|
ACGC
vs.
Colfax-Mingo
|
12:00 AM CT
|
AC/GC High School
|
2-0 (21-12, 21-16)
|
|
|
|
|
HLV
vs.
New London
|
8:00 AM CT
|
North Mahaska High School
|
2-0 (21-9, 21-16)
|
NM Tourney
|
|
|
|
|
9:00 AM CT
|
AC/GC High School |
|
Charger Invitational
|
|
|
|
Colfax-Mingo
vs.
Perry
|
9:00 AM CT
|
AC/GC High School
|
2-1 (21-12, 15-21, 15-11)
|
|
|
|
|
Iowa Valley
vs.
Lisbon
|
9:00 AM CT
|
Lisbon Community High School
|
2-0 (21-7, 21-7)
|
Lisbon Tournament
|
|
|
|
|
9:00 AM CT
|
North Mahaska High School |
|
NM Invite
|
|
|
|
Sigourney
vs.
Pleasantville
|
9:00 AM CT
|
North Mahaska High School
|
2-0 (21-19, 21-18)
|
North Mahaska VB Tournament
|
|
|
|
North Mahaska
vs.
Lynnville-Sully
|
9:00 AM CT
|
North Mahaska High School
|
2-0 (21-18, 21-14)
|
|
|
|
|
Mediapolis
vs.
Iowa Valley
|
9:40 AM CT
|
Lisbon Community High School
|
2-0 (21-19, 21-12)
|
Lisbon Tournament
|
|
|
|
Lynnville-Sully
vs.
PCM
|
9:40 AM CT
|
North Mahaska High School
|
2-1 (19-21, 21-5, 15-5)
|
NM Tournament
|
|
|
|
Sigourney
vs.
HLV
|
10:00 AM CT
|
North Mahaska High School HS Gym
|
2-0 (21-17, 21-17)
|
|
|
|
|
New London
vs.
Tri-County
|
10:00 AM CT
|
North Mahaska High School HS Gym
|
2-0 (21-9, 21-8)
|
North Mahaska Tournament
|
|
|
|
Colfax-Mingo
vs.
West Central Valley
|
10:30 AM CT
|
AC/GC High School
|
2-0 (21-17, 21-12)
|
|
|
|
|
North Mahaska
vs.
PCM
|
11:00 AM CT
|
North Mahaska High School
|
2-0 (21-12, 21-11)
|
|
|
|
|
Lynnville-Sully
vs.
HLV
|
11:00 AM CT
|
North Mahaska High School
|
2-0 (21-15, 21-15)
|
NM Tournament
|
|
|
|
Pella Christian
vs.
Tri-County
|
11:00 AM CT
|
North Mahaska High School Elementary Gym
|
2-0 (21-6, 21-11)
|
NM Invite
|
|
|
|
Pleasantville
vs.
HLV
|
11:00 AM CT
|
North Mahaska High School HS Gym
|
2-1 (21-16, 12-21, 15-12)
|
North Mahaska VB Tournament
|
|
|
|
Iowa Valley
vs.
Midland
|
12:00 PM CT
|
Lisbon Community High School
|
2-0 (25-19, 25-22)
|
Lisbon Tournament
|
|
|
|
Iowa Valley
vs.
Anamosa
|
12:00 PM CT
|
Lisbon Community High School
|
2-0 (21-9, 21-15)
|
Lisbon Tournament
|
|
|
|
Wapsie Valley
vs.
Iowa Valley
|
12:00 PM CT
|
Lisbon Community High School
|
2-0 (21-5, 21-8)
|
Lisbon Invitational - Pool 2
|
|
|
|
North Mahaska
vs.
Tri-County
|
12:00 PM CT
|
North Mahaska High School
|
2-0 (21-12, 21-7)
|
|
|
|
|
Sigourney
vs.
Tri-County
|
12:00 PM CT
|
North Mahaska High School HS Gym
|
2-0 (21-15, 21-12)
|
|
|
|
|
Madrid
vs.
Colfax-Mingo
|
12:30 PM CT
|
AC/GC High School
|
2-1 (21-18, 7-21, 15-12)
|
Tournament
|
|
|
|
Lynnville-Sully
vs.
New London
|
12:40 PM CT
|
North Mahaska High School
|
2-0 (21-4, 21-7)
|
NM Tournament
|
|
|
|
Colfax-Mingo
vs.
West Central Valley
|
2:00 PM CT
|
AC/GC High School
|
2-0 (21-17, 22-20)
|
|
|
|
|
North Mahaska
vs.
Sigourney
|
2:00 PM CT
|
North Mahaska High School
|
2-0 (21-13, 21-17)
|
|
|
|
|
Lynnville-Sully
vs.
Sigourney
|
2:00 PM CT
|
North Mahaska High School
|
2-0 (21-19, 21-18)
|
NM Tournament
|
|
|
|
Iowa Valley
vs.
Calamus-Wheatland
|
3:00 PM CT
|
Lisbon Community High School
|
2-1 (25-21, 20-25, 15-12)
|
Lisbon Tournament
|
|
|
|
North Mahaska
vs.
HLV
|
3:00 PM CT
|
North Mahaska High School
|
2-0 (25-22, 25-20)
|
|
|
|
|
Pella Christian
vs.
HLV
|
4:00 PM CT
|
North Mahaska High School
|
2-0 (25-9, 25-12)
|
|
|
|
|
Sigourney
vs.
PCM
|
5:00 PM CT
|
North Mahaska High School HS Gym
|
2-1 (18-21, 21-17, 15-11)
|
|
|
|