1 |
Estherville Lincoln Central - Class 2A - Lakes - District 2A-4 |
530 |
2 |
Monticello - Class 2A - River Valley - North - District 2A-9 |
471 |
3 |
Winfield-Mt Union - Class 1A - SEISC-North - District 1A-9 |
457 |
4 |
Clarke - Class 3A - South Central - District 3A-7 |
444 |
5 |
Hudson - Class 1A - North Iowa Cedar-Central - District 1A-7 |
415 |
1 |
West Lyon - Class 2A - Siouxland - District 2A-3 |
135 |
2 |
Lynnville-Sully - Class 1A - South Iowa Cedar-West - District 1A-11 |
128 |
3 |
Estherville Lincoln Central - Class 2A - Lakes - District 2A-4 |
123 |
4 |
West Branch - Class 2A - River Valley - South - District 2A-10 |
118 |
5 |
Belle Plaine - Class 1A - South Iowa Cedar-East - District 1A-7 |
111 |
1 |
Valley Lutheran - Class 1A - Iowa Star-South - District 1A-5 |
312 |
2 |
Underwood - Class 2A - Western Iowa - District 2A-16 |
259 |
3 |
Des Moines East - Class 4A - CIML-Metro - District 4A-7 |
254 |
3 |
George-Little Rock - Class 1A - Siouxland - District 1A-2 |
254 |
5 |
Winfield-Mt Union - Class 1A - SEISC-North - District 1A-9 |
244 |
1 |
WACO - Class 1A - SEISC-South - District 1A-10 |
72 |
2 |
Stanton - Class 1A - Corner - District 1A-14 |
71 |
3 |
Bedford - Class 1A - Pride of Iowa - District 1A-14 |
70 |
4 |
MFL MarMac - Class 2A - Upper Iowa - District 2A-9 |
69 |
5 |
Mediapolis - Class 2A - SEISC-North - District 2A-12 |
67 |
1 |
Marquette Catholic - Class 1A - Tri-Rivers - East - District 1A-8 |
60 |
2 |
Cedar Falls - Class 4A - Mississippi Valley - Mississippi Division - District 4A-3 |
53 |
3 |
Winfield-Mt Union - Class 1A - SEISC-North - District 1A-9 |
49 |
4 |
Essex - Class 1A - Corner - District 1A-14 |
41 |
4 |
Clarke - Class 3A - South Central - District 3A-7 |
41 |
1 |
Winfield-Mt Union - Class 1A - SEISC-North - District 1A-9 |
190 |
1 |
Estherville Lincoln Central - Class 2A - Lakes - District 2A-4 |
190 |
3 |
Clarke - Class 3A - South Central - District 3A-7 |
181 |
3 |
Monticello - Class 2A - River Valley - North - District 2A-9 |
181 |
5 |
Colo-Nesco - Class 1A - Iowa Star-South - District 1A-11 |
157 |
1 |
Chariton - Class 2A - South Central - District 2A-14 |
403 |
2 |
West Central Valley - Class 2A - West Central - District 2A-15 |
397 |
3 |
Monticello - Class 2A - River Valley - North - District 2A-9 |
383 |
4 |
Estherville Lincoln Central - Class 2A - Lakes - District 2A-4 |
372 |
5 |
Clarke - Class 3A - South Central - District 3A-7 |
359 |
1 |
Bettendorf - Class 4A - Mississippi Athletic - District 4A-6 |
69.4% |
2 |
Denison-Schleswig - Class 3A - Hawkeye Ten - District 3A-8 |
69.0% |
2 |
Cedar Falls - Class 4A - Mississippi Valley - Mississippi Division - District 4A-3 |
69.0% |
4 |
Union Community - Class 2A - North Iowa Cedar-East - District 2A-8 |
64.1% |
5 |
Waterloo Christian - Class 1A - Iowa Star-North - District 1A-5 |
63.2% |
1 |
Estherville Lincoln Central - Class 2A - Lakes - District 2A-4 |
81 |
2 |
Treynor - Class 2A - Western Iowa - District 2A-16 |
76 |
3 |
Red Oak - Class 2A - Hawkeye Ten - District 2A-16 |
67 |
4 |
Red Oak - Class 2A - Hawkeye Ten - District 2A-16 |
66 |
5 |
Wilton - Class 2A - River Valley - South - District 2A-11 |
61 |
1 |
Keota - Class 1A - South Iowa Cedar-East - District 1A-10 |
215 |
2 |
Red Oak - Class 2A - Hawkeye Ten - District 2A-16 |
214 |
3 |
Red Oak - Class 2A - Hawkeye Ten - District 2A-16 |
200 |
4 |
Estherville Lincoln Central - Class 2A - Lakes - District 2A-4 |
188 |
5 |
Chariton - Class 2A - South Central - District 2A-14 |
181 |
1 |
Mount Vernon - Class 3A - WaMaC-East - District 3A-5 |
60.0% |
2 |
Maquoketa - Class 3A - WaMaC-East - District 3A-3 |
53.7% |
3 |
Wilton - Class 2A - River Valley - South - District 2A-11 |
50.4% |
4 |
St. Edmond - Class 1A - North Central - District 1A-3 |
50.0% |
4 |
Western Christian - Class 2A - Lakes - District 2A-2 |
50.0% |
1 |
Hudson - Class 1A - North Iowa Cedar-Central - District 1A-7 |
105 |
2 |
West Branch - Class 2A - River Valley - South - District 2A-10 |
97 |
3 |
Norwalk - Class 4A - Little Hawkeye - District 4A-8 |
95 |
4 |
Davenport North - Class 4A - Mississippi Athletic - District 4A-6 |
90 |
5 |
Riverside - Class 1A - Western Iowa - District 1A-15 |
84 |
1 |
Des Moines East - Class 4A - CIML-Metro - District 4A-7 |
144 |
2 |
Hudson - Class 1A - North Iowa Cedar-Central - District 1A-7 |
132 |
3 |
West Branch - Class 2A - River Valley - South - District 2A-10 |
131 |
4 |
Winfield-Mt Union - Class 1A - SEISC-North - District 1A-9 |
121 |
5 |
Davenport North - Class 4A - Mississippi Athletic - District 4A-6 |
119 |
1 |
Spirit Lake - Class 2A - Lakes - District 2A-3 |
100.0% |
2 |
South O'Brien - Class 1A - War Eagle - District 1A-2 |
92.9% |
3 |
Hudson - Class 1A - North Iowa Cedar-Central - District 1A-7 |
92.3% |
4 |
Ankeny - Class 4A - CIML-Iowa - District 4A-1 |
90.9% |
5 |
Urbandale - Class 4A - CIML-Central - District 4A-7 |
87.3% |
1 |
Mount Vernon - Class 3A - WaMaC-East - District 3A-5 |
76.0% |
2 |
Western Christian - Class 2A - Lakes - District 2A-2 |
71.2% |
3 |
Waukee Northwest - Class 4A - CIML-Iowa - District 4A-7 |
71.1% |
4 |
Bettendorf - Class 4A - Mississippi Athletic - District 4A-6 |
69.4% |
5 |
Waukee - Class 4A - CIML-Central - District 4A-1 |
69.3% |
1 |
Des Moines East - Class 4A - CIML-Metro - District 4A-7 |
108 |
2 |
Moravia - Class 1A - Bluegrass - District 1A-12 |
102 |
3 |
Winfield-Mt Union - Class 1A - SEISC-North - District 1A-9 |
101 |
4 |
Valley Lutheran - Class 1A - Iowa Star-South - District 1A-5 |
97 |
4 |
Keota - Class 1A - South Iowa Cedar-East - District 1A-10 |
97 |
1 |
Valley Lutheran - Class 1A - Iowa Star-South - District 1A-5 |
215 |
2 |
George-Little Rock - Class 1A - Siouxland - District 1A-2 |
182 |
3 |
Underwood - Class 2A - Western Iowa - District 2A-16 |
181 |
4 |
Essex - Class 1A - Corner - District 1A-14 |
157 |
5 |
Pleasantville - Class 2A - West Central - District 2A-14 |
150 |