|
Shenandoah
vs.
Treynor
|
8:00 AM CT
|
Council Bluffs Thomas Jefferson Baseball Field
|
2-0 (21-8, 21-14)
|
|
|
|
|
Council Bluffs Jefferson
vs.
Shenandoah
|
8:00 AM CT
|
Thomas Jefferson High School
|
2-0 (21-10, 21-8)
|
TJ Volleyball Tournament
|
|
|
|
St. Albert
vs.
Missouri Valley
|
8:00 AM CT
|
Thomas Jefferson High School
|
2-0 (21-19, 21-18)
|
TJ Invite
|
|
|
|
Lewis Central
vs.
Treynor
|
8:00 AM CT
|
Thomas Jefferson High School
|
2-1 (22-24, 21-10, 21-12)
|
Thomas Jefferson Tournament
|
|
|
|
ADM
vs.
Denison-Schleswig
|
8:00 AM CT
|
Thomas Jefferson High School
|
2-0 (21-9, 21-11)
|
Thomas Jefferson Tournament
|
|
|
|
St. Albert
vs.
Denison-Schleswig
|
8:00 AM CT
|
Thomas Jefferson High School
|
2-0 (21-17, 21-15)
|
TJ Invite
|
|
|
|
|
8:30 AM CT
|
Tri-Center High School |
|
Tri-Center Volleyball Invitational
|
|
|
|
Red Oak
vs.
Lawton-Bronson
|
8:30 AM CT
|
Tri-Center High School
|
2-1 (21-12, 20-22, 15-12)
|
|
|
|
|
Tri-Center
vs.
Atlantic
|
8:30 AM CT
|
Tri-Center Middle School
|
2-0 (21-17, 21-10)
|
|
|
|
|
Council Bluffs Jefferson
vs.
Denison-Schleswig
|
9:00 AM CT
|
Thomas Jefferson High School
|
2-0 (21-16, 21-15)
|
CBTJ Tourney
|
|
|
|
Lewis Central
vs.
Council Bluffs Jefferson
|
9:00 AM CT
|
Thomas Jefferson High School
|
2-0 (21-10, 21-11)
|
Thomas Jefferson Tournament
|
|
|
|
Missouri Valley
vs.
Denison-Schleswig
|
9:00 AM CT
|
Thomas Jefferson High School
|
2-0 (21-13, 21-12)
|
|
|
|
|
Shenandoah
vs.
Denison-Schleswig
|
9:00 AM CT
|
Thomas Jefferson High School
|
2-0 (21-8, 21-18)
|
|
|
|
|
St. Albert
vs.
Shenandoah
|
9:00 AM CT
|
Thomas Jefferson High School
|
2-0 (21-12, 21-18)
|
TJ Invite
|
|
|
|
IKM-Manning
vs.
Red Oak
|
9:30 AM CT
|
Tri-Center High School
|
2-0 (21-8, 21-5)
|
|
|
|
|
Atlantic
vs.
Westwood
|
9:30 AM CT
|
Tri-Center High School
|
2-0 (21-10, 21-12)
|
|
|
|
|
Lewis Central
vs.
Shenandoah
|
10:00 AM CT
|
Thomas Jefferson High School
|
2-0 (21-9, 21-9)
|
Thomas Jefferson Tournament
|
|
|
|
St. Albert
vs.
ADM
|
10:00 AM CT
|
Thomas Jefferson High School
|
2-0 (21-15, 21-12)
|
Thomas Jefferson Tournament
|
|
|
|
IKM-Manning
vs.
Atlantic
|
10:30 AM CT
|
Tri-Center High School
|
2-0 (21-15, 21-14)
|
|
|
|
|
Tri-Center
vs.
Red Oak
|
10:30 AM CT
|
Tri-Center Middle School
|
2-0 (21-13, 21-16)
|
|
|
|
|
Lewis Central
vs.
Treynor
|
11:00 AM CT
|
Thomas Jefferson High School
|
2-0 (21-16, 21-13)
|
Semi-Finals Thomas Jefferson Tournament
|
|
|
|
Atlantic
vs.
Lawton-Bronson
|
12:00 PM CT
|
Tri-Center High School
|
2-1 (22-20, 15-21, 15-11)
|
|
|
|
|
Red Oak
vs.
Westwood
|
12:00 PM CT
|
Tri-Center High School
|
2-0 (21-19, 21-15)
|
|
|
|
|
St. Albert
vs.
Council Bluffs Jefferson
|
12:30 PM CT
|
Thomas Jefferson High School
|
2-0 (21-9, 21-15)
|
TJ Invite
|
|
|
|
Lewis Central
vs.
ADM
|
1:00 PM CT
|
Thomas Jefferson High School
|
2-0 (21-11, 21-14)
|
Finals Thomas Jefferson Tournament
|
|
|
|
Red Oak
vs.
Atlantic
|
1:00 PM CT
|
Tri-Center High School
|
2-1 (19-21, 21-16, 17-15)
|
|
|
|