
Atlantic
|
7:30 PM CT
|
Red Oak Jr.-Sr. High School
|
64-61
|
|
|
|
|
Rock Valley
vs.
Sioux Center
|
7:30 PM CT
|
Rock Valley High School
|
58-56
|
|
|
|
|
Saydel
vs.
Nevada
|
7:30 PM CT
|
Saydel High School
|
77-50
|
|
|
|
|
St. Edmond
vs.
Webster City
|
7:30 PM CT
|
St. Edmond Catholic K-12 School
|
40-35
|
|
|
|
|
Dubuque Hempstead
vs.
Xavier
|
7:30 PM CT
|
Stephen Hempstead High School
|
50-48
|
|
|
|
|
Wahlert Catholic
vs.
Iowa City Liberty
|
7:30 PM CT
|
Wahlert Catholic High School
|
84-81
|
|
|
|
|
Waverly-Shell Rock
vs.
Clear Lake
|
7:30 PM CT
|
Waverly-Shell Rock Senior High School
|
73-40
|
|
|
|
|
West Delaware
vs.
Maquoketa
|
7:30 PM CT
|
West Delaware High School
|
62-54
|
|
|
|
|
Western Dubuque
vs.
Iowa City High
|
7:30 PM CT
|
Western Dubuque High School
|
77-64
|
|
|
|
|
Williamsburg
vs.
South Tama
|
7:30 PM CT
|
Williamsburg High School
|
74-42
|
|
|
|
|
Albia
vs.
Knoxville
|
7:45 PM CT
|
Albia High School
|
69-65
|
|
|
|
|
Dallas Center-Grimes
vs.
Pella Christian
|
7:45 PM CT
|
Dallas Center-Grimes Meadows
|
55-25
|
|
|
|
|
Grinnell
vs.
Indianola
|
7:45 PM CT
|
Grinnell Community Senior High School
|
87-43
|
|
|
|
|
Humboldt
vs.
Hampton-Dumont-CAL
|
7:45 PM CT
|
Humboldt High School
|
76-54
|
|
|
|
|
Newton
vs.
Norwalk
|
7:45 PM CT
|
Newton High School
|
41-36
|
|
|
|
|
Oskaloosa
vs.
Pella
|
8:00 PM CT
|
Oskaloosa High School
|
80-66
|
|
|
|