Volleyball 2022-23
QuikStatsIowa
Event Time Location Result
away-team-logo Ankeny vs. away-team-logo Ankeny Centennial TBD
away-team-logo Cedar Valley Christian vs. away-team-logo Hillcrest Academy TBD
away-team-logo Easton Valley vs. away-team-logo North Cedar TBD
away-team-logo Pleasantville vs. away-team-logo Wayne 4:00 PM CT Pleasantville High School
away-team-logo Panorama vs. away-team-logo Ogden 5:00 PM
away-team-logo Central DeWitt vs. away-team-logo Assumption 5:00 PM CT Central DeWitt High School
away-team-logo Charles City vs. away-team-logo Decorah 5:00 PM CT Charles City Middle School
away-team-logo Clear Creek Amana vs. away-team-logo Center Point-Urbana 5:00 PM CT Clear Creek Amana High School
away-team-logo Clinton vs. away-team-logo Bettendorf 5:00 PM CT Clinton High School
away-team-logo Des Moines Christian vs. away-team-logo Madrid 5:00 PM CT Des Moines Christian School
away-team-logo Glenwood vs. 5:00 PM CT Glenwood Community High School Tri -- Harlan and St. Albert Catholic
away-team-logo Greene County vs. away-team-logo Perry 5:00 PM CT Greene County High School
away-team-logo Interstate 35 vs. away-team-logo Van Meter 5:00 PM CT I-35 High School
away-team-logo Newton vs. away-team-logo Dallas Center-Grimes 5:00 PM CT Newton High School
away-team-logo North Scott vs. away-team-logo Pleasant Valley 5:00 PM CT Pleasant Valley High School
away-team-logo Saydel vs. away-team-logo Nevada 5:00 PM CT Saydel High School
away-team-logo South Hamilton vs. away-team-logo Roland-Story 5:00 PM CT South Hamilton High School
away-team-logo West Marshall vs. away-team-logo PCM 5:00 PM CT West Marshall High School Gym
away-team-logo North Linn vs. away-team-logo Alburnett 5:15 PM CT Alburnett High School
away-team-logo Marquette Catholic vs. away-team-logo Calamus-Wheatland 5:15 PM CT Calamus-Wheatland High School
away-team-logo Prince of Peace vs. away-team-logo Lisbon 5:15 PM CT Lisbon Community High School
away-team-logo Carroll vs. away-team-logo Carlisle 5:30 PM CT Carroll High School Pink Out
away-team-logo Central Decatur vs. away-team-logo Grand View Christian 5:30 PM CT Central Decatur High School
away-team-logo Central Decatur vs. away-team-logo Moravia 5:30 PM CT Central Decatur High School
away-team-logo Central Lyon vs. away-team-logo Boyden-Hull 5:30 PM CT Central Lyon High School
away-team-logo Davis County vs. away-team-logo Clarke 5:30 PM CT Davis County High School
away-team-logo Denison-Schleswig vs. away-team-logo Shenandoah 5:30 PM CT Denison High School
away-team-logo East Union vs. away-team-logo Southeast Warren 5:30 PM CT East Union Community School Main Gym
away-team-logo GTRA vs. away-team-logo Estherville Lincoln Central 5:30 PM CT Graettinger/Terril High School
away-team-logo Iowa City West vs. away-team-logo Iowa City High 5:30 PM CT Iowa City West High School South Gym
away-team-logo LeMars vs. away-team-logo Bishop Heelan 5:30 PM CT Le Mars Community High School
away-team-logo Lewis Central vs. away-team-logo Red Oak 5:30 PM CT Lewis Central High School Big Gym
away-team-logo Xavier vs. away-team-logo Iowa City Liberty 5:30 PM CT Liberty High School
away-team-logo Linn-Mar vs. away-team-logo Waterloo West 5:30 PM CT Linn-Mar High School
away-team-logo Marshalltown vs. away-team-logo Waterloo East 5:30 PM CT Marshalltown High School Marshalltown High School
away-team-logo Mormon Trail vs. away-team-logo Diagonal 5:30 PM CT Mormon Trail Elementary School
away-team-logo Prairie vs. away-team-logo Cedar Rapids Jefferson 5:30 PM CT Prairie High School HS South Gym
away-team-logo Rock Valley vs. away-team-logo Okoboji 5:30 PM CT Rock Valley High School
away-team-logo Sheldon vs. away-team-logo MOC-Floyd Valley 5:30 PM CT Sheldon High School
away-team-logo Sidney vs. away-team-logo Fremont-Mills 5:30 PM CT Sidney High School
away-team-logo Stanton vs. away-team-logo East Mills 5:30 PM CT Stanton High School
away-team-logo Wahlert Catholic vs. away-team-logo Dubuque Senior 5:30 PM CT Wahlert Catholic High School
away-team-logo Cedar Rapids Washington vs. away-team-logo Cedar Rapids Kennedy 5:30 PM CT Washington High School
away-team-logo West Lyon vs. away-team-logo Sibley-Ocheyedan 5:30 PM CT West Lyon Community School High School Gym
away-team-logo Western Dubuque vs. away-team-logo Dubuque Hempstead 5:30 PM CT Western Dubuque High School
away-team-logo Winterset vs. away-team-logo ADM 5:30 PM CT Winterset High School
away-team-logo Des Moines Roosevelt vs. away-team-logo Ottumwa 5:45 PM CT Roosevelt High School
away-team-logo BCLUW vs. away-team-logo Colo-Nesco 6:00 PM CT BCLUW High School
away-team-logo Charles City vs. away-team-logo Decorah 6:00 PM CT Charles City Middle School
away-team-logo GMG vs. away-team-logo Collins-Maxwell 6:00 PM CT GMG High School Lower Gym
away-team-logo Humboldt vs. away-team-logo Fort Dodge 6:00 PM CT Humboldt High School
away-team-logo Lenox vs. away-team-logo Nodaway Valley 6:00 PM CT Lenox Jr/Sr High School
away-team-logo Des Moines Lincoln vs. away-team-logo Des Moines East 6:00 PM CT Lincoln High School
away-team-logo Mason City vs. away-team-logo Ames 6:00 PM CT Mason City High School 9th B and JV will play at 6:00
away-team-logo Des Moines North vs. away-team-logo Des Moines Hoover 6:00 PM CT North High School
away-team-logo Norwalk vs. away-team-logo Indianola 6:00 PM CT Norwalk High School
away-team-logo Paton-Churdan vs. away-team-logo Woodbine 6:00 PM CT Paton-Churdan Community School
away-team-logo Riceville vs. away-team-logo Clarksville 6:00 PM CT Riceville High School
away-team-logo Underwood vs. away-team-logo Riverside 6:00 PM CT Riverside High School
away-team-logo Southwest Valley vs. away-team-logo Mount Ayr 6:00 PM CT Southwest Valley High School Activity Center
away-team-logo Tri-Center vs. away-team-logo Missouri Valley 6:00 PM CT Tri-Center High School
away-team-logo Tri-Center vs. away-team-logo Missouri Valley 6:00 PM CT Tri-Center High School
away-team-logo Tripoli vs. away-team-logo Waterloo Christian 6:00 PM CT Tripoli High School
away-team-logo Unity Christian vs. away-team-logo Hinton 6:00 PM CT Unity Christian High School
away-team-logo Waukon vs. away-team-logo New Hampton 6:00 PM CT Waukon High School
away-team-logo Waverly-Shell Rock vs. away-team-logo Crestwood 6:00 PM CT Waverly-Shell Rock Senior High School Waverly-Shell Rock Senior High School
away-team-logo Wayne vs. away-team-logo Martensdale-St Marys 6:00 PM CT Wayne Community High School HS Gym JV2 @ 6:00; JV1 @ 6:30
away-team-logo Woodward-Granger vs. away-team-logo ACGC 6:00 PM CT Woodward-Granger High School High School Gym
away-team-logo Easton Valley vs. away-team-logo North Cedar 6:15 PM CT Easton Valley Elementary School
away-team-logo Murray vs. away-team-logo Bedford 6:15 PM CT Murray High School Jerry Brown High School Gym
away-team-logo Sioux Center vs. away-team-logo George-Little Rock 6:15 PM CT Sioux Center High School
away-team-logo CAM vs. away-team-logo Ar-We-Va 6:30 PM CT CAM High School
away-team-logo Edgewood-Colesburg vs. away-team-logo Springville 6:30 PM CT Springville High School Machovec Gym
away-team-logo Janesville vs. away-team-logo Don Bosco 6:45 PM CT Janesville High School High School Gym
away-team-logo BCLUW vs. away-team-logo Marshalltown 7:00 PM CT BCLUW High School
Privacy | Terms | © 2022 BOUND