|
Treynor
vs.
Logan-Magnolia
|
TBD
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Madrid
vs.
Earlham
|
5:00 PM
|
|
|
JV QUAD @ Woodward High School
|
|
|
|
ACGC
vs.
Panorama
|
5:00 PM CT
|
Des Moines Christian School
|
|
|
|
|
|
Des Moines Christian
vs.
Ogden
|
5:00 PM CT
|
Des Moines Christian School
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5:00 PM CT
|
Nevada High School Fieldhouse |
|
Quad JV Volleyball
|
|
|
|
Cardinal
vs.
Eddyville-Blakesburg-Fremont
|
5:00 PM CT
|
Ottumwa Evans Middle School
|
|
|
|
|
|
Waverly-Shell Rock
vs.
Denver
|
5:00 PM CT
|
Waverly-Shell Rock Senior High School Waverly-Shell Rock High School
|
2-0 (21-11, 21-16)
|
|
|
|
|
|
5:00 PM CT
|
Waverly-Shell Rock Senior High School Waverly-Shell Rock Senior High School |
|
W-SR JV Triangular
|
|
|
|
Madrid
vs.
Van Meter
|
5:00 PM CT
|
Woodward-Granger High School
|
2-0 (21-5, 21-10)
|
JV QUAD @ Woodward High School
|
|
|
|
|
5:00 PM CT
|
Woodward-Granger High School High School Gym |
|
JV Volleyball Quad
|
|
|
|
Woodward-Granger
vs.
Van Meter
|
5:00 PM CT
|
Woodward-Granger High School High School Gym
|
2-1 (21-15, 11-21, 15-10)
|
|
|
|
|
Kuemper Catholic
vs.
Bondurant-Farrar
|
5:30 PM CT
|
Gilbert High School
|
2-0 (21-10, 23-21)
|
Gilbert Triangular
|
|
|
|
Gilbert
vs.
Kuemper Catholic
|
5:30 PM CT
|
Gilbert High School HS Gym
|
2-1 (21-14, 16-21, 15-11)
|
|
|
|
|
Pella Christian
vs.
Indianola
|
5:30 PM CT
|
Indianola High School
|
|
Triangular
|
|
|
|
Sibley-Ocheyedan
vs.
Hartley-Melvin-Sanborn
|
5:30 PM CT
|
Sibley-Ocheyedan High School
|
|
|
|
|
|
Waverly-Shell Rock
vs.
Denver
|
5:30 PM CT
|
Waverly-Shell Rock Senior High School Waverly-Shell Rock High School
|
2-1 (21-18, 19-21, 15-10)
|
|
|
|
|
Des Moines Christian
vs.
Ogden
|
5:45 PM CT
|
Des Moines Christian School
|
2-0 (21-8, 21-12)
|
|
|
|
|
Van Meter
vs.
Madrid
|
5:45 PM CT
|
Woodward-Granger High School High School Gym
|
2-0 (21-5, 21-10)
|
|
|
|
|
Bellevue
vs.
Durant
|
6:00 PM CT
|
Durant High School
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bellevue
vs.
Durant
|
6:00 PM CT
|
Durant High School
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bellevue
vs.
Durant
|
6:00 PM CT
|
Durant High School
|
2-0 (25-14, 25-18)
|
|
|
|
|
Ottumwa
vs.
Cardinal
|
6:00 PM CT
|
Ottumwa Evans Middle School
|
|
|
|
|
|
Southwest Valley
vs.
Creston
|
6:00 PM CT
|
Southwest Valley High School Activity Center
|
|
|
|
|
|
Des Moines Christian
vs.
Panorama
|
6:30 PM CT
|
Des Moines Christian School
|
2-1 (20-22, 21-9, 15-12)
|
|
|
|
|
Ankeny Christian
vs.
Grand View Christian
|
6:30 PM CT
|
Grand View Christian School
|
|
|
|
|
|
Earlham
vs.
Madrid
|
6:30 PM CT
|
Woodward-Granger High School High School Gym
|
|
|
|
|
|
Ottumwa
vs.
Eddyville-Blakesburg-Fremont
|
7:00 PM CT
|
Ottumwa Evans Middle School
|
|
|
|
|
|
Ogden
vs.
ACGC
|
7:15 PM CT
|
Des Moines Christian School
|
|
|
|
|
|
Woodward-Granger
vs.
Earlham
|
7:15 PM CT
|
Woodward-Granger High School High School Gym
|
|
|
|
|