Volleyball 2022-23
QuikStatsIowa
Event Time Location Result
away-team-logo Chariton vs. away-team-logo Wayne 12:00 AM CT Chariton High School Triangular vs. Chariton, Twin Cedars
away-team-logo Wayne vs. away-team-logo Twin Cedars 12:00 AM CT Chariton High School Triangular vs. Chariton, Twin Cedars
away-team-logo Red Oak vs. away-team-logo Mount Ayr 4:30 PM CT Red Oak Jr.-Sr. High School Red Oak Jr.-Sr. High School Varsity Triangular - Match 1
away-team-logo Lenox vs. away-team-logo Earlham 5:00 PM CT Lenox Jr/Sr High School
away-team-logo Lenox vs. away-team-logo East Union 5:00 PM CT Lenox Jr/Sr High School Triangular with Earlham
away-team-logo East Union vs. away-team-logo Earlham 5:00 PM CT Lenox Jr/Sr High School Varsity Triangular @ Lenox
away-team-logo Earlham vs. away-team-logo East Union 5:00 PM CT Lenox Jr/Sr High School
away-team-logo Montezuma vs. away-team-logo Sigourney 5:00 PM CT Montezuma High School
away-team-logo Postville vs. away-team-logo South Winneshiek 5:00 PM CT Postville High School High School Gym
away-team-logo Woodward-Granger vs. away-team-logo Panorama 5:00 PM CT Woodward-Granger High School
away-team-logo Cedar Valley Christian vs. away-team-logo Calamus-Wheatland 5:15 PM CT Cedar Valley Christian School
away-team-logo Central City vs. away-team-logo Edgewood-Colesburg 5:15 PM CT Edgewood-Colesburg Jr Sr High
away-team-logo Marquette Catholic vs. away-team-logo Lisbon 5:15 PM CT Marquette High School
away-team-logo Midland vs. away-team-logo Easton Valley 5:15 PM CT Midland High School
away-team-logo North Linn vs. away-team-logo Maquoketa Valley 5:15 PM CT North Linn High School conf
away-team-logo Prince of Peace vs. away-team-logo North Cedar 5:15 PM CT Prince of Peace O'Donnell Sports Center
team-logo team-logo team-logo team-logo team-logo team-logo team-logo 5:30 PM Corner Conference Volleyball Tournament
away-team-logo Ankeny Christian vs. away-team-logo Lamoni 5:30 PM CT Ankeny Christian Academy JV2, JV1, Varsity Senior Night
away-team-logo English Valleys vs. away-team-logo HLV 5:30 PM CT English Valleys High School
away-team-logo Manson-NW Webster vs. away-team-logo South Central Calhoun 5:30 PM CT Manson Northwest Webster High School JVR - JV - Var
away-team-logo Murray vs. away-team-logo Mormon Trail 5:30 PM CT Murray High School
away-team-logo Newton vs. away-team-logo Gilbert 5:30 PM CT Newton High School Triangular
away-team-logo Orient-Macksburg vs. away-team-logo Diagonal 5:30 PM CT Orient-Macksburg Community School
away-team-logo Pekin vs. away-team-logo Centerville 5:30 PM CT Pekin Community High School Pekin Quad
away-team-logo Pekin vs. away-team-logo Van Buren County 5:30 PM CT Pekin Community High School Pekin Quad
away-team-logo Pekin vs. away-team-logo Davis County 5:30 PM CT Pekin Community High School Pekin Quad
away-team-logo Creston vs. away-team-logo Mount Ayr 5:30 PM CT Red Oak Jr.-Sr. High School Red Oak Jr.-Sr. High School Varsity Triangular - Match 2
away-team-logo Seymour vs. away-team-logo Moulton-Udell 5:30 PM CT Seymour High School
away-team-logo Newell-Fonda vs. away-team-logo Storm Lake St. Mary's 5:30 PM CT St. Mary's High School
away-team-logo Tri-County vs. away-team-logo North Mahaska 5:30 PM CT Tri-County Community School
away-team-logo West Burlington vs. away-team-logo New London 5:30 PM CT West Burlington High School
away-team-logo Ogden vs. away-team-logo Southeast Valley 6:30 PM CT Ogden High School Senior Night
away-team-logo Red Oak vs. away-team-logo Creston 6:30 PM CT Red Oak Jr.-Sr. High School Red Oak Jr.-Sr. High School Varsity Triangular - Match 3
away-team-logo West Lyon vs. away-team-logo Boyden-Hull 6:45 PM CT Boyden-Hull High School
away-team-logo Okoboji vs. away-team-logo Central Lyon 6:45 PM CT Okoboji High School
away-team-logo Spencer vs. away-team-logo Cherokee Washington 7:00 PM CT Match
away-team-logo Council Bluffs Lincoln vs. away-team-logo Bishop Heelan 7:00 PM CT Abraham Lincoln High School
away-team-logo Ballard vs. away-team-logo West Marshall 7:00 PM CT Ballard High School
away-team-logo Baxter vs. away-team-logo Meskwaki Settlement 7:00 PM CT Baxter High School
away-team-logo Beckman Catholic vs. away-team-logo Bellevue 7:00 PM CT Beckman Catholic High School Senior night
away-team-logo Boyer Valley vs. away-team-logo Coon Rapids-Bayard 7:00 PM CT Boyer Valley Middle/High School Gym
away-team-logo Collins-Maxwell vs. away-team-logo North Tama 7:00 PM CT Collins-Maxwell High School
away-team-logo Don Bosco vs. away-team-logo Riceville 7:00 PM CT Don Bosco High School
away-team-logo Dubuque Senior vs. away-team-logo Dubuque Hempstead 7:00 PM CT Dubuque Senior High School Pink Out Night
away-team-logo East Marshall vs. away-team-logo BCLUW 7:00 PM CT East Marshall High School Athletic Complex
away-team-logo Estherville Lincoln Central vs. away-team-logo Emmetsburg 7:00 PM CT Emmetsburg High School
away-team-logo Hinton vs. away-team-logo Hartley-Melvin-Sanborn 7:00 PM CT Hinton
away-team-logo Lake Mills vs. away-team-logo North Iowa 7:00 PM CT Lake Mills Senior High School Senior Night
away-team-logo Earlham vs. away-team-logo Lenox 7:00 PM CT Lenox Jr/Sr High School
away-team-logo Saint Ansgar vs. away-team-logo Nashua-Plainfield 7:00 PM CT Nashua Plainfield High School
away-team-logo Nodaway Valley vs. away-team-logo Grand View Christian 7:00 PM CT Nodaway Valley High School
away-team-logo North Polk vs. away-team-logo ADM 7:00 PM CT North Polk High School Senior Night
away-team-logo Northeast vs. Fulton 7:00 PM CT Northeast Community School
away-team-logo Northeast vs. away-team-logo Fulton 7:00 PM CT Northeast Community School
away-team-logo Oelwein vs. away-team-logo Valley Lutheran 7:00 PM CT Oelwein High School Senior Night
away-team-logo Sheldon vs. away-team-logo Rock Valley 7:00 PM CT Sheldon High School High School Gym
away-team-logo Sibley-Ocheyedan vs. away-team-logo Sioux Center 7:00 PM CT Sibley-Ocheyedan High School
away-team-logo Cedar Rapids Washington vs. away-team-logo Cedar Rapids Jefferson 7:00 PM CT Washington High School
away-team-logo West Harrison vs. away-team-logo Exira-EHK 7:00 PM CT West Harrison High School
away-team-logo Woodward-Granger vs. away-team-logo Pleasantville 7:00 PM CT Woodward-Granger High School
away-team-logo AGWSR vs. away-team-logo South Hardin 7:15 PM CT AGWSR High School Senior Night
away-team-logo Kuemper Catholic vs. away-team-logo Lewis Central 7:15 PM CT Kuemper Catholic High School
away-team-logo MOC-Floyd Valley vs. away-team-logo George-Little Rock 7:15 PM CT MOC-Floyd Valley High School New Gym
away-team-logo Monticello vs. away-team-logo Maquoketa 7:15 PM CT Monticello High School
away-team-logo Starmont vs. away-team-logo Alburnett 7:15 PM CT Starmont High School Senior Night
away-team-logo AHSTW vs. away-team-logo IKM-Manning 7:30 PM CT AHSTW Community School
away-team-logo Columbus vs. away-team-logo Lone Tree 7:30 PM CT Columbus High School
away-team-logo Janesville vs. away-team-logo Dunkerton 7:30 PM CT Dunkerton High School
away-team-logo East Sac County vs. away-team-logo Sioux Central 7:30 PM CT East Sac County High School
away-team-logo Highland vs. away-team-logo Hillcrest Academy 7:30 PM CT Highland High School Highland High School Senior Night
away-team-logo Underwood vs. away-team-logo Logan-Magnolia 7:30 PM CT Logan Magnolia Community Schools
away-team-logo Mediapolis vs. away-team-logo Burlington Notre Dame 7:30 PM CT Mediapolis High School
away-team-logo Creston vs. away-team-logo Mount Ayr 7:30 PM CT Red Oak Jr.-Sr. High School Triangular
away-team-logo Tri-Center vs. away-team-logo Riverside 7:30 PM CT Riverside High School
away-team-logo Des Moines Roosevelt vs. away-team-logo Des Moines Lincoln 7:30 PM CT Roosevelt High School
away-team-logo South O'Brien vs. away-team-logo West Sioux 7:30 PM CT South O'Brien High School
away-team-logo Springville vs. away-team-logo East Buchanan 7:30 PM CT Springville High School Machovec Gym
away-team-logo Treynor vs. away-team-logo Missouri Valley 7:30 PM CT Treynor Community School
away-team-logo Trinity Christian vs. away-team-logo Gehlen Catholic 7:30 PM CT Trinity Christian High School
away-team-logo Unity Christian vs. away-team-logo MMCRU 7:30 PM CT Unity Christian High School
away-team-logo Wapello vs. away-team-logo WACO 7:30 PM CT Wapello High School
away-team-logo West Bend-Mallard vs. away-team-logo Alta-Aurelia 7:30 PM CT West Bend-Mallard High School
away-team-logo Williamsburg vs. away-team-logo Mount Vernon 7:30 PM CT Williamsburg High School Game
away-team-logo Winfield-Mt Union vs. away-team-logo Louisa-Muscatine 7:30 PM CT Winfield - Mt. Union Community School