|
Indianola
vs.
Missouri Valley
|
12:00 AM CT
|
Harlan High School Harlan High School
|
2-0 (21-14, 21-11)
|
|
|
|
|
Indianola
vs.
Treynor
|
12:00 AM CT
|
Harlan High School Harlan High School
|
2-0 (21-13, 21-17)
|
|
|
|
|
|
8:00 AM CT
|
AHSTW Community School |
|
AHSTW Varsity Volleyball Tourney
|
|
|
|
Atlantic
vs.
Riverside
|
8:00 AM CT
|
AHSTW Community School Elem Gym
|
2-1 (21-14, 17-21, 16-14)
|
|
|
|
|
AHSTW
vs.
Denison-Schleswig
|
8:00 AM CT
|
AHSTW Community School HS Gym
|
2-1 (21-18, 10-21, 15-9)
|
AHSTW Tournament
|
|
|
|
Logan-Magnolia
vs.
Treynor
|
8:00 AM CT
|
Harlan Community Middle School
|
2-1 (21-12, 16-21, 15-7)
|
|
|
|
|
|
8:00 AM CT
|
Harlan High School |
|
Cyclone Invite
|
|
|
|
Treynor
vs.
Logan-Magnolia
|
8:00 AM CT
|
Harlan High School Harlan High School
|
|
|
|
|
|
Underwood
vs.
Glenwood
|
8:00 AM CT
|
Harlan High School High School Gym
|
2-1 (21-15, 18-21, 15-6)
|
Cyclone Invite
|
|
|
|
Missouri Valley
vs.
East Sac County
|
9:00 AM CT
|
Harlan High School Harlan High School
|
2-0 (23-21, 21-19)
|
Cyclone Invite
|
|
|
|
Treynor
vs.
Glenwood
|
9:00 AM CT
|
Harlan High School Harlan High School
|
2-0 (21-17, 21-17)
|
|
|
|
|
Underwood
vs.
Sidney
|
9:00 AM CT
|
Harlan High School High School Gym
|
2-0 (21-11, 21-11)
|
Cyclone Invite
|
|
|
|
|
9:00 AM CT
|
Lewis Central High School |
|
LC Invite
|
|
|
|
Omaha Bryan
vs.
Tri-Center
|
9:00 AM CT
|
Lewis Central High School Auxiliary Gym
|
2-0 (21-10, 21-12)
|
|
|
|
|
Essex
vs.
Riverside
|
10:00 AM CT
|
AHSTW Community School
|
2-0 (21-7, 21-7)
|
|
|
|
|
Logan-Magnolia
vs.
Indianola
|
10:00 AM CT
|
Harlan High School
|
2-0 (21-4, 21-8)
|
Tournament
|
|
|
|
Missouri Valley
vs.
Harlan Community
|
10:00 AM CT
|
Harlan High School Harlan High School
|
2-1 (14-21, 21-7, 15-10)
|
Cyclone Invite
|
|
|
|
AHSTW
vs.
CAM
|
11:00 AM CT
|
AHSTW Community School
|
2-0 (22-20, 21-18)
|
AHSTW Volleyball Tournament
|
|
|
|
Underwood
vs.
Indianola
|
11:00 AM CT
|
Harlan High School High School Gym
|
2-0 (21-12, 21-15)
|
Cyclone Invite
|
|
|
|
Stanton
vs.
Tri-Center
|
11:00 AM CT
|
Lewis Central High School Auxiliary Gym
|
2-0 (21-13, 21-18)
|
|
|
|
|
Sidney
vs.
Logan-Magnolia
|
11:50 AM CT
|
Harlan High School Harlan High School
|
2-0 (21-5, 21-14)
|
|
|
|
|
East Mills
vs.
Riverside
|
12:00 PM CT
|
AHSTW Community School
|
2-0 (21-18, 21-18)
|
|
|
|
|
Missouri Valley
vs.
St. Albert
|
12:00 PM CT
|
Harlan High School Harlan High School
|
2-0 (21-12, 21-10)
|
Cyclone Invite
|
|
|
|
Treynor
vs.
St. Albert
|
12:00 PM CT
|
Harlan High School Harlan High School
|
2-0 (21-15, 21-19)
|
|
|
|
|
Council Bluffs Jefferson
vs.
Tri-Center
|
12:00 PM CT
|
Lewis Central High School Auxiliary Gym
|
2-0 (21-16, 21-17)
|
|
|
|
|
AHSTW
vs.
Earlham
|
1:00 PM CT
|
AHSTW Community School
|
2-0 (21-18, 21-18)
|
AHSTW Tournament
|
|
|
|
AHSTW
vs.
Essex
|
1:00 PM CT
|
AHSTW Community School
|
2-1 (14-21, 22-20, 15-13)
|
AHSTW Tournament
|
|
|
|
Missouri Valley
vs.
Sidney
|
1:00 PM CT
|
Harlan High School Harlan High School
|
2-0 (21-14, 21-13)
|
Cyclone Invite
|
|
|
|
Underwood
vs.
Harlan Community
|
1:00 PM CT
|
Harlan High School High School Gym
|
2-1 (22-20, 12-21, 15-9)
|
|
|
|
|
Lewis Central
vs.
Tri-Center
|
1:00 PM CT
|
Lewis Central High School Big Gym
|
2-0 (21-13, 21-5)
|
|
|
|
|
Riverside
vs.
Denison-Schleswig
|
2:00 PM CT
|
AHSTW Community School
|
2-0 (21-18, 21-9)
|
AHSTW Tournament
|
|
|
|
Logan-Magnolia
vs.
East Sac County
|
2:00 PM CT
|
Harlan Community Middle School
|
2-0 (21-18, 21-17)
|
|
|
|
|
Treynor
vs.
Harlan Community
|
2:00 PM CT
|
Harlan High School Harlan High School
|
2-1 (21-11, 17-21, 15-10)
|
|
|
|
|
Missouri Valley
vs.
Indianola
|
2:00 PM CT
|
Harlan High School Harlan High School
|
|
Cyclone Invite
|
|
|
|
Underwood
vs.
St. Albert
|
2:00 PM CT
|
Harlan High School Harlan High School
|
2-0 (21-18, 21-13)
|
|
|
|
|
Riverside
vs.
Atlantic
|
3:00 PM CT
|
AHSTW Community School
|
2-0 (25-16, 25-13)
|
AHSTW Tournament
|
|
|
|
AHSTW
vs.
East Mills
|
3:00 PM CT
|
AHSTW Community School
|
2-0 (21-7, 21-11)
|
AHSTW Tournament
|
|
|