1 |
South Winneshiek - Class 1A - Upper Iowa - District 1A-6 |
99 |
2 |
Easton Valley - Class 1A - Tri-Rivers - East - District 1A-7 |
96 |
3 |
Gladbrook-Reinbeck - Class 1A - North Iowa Cedar-West - District 1A-5 |
88 |
4 |
Grand View Christian - Class 1A - Independent - District 1A-15 |
87 |
5 |
New London - Class 1A - SEISC-South - District 1A-8 |
83 |
1 |
Wapello - Class 1A - SEISC-North - District 1A-7 |
37 |
1 |
North Linn - Class 1A - Tri-Rivers - West - District 1A-9 |
37 |
3 |
Gladbrook-Reinbeck - Class 1A - North Iowa Cedar-West - District 1A-5 |
26 |
4 |
Treynor - Class 2A - Western Iowa - District 2A-16 |
25 |
5 |
Dallas Center-Grimes - Class 3A - Little Hawkeye - District 3A-8 |
23 |
1 |
Grand View Christian - Class 1A - Independent - District 1A-15 |
77 |
2 |
Montezuma - Class 1A - South Iowa Cedar-West - District 1A-11 |
54 |
3 |
Easton Valley - Class 1A - Tri-Rivers - East - District 1A-7 |
52 |
4 |
West Harrison - Class 1A - Rolling Valley - District 1A-16 |
46 |
5 |
Sioux Central - Class 2A - Twin Lakes - District 2A-4 |
43 |
1 |
Gladbrook-Reinbeck - Class 1A - North Iowa Cedar-West - District 1A-5 |
19 |
2 |
Wapello - Class 1A - SEISC-North - District 1A-7 |
18 |
2 |
Easton Valley - Class 1A - Tri-Rivers - East - District 1A-7 |
18 |
4 |
Mount Ayr - Class 1A - Pride of Iowa - District 1A-12 |
17 |
5 |
Springville - Class 1A - Tri-Rivers - West - District 1A-8 |
16 |
1 |
Waverly-Shell Rock - Class 3A - Northeast Iowa - District 3A-3 |
20 |
2 |
New London - Class 1A - SEISC-South - District 1A-8 |
18 |
3 |
Grand View Christian - Class 1A - Independent - District 1A-15 |
17 |
4 |
Clear Lake - Class 3A - North Central - District 3A-2 |
13 |
5 |
South Winneshiek - Class 1A - Upper Iowa - District 1A-6 |
12 |
1 |
South Winneshiek - Class 1A - Upper Iowa - District 1A-6 |
39 |
2 |
Easton Valley - Class 1A - Tri-Rivers - East - District 1A-7 |
34 |
3 |
Bishop Garrigan - Class 1A - Top of Iowa-West - District 1A-3 |
33 |
4 |
Gehlen Catholic - Class 1A - War Eagle - District 1A-2 |
32 |
5 |
Gladbrook-Reinbeck - Class 1A - North Iowa Cedar-West - District 1A-5 |
31 |
1 |
South Winneshiek - Class 1A - Upper Iowa - District 1A-6 |
70 |
2 |
Grand View Christian - Class 1A - Independent - District 1A-15 |
68 |
3 |
Easton Valley - Class 1A - Tri-Rivers - East - District 1A-7 |
58 |
4 |
Decorah - Class 3A - Northeast Iowa - District 3A-3 |
57 |
4 |
Iowa Falls-Alden - Class 2A - North Central - District 2A-13 |
57 |
1 |
Atlantic - Class 3A - Hawkeye Ten - District 3A-8 |
100.0% |
1 |
Bettendorf - Class 4A - Mississippi Athletic - District 4A-6 |
100.0% |
1 |
WACO - Class 1A - SEISC-South - District 1A-8 |
100.0% |
4 |
Dowling Catholic - Class 4A - CIML-Central - District 4A-7 |
94.1% |
5 |
Ames - Class 4A - CIML-Iowa - District 4A-2 |
93.3% |
1 |
Treynor - Class 2A - Western Iowa - District 2A-16 |
18 |
2 |
Humboldt - Class 3A - North Central - District 3A-2 |
14 |
3 |
Martensdale-St Marys - Class 1A - Pride of Iowa - District 1A-13 |
13 |
3 |
Grand View Christian - Class 1A - Independent - District 1A-15 |
13 |
3 |
Keota - Class 1A - South Iowa Cedar-East - District 1A-11 |
13 |
1 |
Gladbrook-Reinbeck - Class 1A - North Iowa Cedar-West - District 1A-5 |
31 |
2 |
Montezuma - Class 1A - South Iowa Cedar-West - District 1A-11 |
29 |
2 |
Treynor - Class 2A - Western Iowa - District 2A-16 |
29 |
4 |
Earlham - Class 1A - West Central - District 1A-13 |
28 |
4 |
Humboldt - Class 3A - North Central - District 3A-2 |
28 |
1 |
Iowa City High - Class 4A - Mississippi Valley - Mississippi Division - District 4A-4 |
100.0% |
1 |
Central Decatur - Class 2A - Pride of Iowa - District 2A-15 |
100.0% |
1 |
Clayton Ridge - Class 1A - Upper Iowa - District 1A-6 |
100.0% |
1 |
Davenport North - Class 4A - Mississippi Athletic - District 4A-6 |
100.0% |
1 |
East Marshall - Class 2A - North Iowa Cedar-West - District 2A-13 |
100.0% |
1 |
Easton Valley - Class 1A - Tri-Rivers - East - District 1A-7 |
27 |
2 |
New London - Class 1A - SEISC-South - District 1A-8 |
24 |
3 |
West Branch - Class 2A - River Valley - South - District 2A-8 |
22 |
4 |
Gladbrook-Reinbeck - Class 1A - North Iowa Cedar-West - District 1A-5 |
21 |
4 |
OABCIG - Class 2A - Western Valley - District 2A-1 |
21 |
1 |
Easton Valley - Class 1A - Tri-Rivers - East - District 1A-7 |
34 |
2 |
New London - Class 1A - SEISC-South - District 1A-8 |
33 |
3 |
Gladbrook-Reinbeck - Class 1A - North Iowa Cedar-West - District 1A-5 |
32 |
4 |
OABCIG - Class 2A - Western Valley - District 2A-1 |
30 |
4 |
West Branch - Class 2A - River Valley - South - District 2A-8 |
30 |
1 |
Southeast Polk - Class 4A - CIML-Central - District 4A-1 |
100.0% |
1 |
Vinton-Shellsburg - Class 3A - WaMaC-West - District 3A-4 |
100.0% |
1 |
Marshalltown - Class 4A - CIML-Iowa - District 4A-8 |
100.0% |
1 |
Alburnett - Class 1A - Tri-Rivers - West - District 1A-9 |
100.0% |
1 |
North Mahaska - Class 1A - South Iowa Cedar-West - District 1A-11 |
100.0% |
1 |
Iowa City High - Class 4A - Mississippi Valley - Mississippi Division - District 4A-4 |
108.3% |
2 |
Bettendorf - Class 4A - Mississippi Athletic - District 4A-6 |
107.1% |
3 |
Atlantic - Class 3A - Hawkeye Ten - District 3A-8 |
100.0% |
3 |
Boyden-Hull - Class 2A - Siouxland - District 2A-2 |
100.0% |
3 |
Spirit Lake - Class 2A - Lakes - District 2A-4 |
100.0% |
1 |
West Harrison - Class 1A - Rolling Valley - District 1A-16 |
24 |
2 |
Grand View Christian - Class 1A - Independent - District 1A-15 |
18 |
3 |
Lake Mills - Class 1A - Top of Iowa-West - District 1A-3 |
17 |
3 |
Iowa Falls-Alden - Class 2A - North Central - District 2A-13 |
17 |
5 |
Des Moines East - Class 4A - CIML-Metro - District 4A-7 |
16 |
1 |
Grand View Christian - Class 1A - Independent - District 1A-15 |
59 |
2 |
Montezuma - Class 1A - South Iowa Cedar-West - District 1A-11 |
39 |
3 |
Easton Valley - Class 1A - Tri-Rivers - East - District 1A-7 |
36 |
4 |
Bishop Garrigan - Class 1A - Top of Iowa-West - District 1A-3 |
31 |
5 |
Clear Lake - Class 3A - North Central - District 3A-2 |
29 |