Volleyball 2022-23
QuikStatsIowa
Event Time Location Result
away-team-logo Atlantic vs. away-team-logo Shenandoah 4:30 PM CT Atlantic High School Gym
away-team-logo Algona vs. away-team-logo Clarion-Goldfield-Dows 5:00 PM CT Algona High School
away-team-logo Earlham vs. away-team-logo Panorama 5:00 PM CT Earlham High School
away-team-logo Postville vs. away-team-logo MFL MarMac 5:00 PM CT Postville High School High School Gym
away-team-logo Grand View Christian vs. away-team-logo Waterloo Christian 5:00 PM CT Saydel High School
away-team-logo Ankeny Christian vs. away-team-logo Collins-Maxwell 5:00 PM CT Saydel High School South Gym Quad at Saydel
away-team-logo Central City vs. away-team-logo Alburnett 5:15 PM CT Alburnett High School
away-team-logo Lisbon vs. away-team-logo Calamus-Wheatland 5:15 PM CT Lisbon Community High School
away-team-logo Marquette Catholic vs. away-team-logo Easton Valley 5:15 PM CT Marquette High School
away-team-logo North Cedar vs. away-team-logo Midland 5:15 PM CT North Cedar Jr / Sr High School
away-team-logo Prince of Peace vs. away-team-logo Cedar Valley Christian 5:15 PM CT Prince of Peace O'Donnell Sports Center
away-team-logo Newell-Fonda vs. away-team-logo Spencer 5:30 AM CT Newell-Fonda Community School
away-team-logo Central Lee vs. away-team-logo West Burlington 5:30 PM CT Central Lee High School
away-team-logo Diagonal vs. away-team-logo Seymour 5:30 PM CT Diagonal High School
away-team-logo East Marshall vs. away-team-logo South Hardin 5:30 PM CT East Marshall High School Athletic Complex
team-logo team-logo team-logo 5:30 PM CT English Valleys High School Columbus/Louisa Muscatine Tri
away-team-logo Lamoni vs. away-team-logo Twin Cedars 5:30 PM CT Lamoni High School BGC Triangular
away-team-logo Moravia vs. away-team-logo Murray 5:30 PM CT Moravia High School Triangular
away-team-logo Moravia vs. away-team-logo Melcher-Dallas 5:30 PM CT Moravia High School Triangular
away-team-logo Wayne vs. away-team-logo East Union 5:30 PM CT Wayne Community High School
away-team-logo Ar-We-Va vs. away-team-logo Exira-EHK 6:00 PM CT Ar-We-Va High School
away-team-logo Shenandoah vs. away-team-logo Kuemper Catholic 6:00 PM CT Atlantic High School Gym
away-team-logo Denver vs. away-team-logo Hudson 6:00 PM CT Denver High School Cyclone Center Varsity Gym
away-team-logo Glidden-Ralston vs. away-team-logo Coon Rapids-Bayard 6:00 PM CT Glidden-Ralston High School Glidden-Ralston High School JV/VARSTIY
away-team-logo Grand View Christian vs. away-team-logo Collins-Maxwell 6:00 PM CT Saydel High School
away-team-logo Ankeny Christian vs. away-team-logo Waterloo Christian 6:00 PM CT Saydel High School South Gym Quad at Saydel
away-team-logo Woodbine vs. away-team-logo Boyer Valley 6:00 PM CT Woodbine High School HS Gym
away-team-logo Seymour vs. away-team-logo Mormon Trail 6:15 PM CT Diagonal High School Diagonal Triangular
away-team-logo Bettendorf vs. away-team-logo Assumption 6:30 PM CT Bettendorf High School
away-team-logo Central DeWitt vs. away-team-logo North Scott 6:30 PM CT Central DeWitt High School
away-team-logo Madrid vs. away-team-logo Pleasantville 6:30 PM CT Madrid High School
away-team-logo Melcher-Dallas vs. away-team-logo Murray 6:30 PM CT Moravia High School BGC Triangular
away-team-logo Nevada vs. away-team-logo West Marshall 6:30 PM CT Nevada High School Fieldhouse
away-team-logo Davenport North vs. away-team-logo Muscatine 6:30 PM CT North High School
away-team-logo Ogden vs. away-team-logo West Central Valley 6:30 PM CT Ogden High School
away-team-logo Clinton vs. away-team-logo Pleasant Valley 6:30 PM CT Pleasant Valley High School
away-team-logo Roland-Story vs. away-team-logo Perry 6:30 PM CT Roland-Story High School North Gym
away-team-logo South Hamilton vs. away-team-logo Saydel 6:30 PM CT South Hamilton High School
away-team-logo Van Meter vs. away-team-logo Des Moines Christian 6:30 PM CT Van Meter School
away-team-logo Davenport West vs. away-team-logo Davenport Central 6:30 PM CT West High School
away-team-logo Council Bluffs Lincoln vs. away-team-logo Sergeant Bluff-Luton 7:00 PM CT Abraham Lincoln High School
away-team-logo ACGC vs. away-team-logo Baxter 7:00 PM CT AC/GC High School
away-team-logo ADM vs. away-team-logo Boone 7:00 PM CT ADM High School
away-team-logo Albia vs. away-team-logo Chariton 7:00 PM CT Albia High School Parent Recognition Night
away-team-logo Ballard vs. away-team-logo Carroll 7:00 PM CT Ballard High School
away-team-logo Beckman Catholic vs. away-team-logo Monticello 7:00 PM CT Beckman Catholic High School
away-team-logo Paton-Churdan vs. away-team-logo CAM 7:00 PM CT CAM High School
away-team-logo Cedar Falls vs. away-team-logo Prairie 7:00 PM CT Cedar Falls High School
away-team-logo Centerville vs. away-team-logo Cardinal 7:00 PM CT Centerville - Lakeview Elementary
away-team-logo New Hampton vs. away-team-logo Decorah 7:00 PM CT Decorah High School
away-team-logo Diagonal vs. away-team-logo Mormon Trail 7:00 PM CT Diagonal High School
away-team-logo East Mills vs. away-team-logo Fremont-Mills 7:00 PM CT East Mills High School
away-team-logo Garner Hayfield Ventura vs. away-team-logo Eagle Grove 7:00 PM CT Garner-Hayfield-Ventura High School
away-team-logo Gladbrook-Reinbeck vs. away-team-logo AGWSR 7:00 PM CT Gladbrook-Reinbeck High School
away-team-logo GMG vs. away-team-logo BCLUW 7:00 PM CT GMG High School Frosh 6:00; JV 6:30; Varsity 7:00
away-team-logo Griswold vs. away-team-logo Essex 7:00 PM CT Griswold High School
away-team-logo Woodward-Granger vs. away-team-logo Interstate 35 7:00 PM CT Hawk Stadium
away-team-logo Iowa City West vs. away-team-logo Dubuque Hempstead 7:00 PM CT Iowa City West High School Main Gym
away-team-logo Clarke vs. away-team-logo Knoxville 7:00 PM CT Knoxville High School
away-team-logo Cedar Rapids Kennedy vs. away-team-logo Linn-Mar 7:00 PM CT Linn-Mar High School
away-team-logo Nodaway Valley vs. away-team-logo Bedford 7:00 PM CT Nodaway Valley High School
away-team-logo North Iowa vs. away-team-logo Bishop Garrigan 7:00 PM CT North Iowa Community School
away-team-logo North Tama vs. away-team-logo Colo-Nesco 7:00 PM CT North Tama High School Main Gym
away-team-logo North Union vs. away-team-logo Lake Mills 7:00 PM CT North Union High School
away-team-logo Northeast vs. away-team-logo Maquoketa 7:00 PM CT Northeast Community School
away-team-logo Northwood-Kensett vs. away-team-logo Central Springs 7:00 PM CT Northwood-Kensett High School
away-team-logo PCM vs. away-team-logo Greene County 7:00 PM CT PCM High School
away-team-logo Rockford vs. away-team-logo Saint Ansgar 7:00 PM CT Rockford High School
away-team-logo Grand View Christian vs. away-team-logo Ankeny Christian 7:00 PM CT Saydel High School South Gym Quad at Saydel
away-team-logo Sioux Central vs. away-team-logo Manson-NW Webster 7:00 PM CT Sioux Central High School
away-team-logo Southeast Warren vs. away-team-logo Central Decatur 7:00 PM CT Southeast Warren Jr Sr High Senior Night
away-team-logo Southwest Valley vs. away-team-logo Lenox 7:00 PM CT Southwest Valley High School Activity Center
away-team-logo Estherville Lincoln Central vs. away-team-logo Storm Lake 7:00 PM CT Storm Lake High School
away-team-logo Council Bluffs Jefferson vs. away-team-logo Sioux City East 7:00 PM CT Thomas Jefferson High School
away-team-logo Waterloo West vs. away-team-logo Cedar Rapids Washington 7:00 PM CT Waterloo West High School
away-team-logo Winterset vs. away-team-logo Gilbert 7:00 PM CT Winterset High School
away-team-logo Woodbury Central vs. away-team-logo Siouxland Christian 7:00 PM CT Woodbury Central Community School
away-team-logo Xavier vs. away-team-logo Wahlert Catholic 7:00 PM CT Xavier High School
away-team-logo Bondurant-Farrar vs. away-team-logo Carlisle 7:15 PM CT Bondurant-Farrar High School
away-team-logo Clarinda vs. away-team-logo Mount Ayr 7:15 PM CT Clarinda High School
away-team-logo Des Moines East vs. away-team-logo Des Moines North 7:15 PM CT East High School Main Gym
away-team-logo Harlan Community vs. away-team-logo Red Oak 7:15 PM CT Harlan High School High School Gym
away-team-logo Oskaloosa vs. away-team-logo Indianola 7:15 PM CT Indianola High School
away-team-logo Regina Catholic vs. away-team-logo Tipton 7:15 PM CT Iowa City Regina High School
away-team-logo Keokuk vs. away-team-logo Mount Pleasant 7:15 PM CT Keokuk HS - Wright Fieldhouse
away-team-logo North Linn vs. away-team-logo Edgewood-Colesburg 7:15 PM CT North Linn High School
away-team-logo Norwalk vs. away-team-logo Grinnell 7:15 PM CT Norwalk High School
away-team-logo Pella Christian vs. away-team-logo Newton 7:15 PM CT Pella Christian Grade School Conference Dual
away-team-logo Pella vs. away-team-logo Dallas Center-Grimes 7:15 PM CT Pella High School
away-team-logo St. Albert vs. away-team-logo Denison-Schleswig 7:15 PM CT St. Albert Catholic Schools
away-team-logo Starmont vs. away-team-logo East Buchanan 7:15 PM CT Starmont High School
away-team-logo Sumner-Fredericksburg vs. away-team-logo Jesup 7:15 PM CT Sumner-Fredericksburg HS Parents' night
away-team-logo Washington vs. away-team-logo Fort Madison 7:15 PM CT Washington High School
away-team-logo Waverly-Shell Rock vs. away-team-logo Charles City 7:15 PM CT Waverly-Shell Rock Senior High School NEIC MATCH
away-team-logo Akron-Westfield vs. away-team-logo Trinity Christian 7:30 PM CT Akron Westfield School
away-team-logo Alta-Aurelia vs. away-team-logo Emmetsburg 7:30 PM CT Alta-Aurelia High School
away-team-logo Atlantic vs. away-team-logo Kuemper Catholic 7:30 PM CT Atlantic High School Gym
away-team-logo Clear Creek Amana vs. away-team-logo Williamsburg 7:30 PM CT Clear Creek Amana High School
away-team-logo Oelwein vs. away-team-logo Columbus Catholic 7:30 PM CT Columbus Catholic High School
away-team-logo Dike-New Hartford vs. away-team-logo Aplington-Parkersburg 7:30 PM CT Dike-New Hartford High School High School Gym DNH Senior Night
away-team-logo Johnston vs. away-team-logo Dowling Catholic 7:30 PM CT Dowling Catholic High School Conference
away-team-logo GTRA vs. away-team-logo West Bend-Mallard 7:30 PM CT Graettinger/Terril High School
away-team-logo Harris-Lake Park vs. away-team-logo Unity Christian 7:30 PM CT Harris-Lake Park Jr-Sr High School
away-team-logo Hartley-Melvin-Sanborn vs. away-team-logo Remsen St. Mary's 7:30 PM CT Hartley-Melvin-Sanborn High School
away-team-logo Des Moines Hoover vs. away-team-logo Des Moines Roosevelt 7:30 PM CT Herbert Hoover High School
away-team-logo Lamoni vs. away-team-logo Orient-Macksburg 7:30 PM CT Lamoni High School Played after the TC vs Orient match- BGC Triangular
away-team-logo LeMars vs. away-team-logo Sioux City West 7:30 PM CT Le Mars Community High School
away-team-logo Ottumwa vs. away-team-logo Des Moines Lincoln 7:30 PM CT Lincoln High School
away-team-logo Lone Tree vs. away-team-logo Pekin 7:30 PM CT Lone Tree High School
away-team-logo Maquoketa Valley vs. away-team-logo Springville 7:30 PM CT Maquoketa Valley High School
away-team-logo Marshalltown vs. away-team-logo Fort Dodge 7:30 PM CT Marshalltown High School
away-team-logo Missouri Valley vs. away-team-logo AHSTW 7:30 PM CT Missouri Valley High School
away-team-logo MMCRU vs. away-team-logo South O'Brien 7:30 PM CT MMCRU High School
away-team-logo Solon vs. away-team-logo Marion 7:30 PM CT Solon High School Main Gymnasium
away-team-logo South Tama vs. away-team-logo Center Point-Urbana 7:30 PM CT South Tama High School South Tama High School
away-team-logo South Winneshiek vs. away-team-logo North Fayette Valley 7:30 PM CT South Winneshiek High School
away-team-logo Underwood vs. away-team-logo Audubon 7:30 PM CT Underwood High School Pink Out
away-team-logo Union Community vs. away-team-logo Wapsie Valley 7:30 PM CT Union High School Senior Night
away-team-logo Urbandale vs. away-team-logo Valley 7:30 PM CT Urbandale High School South Gym
away-team-logo Waterloo East vs. away-team-logo Mason City 7:30 PM CT Waterloo East High School
away-team-logo Wayne vs. away-team-logo East Union 7:30 PM CT Wayne Community High School HS Gym JV2 @ 6:00; JV1 @ 6:30
away-team-logo West Monona vs. away-team-logo Lawton-Bronson 7:30 PM CT West Monona High School Homecoming Week
away-team-logo West Sioux vs. away-team-logo Gehlen Catholic 7:30 PM CT West Sioux High School