|
Farragut
vs.
Sidney
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
41-38
|
|
|
|
|
PCM
vs.
Gilbert
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
50-38
|
|
|
|
|
Sioux City West
vs.
Sioux City North
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
76-64
|
|
|
|
|
Independence
vs.
West Delaware
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
72-64
|
|
|
|
|
Iowa Falls-Alden
vs.
Humboldt
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
65-48
|
|
|
|
|
Eddyville-Blakesburg-Fremont
vs.
Clarke
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
96-40
|
|
|
|
|
MMCRU
vs.
Hinton
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
54-38
|
|
|
|
|
Martensdale-St Marys
vs.
Pleasantville
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
68-18
|
|
|
|
|
Mormon Trail
vs.
Murray
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
80-27
|
|
|
|
|
Indianola
vs.
Urbandale
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
50-45
|
|
|
|
|
Lineville-Clio
vs.
Moulton-Udell
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
63-29
|
|
|
|
|
Orient-Macksburg
vs.
Exira
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
55-33
|
|
|
|
|
Clarion-Goldfield-Dows
vs.
Eagle Grove
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
52-44
|
|
|
|
|
Garner Hayfield Ventura
vs.
Osage
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
79-50
|
|
|
|
|
North Mahaska
vs.
English Valleys
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
67-30
|
|
|
|
|
Winterset
vs.
Carroll
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
88-50
|
|
|
|
|
Odebolt-Arthur
vs.
Kingsley-Pierson
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
57-52
|
|
|
|
|
Mid-Prairie
vs.
Wilton
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
73-66
|
|
|
|
|
SCMT, Sheffield
vs.
Northwood-Kensett
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
73-54
|
|
|
|
|
Treynor
vs.
Audubon
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
37-20
|
|
|
|
|
Central Decatur
vs.
Southeast Warren
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
73-61
|
|
|
|
|
Gehlen Catholic
vs.
South O'Brien
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
70-64
|
|
|
|
|
ACGC
vs.
Panorama
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
46-28
|
|
|
|
|
Rockwell-Swaledale
vs.
Nashua-Plainfield
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
78-48
|
|
|
|
|
North Polk
vs.
Bondurant-Farrar
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
50-47
|
|
|
|
|
Norwalk
vs.
Oskaloosa
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
56-52
|
|
|
|
|
Estherville Lincoln Central
vs.
Spencer
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
49-38
|
|
|
|
|
Nora Springs-Rock Falls
vs.
Riceville
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
57-40
|
|
|
|
|
Colfax-Mingo
vs.
Madrid
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
53-46
|
|
|
|
|
Mason City
vs.
Waukee
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
74-44
|
|
|
|
|
Underwood
vs.
AHSTW
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
46-39
|
|
|
|
|
Nishna Valley
vs.
Fremont-Mills
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
58-44
|
|
|
|
|
LeMars
vs.
Cherokee Washington
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
54-51
|
|
|
|
|
Perry
vs.
Ballard
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
81-40
|
|
|
|
|
Tri-Center
vs.
Riverside
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
44-39
|
|
|
|
|
Essex
vs.
South Page
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
69-40
|
|
|
|
|
West Harrison
vs.
Manning
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
75-47
|
|
|
|
|
Council Bluffs Lincoln
vs.
Bishop Heelan
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
64-50
|
|
|
|
|
Twin River Valley
vs.
Ventura
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
58-49
|
|
|
|
|
Laurens-Marathon
vs.
Southern Cal
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
55-51
|
|
|
|
|
Greene County
vs.
Carlisle
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
55-50
|
|
|
|
|
Pella Christian
vs.
South Tama
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
87-52
|
|
|
|
|
Belle Plaine
vs.
Keota
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
61-54
|
|
|
|
|
Marion
vs.
Beckman Catholic
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
74-42
|
|
|
|
|
Council Bluffs Jefferson
vs.
Sioux City East
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
66-61
|
|
|
|
|
Clear Lake
vs.
St. Edmond
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
62-61
|
|
|
|
|
Lynnville-Sully
vs.
Montezuma
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
58-57
|
|
|
|
|
Spirit Lake
vs.
Sheldon
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
75-59
|
|
|
|
|
Akron-Westfield
vs.
Remsen St. Mary's
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
61-53
|
|
|
|
|
Algona
vs.
Hampton-Dumont-CAL
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
58-55
|
|
|
|
|
Southeast Webster
vs.
Southeast Valley
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
63-58
|
|
|
|
|
Melcher-Dallas
vs.
Moravia
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
68-59
|
|
|
|
|
Tri-County
vs.
Iowa Valley
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
52-40
|
|
|
|
|
Roland-Story
vs.
Baxter
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
60-35
|
|
|
|
|
Knoxville
vs.
Grinnell
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
54-41
|
|
|
|
|
Woodbury Central
vs.
West Monona
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
53-37
|
|
|
|
|
Sumner-Fredericksburg
vs.
MFL MarMac
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
45-35
|
|
|
|
|
Mount Pleasant
vs.
Fairfield
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
45-44
|
|
|
|
|
Seymour
vs.
Lamoni
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
52-42
|
|
|
|
|
Ogden
vs.
South Hamilton
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
71-64
|
|
|
|
|
WACO
vs.
Winfield-Mt Union
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
80-51
|
|
|
|
|
Alta
vs.
Storm Lake St. Mary's
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
80-32
|
|
|
|
|
Ames
vs.
Marshalltown
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
71-55
|
|
|
|
|
C-W-L, Corwith
vs.
Woden-Crystal Lake-Titonka
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
51-45
|
|
|
|
|
Chariton
vs.
Albia
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
65-57
|
|
|
|
|
Missouri Valley
vs.
Griswold
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
89-41
|
|
|
|
|
Bishop Garrigan
vs.
Webster City
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
65-57
|
|
|
|
|
Denison-Schleswig
vs.
Lewis Central
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
52-29
|
|
|
|
|
Hamburg
vs.
Malvern
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
51-42
|
|
|
|
|
Unity Christian
vs.
West Sioux
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
52-48
|
|
|
|
|
Calamus-Wheatland
vs.
Midland
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
48-36
|
|
|
|
|
West Branch
vs.
Mount Vernon
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
65-47
|
|
|
|
|
Western Dubuque
vs.
Columbus Catholic
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
76-61
|
|
|
|
|
Diagonal
vs.
Twin Cedars
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
67-50
|
|
|
|
|
Nodaway Valley
vs.
Corning
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
103-41
|
|
|
|
|
Lisbon
vs.
Olin
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
63-55
|
|
|
|
|
Highland
vs.
Pekin
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
77-57
|
|
|
|
|
Saint Ansgar
vs.
Rockford
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
72-56
|
|
|
|
|
IKM, Manilla
vs.
Boyer Valley
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
37-28
|
|
|
|
|
Southeast Polk
vs.
Dowling Catholic
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
50-43
|
|
|
|
|
Sergeant Bluff-Luton
vs.
Spalding Catholic
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
67-27
|
|
|
|
|
Saydel
vs.
Dallas Center-Grimes
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
73-24
|
|
|
|
|
Clarinda Academy
vs.
Southwest Valley
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
58-45
|
|
|
|
|
Newton
vs.
Pella
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
68-57
|
|
|
|
|
Johnston
vs.
Ankeny
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
48-39
|
|
|
|
|
Solon
vs.
Tipton
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
60-41
|
|
|
|
|
West Liberty
vs.
Regina Catholic
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
62-60
|
|
|
|
|
Wall Lake View-Auburn
vs.
Manson-NW Webster
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
55-37
|
|
|
|
|
Aurelia
vs.
Schaller-Crestland
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
75-45
|
|
|
|