|
Wapello
vs.
Lone Tree
|
4:00 AM CT
|
Heritage Oaks Golf and Country Club
|
0-0
|
|
|
|
|
|
4:30 AM CT
|
Rolling Hills Country Club |
|
WEC Tri- Meet
|
|
|
|
|
9:00 AM CT
|
Three Elms Golf Course |
1st - 323
|
TRC Boys Conference Meet
|
|
|
|
|
1:00 PM CT
|
Fairfield Golf & Country Club |
1st - 322
|
Fairfield Invite
|
|
|
|
|
1:30 PM CT
|
Grinnell College Golf Course |
1st - 304
|
Grinnell Invitational
|
|
|
|
Carroll
vs.
Kuemper Catholic
|
3:00 PM CT
|
Carroll Municipal Golf Course
|
0-0
|
CHS vs. Kuemper Catholic
|
|
|
|
|
3:00 PM CT
|
Gardner Golf Course |
1st - 152
|
Wamac East Divisional Boys Golf
|
|
|
|
|
3:30 PM CT
|
Gladbrook-Reinbeck High School |
1st - 170
|
NICL Triangular
|
|
|
|
North Cedar
vs.
Cascade
|
4:00 PM CT
|
3-30 Golf & Country Club
|
0-0
|
Senior Night
|
|
|
|
Bellevue
vs.
Monticello
|
4:00 PM CT
|
Bellevue Golf Club
|
0-0
|
|
|
|
|
Highland
vs.
Columbus
|
4:00 PM CT
|
Blue Top Ridge Golf Course
|
0-0
|
|
|
|
|
|
4:00 PM CT
|
Clarmond Country Club |
1st - 162
|
Quad
|
|
|
|
Clayton Ridge
vs.
North Fayette Valley
|
4:00 PM CT
|
Guttenberg Golf & Country Club
|
0-0
|
Golf V. NFV
|
|
|
|
Mid-Prairie
vs.
West Liberty
|
4:00 PM CT
|
Kalona Golf Course
|
0-0
|
RVC South Dual
|
|
|
|
Logan-Magnolia
vs.
Treynor
|
4:00 PM CT
|
Logan-Mo.Valley Country Club
|
0-0
|
|
|
|
|
Northeast
vs.
Anamosa
|
4:00 PM CT
|
Plum River Golf Course
|
0-0
|
|
|
|
|
Underwood
vs.
AHSTW
|
4:00 PM CT
|
Quail Run Golf Course
|
|
PPD
|
|
|
|
Underwood
vs.
AHSTW
|
4:00 PM CT
|
Quail Run Golf Course
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pleasantville
vs.
Southeast Warren
|
4:00 PM CT
|
Shady Oaks Golf Course
|
|
PPD
Varsity Quad
|
|
|
|
|
4:00 PM CT
|
Shady Oaks Golf Course |
1st - 190
|
Varsity Quad
|
|
|
|
|
4:00 PM CT
|
Tournament Club of Iowa |
1st - 167
|
North Polk Triangular
|
|
|
|
|
4:00 PM CT
|
Twin Anchors Golf Course |
1st - 163
|
Colo Nesco Triangular
|
|
|
|
Wilton
vs.
Regina Catholic
|
4:00 PM CT
|
Wahkonsa Country Club
|
0-0
|
|
|
|
|
Durant
vs.
Tipton
|
4:00 PM CT
|
Wahkonsa Country Club
|
0-0
|
|
|
|
|
|
4:00 PM CT
|
Willow Run C.C. |
1st - 166
|
Triangular
|
|
|
|
|
4:15 PM CT
|
Buffalo Run Golf Course |
1st - 153
|
Rockford Triangular
|
|
|
|
|
4:15 PM CT
|
Garner Golf and Country Club |
1st - 164
|
|
|
|
|
|
4:15 PM CT
|
Oakwood Golf Course |
1st - 150
|
BCLUW Golf Invite (Boys)
|
|
|
|
|
4:15 PM CT
|
Spring Valley Golf Course |
1st - 181
|
Triangular
|
|
|
|
Colo-Nesco
vs.
Baxter
|
4:15 PM CT
|
Twin Anchors Golf Course
|
|
|
|
|
|
Creston
vs.
Red Oak
|
4:30 PM CT
|
Crestmoor Golf Club
|
0-0
|
|
|
|
|
|
4:30 PM CT
|
Otter Valley Country Club |
1st - 164
|
George-Little Rock Meet
|
|
|