|
Crestwood
vs.
Decorah
|
12:00 AM CT
|
Crestwood High School Crestwood High School
|
|
|
|
|
|
Center Point-Urbana
vs.
Williamsburg
|
5:00 PM CT
|
Center Point-Urbana High School
|
|
|
|
|
|
Nevada
vs.
South Hamilton
|
5:00 PM CT
|
Nevada High School
|
|
|
|
|
|
Perry
vs.
PCM
|
5:00 PM CT
|
Perry High School
|
|
|
|
|
|
Roland-Story
vs.
Saydel
|
5:00 PM CT
|
Roland-Story High School North Gym
|
|
|
|
|
|
West Marshall
vs.
Greene County
|
5:00 PM CT
|
West Marshall High School Gym
|
|
|
|
|
|
Central Lyon
vs.
West Lyon
|
5:30 PM CT
|
Central Lyon High School
|
2-0 (21-12, 21-17)
|
|
|
|
|
Clarke
vs.
Chariton
|
5:30 PM CT
|
Clarke Community Middle/High School High School Gym
|
|
|
|
|
|
Creston
vs.
Harlan Community
|
5:30 PM CT
|
Creston High School
|
|
|
|
|
|
Grinnell
vs.
Pella
|
5:30 PM CT
|
Grinnell Community Senior High School
|
|
|
|
|
|
Oelwein
vs.
Union Community
|
5:30 PM CT
|
Oelwein High School
|
2-1 (25-15, 25-27, 15-12)
|
|
|
|
|
Okoboji
vs.
Sheldon
|
5:30 PM CT
|
Okoboji High School
|
2-1 (21-18, 11-21, 15-3)
|
|
|
|
|
Osage
vs.
Rockford
|
5:30 PM CT
|
Osage High School
|
|
Match
|
|
|
|
Red Oak
vs.
Shenandoah
|
5:30 PM CT
|
Red Oak Jr.-Sr. High School Red Oak Jr.-Sr. High School
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sibley-Ocheyedan
vs.
MOC-Floyd Valley
|
5:30 PM CT
|
Sibley-Ocheyedan High School
|
2-1 ()
|
|
|
|
|
Wahlert Catholic
vs.
Cedar Falls
|
5:30 PM CT
|
Wahlert Catholic High School
|
2-0 (26-24, 25-16)
|
|
|
|
|
Fairfield
vs.
Washington
|
5:45 PM CT
|
Fairfield High School
|
|
|
|
|
|
Clarion-Goldfield-Dows
vs.
Iowa Falls-Alden
|
6:00 PM CT
|
Clarion-Goldfield-Dows High School
|
|
|
|
|
|
Crestwood
vs.
Charles City
|
6:00 PM CT
|
Crestwood High School Crestwood High School
|
2-0 (25-20, 25-22)
|
|
|
|
|
Decorah
vs.
Waukon
|
6:00 PM CT
|
Decorah High School
|
2-0 (25-13, 25-16)
|
|
|
|
|
Hampton-Dumont-CAL
vs.
Garner Hayfield Ventura
|
6:00 PM CT
|
Hampton-Dumont High School
|
2-0 (21-19, 21-19)
|
|
|
|
|
New Hampton
vs.
Waverly-Shell Rock
|
6:00 PM CT
|
New Hampton High School
|
2-1 (17-25, 25-20, 15-13)
|
|
|
|
|
Pleasantville
vs.
Van Meter
|
6:00 PM CT
|
Pleasantville High School
|
2-1 (21-11, 13-21, 15-8)
|
|
|
|
|
Unity Christian
vs.
Hartley-Melvin-Sanborn
|
6:00 PM CT
|
Unity Christian High School
|
|
|
|
|
|
East Sac County
vs.
Southeast Valley
|
6:15 PM CT
|
East Sac County High School
|
|
|
|
|
|
George-Little Rock
vs.
Rock Valley
|
6:15 PM CT
|
George Little Rock Community School
|
|
|
|
|