Volleyball 2022-23
QuikStatsIowa
Event Time Location Result
away-team-logo Urbandale vs. away-team-logo Ankeny TBD
away-team-logo Bedford vs. away-team-logo Fremont-Mills 4:00 PM CT Bedford High School Bedford Triangular
away-team-logo Decorah vs. 4:00 PM CT Decorah High School JV NEIC TMNT
team-logo team-logo team-logo team-logo team-logo team-logo 4:00 PM CT Decorah High School NEIC JV Conference Tournament
away-team-logo Centerville vs. away-team-logo Cardinal 4:15 PM CT Centerville Howar Middle School 7th & 8th to play at same time
away-team-logo Denison-Schleswig vs. away-team-logo Glenwood 4:30 PM CT Denison High School
away-team-logo Denison-Schleswig vs. away-team-logo Glenwood 4:30 PM CT Denison High School
away-team-logo Moravia vs. away-team-logo Wayne 4:30 PM CT Moravia High School Freshman Game
away-team-logo Davenport North vs. away-team-logo Clinton 5:00 PM CT Davenport North High School
away-team-logo Nevada vs. away-team-logo Greene County 5:00 PM CT Nevada High School Fieldhouse
away-team-logo Roland-Story vs. away-team-logo PCM 5:00 PM CT Roland-Story High School North Gym
away-team-logo South Hamilton vs. away-team-logo West Marshall 5:00 PM CT South Hamilton High School
away-team-logo Midland vs. away-team-logo Marquette Catholic 5:15 PM CT Marquette High School
away-team-logo North Linn vs. away-team-logo Central City 5:15 PM CT North Linn High School
away-team-logo Prince of Peace vs. away-team-logo Calamus-Wheatland 5:15 PM CT Prince of Peace O'Donnell Sports Center
away-team-logo Starmont vs. away-team-logo Springville 5:15 PM CT Starmont High School
away-team-logo Starmont vs. away-team-logo Springville 5:15 PM CT Starmont High School
away-team-logo Starmont vs. away-team-logo Springville 5:15 PM CT Starmont High School
away-team-logo Ankeny Christian vs. away-team-logo Des Moines Roosevelt 5:30 PM CT Ankeny Christian Academy
away-team-logo Atlantic vs. away-team-logo Winterset 5:30 PM CT Atlantic High School Gym
away-team-logo Clarinda vs. away-team-logo Red Oak 5:30 PM CT Clarinda High School
away-team-logo ADM vs. away-team-logo Dallas Center-Grimes 5:30 PM CT Dallas Center-Grimes Meadows
away-team-logo Essex vs. away-team-logo East Atchinson 5:30 PM CT Essex Junior-Senior High School
away-team-logo MOC-Floyd Valley vs. away-team-logo Rock Valley 5:30 PM CT MOC-Floyd Valley High School New Gym
away-team-logo Wayne vs. away-team-logo Moravia 5:30 PM CT Moravia High School JV2 @ 5:30; JV1 @ 6:00
away-team-logo Mount Ayr vs. away-team-logo East Mills 5:30 PM CT Mount Ayr High School
away-team-logo Nodaway Valley vs. away-team-logo Martensdale-St Marys 5:30 PM CT Nodaway Valley High School High School Gym
away-team-logo Okoboji vs. away-team-logo Boyden-Hull 5:30 PM CT Okoboji High School
away-team-logo Shenandoah vs. away-team-logo Lewis Central 5:30 PM CT Shenandoah High School
away-team-logo Sibley-Ocheyedan vs. away-team-logo Central Lyon 5:30 PM CT Sibley-Ocheyedan High School
away-team-logo Sioux Center vs. away-team-logo Sheldon 5:30 PM CT Sioux Center High School
away-team-logo Southeast Warren vs. away-team-logo Grand View Christian 5:30 PM CT Southeast Warren Jr Sr High SEW High School (Big Gym
away-team-logo Southeast Warren vs. away-team-logo Murray 5:30 PM CT Southeast Warren Jr Sr High SEW High School (Big Gym
away-team-logo Southeast Warren vs. away-team-logo Lamoni 5:30 PM CT Southeast Warren Jr Sr High SEW High School (Big Gym
away-team-logo Fort Madison vs. away-team-logo New London 5:45 PM CT Fort Madison High School Fort Madison High School Main Gym
away-team-logo St. Albert vs. away-team-logo Creston 5:45 PM CT St. Albert Catholic Schools
away-team-logo Baxter vs. away-team-logo GMG 6:00 PM CT Baxter High School
away-team-logo Boyer Valley vs. away-team-logo West Harrison 6:00 PM CT Boyer Valley Middle/High School Gym
away-team-logo Humboldt vs. away-team-logo Iowa Falls-Alden 6:00 PM CT Humboldt High School
away-team-logo Regina Catholic vs. away-team-logo Mid-Prairie 6:00 PM CT Iowa City Regina High School
away-team-logo Underwood vs. away-team-logo Missouri Valley 6:00 PM CT Missouri Valley High School
away-team-logo Prairie vs. away-team-logo Mount Vernon 6:00 PM CT Prairie High School HS South Gym
away-team-logo St. Edmond vs. away-team-logo Clear Lake 6:00 PM CT St. Edmond Catholic K-12 School St. Edmond Catholic K-12 School
away-team-logo Treynor vs. away-team-logo Tri-Center 6:00 PM CT Treynor Community School
away-team-logo GTRA vs. away-team-logo Alta-Aurelia 6:15 PM CT Alta-Aurelia High School
away-team-logo Edgewood-Colesburg vs. away-team-logo East Buchanan 6:15 PM CT Edgewood-Colesburg Jr Sr High Pink Night
away-team-logo George-Little Rock vs. away-team-logo West Lyon 6:15 PM CT George Little Rock Community School
away-team-logo North Cedar vs. away-team-logo Lisbon 6:15 PM CT North Cedar Jr / Sr High School
away-team-logo South Central Calhoun vs. away-team-logo East Sac County 6:15 PM CT South Central Calhoun High School
away-team-logo Moulton-Udell vs. away-team-logo Melcher-Dallas 6:30 PM CT Moulton-Udell High School
away-team-logo Tripoli vs. away-team-logo North Tama 6:30 PM CT Tripoli High School
away-team-logo Don Bosco vs. away-team-logo Dunkerton 6:45 PM CT Don Bosco High School
away-team-logo Clarksville vs. away-team-logo Janesville 6:45 PM CT Janesville High School High School Gym
Privacy | Terms | © 2022 BOUND