1 |
Southeast Warren - Class 1A - Pride of Iowa - District 1A-11 |
.632 |
2 |
St. Albert - Class 1A - Hawkeye Ten - District 1A-14 |
.564 |
3 |
Clinton - Class 4A - Mississippi Athletic - District 4A - Substate 4 |
.561 |
3 |
Harlan Community - Class 3A - Hawkeye Ten - District 3A - Substate 8 |
.561 |
5 |
Ballard - Class 3A - Raccoon River - District 3A - Substate 7 |
.556 |
1 |
Burlington Notre Dame - Class 1A - SEISC - South - District 1A-8 |
7 |
2 |
Southeast Polk - Class 4A - CIML-Iowa - District 4A - Substate 6 |
6 |
3 |
Des Moines Roosevelt - Class 4A - CIML-Metro - District 4A - Substate 7 |
5 |
3 |
Mount Pleasant - Class 3A - Southeast - District 3A - Substate 5 |
5 |
3 |
Oskaloosa - Class 3A - Little Hawkeye - District 3A - Substate 6 |
5 |
1 |
Central Decatur - Class 1A - Pride of Iowa - District 1A-12 |
33 |
2 |
South Winneshiek - Class 1A - Upper Iowa - District 1A-6 |
31 |
3 |
Mount Pleasant - Class 3A - Southeast - District 3A - Substate 5 |
30 |
4 |
North Linn - Class 2A - Tri-Rivers - District 2A-5 |
29 |
4 |
Southeast Warren - Class 1A - Pride of Iowa - District 1A-11 |
29 |
1 |
Eddyville-Blakesburg-Fremont - Class 2A - South Central - District 2A-11 |
33 |
2 |
Stanton - Class 1A - Corner - District 1A-13 |
29 |
2 |
Springville - Class 1A - Tri-Rivers - District 1A-7 |
29 |
4 |
New Hampton - Class 2A - Northeast Iowa - District 2A-6 |
26 |
5 |
MFL MarMac - Class 1A - Upper Iowa - District 1A-6 |
24 |
1 |
Woodward-Granger - Class 2A - West Central - District 2A-14 |
0.00 |
2 |
Dallas Center-Grimes - Class 3A - Little Hawkeye - District 3A - Substate 8 |
0.26 |
3 |
Bishop Heelan - Class 3A - Missouri River - District 3A - Substate 1 |
0.33 |
4 |
Martensdale-St Marys - Class 1A - Pride of Iowa - District 1A-11 |
0.37 |
4 |
Newman Catholic - Class 1A - Top of Iowa - East - District 1A-3 |
0.37 |
1 |
Dallas Center-Grimes - Class 3A - Little Hawkeye - District 3A - Substate 8 |
9 |
1 |
Norwalk - Class 3A - Little Hawkeye - District 3A - Substate 6 |
9 |
3 |
HLV - Class 1A - South Iowa Cedar - District 1A-10 |
8 |
3 |
Van Meter - Class 2A - West Central - District 2A-12 |
8 |
5 |
Central DeWitt - Class 3A - WaMaC-East - District 3A - Substate 4 |
7 |
1 |
Dallas Center-Grimes - Class 3A - Little Hawkeye - District 3A - Substate 8 |
5 |
2 |
Bettendorf - Class 4A - Mississippi Athletic - District 4A - Substate 4 |
4 |
2 |
Mount Vernon - Class 3A - WaMaC-East - District 3A - Substate 4 |
4 |
2 |
Cedar Rapids Kennedy - Class 4A - Mississippi Valley - Valley Division - District 4A - Substate 3 |
4 |
5 |
Indianola - Class 4A - Little Hawkeye - District 4A - Substate 2 |
3 |
1 |
Calamus-Wheatland - Class 1A - Tri-Rivers - District 1A-7 |
95 |
2 |
Dallas Center-Grimes - Class 3A - Little Hawkeye - District 3A - Substate 8 |
81 |
3 |
Newman Catholic - Class 1A - Top of Iowa - East - District 1A-3 |
74 |
4 |
Easton Valley - Class 1A - Tri-Rivers - District 1A-7 |
72 |
5 |
Urbandale - Class 4A - CIML-Central - District 4A - Substate 7 |
71 |
1 |
Clear Lake - Class 3A - North Central - District 3A - Substate 2 |
.069 |
2 |
Knoxville - Class 3A - South Central - District 3A - Substate 6 |
.072 |
3 |
Burlington Notre Dame - Class 1A - SEISC - South - District 1A-8 |
.088 |
4 |
Calamus-Wheatland - Class 1A - Tri-Rivers - District 1A-7 |
.089 |
5 |
Garner Hayfield Ventura - Class 2A - Top of Iowa - West - District 2A-3 |
.093 |
1 |
Des Moines Hoover - Class 4A - CIML-Metro - District 4A - Substate 2 |
1.000 |
1 |
Des Moines Roosevelt - Class 4A - CIML-Metro - District 4A - Substate 7 |
1.000 |
1 |
Des Moines Roosevelt - Class 4A - CIML-Metro - District 4A - Substate 7 |
1.000 |
1 |
Central DeWitt - Class 3A - WaMaC-East - District 3A - Substate 4 |
1.000 |
1 |
Waterloo East - Class 4A - Mississippi Valley - Mississippi Division - District 4A - Substate 3 |
1.000 |
1 |
Woodward-Granger - Class 2A - West Central - District 2A-14 |
13 |
2 |
Saydel - Class 3A - Heart of Iowa - District 3A - Substate 7 |
11 |
3 |
Ankeny - Class 4A - CIML-Central - District 4A - Substate 8 |
10 |
3 |
Ankeny Centennial - Class 4A - CIML-Central - District 4A - Substate 7 |
10 |
3 |
Cardinal - Class 2A - SEISC - South - District 2A-11 |
10 |
1 |
South Winneshiek - Class 1A - Upper Iowa - District 1A-6 |
42 |
2 |
St. Albert - Class 1A - Hawkeye Ten - District 1A-14 |
41 |
3 |
Martensdale-St Marys - Class 1A - Pride of Iowa - District 1A-11 |
40 |
4 |
Southeast Polk - Class 4A - CIML-Iowa - District 4A - Substate 6 |
37 |
4 |
Independence - Class 3A - WaMaC-West - District 3A - Substate 3 |
37 |
1 |
Des Moines Roosevelt - Class 4A - CIML-Metro - District 4A - Substate 7 |
38 |
1 |
Southeast Polk - Class 4A - CIML-Iowa - District 4A - Substate 6 |
38 |
1 |
Central Decatur - Class 1A - Pride of Iowa - District 1A-12 |
38 |
1 |
South Winneshiek - Class 1A - Upper Iowa - District 1A-6 |
38 |
1 |
South Winneshiek - Class 1A - Upper Iowa - District 1A-6 |
38 |
1 |
Sergeant Bluff-Luton - Class 3A - Missouri River - District 3A - Substate 1 |
29 |
1 |
South Winneshiek - Class 1A - Upper Iowa - District 1A-6 |
29 |
3 |
Des Moines Roosevelt - Class 4A - CIML-Metro - District 4A - Substate 7 |
28 |
3 |
Central Decatur - Class 1A - Pride of Iowa - District 1A-12 |
28 |
5 |
Kuemper Catholic - Class 2A - Hawkeye Ten - District 2A-16 |
27 |
1 |
Indianola - Class 4A - Little Hawkeye - District 4A - Substate 2 |
15 |
2 |
Southeast Polk - Class 4A - CIML-Iowa - District 4A - Substate 6 |
14 |
3 |
Newman Catholic - Class 1A - Top of Iowa - East - District 1A-3 |
13 |
4 |
Sioux City East - Class 4A - Missouri River - District 4A - Substate 1 |
12 |
5 |
Ames - Class 4A - CIML-Central - District 4A - Substate 1 |
11 |
1 |
Clarksville - Class 1A - Iowa Star - North - District 1A-5 |
6 |
2 |
Central DeWitt - Class 3A - WaMaC-East - District 3A - Substate 4 |
5 |
2 |
Southeast Polk - Class 4A - CIML-Iowa - District 4A - Substate 6 |
5 |
2 |
Ankeny Centennial - Class 4A - CIML-Central - District 4A - Substate 7 |
5 |
2 |
Bishop Heelan - Class 3A - Missouri River - District 3A - Substate 1 |
5 |
1 |
Southeast Polk - Class 4A - CIML-Iowa - District 4A - Substate 6 |
80.0 |
2 |
Des Moines Roosevelt - Class 4A - CIML-Metro - District 4A - Substate 7 |
71.0 |
3 |
South Winneshiek - Class 1A - Upper Iowa - District 1A-6 |
62.0 |
4 |
Independence - Class 3A - WaMaC-West - District 3A - Substate 3 |
56.0 |
5 |
Burlington Notre Dame - Class 1A - SEISC - South - District 1A-8 |
55.0 |
1 |
Southeast Warren - Class 1A - Pride of Iowa - District 1A-11 |
.789 |
2 |
St. Albert - Class 1A - Hawkeye Ten - District 1A-14 |
.706 |
3 |
Burlington Notre Dame - Class 1A - SEISC - South - District 1A-8 |
.677 |
4 |
Clinton - Class 4A - Mississippi Athletic - District 4A - Substate 4 |
.671 |
5 |
Ballard - Class 3A - Raccoon River - District 3A - Substate 7 |
.650 |
1 |
Burlington Notre Dame - Class 1A - SEISC - South - District 1A-8 |
1.222 |
2 |
Southeast Warren - Class 1A - Pride of Iowa - District 1A-11 |
1.184 |
3 |
Southeast Polk - Class 4A - CIML-Iowa - District 4A - Substate 6 |
1.143 |
4 |
St. Albert - Class 1A - Hawkeye Ten - District 1A-14 |
1.000 |
5 |
Ballard - Class 3A - Raccoon River - District 3A - Substate 7 |
0.889 |
1 |
Iowa City High - Class 4A - Mississippi Valley - Mississippi Division - District 4A - Substate 6 |
0.000 |
1 |
Iowa City High - Class 4A - Mississippi Valley - Mississippi Division - District 4A - Substate 6 |
0.000 |
1 |
Iowa City High - Class 4A - Mississippi Valley - Mississippi Division - District 4A - Substate 6 |
0.000 |
1 |
Iowa City High - Class 4A - Mississippi Valley - Mississippi Division - District 4A - Substate 6 |
0.000 |
1 |
Iowa City High - Class 4A - Mississippi Valley - Mississippi Division - District 4A - Substate 6 |
0.000 |
1 |
Southeast Warren - Class 1A - Pride of Iowa - District 1A-11 |
31 |
2 |
Des Moines Roosevelt - Class 4A - CIML-Metro - District 4A - Substate 7 |
24 |
3 |
Newman Catholic - Class 1A - Top of Iowa - East - District 1A-3 |
23 |
4 |
Johnston - Class 4A - CIML-Central - District 4A - Substate 1 |
22 |
4 |
Midland - Class 1A - Tri-Rivers - District 1A-7 |
22 |
1 |
Martensdale-St Marys - Class 1A - Pride of Iowa - District 1A-11 |
20 |
2 |
Central Decatur - Class 1A - Pride of Iowa - District 1A-12 |
16 |
3 |
Boyer Valley - Class 1A - Rolling Valley - District 1A-15 |
14 |
3 |
Newman Catholic - Class 1A - Top of Iowa - East - District 1A-3 |
14 |
5 |
Benton - Class 3A - WaMaC-West - District 3A - Substate 3 |
13 |
1 |
Norwalk - Class 3A - Little Hawkeye - District 3A - Substate 6 |
22 |
2 |
Ogden - Class 1A - West Central - District 1A-4 |
9 |
2 |
Urbandale - Class 4A - CIML-Central - District 4A - Substate 7 |
9 |
4 |
Alburnett - Class 1A - Tri-Rivers - District 1A-7 |
7 |
4 |
Assumption - Class 3A - Mississippi Athletic - District 3A - Substate 5 |
7 |
1 |
Humboldt - Class 3A - North Central - District 3A - Substate 2 |
5 |
1 |
CAM - Class 1A - Rolling Valley - District 1A-13 |
5 |
3 |
North Scott - Class 4A - Mississippi Athletic - District 4A - Substate 5 |
4 |
3 |
Centerville - Class 3A - South Central - District 3A - Substate 6 |
4 |
3 |
Easton Valley - Class 1A - Tri-Rivers - District 1A-7 |
4 |
1 |
Clinton - Class 4A - Mississippi Athletic - District 4A - Substate 4 |
0 |
1 |
Winterset - Class 3A - Raccoon River - District 3A - Substate 6 |
0 |
3 |
Burlington Notre Dame - Class 1A - SEISC - South - District 1A-8 |
1 |
3 |
Colfax-Mingo - Class 2A - South Iowa Cedar - District 2A-13 |
1 |
3 |
Edgewood-Colesburg - Class 1A - Tri-Rivers - District 1A-6 |
1 |
1 |
South Winneshiek - Class 1A - Upper Iowa - District 1A-6 |
14 |
2 |
Dallas Center-Grimes - Class 3A - Little Hawkeye - District 3A - Substate 8 |
13 |
3 |
Stanton - Class 1A - Corner - District 1A-13 |
12 |
3 |
Charles City - Class 3A - Northeast Iowa - District 3A - Substate 3 |
12 |
3 |
Des Moines Christian - Class 2A - West Central - District 2A-13 |
12 |
1 |
Dallas Center-Grimes - Class 3A - Little Hawkeye - District 3A - Substate 8 |
10 |
1 |
Norwalk - Class 3A - Little Hawkeye - District 3A - Substate 6 |
10 |
3 |
Mount Pleasant - Class 3A - Southeast - District 3A - Substate 5 |
9 |
3 |
South Winneshiek - Class 1A - Upper Iowa - District 1A-6 |
9 |
3 |
Van Meter - Class 2A - West Central - District 2A-12 |
9 |
1 |
Dallas Center-Grimes - Class 3A - Little Hawkeye - District 3A - Substate 8 |
54.0 |
2 |
Des Moines Christian - Class 2A - West Central - District 2A-13 |
53.2 |
3 |
Van Meter - Class 2A - West Central - District 2A-12 |
52.1 |
4 |
Norwalk - Class 3A - Little Hawkeye - District 3A - Substate 6 |
51.1 |
5 |
Mason City - Class 4A - CIML-Iowa - District 4A - Substate 2 |
45.1 |
1 |
East Sac County - Class 2A - Twin Lakes - District 2A-16 |
236 |
2 |
Norwalk - Class 3A - Little Hawkeye - District 3A - Substate 6 |
217 |
3 |
Marion - Class 3A - WaMaC-East - District 3A - Substate 4 |
215 |
4 |
Dallas Center-Grimes - Class 3A - Little Hawkeye - District 3A - Substate 8 |
200 |
5 |
Des Moines Christian - Class 2A - West Central - District 2A-13 |
188 |
1 |
Clear Lake - Class 3A - North Central - District 3A - Substate 2 |
4 |
2 |
Garner Hayfield Ventura - Class 2A - Top of Iowa - West - District 2A-3 |
5 |
2 |
Knoxville - Class 3A - South Central - District 3A - Substate 6 |
5 |
2 |
Woodward-Granger - Class 2A - West Central - District 2A-14 |
5 |
5 |
Martensdale-St Marys - Class 1A - Pride of Iowa - District 1A-11 |
6 |
1 |
Woodward-Granger - Class 2A - West Central - District 2A-14 |
1 |
2 |
Martensdale-St Marys - Class 1A - Pride of Iowa - District 1A-11 |
2 |
3 |
Hinton - Class 1A - War Eagle - District 1A-16 |
3 |
3 |
Hinton - Class 1A - War Eagle - District 1A-16 |
3 |
3 |
Johnston - Class 4A - CIML-Central - District 4A - Substate 1 |
3 |
1 |
Woodward-Granger - Class 2A - West Central - District 2A-14 |
0 |
2 |
Bishop Heelan - Class 3A - Missouri River - District 3A - Substate 1 |
1 |
2 |
Martensdale-St Marys - Class 1A - Pride of Iowa - District 1A-11 |
1 |
2 |
Manson-NW Webster - Class 2A - Twin Lakes - District 2A-14 |
1 |
5 |
Garner Hayfield Ventura - Class 2A - Top of Iowa - West - District 2A-3 |
2 |
1 |
Woodbury Central - Class 1A - Western Valley - District 1A-16 |
1 |
2 |
East Sac County - Class 2A - Twin Lakes - District 2A-16 |
2 |
2 |
Hinton - Class 1A - War Eagle - District 1A-16 |
2 |
2 |
South Hamilton - Class 2A - Heart of Iowa - District 2A-13 |
2 |
2 |
Wayne - Class 1A - Pride of Iowa - District 1A-12 |
2 |
1 |
Sioux City North - Class 4A - Missouri River - District 4A - Substate 1 |
0 |
1 |
Central DeWitt - Class 3A - WaMaC-East - District 3A - Substate 4 |
0 |
1 |
Des Moines Lincoln - Class 4A - CIML-Metro - District 4A - Substate 7 |
0 |
1 |
Grinnell - Class 3A - Little Hawkeye - District 3A - Substate 6 |
0 |
1 |
Fairfield - Class 3A - Southeast - District 3A - Substate 5 |
0 |
1 |
Marshalltown - Class 4A - CIML-Iowa - District 4A - Substate 2 |
0 |
1 |
Stanton - Class 1A - Corner - District 1A-13 |
0 |
1 |
Stanton - Class 1A - Corner - District 1A-13 |
0 |
1 |
Des Moines Hoover - Class 4A - CIML-Metro - District 4A - Substate 2 |
0 |
1 |
Central Lee - Class 2A - SEISC - South - District 2A-10 |
0 |
1 |
Bishop Heelan - Class 3A - Missouri River - District 3A - Substate 1 |
0.48 |
2 |
Woodward-Granger - Class 2A - West Central - District 2A-14 |
0.49 |
3 |
Knoxville - Class 3A - South Central - District 3A - Substate 6 |
0.50 |
4 |
Dallas Center-Grimes - Class 3A - Little Hawkeye - District 3A - Substate 8 |
0.52 |
5 |
Martensdale-St Marys - Class 1A - Pride of Iowa - District 1A-11 |
0.58 |
1 |
Van Meter - Class 2A - West Central - District 2A-12 |
229 |
2 |
Waukee - Class 4A - CIML-Iowa - District 4A - Substate 2 |
216 |
3 |
South Winneshiek - Class 1A - Upper Iowa - District 1A-6 |
211 |
4 |
Norwalk - Class 3A - Little Hawkeye - District 3A - Substate 6 |
206 |
5 |
Woodward-Granger - Class 2A - West Central - District 2A-14 |
200 |
1 |
Van Meter - Class 2A - West Central - District 2A-12 |
205 |
2 |
Waukee - Class 4A - CIML-Iowa - District 4A - Substate 2 |
203 |
3 |
Remsen St. Mary's - Class 1A - War Eagle - District 1A-1 |
184 |
3 |
South Winneshiek - Class 1A - Upper Iowa - District 1A-6 |
184 |
5 |
Dallas Center-Grimes - Class 3A - Little Hawkeye - District 3A - Substate 8 |
183 |
1 |
Grinnell - Class 3A - Little Hawkeye - District 3A - Substate 6 |
64 |
2 |
Des Moines Roosevelt - Class 4A - CIML-Metro - District 4A - Substate 7 |
52 |
2 |
Indianola - Class 4A - Little Hawkeye - District 4A - Substate 2 |
52 |
4 |
Benton - Class 3A - WaMaC-West - District 3A - Substate 3 |
51 |
5 |
Marion - Class 3A - WaMaC-East - District 3A - Substate 4 |
49 |
1 |
Des Moines Hoover - Class 4A - CIML-Metro - District 4A - Substate 2 |
0 |
1 |
Des Moines Roosevelt - Class 4A - CIML-Metro - District 4A - Substate 7 |
0 |
1 |
Des Moines Roosevelt - Class 4A - CIML-Metro - District 4A - Substate 7 |
0 |
1 |
Central DeWitt - Class 3A - WaMaC-East - District 3A - Substate 4 |
0 |
1 |
Waterloo East - Class 4A - Mississippi Valley - Mississippi Division - District 4A - Substate 3 |
0 |
1 |
Iowa City High - Class 4A - Mississippi Valley - Mississippi Division - District 4A - Substate 6 |
0 |
1 |
Iowa City High - Class 4A - Mississippi Valley - Mississippi Division - District 4A - Substate 6 |
0 |
1 |
Iowa City High - Class 4A - Mississippi Valley - Mississippi Division - District 4A - Substate 6 |
0 |
1 |
Iowa City High - Class 4A - Mississippi Valley - Mississippi Division - District 4A - Substate 6 |
0 |
1 |
Iowa City High - Class 4A - Mississippi Valley - Mississippi Division - District 4A - Substate 6 |
0 |