1 |
East Sac County - Class 2A - Twin Lakes - District 2A-1 |
53 |
2 |
Bishop Garrigan - Class 1A - Top of Iowa-West - District 1A-3 |
51 |
3 |
Des Moines North - Class 4A - CIML-Metro - District 4A-7 |
47 |
4 |
Montezuma - Class 1A - South Iowa Cedar-West - District 1A-11 |
44 |
5 |
OABCIG - Class 2A - Western Valley - District 2A-1 |
43 |
1 |
Martensdale-St Marys - Class 1A - Pride of Iowa - District 1A-13 |
15 |
1 |
Dallas Center-Grimes - Class 3A - Little Hawkeye - District 3A-8 |
15 |
3 |
OABCIG - Class 2A - Western Valley - District 2A-1 |
14 |
4 |
Clear Creek Amana - Class 3A - WaMaC-West - District 3A-6 |
13 |
4 |
Dowling Catholic - Class 4A - CIML-Central - District 4A-7 |
13 |
1 |
Colfax-Mingo - Class 2A - South Iowa Cedar-West - District 2A-12 |
30 |
2 |
Marquette Catholic - Class 1A - Tri-Rivers - East - District 1A-7 |
22 |
3 |
East Sac County - Class 2A - Twin Lakes - District 2A-1 |
21 |
3 |
Lake Mills - Class 1A - Top of Iowa-West - District 1A-3 |
21 |
3 |
Bellevue - Class 2A - River Valley - North - District 2A-8 |
21 |
1 |
Springville - Class 1A - Tri-Rivers - West - District 1A-8 |
12 |
2 |
Rockford - Class 1A - Top of Iowa-East - District 1A-4 |
11 |
2 |
Easton Valley - Class 1A - Tri-Rivers - East - District 1A-7 |
11 |
2 |
Melcher-Dallas - Class 1A - Bluegrass - District 1A-11 |
11 |
5 |
Woodward-Granger - Class 2A - West Central - District 2A-12 |
10 |
1 |
Waverly-Shell Rock - Class 3A - Northeast Iowa - District 3A-3 |
14 |
2 |
Clear Lake - Class 3A - North Central - District 3A-2 |
8 |
2 |
Heartland Christian - Class 1A - Corner - District 1A-16 |
8 |
2 |
Cedar Rapids Kennedy - Class 4A - Mississippi Valley - Valley Division - District 4A-3 |
8 |
2 |
Bishop Garrigan - Class 1A - Top of Iowa-West - District 1A-3 |
8 |
1 |
East Sac County - Class 2A - Twin Lakes - District 2A-1 |
23 |
2 |
Bishop Garrigan - Class 1A - Top of Iowa-West - District 1A-3 |
22 |
3 |
OABCIG - Class 2A - Western Valley - District 2A-1 |
18 |
4 |
Easton Valley - Class 1A - Tri-Rivers - East - District 1A-7 |
17 |
4 |
GMG - Class 1A - Iowa Star-South - District 1A-10 |
17 |
1 |
Waukon - Class 2A - Northeast Iowa - District 2A-7 |
32 |
2 |
Bishop Garrigan - Class 1A - Top of Iowa-West - District 1A-3 |
31 |
2 |
Trinity Christian - Class 1A - War Eagle - District 1A-1 |
31 |
4 |
Marquette Catholic - Class 1A - Tri-Rivers - East - District 1A-7 |
30 |
4 |
North Cedar - Class 1A - River Valley - North - District 1A-7 |
30 |
1 |
Iowa City High - Class 4A - Mississippi Valley - Mississippi Division - District 4A-4 |
100.0% |
1 |
Rockford - Class 1A - Top of Iowa-East - District 1A-4 |
100.0% |
1 |
Albia - Class 2A - South Central - District 2A-11 |
100.0% |
1 |
Martensdale-St Marys - Class 1A - Pride of Iowa - District 1A-13 |
100.0% |
1 |
Martensdale-St Marys - Class 1A - Pride of Iowa - District 1A-13 |
100.0% |
1 |
Roland-Story - Class 2A - Heart of Iowa - District 2A-14 |
11 |
1 |
Decorah - Class 3A - Northeast Iowa - District 3A-3 |
11 |
3 |
Montezuma - Class 1A - South Iowa Cedar-West - District 1A-11 |
10 |
4 |
Des Moines North - Class 4A - CIML-Metro - District 4A-7 |
9 |
4 |
Griswold - Class 1A - Corner - District 1A-14 |
9 |
1 |
Des Moines North - Class 4A - CIML-Metro - District 4A-7 |
20 |
1 |
Roland-Story - Class 2A - Heart of Iowa - District 2A-14 |
20 |
3 |
Decorah - Class 3A - Northeast Iowa - District 3A-3 |
19 |
4 |
HLV - Class 1A - South Iowa Cedar-West - District 1A-9 |
18 |
5 |
Oelwein - Class 2A - Northeast Iowa - District 2A-7 |
17 |
1 |
Iowa City High - Class 4A - Mississippi Valley - Mississippi Division - District 4A-4 |
100.0% |
1 |
Des Moines East - Class 4A - CIML-Metro - District 4A-7 |
100.0% |
1 |
Emmetsburg - Class 2A - Twin Lakes - District 2A-4 |
100.0% |
1 |
Emmetsburg - Class 2A - Twin Lakes - District 2A-4 |
100.0% |
1 |
Rockford - Class 1A - Top of Iowa-East - District 1A-4 |
100.0% |
1 |
Regina Catholic - Class 2A - River Valley - South - District 2A-9 |
19 |
2 |
Essex - Class 1A - Corner - District 1A-14 |
18 |
3 |
Centerville - Class 3A - South Central - District 3A-6 |
17 |
3 |
Logan-Magnolia - Class 1A - Western Iowa - District 1A-16 |
17 |
5 |
Sibley-Ocheyedan - Class 2A - Siouxland - District 2A-3 |
16 |
1 |
Regina Catholic - Class 2A - River Valley - South - District 2A-9 |
35 |
2 |
Essex - Class 1A - Corner - District 1A-14 |
30 |
3 |
Ballard - Class 3A - Raccoon River - District 3A-7 |
22 |
4 |
Marquette Catholic - Class 1A - Tri-Rivers - East - District 1A-7 |
21 |
5 |
Glenwood - Class 3A - Hawkeye Ten - District 3A-8 |
20 |
1 |
Iowa City High - Class 4A - Mississippi Valley - Mississippi Division - District 4A-4 |
100.0% |
1 |
Des Moines East - Class 4A - CIML-Metro - District 4A-7 |
100.0% |
1 |
Des Moines East - Class 4A - CIML-Metro - District 4A-7 |
100.0% |
1 |
Emmetsburg - Class 2A - Twin Lakes - District 2A-4 |
100.0% |
1 |
Emmetsburg - Class 2A - Twin Lakes - District 2A-4 |
100.0% |
1 |
Albia - Class 2A - South Central - District 2A-11 |
150.0% |
1 |
Martensdale-St Marys - Class 1A - Pride of Iowa - District 1A-13 |
150.0% |
1 |
South Tama - Class 3A - WaMaC-West - District 3A-4 |
150.0% |
1 |
Des Moines Roosevelt - Class 4A - CIML-Metro - District 4A-8 |
150.0% |
1 |
St. Albert - Class 1A - Hawkeye Ten - District 1A-16 |
150.0% |
1 |
Colfax-Mingo - Class 2A - South Iowa Cedar-West - District 2A-12 |
15 |
2 |
Lisbon - Class 1A - Tri-Rivers - East - District 1A-8 |
12 |
2 |
Meskwaki Settlement - Class 1A - Iowa Star-South - District 1A-10 |
12 |
4 |
Central Lee - Class 2A - SEISC-South - District 2A-10 |
11 |
4 |
Waukon - Class 2A - Northeast Iowa - District 2A-7 |
11 |
1 |
Colfax-Mingo - Class 2A - South Iowa Cedar-West - District 2A-12 |
18 |
2 |
Marquette Catholic - Class 1A - Tri-Rivers - East - District 1A-7 |
16 |
2 |
Clear Lake - Class 3A - North Central - District 3A-2 |
16 |
2 |
Collins-Maxwell - Class 1A - Iowa Star-South - District 1A-10 |
16 |
2 |
Bishop Garrigan - Class 1A - Top of Iowa-West - District 1A-3 |
16 |