Lancer Invitational

Wednesday, August 17, 2022 - 9:00 AM CT Glynns Creek Golf Course
18 Hole Low FINAL
# Name
1 70
1
Keaton Thissen, SR

Assumption

70
3
Ben Dolter, SO

Wahlert Catholic

72
4
Andrew Tillman, SO

Pleasant Valley

73
5
Owen Howe, JR

Johnston

74
5 74
5
Ethan Herring, JR

Bettendorf

74
5
Sam Johnson, SR

Pleasant Valley

74
9
John Dobbe, SR

North Scott

75
9
Jack Gomez, SO

North Scott

75
9
Will Coohey, SR

Wahlert Catholic

75
9
Carter Drury, SR

Central DeWitt

75
9
Owen Wright, JR

Pleasant Valley

75
14
Brady Huskey, FR

Bettendorf

76
14
Colton Sullivan, JR

Central DeWitt

76
16
Drew Sacia, SR

North Scott

77
16
Brock Wilson, SO

Western Dubuque

77
16
Ethan Blomme, SO

Pleasant Valley

77
19
Tyler Skrtich, SO

Western Dubuque

78
19
Connor Borbeck, SR

Pleasant Valley

78
21
Quinn Walsh, SR

Wahlert Catholic

79
21
Charlie Becker, JR

Wahlert Catholic

79
21
Bock Mueller, SO

Wahlert Catholic

79
21
Ben Christy, SR

Johnston

79
21 79
21
Evan Graham, FR

Bettendorf

79
21
Max Froeschle, FR

Central DeWitt

79
28
Evin Pieper, SO

North Scott

80
28 80
28
Michael Schneider, SR

Central DeWitt

80
28
Jake Perkins, JR

Pleasant Valley

80
32
Cal Behm, SR

North Scott

81
32
Jonah Oberfoell, SO

Wahlert Catholic

81
34
Jackson Webber, JR

Western Dubuque

83
35
Nate Hagedorn , SR

Davenport West

84
35
Brady Johnson, SR

Assumption

84
35
Kaden Buckles, SR

Bettendorf

84
35
Jacob Brokaw, SR

Central DeWitt

84
39 86
39
Nick Curoe, SR

Assumption

86
41
Brody Miguel, JR

Davenport Central

87
41
Charlie Jacobs, SO

Assumption

87
41
Jack Pogemiller, SR

Bettendorf

87
41
Nathan McGarry, JR

Central DeWitt

87
45
Jackson Skrtich, JR

Western Dubuque

88
46
Brayden Webber, SO

Western Dubuque

89
46
Henry Gilbertson, FR

Western Dubuque

89
46
Nathan Sharar, SR

Muscatine

89
49
Calen Graw, FR

Assumption

90
50
Garrett Ellsworth, SR

Davenport Central

91
51
Charlie Seaman, SO

Davenport West

92
52
Quinn Ossowski, JR

Davenport Central

94
52
Sam Emmert, SR

Muscatine

94
54
Spencer Voss, FR

North Scott

95
54
Evan Collins, JR

Davenport North

95
56
Leo Fiscus, JR

Davenport North

96
57
Mason Jones, SR

Davenport West

97
57 97
59
Gavin Barber, SR

Davenport North

100
59
Nick Boldt, SR

Assumption

100
61
Max Smith, SO

Davenport North

101
61
Reece Riewerts, SO

Davenport North

101
63
Noah Jones, SO

Muscatine

102
64
Noah Blair, SR

Davenport Central

103
64
Brandt Fellner, SR

Davenport West

103
66
Charles Wooldridge, JR

Davenport Central

104
66
Noah Polzin, SO

Davenport West

104
66
Graham Geise, SO

Bettendorf

104
69
Cayden Weaver, SO

Davenport North

106
69
Adam Shipley, SO

Davenport West

106
71
Brady Lorber, SR

Davenport Central

109
72
Hunter Holmes, SO

Muscatine

110
73
Kyle Ricketts, SO

Muscatine

120
74 123
74 123
76 129
77
Nathan Frye, SO

Clinton

140
Privacy | Terms | © 2022 BOUND