Volleyball 2022-23
QuikStatsIowa
Event Time Location Result
away-team-logo Waukee Northwest vs. away-team-logo Dowling Catholic 12:07 AM CT Northwest High School away-team-logo 3-1 (25-15, 27-25, 17-25, 25-22) Conference
away-team-logo Perry vs. away-team-logo Saydel 4:00 AM CT Perry High School away-team-logo 2-1 (17-25, 25-15, 15-11) Perry Invitational
team-logo team-logo team-logo team-logo 4:10 PM CT Cedar Falls High School Varsity Quad
away-team-logo Cedar Falls vs. away-team-logo Mason City 4:15 PM CT Cedar Falls High School Main Gym away-team-logo 2-0 (25-9, 25-14)
away-team-logo Perry vs. away-team-logo Des Moines Hoover 4:30 PM CT Perry High School away-team-logo 2-0 (25-13, 25-12) Perry Invitational
team-logo team-logo team-logo 4:30 PM CT Perry High School Jayette Varsity Tournament
away-team-logo AGWSR vs. away-team-logo Grundy Center 5:00 PM CT AGWSR High School away-team-logo 2-0 (25-20, 25-19) NICL Tournament
away-team-logo Aplington-Parkersburg vs. away-team-logo Oelwein 5:00 PM CT Aplington-Parkersburg High School away-team-logo 2-0 (25-11, 25-12) NICL Conference Tournament
away-team-logo Hudson vs. away-team-logo Jesup 5:00 PM CT Hudson Elementary School Competition Gym away-team-logo 2-0 () NICL Tourney Day 2
away-team-logo Kee vs. away-team-logo Clayton Ridge 5:00 PM CT Kee High School away-team-logo 3-0 (25-16, 25-11, 25-16)
away-team-logo Parkview Christian vs. away-team-logo Heartland Christian 5:00 PM CT Omaha Brownell Talbot High School away-team-logo 2-0 (25-20, 25-18)
away-team-logo Des Moines North vs. away-team-logo Saydel 5:00 PM CT Perry High School away-team-logo 2-0 (25-7, 25-23)
away-team-logo Turkey Valley vs. away-team-logo Postville 5:00 PM CT Turkey Valley Community School away-team-logo 3-0 (25-16, 25-11, 25-14)
away-team-logo Wapsie Valley vs. away-team-logo Denver 5:00 PM CT Wapsie Valley High School away-team-logo 2-0 (29-27, 25-23) NICL Conference Tournament - Semifinal
away-team-logo Waterloo East vs. away-team-logo West Delaware 5:15 PM CT Cedar Falls High School Main Gym away-team-logo 2-0 (25-11, 25-12)
away-team-logo Maquoketa Valley vs. away-team-logo Alburnett 5:15 PM CT Maquoketa Valley High School away-team-logo 3-1 (22-25, 25-5, 25-15, 25-21) Conf. Senior Night
away-team-logo Marquette Catholic vs. away-team-logo Midland 5:15 PM CT Marquette High School away-team-logo 3-1 (25-15, 24-26, 25-13, 25-21)
away-team-logo North Linn vs. away-team-logo Central City 5:15 PM CT North Linn High School away-team-logo 3-1 (25-19, 19-25, 25-22, 25-23)
away-team-logo Prince of Peace vs. away-team-logo Calamus-Wheatland 5:15 PM CT Prince of Peace O'Donnell Sports Center away-team-logo 3-2 (25-22, 25-27, 19-25, 25-23, 15-4)
away-team-logo Grundy Center vs. away-team-logo Sumner-Fredericksburg 5:30 PM CT AGWSR High School Conference Tournament TBD
away-team-logo Belle Plaine vs. away-team-logo HLV 5:30 PM CT Belle Plaine High School away-team-logo 3-2 (25-22, 16-25, 25-20, 15-25, 15-12)
away-team-logo East Union vs. away-team-logo Bedford 5:30 PM CT East Union Community School Main Gym away-team-logo 2-0 (30-28, 25-17)
away-team-logo Keota vs. away-team-logo Lynnville-Sully 5:30 PM CT Lynnville-Sully High School
away-team-logo Lynnville-Sully vs. away-team-logo Keota 5:30 PM CT Lynnville-Sully High School away-team-logo 3-1 (11-25, 25-16, 25-19, 25-12) Senior Night & Youth Night
away-team-logo Montezuma vs. away-team-logo Iowa Valley 5:30 PM CT Montezuma High School away-team-logo 3-2 (25-22, 22-25, 17-25, 26-24, 15-8)
away-team-logo Moulton-Udell vs. away-team-logo Melcher-Dallas 5:30 PM CT Moulton-Udell High School away-team-logo 3-0 (25-19, 25-12, 25-18)
away-team-logo Newell-Fonda vs. away-team-logo Bishop Garrigan 5:30 PM CT Newell-Fonda Community School away-team-logo 3-0 (25-13, 25-11, 25-16) Senior Night
away-team-logo South Central Calhoun vs. away-team-logo East Sac County 5:30 PM CT South Central Calhoun High School JVR - JV - Var
away-team-logo Storm Lake vs. away-team-logo Emmetsburg 5:30 PM CT Storm Lake High School away-team-logo 3-0 (25-18, 25-16, 25-23)
away-team-logo West Burlington vs. away-team-logo Van Buren County 5:30 PM CT West Burlington High School away-team-logo 3-0 (25-16, 25-5, 25-7)
away-team-logo Gladbrook-Reinbeck vs. away-team-logo Columbus Catholic 5:45 PM CT Hudson Elementary School Competition Gym away-team-logo 2-0 (25-23, 25-19) NICL Conference Tournament
away-team-logo Hamburg vs. 6:00 PM @Tabor
away-team-logo South Hardin vs. away-team-logo Sumner-Fredericksburg 6:00 PM CT AGWSR High School away-team-logo 2-0 (25-15, 25-17)
away-team-logo East Marshall vs. away-team-logo Oelwein 6:00 PM CT Aplington-Parkersburg High School away-team-logo 2-0 (25-23, 25-16) NICL Conference Tournament
away-team-logo Coon Rapids-Bayard vs. away-team-logo Paton-Churdan 6:00 PM CT Coon Rapids-Bayard High School away-team-logo 3-0 (25-22, 25-15, 25-16) Senior Night
away-team-logo Glidden-Ralston vs. away-team-logo Ar-We-Va 6:00 PM CT Glidden-Ralston High School Glidden-Ralston High School away-team-logo 3-0 (25-17, 25-16, 25-17) PACK THE GYM NIGHT - JV2/JV/VARSITY
away-team-logo Columbus Catholic vs. away-team-logo Jesup 6:00 PM CT Hudson Elementary School Competition Gym away-team-logo 2-1 (22-25, 25-19, 15-3) NICL Conference Tournament - Night 2
away-team-logo Logan-Magnolia vs. away-team-logo Audubon 6:00 PM CT Logan Magnolia Community Schools away-team-logo 3-0 (25-22, 26-24, 25-20)
away-team-logo Des Moines North vs. away-team-logo Des Moines Hoover 6:00 PM CT Perry High School away-team-logo 2-0 (25-18, 25-13)
away-team-logo North Tama vs. away-team-logo Valley Lutheran 6:00 PM CT Tripoli High School away-team-logo 3-0 (25-2, 25-5, 25-2) Triangular with Tripoli
away-team-logo Whiting vs. away-team-logo Walthill 6:00 PM CT Walthill High School away-team-logo 3-0 (25-19, 25-9, 25-14)
away-team-logo Union Community vs. away-team-logo Dike-New Hartford 6:00 PM CT Wapsie Valley High School away-team-logo 2-0 (25-21, 25-19) NICL Conference Tournament - Semifinal
away-team-logo Woodbine vs. away-team-logo Exira-EHK 6:00 PM CT Woodbine High School HS Gym away-team-logo 3-2 (25-16, 25-23, 23-25, 18-25, 15-12) Pink Out Night!
away-team-logo Xavier vs. away-team-logo Wahlert Catholic 6:00 PM CT Xavier High School away-team-logo 3-0 (25-16, 25-20, 26-24)
away-team-logo Cedar Falls vs. away-team-logo Waterloo East 6:15 PM CT Cedar Falls High School Main Gym away-team-logo 2-0 (25-15, 25-7) Senior Night Recognition @ 6:05 PM
away-team-logo Denison-Schleswig vs. away-team-logo Glenwood 6:15 PM CT Denison High School away-team-logo 3-0 (25-18, 25-18, 25-6)
away-team-logo Bedford vs. away-team-logo Diagonal 6:15 PM CT East Union Community School Main Gym away-team-logo 2-1 (25-17, 23-25, 15-5)
away-team-logo Davenport North vs. away-team-logo Clinton 6:30 PM CT Davenport North High School away-team-logo 3-0 (25-21, 25-8, 25-23) Senior Night
away-team-logo Hillcrest Academy vs. away-team-logo Lone Tree 6:30 PM CT Hillcrest Academy away-team-logo 3-0 (25-18, 25-21, 25-20)
away-team-logo Nevada vs. away-team-logo Greene County 6:30 PM CT Nevada High School Fieldhouse away-team-logo 3-0 (25-15, 25-18, 25-18)
away-team-logo Perry vs. away-team-logo Des Moines North 6:30 PM CT Perry High School away-team-logo 2-1 (25-16, 17-25, 15-6) Perry Invitational
away-team-logo Roland-Story vs. away-team-logo PCM 6:30 PM CT Roland-Story High School North Gym away-team-logo 3-0 (25-13, 25-19, 25-22) Senior Recognition Night
away-team-logo Roland-Story vs. away-team-logo PCM 6:30 PM CT Roland-Story High School North Gym
away-team-logo South Hamilton vs. away-team-logo West Marshall 6:30 PM CT South Hamilton High School away-team-logo 3-0 (25-18, 25-10, 25-17)
away-team-logo Van Meter vs. away-team-logo Ogden 6:30 PM CT Van Meter School away-team-logo 3-0 (25-12, 25-11, 25-13) Senior night
away-team-logo Okoboji vs. away-team-logo Boyden-Hull 6:45 PM CT Okoboji High School away-team-logo 3-0 (25-17, 25-16, 25-20)
away-team-logo Sibley-Ocheyedan vs. away-team-logo Central Lyon 6:45 PM CT Sibley-Ocheyedan High School away-team-logo 3-1 (26-28, 25-15, 25-11, 25-14)
away-team-logo South Hardin vs. away-team-logo AGWSR 7:00 PM CT AGWSR High School away-team-logo 2-1 (15-25, 25-15, 15-11)
away-team-logo Aplington-Parkersburg vs. away-team-logo East Marshall 7:00 PM CT Aplington-Parkersburg High School away-team-logo 2-0 (25-16, 25-6) NICL Conference Tournament
away-team-logo Baxter vs. away-team-logo GMG 7:00 PM CT Baxter High School away-team-logo 3-0 (25-19, 25-11, 25-21) Fresh 5:30; JV 6:00; Varsity 7:00 —-Senior Night
away-team-logo BGM vs. away-team-logo Tri-County 7:00 PM CT BGM High School away-team-logo 3-1 (25-13, 18-25, 25-18, 25-7) Parents Night
away-team-logo Boyer Valley vs. away-team-logo West Harrison 7:00 PM CT Boyer Valley Middle/High School Gym away-team-logo 3-0 (25-19, 25-10, 25-22) Senior Night & Pink Out
away-team-logo Cherokee Washington vs. away-team-logo Sioux City West 7:00 PM CT Cherokee Washington High School away-team-logo 3-0 (25-13, 25-14, 25-13) Match
away-team-logo ADM vs. away-team-logo Dallas Center-Grimes 7:00 PM CT Dallas Center-Grimes Meadows away-team-logo 3-0 (25-22, 25-9, 25-17) Cancer Awareness Match
away-team-logo Don Bosco vs. away-team-logo Dunkerton 7:00 PM CT Don Bosco High School away-team-logo 3-0 (25-14, 25-15, 25-15)
away-team-logo East Union vs. away-team-logo Diagonal 7:00 PM CT East Union Community School Main Gym away-team-logo 2-1 (17-25, 28-26, 15-7)
away-team-logo Essex vs. away-team-logo East Atchison 7:00 PM CT Essex Junior-Senior High School away-team-logo 3-0 (25-7, 25-7, 25-15)
away-team-logo Spirit Lake vs. away-team-logo Estherville Lincoln Central 7:00 PM CT Estherville-LC High School away-team-logo 3-1 (25-18, 25-21, 23-25, 25-13)
away-team-logo Garner Hayfield Ventura vs. away-team-logo Rockford 7:00 PM CT Garner-Hayfield-Ventura High School away-team-logo 3-0 (26-24, 25-11, 25-16)
away-team-logo Akron-Westfield vs. away-team-logo Harris-Lake Park 7:00 PM CT Harris-Lake Park Jr-Sr High School away-team-logo 3-0 (25-20, 25-9, 25-8)
away-team-logo Hinton vs. away-team-logo West Sioux 7:00 PM CT Hinton High School away-team-logo 3-0 (25-12, 25-9, 25-10) Senior Night/Parents Night
away-team-logo Lawton-Bronson vs. away-team-logo Woodbury Central 7:00 PM CT Lawton-Bronson High School away-team-logo 3-0 (25-12, 25-6, 25-15)
away-team-logo MMCRU vs. away-team-logo Gehlen Catholic 7:00 PM CT MMCRU Middle School away-team-logo 3-0 (25-9, 25-18, 25-20)
away-team-logo MOC-Floyd Valley vs. away-team-logo Rock Valley 7:00 PM CT MOC-Floyd Valley High School New Gym away-team-logo 3-1 (21-25, 25-9, 25-19, 25-18)
away-team-logo Moravia vs. away-team-logo Wayne 7:00 PM CT Moravia High School away-team-logo 3-0 (25-23, 25-22, 25-22) Senior Night, Breast Cancer Awareness Night
away-team-logo Siouxland Christian vs. away-team-logo MVAOCOU 7:00 PM CT MVAOCOU High School away-team-logo 3-0 (27-25, 25-23, 25-21)
away-team-logo Nodaway Valley vs. away-team-logo Martensdale-St Marys 7:00 PM CT Nodaway Valley High School High School Gym away-team-logo 3-1 (25-19, 17-25, 25-22, 25-23) Pink Out Night, Senior Night
away-team-logo North Union vs. away-team-logo Belmond-Klemme 7:00 PM CT North Union High School away-team-logo 3-1 (25-21, 14-25, 27-25, 25-12)
away-team-logo Northeast vs. away-team-logo Monticello 7:00 PM CT Northeast Community School away-team-logo 3-0 (25-21, 25-20, 25-14) Senior Night
away-team-logo Pocahontas Area vs. away-team-logo Manson-NW Webster 7:00 PM CT Pocahontas Area High School away-team-logo 3-1 (23-25, 29-27, 25-22, 25-14) Senior Night
away-team-logo Sioux Center vs. away-team-logo Sheldon 7:00 PM CT Sioux Center High School away-team-logo 3-1 (25-19, 23-25, 25-18, 25-12)
away-team-logo Sioux Central vs. away-team-logo Storm Lake St. Mary's 7:00 PM CT Sioux Central High School away-team-logo 3-1 (25-21, 23-25, 25-10, 25-18)
away-team-logo Sioux City East vs. away-team-logo Sergeant Bluff-Luton 7:00 PM CT Sioux City East High School away-team-logo 3-2 (22-25, 25-19, 25-23, 22-25, 15-5)
away-team-logo Tripoli vs. away-team-logo North Tama 7:00 PM CT Tripoli High School away-team-logo 2-1 (24-26, 26-24, 15-12) Triangular with Valley Lutheran
away-team-logo Tripoli vs. away-team-logo Valley Lutheran 7:00 PM CT Tripoli High School away-team-logo 2-0 (25-7, 25-8)
away-team-logo Wapsie Valley vs. away-team-logo Union Community 7:00 PM CT Wapsie Valley High School away-team-logo 2-1 (25-20, 23-25, 15-8) NICL Conference Tournament - 3rd Place Match
away-team-logo Winfield-Mt Union vs. away-team-logo Pekin 7:00 PM CT Winfield - Mt. Union Community School away-team-logo 3-0 (25-12, 25-8, 25-21) Senior Night
away-team-logo Mason City vs. away-team-logo West Delaware 7:05 PM CT Cedar Falls High School Main Gym away-team-logo 2-0 (25-4, 25-17)
away-team-logo Anamosa vs. away-team-logo Beckman Catholic 7:15 PM CT Anamosa High School away-team-logo 3-0 (25-13, 25-18, 25-14) Conference - Senior Night
away-team-logo Atlantic vs. away-team-logo Winterset 7:15 PM CT Atlantic High School Gym away-team-logo 3-2 (25-13, 17-25, 25-19, 19-25, 15-13)
away-team-logo Bellevue vs. away-team-logo Cascade 7:15 PM CT Bellevue Middle + High School away-team-logo 3-2 (28-26, 23-25, 23-25, 26-24, 16-14) Senior Night
away-team-logo Clarinda vs. away-team-logo Red Oak 7:15 PM CT Clarinda High School away-team-logo 3-1 (25-20, 22-25, 25-22, 25-21)
away-team-logo Collins-Maxwell vs. away-team-logo Colo-Nesco 7:15 PM CT Collins-Maxwell High School away-team-logo 3-1 (26-24, 21-25, 25-20, 25-23)
away-team-logo Fort Madison vs. away-team-logo New London 7:15 PM CT Fort Madison High School Fort Madison High School Main Gym away-team-logo 3-0 (25-12, 25-10, 25-8)
away-team-logo George-Little Rock vs. away-team-logo West Lyon 7:15 PM CT George Little Rock Community School away-team-logo 3-0 (25-7, 25-15, 25-18) Pink Out
away-team-logo Interstate 35 vs. away-team-logo West Central Valley 7:15 PM CT I-35 High School away-team-logo 3-1 (29-27, 22-25, 25-9, 25-20) Senior Night
away-team-logo Regina Catholic vs. away-team-logo Mid-Prairie 7:15 PM CT Iowa City Regina High School away-team-logo 3-0 (25-19, 25-22, 25-13) Senior Night
away-team-logo Maquoketa vs. away-team-logo Camanche 7:15 PM CT Maquoketa High School away-team-logo 3-0 (25-13, 25-15, 25-19) Senior Night
away-team-logo North Fayette Valley vs. away-team-logo Central Elkader 7:15 PM CT North Fayette Valley High School away-team-logo 3-1 (21-25, 25-14, 25-15, 25-17)
away-team-logo Shenandoah vs. away-team-logo Lewis Central 7:15 PM CT Shenandoah High School away-team-logo 3-0 (25-15, 25-20, 25-16)
away-team-logo St. Albert vs. away-team-logo Creston 7:15 PM CT St. Albert Catholic Schools away-team-logo 3-0 (25-14, 25-19, 25-20)
away-team-logo Wilton vs. away-team-logo West Branch 7:15 PM CT West Branch High School away-team-logo 3-0 (25-23, 25-16, 25-22) Senior Night
away-team-logo West Liberty vs. away-team-logo Durant 7:15 PM CT West Liberty High School away-team-logo 3-0 (25-9, 25-21, 25-9) Senior Night
away-team-logo Alta-Aurelia vs. away-team-logo GTRA 7:30 PM CT Alta-Aurelia High School away-team-logo 3-0 (25-7, 25-16, 25-18)
away-team-logo Ankeny Centennial vs. away-team-logo Southeast Polk 7:30 PM CT Ankeny Centennial High School away-team-logo 3-0 (25-22, 25-16, 25-6)
away-team-logo Ankeny Christian vs. away-team-logo Des Moines Roosevelt 7:30 PM CT Ankeny Christian Academy away-team-logo 3-0 (25-19, 25-15, 25-21) JV, Varsity
away-team-logo Clarion-Goldfield-Dows vs. away-team-logo Algona 7:30 PM CT Clarion-Goldfield-Dows High School away-team-logo 3-0 (25-13, 25-19, 25-19) Senior Night
away-team-logo Janesville vs. away-team-logo Clarksville 7:30 PM CT Clarksville High School away-team-logo 3-1 (22-25, 25-15, 25-20, 25-15)
away-team-logo Columbus vs. away-team-logo WACO 7:30 PM CT Columbus High School away-team-logo 3-0 (25-8, 25-13, 25-18)
away-team-logo East Buchanan vs. away-team-logo Edgewood-Colesburg 7:30 PM CT Edgewood-Colesburg Jr Sr High away-team-logo 3-1 (25-14, 25-27, 25-19, 26-24) Pink Night
away-team-logo Highland vs. away-team-logo Louisa-Muscatine 7:30 PM CT Highland High School Highland High School away-team-logo 3-0 (25-11, 25-17, 25-14) Cancer Awareness Night
away-team-logo Danville vs. away-team-logo Holy Trinity Catholic 7:30 PM CT Holy Trinity Catholic Schools away-team-logo 3-0 (25-13, 25-15, 25-16)
away-team-logo Humboldt vs. away-team-logo Iowa Falls-Alden 7:30 PM CT Humboldt High School away-team-logo 3-0 (25-10, 25-12, 25-6)
away-team-logo MFL MarMac vs. away-team-logo West Central 7:30 PM CT MFL MarMac High School away-team-logo 3-2 (19-25, 25-17, 25-16, 26-28, 15-11)
away-team-logo Underwood vs. away-team-logo Missouri Valley 7:30 PM CT Missouri Valley High School away-team-logo 3-0 (25-12, 25-18, 25-22)
away-team-logo Mount Ayr vs. away-team-logo East Mills 7:30 PM CT Mount Ayr High School away-team-logo 3-0 (25-12, 25-11, 25-11)
away-team-logo North Cedar vs. away-team-logo Lisbon 7:30 PM CT North Cedar Jr / Sr High School away-team-logo 3-1 (25-5, 27-29, 25-20, 25-19)
away-team-logo Brownell-Talbot vs. away-team-logo Heartland Christian 7:30 PM CT Omaha Brownell Talbot High School away-team-logo 2-0 (25-19, 25-15)
away-team-logo Remsen St. Mary's vs. away-team-logo Trinity Christian 7:30 PM CT Remsen St. Mary's High School away-team-logo 3-0 (25-18, 25-14, 25-20)
away-team-logo Riverside vs. away-team-logo IKM-Manning 7:30 PM CT Riverside High School away-team-logo 3-0 (25-14, 25-18, 25-6) Senior Night
away-team-logo Ridge View vs. away-team-logo West Monona 7:30 PM CT Schaller-Crestland School away-team-logo 3-0 (25-23, 25-21, 25-15)
away-team-logo South Central Calhoun vs. away-team-logo East Sac County 7:30 PM CT South Central Calhoun High School away-team-logo 3-0 (25-18, 25-16, 25-21)
away-team-logo West Bend-Mallard vs. away-team-logo Southeast Valley 7:30 PM CT Southeast Valley High School away-team-logo 3-1 (25-20, 11-25, 25-21, 25-15)
away-team-logo St. Edmond vs. away-team-logo Clear Lake 7:30 PM CT St. Edmond Catholic K-12 School St. Edmond Catholic K-12 School away-team-logo 3-0 (25-15, 25-12, 25-23)
away-team-logo Starmont vs. away-team-logo Springville 7:30 PM CT Starmont High School away-team-logo 3-0 (25-8, 25-8, 25-11) Pink Night
away-team-logo Treynor vs. away-team-logo Tri-Center 7:30 PM CT Treynor Community School away-team-logo 3-0 (25-17, 25-13, 25-8) Senior Night
away-team-logo Urbandale vs. away-team-logo Ankeny 7:30 PM CT Urbandale High School South Gym away-team-logo 3-0 (25-14, 25-13, 25-13)
away-team-logo Valley vs. away-team-logo Waukee 7:30 PM CT Valley High School Field House away-team-logo 3-0 (25-16, 25-22, 25-13) Senior Night
away-team-logo Webster City vs. away-team-logo Hampton-Dumont-CAL 7:30 PM CT Webster City High School away-team-logo 3-0 (25-13, 25-22, 25-7) Pink Out Game
away-team-logo Dike-New Hartford vs. away-team-logo Denver 7:45 PM CT Wapsie Valley High School away-team-logo 2-0 (25-20, 25-15) NICL Conference Tournament - Championship
away-team-logo Cedar Falls vs. away-team-logo West Delaware 7:55 PM CT Cedar Falls High School Main Gym away-team-logo 2-1 (23-25, 25-15, 15-13)
away-team-logo Grundy Center vs. away-team-logo Sumner-Fredericksburg 8:00 PM CT AGWSR High School away-team-logo 2-0 (26-24, 28-26) NICL Tournament
away-team-logo Hudson vs. away-team-logo Gladbrook-Reinbeck 8:00 PM CT Hudson Elementary School Competition Gym away-team-logo 2-0 (25-14, 25-22) NICL Tourney Day 2
away-team-logo Mason City vs. away-team-logo Waterloo East 8:45 PM CT Cedar Falls High School Main Gym away-team-logo 2-0 (25-13, 25-23)
Privacy | Terms | © 2022 BOUND