|
Murray
vs.
Lamoni
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
60-40
|
|
|
|
|
Urbandale
vs.
Waukee
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
54-48
|
|
|
|
|
Orient-Macksburg
vs.
Clarinda Academy
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
48-42
|
|
|
|
|
Indianola
vs.
Ottumwa
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
41-37
|
|
|
|
|
Chariton
vs.
Interstate 35
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
60-57
|
|
|
|
|
South Tama
vs.
Boone
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
62-52
|
|
|
|
|
Bedford
vs.
Riverside
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
58-41
|
|
|
|
|
Dowling Catholic
vs.
Mason City
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
51-39
|
|
|
|
|
East Union
vs.
Diagonal
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
73-49
|
|
|
|
|
North Union
vs.
Estherville Lincoln Central
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
54-44
|
|
|
|
|
Olin
vs.
Springville
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
42-38
|
|
|
|
|
Norwalk
vs.
Newton
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
51-40
|
|
|
|
|
Pella
vs.
Knoxville
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
79-44
|
|
|
|
|
Aurelia
vs.
Ruthven-Ayrshire
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
56-51
|
|
|
|
|
Des Moines East
vs.
Johnston
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
52-46
|
|
|
|
|
Ventura
vs.
Garner Hayfield Ventura
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
61-45
|
|
|
|
|
Southeast Webster
vs.
East Greene
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
50-43
|
|
|
|
|
Western Christian
vs.
Bishop Heelan
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
75-68
|
|
|
|
|
LeMars
vs.
Sioux City East
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
70-61
|
|
|
|
|
Missouri Valley
vs.
Boyer Valley
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
47-34
|
|
|
|
|
Lisbon
vs.
Central City
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
56-43
|
|
|
|
|
Mount Ayr
vs.
Mormon Trail
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
62-61
|
|
|
|
|
Clarion-Goldfield-Dows
vs.
Bishop Garrigan
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
47-36
|
|
|
|
|
Easton Valley
vs.
Camanche
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
69-40
|
|
|
|
|
AHSTW
vs.
CAM
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
90-50
|
|
|
|
|
Sigourney
vs.
Montezuma
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
42-37
|
|
|
|
|
Iowa Christian Academy
vs.
Melcher-Dallas
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
44-43
|
|
|
|
|
Kuemper Catholic
vs.
Carroll
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
72-39
|
|
|
|
|
Valley
vs.
Southeast Polk
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
55-37
|
|
|
|
|
Hinton
vs.
Remsen St. Mary's
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
67-37
|
|
|
|
|
Eddyville-Blakesburg-Fremont
vs.
Cardinal
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
62-59
|
|
|
|
|
Pella Christian
vs.
Grinnell
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
66-38
|
|
|
|
|
Ankeny
vs.
Des Moines North
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
87-67
|
|
|
|
|
Charter Oak-Ute
vs.
West Monona
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
56-46
|
|
|
|
|
Eagle Grove
vs.
Pocahontas Area
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
64-59
|
|
|
|
|
Clarinda
vs.
Nodaway Valley
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
69-43
|
|
|
|
|
Central Decatur
vs.
Clarke
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
48-40
|
|
|
|
|
Oelwein
vs.
Maquoketa Valley
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
43-38
|
|
|
|
|
Panorama
vs.
Madrid
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
67-49
|
|
|
|
|
Mount Vernon
vs.
Mid-Prairie
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
70-47
|
|
|
|
|
Farragut
vs.
Griswold
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
99-31
|
|
|
|
|
Carlisle
vs.
Ballard
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
80-39
|
|
|
|
|
MMCRU
vs.
Remsen-Union
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
64-53
|
|
|
|
|
Storm Lake St. Mary's
vs.
Newell-Fonda
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
64-46
|
|
|
|
|
New Hampton
vs.
Sumner-Fredericksburg
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
57-52
|
|
|
|
|
Shenandoah
vs.
South Page
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
54-45
|
|
|
|
|
Calamus-Wheatland
vs.
North Cedar
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
73-57
|
|
|
|
|
Twin River Valley
vs.
Southeast Valley
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
48-44
|
|
|
|
|
Independence
vs.
Jesup
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
52-39
|
|
|
|
|
Des Moines Lincoln
vs.
Fort Dodge
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
74-49
|
|
|
|
|
Lynnville-Sully
vs.
North Mahaska
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
62-39
|
|
|
|
|
Greene County
vs.
Woodward-Granger
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
66-59
|
|
|
|