Volleyball 2022-23
QuikStatsIowa
Event Time Location Result
away-team-logo Sergeant Bluff-Luton vs. away-team-logo LeMars TBD
away-team-logo Carroll vs. away-team-logo Boone 5:00 PM CT Boone High School
away-team-logo Center Point-Urbana vs. away-team-logo Williamsburg 5:00 PM CT Center Point-Urbana High School
away-team-logo Dallas Center-Grimes vs. away-team-logo Norwalk 5:00 PM CT Dallas Center-Grimes Meadows
away-team-logo Madrid vs. away-team-logo Panorama 5:00 PM CT Madrid High School
away-team-logo Muscatine vs. away-team-logo Central DeWitt 5:00 PM CT Muscatine High School
away-team-logo Nevada vs. away-team-logo South Hamilton 5:00 PM CT Nevada High School
away-team-logo North Scott vs. away-team-logo Clinton 5:00 PM CT North Scott High School
away-team-logo Perry vs. away-team-logo PCM 5:00 PM CT Perry High School
away-team-logo Roland-Story vs. away-team-logo Saydel 5:00 PM CT Roland-Story High School North Gym
away-team-logo West Marshall vs. away-team-logo Greene County 5:00 PM CT West Marshall High School Gym
away-team-logo Calamus-Wheatland vs. away-team-logo Midland 5:15 PM CT Calamus-Wheatland High School
away-team-logo Central City vs. away-team-logo Springville 5:15 PM CT Central City High School
away-team-logo North Linn vs. away-team-logo East Buchanan 5:15 PM CT North Linn High School
away-team-logo Prince of Peace vs. away-team-logo Easton Valley 5:15 PM CT Prince of Peace O'Donnell Sports Center
away-team-logo ADM vs. away-team-logo Carlisle 5:30 PM CT ADM High School
away-team-logo Ballard vs. away-team-logo North Polk 5:30 PM CT Ballard High School
away-team-logo Central Lyon vs. away-team-logo West Lyon 5:30 PM CT Central Lyon High School
away-team-logo Clarke vs. away-team-logo Chariton 5:30 PM CT Clarke Community Middle/High School High School Gym
away-team-logo Dike-New Hartford vs. away-team-logo Columbus Catholic 5:30 PM CT Columbus Catholic High School
away-team-logo Creston vs. away-team-logo Harlan Community 5:30 PM CT Creston High School
away-team-logo Grinnell vs. away-team-logo Pella 5:30 PM CT Grinnell Community Senior High School
away-team-logo Grundy Center vs. away-team-logo Gladbrook-Reinbeck 5:30 PM CT Grundy Center High School Main Gym
away-team-logo Cedar Rapids Kennedy vs. away-team-logo Iowa City West 5:30 PM CT Kennedy High School West Gym
away-team-logo Kuemper Catholic vs. away-team-logo Glenwood 5:30 PM CT Kuemper Catholic High School Kuemper Catholic High School
away-team-logo Newton vs. away-team-logo Indianola 5:30 PM CT Newton High School Newton High School Indianola Invitational
away-team-logo Oelwein vs. away-team-logo Union Community 5:30 PM CT Oelwein High School
away-team-logo Okoboji vs. away-team-logo Sheldon 5:30 PM CT Okoboji High School
away-team-logo Pella Christian vs. away-team-logo Oskaloosa 5:30 PM CT Oskaloosa High School
away-team-logo Prairie vs. away-team-logo Xavier 5:30 PM CT Prairie High School HS South Gym
away-team-logo Red Oak vs. away-team-logo Shenandoah 5:30 PM CT Red Oak Jr.-Sr. High School Red Oak Jr.-Sr. High School
away-team-logo Sibley-Ocheyedan vs. away-team-logo MOC-Floyd Valley 5:30 PM CT Sibley-Ocheyedan High School
away-team-logo Dubuque Hempstead vs. away-team-logo Linn-Mar 5:30 PM CT Stephen Hempstead High School
away-team-logo Wahlert Catholic vs. away-team-logo Cedar Falls 5:30 PM CT Wahlert Catholic High School
away-team-logo Wapsie Valley vs. away-team-logo Sumner-Fredericksburg 5:30 PM CT Wapsie Valley High School
away-team-logo Cedar Rapids Washington vs. away-team-logo Iowa City High 5:30 PM CT Washington High School
away-team-logo Western Dubuque vs. away-team-logo Waterloo West 5:30 PM CT Western Dubuque High School
away-team-logo Burlington vs. away-team-logo Keokuk 5:45 PM CT Burlington High School Carl Johanssen Gymnasium
away-team-logo Fairfield vs. away-team-logo Washington 5:45 PM CT Fairfield High School
away-team-logo Mount Pleasant vs. away-team-logo Fort Madison 5:45 PM CT Mt Pleasant High School
away-team-logo Mount Pleasant vs. away-team-logo Fort Madison 5:45 PM CT Mt Pleasant High School
away-team-logo Des Moines North vs. away-team-logo Marshalltown 5:45 PM CT North High School
away-team-logo Bedford vs. away-team-logo Southwest Valley 6:00 PM CT Bedford High School Big Gym
away-team-logo Clarion-Goldfield-Dows vs. away-team-logo Iowa Falls-Alden 6:00 PM CT Clarion-Goldfield-Dows High School
away-team-logo Decorah vs. away-team-logo Waukon 6:00 PM CT Decorah High School
away-team-logo Fort Dodge vs. away-team-logo Des Moines East 6:00 PM CT Fort Dodge Middle School Main Gym
PPD

away-team-logo Hampton-Dumont-CAL vs. away-team-logo Garner Hayfield Ventura 6:00 PM CT Hampton-Dumont High School
away-team-logo Des Moines Hoover vs. away-team-logo Mason City 6:00 PM CT Herbert Hoover High School
away-team-logo Humboldt vs. away-team-logo St. Edmond 6:00 PM CT Humboldt High School
away-team-logo Martensdale-St Marys vs. away-team-logo East Union 6:00 PM CT Martensdale-St. Marys High School High School Gym
away-team-logo GMG vs. away-team-logo Montezuma 6:00 PM CT Montezuma High School
away-team-logo Mount Ayr vs. away-team-logo Lenox 6:00 PM CT Mount Ayr High School
away-team-logo Ottumwa vs. away-team-logo Waterloo East 6:00 PM CT Ottumwa Evans Middle School
away-team-logo Paton-Churdan vs. away-team-logo Ar-We-Va 6:00 PM CT Paton-Churdan Community School
away-team-logo Pleasantville vs. away-team-logo Van Meter 6:00 PM CT Pleasantville High School
away-team-logo Des Moines Roosevelt vs. away-team-logo Ames 6:00 PM CT Roosevelt High School
away-team-logo Tri-Center vs. away-team-logo Logan-Magnolia 6:00 PM CT Tri-Center High School
away-team-logo Unity Christian vs. away-team-logo Hartley-Melvin-Sanborn 6:00 PM CT Unity Christian High School
away-team-logo Edgewood-Colesburg vs. away-team-logo Alburnett 6:15 PM CT Alburnett High School
away-team-logo Central Decatur vs. away-team-logo Wayne 6:15 PM CT Central Decatur High School High School Gym
away-team-logo East Sac County vs. away-team-logo Southeast Valley 6:15 PM CT East Sac County High School
away-team-logo George-Little Rock vs. away-team-logo Rock Valley 6:15 PM CT George Little Rock Community School
away-team-logo Lisbon vs. away-team-logo Regina Catholic 6:15 PM CT Lisbon Community High School
away-team-logo Lisbon vs. away-team-logo Regina Catholic 6:15 PM CT Lisbon Community High School
away-team-logo GTRA vs. away-team-logo Pocahontas Area 6:15 PM CT Pocahontas Area High School
away-team-logo CAM vs. away-team-logo Boyer Valley 6:30 PM CT CAM High School
away-team-logo North Tama vs. away-team-logo BCLUW 6:30 PM CT North Tama High School Main Gym
away-team-logo Orient-Macksburg vs. away-team-logo Mormon Trail 6:30 PM CT Orient-Macksburg Community School
Privacy | Terms | © 2022 BOUND