Volleyball 2022-23
QuikStatsIowa
Event Time Location Result
away-team-logo ACGC vs. away-team-logo Glidden-Ralston 10:00 AM CT AC/GC High School TOURNAMENT
away-team-logo Melcher-Dallas vs. away-team-logo Mormon Trail 10:00 AM CT Southeast Warren Jr Sr High SEW High School (Big Gym Melcher-Dallas Tournament
away-team-logo Des Moines Lincoln vs. away-team-logo Waukee 10:00 AM CT Waukee High School Time TBD
away-team-logo Maquoketa vs. away-team-logo Benton 12:00 AM CT Benton Community High School Tournament
away-team-logo Fort Dodge vs. 8:00 AM CT Carroll High School TOURNAMENT - Several Schools
away-team-logo South Winneshiek vs. away-team-logo Nashua-Plainfield 8:00 AM CT Nashua Plainfield High School NP Tournament
team-logo team-logo team-logo team-logo team-logo team-logo team-logo team-logo 8:00 AM CT Ottumwa Evans Middle School Ottumwa Volleyball Invitational
team-logo team-logo team-logo team-logo team-logo team-logo team-logo team-logo team-logo team-logo team-logo 8:00 AM CT Red Oak Jr.-Sr. High School Red Oak Tournament
team-logo team-logo team-logo team-logo team-logo team-logo team-logo team-logo 8:00 AM CT Red Oak Jr.-Sr. High School Tournament
team-logo team-logo team-logo team-logo team-logo team-logo team-logo 8:00 AM CT Springville High School Springville Varsity Tourney
away-team-logo West Liberty vs. away-team-logo Fort Madison 8:00 AM CT West Liberty High School
away-team-logo Carroll vs. away-team-logo South Central Calhoun 8:30 AM CT Carroll High School Carroll Tournament
team-logo team-logo team-logo team-logo team-logo team-logo team-logo team-logo 8:30 AM CT Cherokee Washington High School Cherokee Volleyball Tournament
away-team-logo Central DeWitt vs. 8:30 AM CT Clinton High School Clinton Tournament
away-team-logo Central DeWitt vs. 8:30 AM CT Clinton High School Clinton Tournament
team-logo team-logo team-logo team-logo team-logo team-logo team-logo team-logo team-logo team-logo team-logo team-logo 8:30 AM CT Clinton High School Clinton Varsity Invitational
team-logo team-logo team-logo team-logo team-logo team-logo team-logo team-logo 8:30 AM CT Dike-New Hartford High School High School Gym DNH Varsity Volleyball Tournament
away-team-logo Red Oak vs. away-team-logo Fremont-Mills 8:30 AM CT Red Oak Jr.-Sr. High School Red Oak Jr.-Sr. High School Tournament
away-team-logo Nodaway Valley vs. away-team-logo ACGC 9:00 AM CT AC/GC High School
team-logo team-logo team-logo team-logo team-logo team-logo team-logo team-logo 9:00 AM CT Ballard High School Ballard Invite
away-team-logo North Scott vs. 9:00 AM CT Benton Community High School Benton Tournament
away-team-logo North Scott vs. 9:00 AM CT Benton Community High School Benton Tournament
away-team-logo Marion vs. away-team-logo Benton 9:00 AM CT Benton Community High School Benton Tourney
away-team-logo Carroll vs. away-team-logo Ar-We-Va 9:00 AM CT Carroll High School Carroll Volleyball Tourney
away-team-logo Forest City vs. away-team-logo Roland-Story 9:00 AM CT Forest City High School Forest City Tournament
away-team-logo Lake Mills vs. 9:00 AM CT Forest City High School Forest City Tournament
away-team-logo Saint Ansgar vs. 9:00 AM CT Forest City High School Forest City Tournament
away-team-logo Hampton-Dumont-CAL vs. away-team-logo Forest City 9:00 AM CT Forest City High School Forest City Tournament
away-team-logo Forest City vs. away-team-logo Central Springs 9:00 AM CT Forest City High School Forest City Varsity Tournament
away-team-logo Gladbrook-Reinbeck vs. away-team-logo GMG 9:00 AM CT Gladbrook-Reinbeck High School GR Varsity Tournament
team-logo team-logo team-logo team-logo team-logo team-logo team-logo team-logo 9:00 AM CT Graettinger/Terril High School Titan Varsity Tournament
team-logo team-logo team-logo team-logo team-logo 9:00 AM CT Janesville High School Wildcat Varsity Volleyball Tournament
away-team-logo Wapsie Valley vs. 9:00 AM CT Lisbon Community High School Lisbon Tournament
team-logo team-logo team-logo team-logo team-logo team-logo team-logo team-logo 9:00 AM CT Lisbon Community High School Lisbon Invitational
team-logo team-logo team-logo team-logo team-logo team-logo team-logo 9:00 AM CT Mount Ayr High School Raiderette Volleyball Tournament
team-logo team-logo team-logo team-logo team-logo team-logo team-logo 9:00 AM CT North Mahaska High School NM Invite
away-team-logo AHSTW vs. 9:00 AM CT OABCIG Senior High School Tournament
away-team-logo Lawton-Bronson vs. away-team-logo OABCIG 9:00 AM CT OABCIG Senior High School OABCIG Volleyball Tournament
away-team-logo Osage vs. away-team-logo Clarion-Goldfield-Dows 9:00 AM CT Osage High School
away-team-logo Melcher-Dallas vs. 9:00 AM CT Southeast Warren Jr Sr High SEW High School (Big Gym Melcher-Dallas Tournament
team-logo team-logo team-logo team-logo team-logo team-logo 9:00 AM CT Waterloo West High School Varsity Invitational
away-team-logo Waukon vs. away-team-logo Postville 9:00 AM CT Waukon High School Saturday Tournament at Waukon
team-logo team-logo team-logo team-logo team-logo team-logo team-logo 9:00 AM CT West Delaware High School Seedorff Gymnasium West Delaware Invitational
away-team-logo West Harrison vs. away-team-logo Boyer Valley 9:00 AM CT West Harrison High School WH Invite (Boyer Valley, Siouxland Christian, Tri Center, Woodbine)
team-logo team-logo team-logo team-logo team-logo 9:00 AM CT West Harrison High School West Harrison VB Tournament
away-team-logo Newell-Fonda vs. 9:00 PM CT Carroll High School Carroll Tournament
away-team-logo Newell-Fonda vs. away-team-logo Carroll 9:00 PM CT Carroll High School Carroll Tournament