1 |
St. Albert - Class 1A - Hawkeye Ten |
5 |
1 |
Garner Hayfield Ventura - Class 2A - Top of Iowa - West |
5 |
1 |
Clarion-Goldfield-Dows - Class 2A - North Central |
5 |
1 |
Anamosa - Class 2A - River Valley - North |
5 |
1 |
Lake Mills - Class 1A - Top of Iowa - West |
5 |
1 |
Regina Catholic - Class 1A - River Valley - South |
5 |
1 |
Beckman Catholic - Class 2A - River Valley - North |
5 |
1 |
Easton Valley - Class 1A - Tri-Rivers East |
5 |
1 |
Lynnville-Sully - Class 1A - South Iowa Cedar |
5 |
1 |
Bettendorf - Class 4A - Mississippi Athletic |
5 |
1 |
Iowa City High - Class 4A - Mississippi Valley - Valley Division |
9 |
1 |
Ames - Class 4A - Iowa Alliance - North |
9 |
1 |
Mount Pleasant - Class 3A - Southeast |
9 |
4 |
Urbandale - Class 4A - CIML |
8 |
5 |
Glenwood - Class 3A - Hawkeye Ten |
7 |
1 |
Fremont-Mills - Class 1A - Corner |
7 |
1 |
Fremont-Mills - Class 1A - Corner |
7 |
1 |
George-Little Rock - Class 1A - Siouxland |
7 |
4 |
Ottumwa - Class 4A - Iowa Alliance - South |
6 |
4 |
Durant - Class 2A - River Valley - South |
6 |
1 |
Easton Valley - Class 1A - Tri-Rivers East |
5 |
1 |
Valley - Class 4A - CIML |
5 |
1 |
Durant - Class 2A - River Valley - South |
5 |
4 |
Iowa City High - Class 4A - Mississippi Valley - Valley Division |
4 |
4 |
Albia - Class 2A - South Central |
4 |
1 |
West Central Valley - Class 2A - West Central |
4 |
2 |
St. Albert - Class 1A - Hawkeye Ten |
3 |
2 |
North Mahaska - Class 1A - South Iowa Cedar |
3 |
2 |
Indianola - Class 4A - Little Hawkeye |
3 |
2 |
Davenport West - Class 4A - Mississippi Athletic |
3 |
1 |
Southeast Polk - Class 4A - CIML |
2 |
1 |
West Delaware - Class 3A - WaMaC-East |
2 |
1 |
Woodbury Central - Class 1A - Western Valley |
2 |
1 |
Western Christian - Class 2A - Lakes |
2 |
1 |
Lisbon - Class 1A - Tri-Rivers East |
2 |
1 |
Iowa City High - Class 4A - Mississippi Valley - Valley Division |
2 |
1 |
St. Albert - Class 1A - Hawkeye Ten |
2 |
1 |
North Mahaska - Class 1A - South Iowa Cedar |
2 |
1 |
Lynnville-Sully - Class 1A - South Iowa Cedar |
2 |
1 |
Mason City - Class 4A - Iowa Alliance - North |
2 |
1 |
St. Albert - Class 1A - Hawkeye Ten |
4.000 |
1 |
Ames - Class 4A - Iowa Alliance - North |
4.000 |
1 |
Woodbury Central - Class 1A - Western Valley |
4.000 |
1 |
West Burlington - Class 2A - SEISC - South |
4.000 |
1 |
Wahlert Catholic - Class 3A - Mississippi Valley - Mississippi Division |
4.000 |
1 |
Iowa City High - Class 4A - Mississippi Valley - Valley Division |
0.000 |
1 |
Iowa City High - Class 4A - Mississippi Valley - Valley Division |
0.000 |
1 |
Iowa City High - Class 4A - Mississippi Valley - Valley Division |
0.000 |
1 |
Iowa City High - Class 4A - Mississippi Valley - Valley Division |
0.000 |
1 |
Iowa City High - Class 4A - Mississippi Valley - Valley Division |
0.000 |
1 |
St. Albert - Class 1A - Hawkeye Ten |
12.0 |
1 |
Urbandale - Class 4A - CIML |
12.0 |
3 |
Marion - Class 3A - WaMaC-East |
11.0 |
3 |
Akron-Westfield - Class 1A - War Eagle |
11.0 |
3 |
Knoxville - Class 3A - South Central |
11.0 |
1 |
Glidden-Ralston - Class 1A - Rolling Valley |
5 |
1 |
Newman Catholic - Class 1A - Top of Iowa - East |
5 |
1 |
South Hamilton - Class 1A - Heart of Iowa |
5 |
1 |
Manson-NW Webster - Class 2A - Twin Lakes |
5 |
5 |
St. Albert - Class 1A - Hawkeye Ten |
4 |
1 |
Oskaloosa - Class 3A - Little Hawkeye |
4 |
1 |
Baxter - Class 1A - Iowa Star - South |
4 |
3 |
Emmetsburg - Class 2A - Twin Lakes |
3 |
3 |
Albia - Class 2A - South Central |
3 |
3 |
St. Albert - Class 1A - Hawkeye Ten |
3 |
1 |
Waterloo West - Class 4A - Mississippi Valley - Valley Division |
3 |
2 |
Emmetsburg - Class 2A - Twin Lakes |
2 |
2 |
Red Oak - Class 2A - Hawkeye Ten |
2 |
2 |
Northwood-Kensett - Class 1A - Top of Iowa - East |
2 |
2 |
Lewis Central - Class 3A - Hawkeye Ten |
2 |
1 |
Iowa City West - Class 4A - Mississippi Valley - Valley Division |
3 |
2 |
East Mills - Class 1A - Corner |
2 |
2 |
Easton Valley - Class 1A - Tri-Rivers East |
2 |
2 |
Indianola - Class 4A - Little Hawkeye |
2 |
2 |
Waterloo East - Class 4A - Iowa Alliance - North |
2 |
1 |
Lisbon - Class 1A - Tri-Rivers East |
9.1 |
2 |
Ames - Class 4A - Iowa Alliance - North |
9.0 |
2 |
Remsen St. Mary's - Class 1A - War Eagle |
9.0 |
4 |
Storm Lake - Class 3A - Lakes |
8.2 |
5 |
Waterloo East - Class 4A - Iowa Alliance - North |
8.1 |
1 |
Cascade - Class 2A - River Valley - North |
281 |
2 |
Western Christian - Class 2A - Lakes |
43 |
3 |
Ames - Class 4A - Iowa Alliance - North |
38 |
3 |
Clinton - Class 4A - Mississippi Athletic |
38 |
3 |
Greene County - Class 3A - Heart of Iowa |
38 |
1 |
Newman Catholic - Class 1A - Top of Iowa - East |
18 |
2 |
Red Oak - Class 2A - Hawkeye Ten |
17 |
2 |
Mason City - Class 4A - Iowa Alliance - North |
17 |
2 |
Edgewood-Colesburg - Class 1A - Tri-Rivers West |
17 |
2 |
Gladbrook-Reinbeck - Class 1A - North Iowa Cedar-West |
17 |
1 |
Hinton - Class 2A - War Eagle |
20 |
1 |
Pleasant Valley - Class 4A - Mississippi Athletic |
20 |
3 |
Glidden-Ralston - Class 1A - Rolling Valley |
19 |
3 |
Newman Catholic - Class 1A - Top of Iowa - East |
19 |
3 |
Van Buren County - Class 2A - SEISC - South |
19 |
1 |
Pleasant Valley - Class 4A - Mississippi Athletic |
20 |
2 |
Newman Catholic - Class 1A - Top of Iowa - East |
19 |
3 |
Fremont-Mills - Class 1A - Corner |
18 |
3 |
Fremont-Mills - Class 1A - Corner |
18 |
3 |
Glidden-Ralston - Class 1A - Rolling Valley |
18 |
1 |
Ogden - Class 2A - West Central |
13 |
2 |
Bettendorf - Class 4A - Mississippi Athletic |
10 |
2 |
GMG - Class 1A - Iowa Star - South |
10 |
4 |
Lisbon - Class 1A - Tri-Rivers East |
9 |
4 |
GMG - Class 1A - Iowa Star - South |
9 |
1 |
Southeast Polk - Class 4A - CIML |
3 |
1 |
Mason City - Class 4A - Iowa Alliance - North |
3 |
1 |
Keokuk - Class 3A - Southeast |
3 |
1 |
Bettendorf - Class 4A - Mississippi Athletic |
3 |
1 |
Woodbine - Class 1A - Rolling Valley |
3 |