|
Crestwood
vs.
Kee
|
TBD
|
|
2-0 (21-11, 21-4)
|
Kepros
|
|
|
|
Crestwood
vs.
North Fayette Valley
|
TBD
|
|
2-1 (21-19, 14-21, 15-13)
|
Kepros
|
|
|
|
Crestwood
vs.
Clayton Ridge
|
12:00 AM CT
|
Crestwood High School Crestwood High School
|
2-0 (21-17, 21-11)
|
Kepros
|
|
|
|
Crestwood
vs.
Turkey Valley
|
12:00 AM CT
|
Crestwood High School Crestwood High School
|
2-0 (21-12, 21-18)
|
Kepros
|
|
|
|
Charles City
vs.
OABCIG
|
2:00 AM CT
|
Spirit Lake High School
|
2-0 (21-10, 21-16)
|
|
|
|
|
Waukon
vs.
Clayton Ridge
|
9:00 AM CT
|
Crestwood High School Crestwood High School
|
2-1 (21-5, 14-21, 15-7)
|
Kepros Tournament
|
|
|
|
|
9:00 AM CT
|
Osage High School |
|
Tournament
|
|
|
|
|
9:00 AM CT
|
Osage High School |
|
Osage Tmt.
|
|
|
|
New Hampton
vs.
Dunkerton
|
9:00 AM CT
|
Osage High School
|
2-1 (9-21, 21-11, 15-12)
|
Osage Tmt.
|
|
|
|
Waverly-Shell Rock
vs.
Forest City
|
9:00 AM CT
|
Osage High School
|
2-0 (21-9, 21-12)
|
Osage Tournament
|
|
|
|
Newell-Fonda
vs.
Charles City
|
9:45 AM CT
|
Spirit Lake High School
|
2-0 (21-9, 21-19)
|
Spirit Lake Tournament
|
|
|
|
Waukon
vs.
North Fayette Valley
|
10:00 AM CT
|
Crestwood High School Crestwood High School
|
2-0 (21-11, 21-6)
|
Kepros Tournament
|
|
|
|
Charles City
vs.
Sibley-Ocheyedan
|
10:00 AM CT
|
Spirit Lake High School
|
2-0 (21-11, 21-11)
|
|
|
|
|
Waukon
vs.
Kee
|
11:00 AM CT
|
Crestwood High School Crestwood High School
|
2-0 (21-7, 21-7)
|
Kepros Tournament
|
|
|
|
Cedar Falls
vs.
Waverly-Shell Rock
|
11:00 AM CT
|
Osage High School
|
2-0 (21-10, 21-17)
|
Osage Tournament
|
|
|
|
Waukon
vs.
Turkey Valley
|
12:00 PM CT
|
Crestwood High School Crestwood High School
|
2-0 (21-17, 21-7)
|
Kepros Tournament
|
|
|
|
Osage
vs.
New Hampton
|
12:00 PM CT
|
Osage High School
|
2-0 (21-13, 21-9)
|
|
|
|
|
Forest City
vs.
New Hampton
|
12:00 PM CT
|
Osage High School
|
2-0 (21-11, 21-17)
|
Osage Tournament
|
|
|
|
Waverly-Shell Rock
vs.
Dunkerton
|
12:00 PM CT
|
Osage High School
|
2-1 (16-21, 21-19, 16-14)
|
Osage Tournament
|
|
|
|
Spirit Lake
vs.
Charles City
|
1:30 PM CT
|
Spirit Lake High School
|
2-0 (21-11, 21-17)
|
|
|
|
|
Cedar Falls
vs.
New Hampton
|
2:00 PM CT
|
Osage High School
|
2-0 (21-14, 21-12)
|
Osage Tournament
|
|
|
|
Waverly-Shell Rock
vs.
New Hampton
|
2:00 PM CT
|
Osage High School
|
2-1 (21-15, 16-21, 15-8)
|
Osage Tournament
|
|
|
|
Lisbon
vs.
Waukon
|
3:00 PM CT
|
Crestwood High School Crestwood High School
|
2-0 (21-4, 21-16)
|
Kepros Invitational
|
|
|
|
Osage
vs.
Waverly-Shell Rock
|
3:00 PM CT
|
Osage High School
|
2-0 (21-11, 21-15)
|
Osage Tournament
|
|
|
|
Crestwood
vs.
Lisbon
|
4:00 PM CT
|
Crestwood High School Crestwood High School
|
2-1 (22-20, 15-21, 15-12)
|
Kepros Invitational
|
|
|
|
Lisbon
vs.
Waukon
|
5:00 PM CT
|
Crestwood High School Crestwood High School
|
2-0 (21-15, 21-17)
|
Kepros Invitational
|
|
|
|
Charles City
vs.
North Union
|
10:30 PM CT
|
Spirit Lake High School
|
2-0 (21-12, 21-14)
|
|
|
|