Volleyball 2022-23
QuikStatsIowa
Event Time Location Result
away-team-logo Valley vs. away-team-logo Ankeny TBD
away-team-logo Dallas Center-Grimes vs. away-team-logo Oskaloosa 5:00 PM CT Dallas Center-Grimes Meadows
away-team-logo Muscatine vs. away-team-logo Clinton 5:00 PM CT Muscatine High School
away-team-logo South Hamilton vs. away-team-logo Perry 5:00 PM CT South Hamilton High School
away-team-logo ADM vs. away-team-logo Carroll 5:30 PM CT ADM High School
away-team-logo Ballard vs. away-team-logo Winterset 5:30 PM CT Ballard High School
away-team-logo BCLUW vs. away-team-logo Meskwaki Settlement 5:30 PM CT BCLUW High School
away-team-logo Clarke vs. away-team-logo Eddyville-Blakesburg-Fremont 5:30 PM CT Clarke Community Middle/High School High School Gym
away-team-logo Denver vs. away-team-logo Grundy Center 5:30 PM CT Cyclone Center Cyclone Center JV Gym
away-team-logo Essex vs. away-team-logo Stanton 5:30 PM CT Essex Junior-Senior High School
away-team-logo Grinnell vs. away-team-logo Newton 5:30 PM CT Grinnell Community Senior High School
away-team-logo Griswold vs. away-team-logo Sidney 5:30 PM CT Griswold High School
away-team-logo Kuemper Catholic vs. away-team-logo Harlan Community 5:30 PM CT Kuemper Catholic High School Kuemper Catholic High School
away-team-logo LeMars vs. away-team-logo Council Bluffs Jefferson 5:30 PM CT Le Mars Community High School
away-team-logo Lewis Central vs. away-team-logo St. Albert 5:30 PM CT Lewis Central High School Big Gym
away-team-logo Manson-NW Webster vs. away-team-logo St. Edmond 5:30 PM CT Manson Northwest Webster High School
away-team-logo Newman Catholic vs. away-team-logo Eagle Grove 5:30 PM CT Newman Catholic High School
away-team-logo Okoboji vs. away-team-logo MOC-Floyd Valley 5:30 PM CT Okoboji High School
away-team-logo Red Oak vs. away-team-logo Denison-Schleswig 5:30 PM CT Red Oak Jr.-Sr. High School
away-team-logo Rock Valley vs. away-team-logo Sioux Center 5:30 PM CT Rock Valley High School
away-team-logo Shenandoah vs. away-team-logo Clarinda 5:30 PM CT Shenandoah High School
away-team-logo Sumner-Fredericksburg vs. away-team-logo Aplington-Parkersburg 5:30 PM CT Sumner-Fredericksburg HS
away-team-logo West Lyon vs. away-team-logo Sheldon 5:30 PM CT West Lyon Community School High School Gym
away-team-logo Western Christian vs. away-team-logo Cherokee Washington 5:30 PM CT Western Christian High School
away-team-logo Ames vs. away-team-logo Des Moines Lincoln 5:45 PM CT Ames High School
away-team-logo BCLUW vs. away-team-logo Meskwaki Settlement 6:00 PM CT BCLUW High School
away-team-logo Exira-EHK vs. away-team-logo Boyer Valley 6:00 PM CT Exira-EHK High School
away-team-logo Paton-Churdan vs. away-team-logo West Harrison 6:00 PM CT Paton-Churdan Community School
away-team-logo Boyden-Hull vs. away-team-logo Sibley-Ocheyedan 6:15 PM CT Boyden-Hull High School
away-team-logo Central Lyon vs. away-team-logo George-Little Rock 6:15 PM CT Central Lyon High School
away-team-logo Emmetsburg vs. away-team-logo GTRA 6:15 PM CT Emmetsburg High School
away-team-logo Glidden-Ralston vs. away-team-logo CAM 6:30 PM CT CAM High School
away-team-logo CAM vs. away-team-logo Glidden-Ralston 6:30 PM CT CAM High School
Privacy | Terms | © 2022 BOUND