Volleyball 2022-23
QuikStatsIowa
Event Time Location Result
away-team-logo Glenwood vs. away-team-logo Atlantic 4:30 PM CT Glenwood Community High School away-team-logo 3-2 (23-25, 24-26, 16-25, 30-28, 15-12) H-10 Triangular
away-team-logo Red Oak vs. away-team-logo Kuemper Catholic 4:30 PM CT Red Oak Jr.-Sr. High School Red Oak Jr.-Sr. High School away-team-logo 3-0 (25-23, 25-14, 25-21) Varsity Triangular - Match 1
away-team-logo Missouri Valley vs. away-team-logo Audubon 5:00 PM CT Missouri Valley High School away-team-logo 3-0 (25-15, 25-8, 25-16)
away-team-logo Panorama vs. away-team-logo ACGC 5:00 PM CT Panorama High School away-team-logo 3-1 (25-16, 25-20, 21-25, 27-25)
away-team-logo Southeast Valley vs. away-team-logo Manson-NW Webster 5:00 PM CT Southeast Valley High School away-team-logo 3-1 (25-13, 25-17, 18-25, 25-9) Triangular
away-team-logo Van Meter vs. away-team-logo Earlham 5:00 PM CT Van Meter School
away-team-logo South Tama vs. away-team-logo Williamsburg 5:00 PM CT Williamsburg High School away-team-logo 3-0 (25-23, 25-17, 25-22)
away-team-logo Aplington-Parkersburg vs. away-team-logo Union Community 5:30 PM CT Aplington-Parkersburg High School away-team-logo 2-0 (25-11, 25-21)
away-team-logo Bishop Garrigan vs. away-team-logo North Union 5:30 PM CT Bishop Garrigan High School away-team-logo 3-2 (25-17, 25-18, 23-25, 28-30, 15-13)
away-team-logo Columbus vs. away-team-logo Highland 5:30 PM CT Columbus High School away-team-logo 3-1 (26-24, 25-21, 19-25, 25-19) Special Event "Southeast Iowa for Lisa" fundraiser
away-team-logo Atlantic vs. away-team-logo Clarinda 5:30 PM CT Glenwood Community High School away-team-logo 3-0 (25-12, 25-20, 25-18) H-10 Triangular
away-team-logo Newell-Fonda vs. away-team-logo Pocahontas Area 5:30 PM CT Newell-Fonda Community School away-team-logo 3-0 (25-14, 25-21, 25-9)
away-team-logo Pekin vs. away-team-logo Louisa-Muscatine 5:30 PM CT Pekin Community High School away-team-logo 3-1 (25-10, 18-25, 25-11, 25-17)
away-team-logo Kuemper Catholic vs. away-team-logo St. Albert 5:30 PM CT Red Oak Jr.-Sr. High School Red Oak Jr.-Sr. High School away-team-logo 3-0 (25-11, 25-19, 25-15)
away-team-logo River Valley vs. away-team-logo OABCIG 5:30 PM CT River Valley Community School away-team-logo 3-1 (25-12, 25-9, 15-25, 25-16)
away-team-logo Siouxland Christian vs. away-team-logo Lawton-Bronson 5:30 PM CT Siouxland Christian School away-team-logo 3-0 (25-22, 25-14, 25-13) Triangular with KP, Siouxland Christian, and LB
away-team-logo Siouxland Christian vs. away-team-logo Kingsley-Pierson 5:30 PM CT Siouxland Christian School away-team-logo 3-1 (24-26, 25-16, 25-20, 25-16) Triangular
away-team-logo Southeast Warren vs. away-team-logo Pleasantville 5:30 PM CT Southeast Warren Jr Sr High away-team-logo 2-0 (25-15, 25-15)
away-team-logo West Burlington vs. away-team-logo Danville 5:30 PM CT West Burlington High School away-team-logo 3-0 (25-18, 25-9, 25-6)
away-team-logo West Monona vs. away-team-logo MVAOCOU 5:30 PM CT West Monona High School away-team-logo 3-1 (19-25, 25-10, 25-16, 25-15) WVC Triangular
away-team-logo West Monona vs. away-team-logo Woodbury Central 5:30 PM CT West Monona High School away-team-logo 3-0 (25-10, 26-24, 25-18) WVC Triangular
away-team-logo Lourdes Central Catholic vs. away-team-logo Hamburg 6:00 PM away-team-logo 3-0 (25-4, 25-12, 25-10) @ Lourdes Central Catholic (Nebraska City)
away-team-logo BCLUW vs. away-team-logo Baxter 6:00 PM CT BCLUW High School away-team-logo 3-0 (25-15, 25-8, 25-11) Youth VB Recognition
away-team-logo Eagle Grove vs. away-team-logo Clarion-Goldfield-Dows 6:00 PM CT Eagle Grove Elementary School away-team-logo 3-0 (13-25, 8-25, 13-25)
away-team-logo Wayne vs. away-team-logo Pleasantville 6:00 PM CT Southeast Warren Jr Sr High SEW High School (Big Gym away-team-logo 2-0 (25-10, 25-17) Triangular vs. SEW, Pleasantville (JV and V)
away-team-logo Stanton vs. away-team-logo Griswold 6:00 PM CT Stanton High School away-team-logo 3-0 (25-12, 25-19, 25-22)
away-team-logo Woodbine vs. away-team-logo Glidden-Ralston 6:00 PM CT Woodbine High School HS Gym away-team-logo 3-1 (26-24, 25-19, 10-25, 25-15) JV2/JV/VARSITY
away-team-logo South Hardin vs. away-team-logo Union Community 6:15 PM CT Aplington-Parkersburg High School away-team-logo 2-0 (26-24, 25-22)
away-team-logo Davenport Central vs. away-team-logo Central DeWitt 6:30 PM CT Central High School away-team-logo 3-0 (25-8, 25-17, 25-9)
away-team-logo Clinton vs. away-team-logo Assumption 6:30 PM CT Clinton High School away-team-logo 3-0 (25-9, 25-21, 25-20)
away-team-logo Des Moines Christian vs. away-team-logo Ogden 6:30 PM CT Des Moines Christian School away-team-logo 3-0 (25-12, 25-6, 25-7)
away-team-logo Earlham vs. away-team-logo Van Meter 6:30 PM CT Earlham High School away-team-logo 3-0 (25-18, 25-22, 25-17)
away-team-logo Glenwood vs. away-team-logo Clarinda 6:30 PM CT Glenwood Community High School away-team-logo 3-0 (25-19, 25-21, 27-25) H-10 Triangular
away-team-logo Murray vs. away-team-logo Melcher-Dallas 6:30 PM CT Murray High School away-team-logo 3-0 (25-21, 25-15, 25-12)
away-team-logo Muscatine vs. away-team-logo Bettendorf 6:30 PM CT Muscatine High School away-team-logo 3-2 (17-25, 25-22, 25-20, 17-25, 17-15)
away-team-logo Davenport North vs. away-team-logo Pleasant Valley 6:30 PM CT North High School away-team-logo 3-0 (25-16, 25-18, 25-12)
away-team-logo Perry vs. away-team-logo Saydel 6:30 PM CT Perry High School away-team-logo 3-1 (25-15, 19-25, 25-16, 25-23)
away-team-logo Red Oak vs. away-team-logo St. Albert 6:30 PM CT Red Oak Jr.-Sr. High School Red Oak Jr.-Sr. High School away-team-logo 3-0 (25-19, 25-14, 25-17) Varsity Triangular - Match 3
away-team-logo Ridge View vs. away-team-logo OABCIG 6:30 PM CT River Valley Community School away-team-logo 3-0 (25-16, 25-12, 25-16) Triangular
away-team-logo Southeast Valley vs. away-team-logo Emmetsburg 6:30 PM CT Southeast Valley High School away-team-logo 3-0 (25-22, 25-16, 25-17) Manson Northwest Webster and Southeast Valley
away-team-logo Manson-NW Webster vs. away-team-logo Emmetsburg 6:30 PM CT Southeast Valley High School away-team-logo 3-1 (25-9, 25-19, 23-25, 25-18) Varsity Triangular
away-team-logo Davenport West vs. away-team-logo North Scott 6:30 PM CT West High School away-team-logo 3-0 (25-18, 25-10, 25-15)
away-team-logo Winfield-Mt Union vs. away-team-logo Hillcrest Academy 6:30 PM CT Winfield - Mt. Union Community School away-team-logo 3-0 (25-3, 25-7, 25-15)
away-team-logo Albia vs. away-team-logo Davis County 7:00 PM CT Albia High School away-team-logo 3-2 (25-27, 25-22, 25-19, 23-25, 17-15)
away-team-logo Beckman Catholic vs. away-team-logo Northeast 7:00 PM CT Beckman Catholic High School away-team-logo 3-0 (25-16, 25-19, 25-16)
away-team-logo North Iowa vs. away-team-logo Belmond-Klemme 7:00 PM CT Belmond-Klemme High School away-team-logo 3-2 (15-25, 14-25, 25-20, 25-21, 15-12)
away-team-logo Bishop Heelan vs. away-team-logo Council Bluffs Jefferson 7:00 PM CT Bishop Heelan Catholic High School away-team-logo 3-0 (25-14, 25-12, 25-15) We Are Heelan Youth Night
away-team-logo Bondurant-Farrar vs. away-team-logo ADM 7:00 PM CT Bondurant-Farrar High School away-team-logo 3-1 (23-25, 25-22, 25-22, 25-16)
away-team-logo Boyer Valley vs. away-team-logo Paton-Churdan 7:00 PM CT Boyer Valley Middle/High School Gym away-team-logo 3-0 (25-8, 25-14, 25-19)
away-team-logo Cardinal vs. away-team-logo Chariton 7:00 PM CT Cardinal High School away-team-logo 3-1 (20-25, 26-24, 25-16, 25-18)
away-team-logo Cedar Falls vs. away-team-logo Iowa City Liberty 7:00 PM CT Cedar Falls High School Main Gym away-team-logo 3-0 (26-24, 25-13, 25-21)
away-team-logo Centerville vs. away-team-logo Clarke 7:00 PM CT Centerville - Lakeview Elementary away-team-logo 3-1 (18-25, 25-14, 25-21, 25-23)
away-team-logo Central Decatur vs. away-team-logo Martensdale-St Marys 7:00 PM CT Central Decatur High School High School Gym away-team-logo 3-0 (25-18, 25-21, 25-20)
away-team-logo Central Springs vs. away-team-logo Rockford 7:00 PM CT Central Springs High School away-team-logo 3-0 (25-12, 25-10, 25-14)
away-team-logo Cherokee Washington vs. away-team-logo Estherville Lincoln Central 7:00 PM CT Cherokee Washington High School away-team-logo 3-0 (25-9, 25-12, 25-17) Match
away-team-logo Dubuque Senior vs. away-team-logo Prairie 7:00 PM CT Dubuque Senior High School away-team-logo 3-0 (25-17, 25-23, 25-23)
away-team-logo East Mills vs. away-team-logo Sidney 7:00 PM CT East Mills High School away-team-logo 3-2 (26-28, 25-21, 27-29, 25-16, 15-8)
away-team-logo East Union vs. away-team-logo Mount Ayr 7:00 PM CT East Union Community School Main Gym away-team-logo 3-0 (25-15, 25-18, 25-15) Homecoming : Conference Match
away-team-logo Essex vs. away-team-logo Fremont-Mills 7:00 PM CT Essex Junior-Senior High School away-team-logo 3-0 (25-13, 25-23, 25-21)
away-team-logo Gladbrook-Reinbeck vs. away-team-logo East Marshall 7:00 PM CT Gladbrook-Reinbeck High School away-team-logo 3-0 (25-16, 25-18, 25-16)
away-team-logo MMCRU vs. away-team-logo Harris-Lake Park 7:00 PM CT Harris-Lake Park Jr-Sr High School away-team-logo 3-0 (25-12, 25-15, 25-20)
away-team-logo Hinton vs. away-team-logo Remsen St. Mary's 7:00 PM CT Hinton High School away-team-logo 3-0 (25-23, 25-12, 25-14)
away-team-logo Lake Mills vs. away-team-logo Garner Hayfield Ventura 7:00 PM CT Lake Mills Senior High School away-team-logo 3-0 (25-7, 25-11, 25-12) Parent's Night
away-team-logo Linn-Mar vs. away-team-logo Iowa City High 7:00 PM CT Linn-Mar High School away-team-logo 3-1 (25-21, 25-17, 26-28, 25-23)
away-team-logo MVAOCOU vs. away-team-logo Westwood 7:00 PM CT MVAOCOU High School away-team-logo 3-0 (25-10, 25-12, 25-11)
away-team-logo Westwood vs. away-team-logo Woodbury Central 7:00 PM CT MVAOCOU High School away-team-logo 3-0 (25-12, 25-13, 25-16)
away-team-logo New Hampton vs. away-team-logo Crestwood 7:00 PM CT New Hampton High School away-team-logo 3-0 (25-23, 25-10, 25-11)
away-team-logo Newman Catholic vs. away-team-logo Northwood-Kensett 7:00 PM CT Newman Catholic High School away-team-logo 3-1 (23-25, 25-17, 25-17, 25-17)
away-team-logo Nodaway Valley vs. away-team-logo Southwest Valley 7:00 PM CT Nodaway Valley High School Competition Gym away-team-logo 3-0 (25-17, 25-11, 25-21)
away-team-logo Sioux City North vs. away-team-logo LeMars 7:00 PM CT North High School volleyball away-team-logo 3-0 (25-16, 25-16, 25-15)
away-team-logo Osage vs. away-team-logo Nashua-Plainfield 7:00 PM CT Osage High School away-team-logo 3-0 (25-17, 25-5, 25-15)
away-team-logo Sioux City West vs. away-team-logo Sergeant Bluff-Luton 7:00 PM CT Sergeant Bluff-Luton Senior High School away-team-logo 3-0 (25-13, 25-14, 25-19)
away-team-logo Sioux City East vs. away-team-logo Council Bluffs Lincoln 7:00 PM CT Sioux City East High School away-team-logo 3-2 (28-26, 20-25, 18-25, 25-18, 15-7)
away-team-logo Lawton-Bronson vs. away-team-logo Kingsley-Pierson 7:00 PM CT Siouxland Christian School away-team-logo 3-0 (25-22, 25-20, 25-16) Triangular
away-team-logo Storm Lake St. Mary's vs. away-team-logo Alta-Aurelia 7:00 PM CT St. Mary's High School away-team-logo 3-0 (25-17, 25-15, 25-22)
away-team-logo Dubuque Hempstead vs. away-team-logo Cedar Rapids Washington 7:00 PM CT Stephen Hempstead High School away-team-logo 3-0 (25-23, 25-16, 25-13)
away-team-logo Van Buren County vs. away-team-logo New London 7:00 PM CT Van Buren County High School Van Buren County High School away-team-logo 3-0 (25-16, 25-16, 25-23)
away-team-logo Wahlert Catholic vs. away-team-logo Cedar Rapids Jefferson 7:00 PM CT Wahlert Catholic High School away-team-logo 3-2 (22-25, 25-19, 17-25, 25-21, 15-11)
away-team-logo Wahlert Catholic vs. away-team-logo Cedar Rapids Jefferson 7:00 PM CT Wahlert Catholic High School
away-team-logo Waterloo East vs. away-team-logo Ames 7:00 PM CT Waterloo East High School away-team-logo 3-1 (25-21, 26-24, 19-25, 30-28)
away-team-logo Waterloo West vs. away-team-logo Iowa City West 7:00 PM CT Waterloo West High School away-team-logo 3-0 (25-23, 26-24, 25-21) Game will be at Hawkeye Community College
away-team-logo West Branch vs. away-team-logo Cascade 7:00 PM CT West Branch High School away-team-logo 3-0 (25-10, 25-17, 25-16)
away-team-logo West Central Valley vs. away-team-logo Woodward-Granger 7:00 PM CT West Central Valley High School away-team-logo 3-1 (25-21, 15-25, 25-18, 25-23)
away-team-logo West Hancock vs. away-team-logo Forest City 7:00 PM CT West Hancock High School away-team-logo 3-0 (25-16, 25-15, 25-19)
away-team-logo West Liberty vs. away-team-logo Anamosa 7:00 PM CT West Liberty High School away-team-logo 2-0 (25-10, 25-16) Military Recognition Night
away-team-logo Xavier vs. away-team-logo Anamosa 7:00 PM CT West Liberty High School away-team-logo 2-0 (25-19, 25-23) Triangular
away-team-logo Cedar Rapids Kennedy vs. away-team-logo Western Dubuque 7:00 PM CT Western Dubuque High School away-team-logo 3-2 (25-6, 25-19, 20-25, 19-25, 15-11)
away-team-logo AGWSR vs. away-team-logo Grundy Center 7:15 PM CT AGWSR High School away-team-logo 3-1 (25-13, 21-25, 25-17, 25-18)
away-team-logo Aplington-Parkersburg vs. away-team-logo South Hardin 7:15 PM CT Aplington-Parkersburg High School away-team-logo 2-1 (20-25, 25-15, 15-7)
away-team-logo Boone vs. away-team-logo Ballard 7:15 PM CT Boone High School away-team-logo 3-1 (25-18, 25-21, 19-25, 25-17)
away-team-logo Carlisle vs. away-team-logo Winterset 7:15 PM CT Carlisle High School away-team-logo 3-1 (23-25, 25-18, 25-22, 25-18)
away-team-logo Charles City vs. away-team-logo Waukon 7:15 PM CT Charles City Middle School away-team-logo 3-0 (25-20, 25-19, 25-8) Future Comet Night
away-team-logo Dallas Center-Grimes vs. away-team-logo Pella Christian 7:15 PM CT Dallas Center-Grimes Meadows away-team-logo 3-0 (25-21, 25-15, 25-14)
away-team-logo Denison-Schleswig vs. away-team-logo Carroll 7:15 PM CT Denison High School away-team-logo 3-1 (22-25, 25-19, 25-18, 25-22)
away-team-logo Des Moines East vs. away-team-logo Ottumwa 7:15 PM CT East High School Main Gym away-team-logo 3-0 (25-11, 25-15, 25-14)
away-team-logo Fort Dodge vs. away-team-logo Mason City 7:15 PM CT Fort Dodge Senior High School away-team-logo 3-1 (25-16, 25-20, 19-25, 26-24)
away-team-logo Fort Madison vs. away-team-logo Burlington 7:15 PM CT Fort Madison High School Fort Madison High School Main Gym away-team-logo 3-1 (25-17, 25-27, 25-10, 25-18)
away-team-logo Interstate 35 vs. away-team-logo Madrid 7:15 PM CT I-35 High School away-team-logo 3-1 (25-13, 18-25, 25-18, 26-24)
away-team-logo Keokuk vs. away-team-logo Fairfield 7:15 PM CT Keokuk HS - Wright Fieldhouse away-team-logo 3-0 (25-17, 25-17, 25-12)
away-team-logo Knoxville vs. away-team-logo Eddyville-Blakesburg-Fremont 7:15 PM CT Knoxville High School away-team-logo 3-1 (25-19, 24-26, 25-14, 25-23)
away-team-logo Monticello vs. away-team-logo Center Point-Urbana 7:15 PM CT Monticello High School away-team-logo 3-1 (28-26, 25-19, 20-25, 25-13)
away-team-logo Mount Pleasant vs. away-team-logo Washington 7:15 PM CT Mt Pleasant High School away-team-logo 3-2 (25-17, 25-22, 21-25, 15-25, 15-12)
away-team-logo Norwalk vs. away-team-logo Newton 7:15 PM CT Newton High School Newton High School away-team-logo 3-0 (25-12, 25-12, 25-15) Conference Dual
away-team-logo North Fayette Valley vs. away-team-logo Turkey Valley 7:15 PM CT North Fayette Valley High School away-team-logo 3-0 (25-12, 25-13, 25-22)
away-team-logo Oskaloosa vs. away-team-logo Pella 7:15 PM CT Oskaloosa High School away-team-logo 3-0 (25-13, 31-29, 25-20)
away-team-logo Spirit Lake vs. away-team-logo Sibley-Ocheyedan 7:15 PM CT Spirit Lake High School away-team-logo 3-0 (25-13, 25-22, 25-16)
away-team-logo Waverly-Shell Rock vs. away-team-logo Decorah 7:15 PM CT Waverly-Shell Rock Senior High School Go-Hawk Gym away-team-logo 3-1 (27-25, 23-25, 25-13, 25-19) NEIC Match
away-team-logo Algona vs. away-team-logo Hampton-Dumont-CAL 7:30 PM CT Algona High School Algona High School away-team-logo 3-0 (25-9, 25-14, 25-21) Pink Out Night
away-team-logo Ar-We-Va vs. away-team-logo West Harrison 7:30 PM CT Ar-We-Va High School away-team-logo 3-0 (25-17, 25-17, 25-12)
away-team-logo Dike-New Hartford vs. away-team-logo Denver 7:30 PM CT Dike-New Hartford High School High School Gym away-team-logo 3-0 (25-17, 25-13, 25-20)
away-team-logo Gehlen Catholic vs. away-team-logo Akron-Westfield 7:30 PM CT Gehlen Catholic High School away-team-logo 3-0 (25-16, 25-13, 25-16)
away-team-logo Indianola vs. away-team-logo Grinnell 7:30 PM CT Grinnell Community Senior High School away-team-logo 3-0 (27-25, 25-11, 25-17)
away-team-logo Hudson vs. away-team-logo Columbus Catholic 7:30 PM CT Hudson Elementary School Competition Gym away-team-logo 3-1 (25-20, 33-35, 25-18, 25-22)
away-team-logo Humboldt vs. away-team-logo Clear Lake 7:30 PM CT Humboldt High School away-team-logo 3-0 (25-9, 25-23, 25-17)
away-team-logo Johnston vs. away-team-logo Urbandale 7:30 PM CT Johnston High School away-team-logo 3-0 (25-18, 25-13, 25-20) Conference
away-team-logo Des Moines Lincoln vs. away-team-logo Des Moines Hoover 7:30 PM CT Lincoln High School away-team-logo 3-0 (25-12, 25-15, 25-5)
away-team-logo Logan-Magnolia vs. away-team-logo AHSTW 7:30 PM CT Logan Magnolia Community Schools away-team-logo 3-0 (25-23, 25-21, 25-12) Cancer Night
away-team-logo Marion vs. away-team-logo Independence 7:30 PM CT Marion High School away-team-logo 3-0 (25-12, 25-15, 25-12)
away-team-logo Mediapolis vs. away-team-logo Holy Trinity Catholic 7:30 PM CT Mediapolis High School away-team-logo 3-0 (25-18, 25-18, 25-20)
away-team-logo Des Moines North vs. away-team-logo Des Moines Roosevelt 7:30 PM CT North High School away-team-logo 3-0 (25-9, 25-13, 25-13)
away-team-logo Oelwein vs. away-team-logo Sumner-Fredericksburg 7:30 PM CT Oelwein High School away-team-logo 3-1 (18-25, 25-14, 25-14, 25-3)
away-team-logo Southeast Polk vs. away-team-logo Waukee Northwest 7:30 PM CT Southeast Polk High School away-team-logo 3-1 (25-13, 25-18, 15-25, 25-8)
away-team-logo Southeast Warren vs. away-team-logo Wayne 7:30 PM CT Southeast Warren Jr Sr High away-team-logo 3-0 (25-10, 25-17, 25-14) Triangular vs. SEW, Pleasantville (JV and V)
away-team-logo Tri-Center vs. away-team-logo IKM-Manning 7:30 PM CT Tri-Center High School away-team-logo 3-0 (25-17, 25-14, 25-15)
away-team-logo Underwood vs. away-team-logo Treynor 7:30 PM CT Underwood High School away-team-logo 3-0 (25-16, 25-22, 25-9)
away-team-logo Ankeny Centennial vs. away-team-logo Valley 7:30 PM CT Valley High School away-team-logo 3-1 (22-25, 25-19, 25-14, 25-19)
away-team-logo Vinton-Shellsburg vs. away-team-logo Clear Creek Amana 7:30 PM CT Vinton-Shellsburg High School away-team-logo 3-0 (25-14, 25-10, 25-11)
away-team-logo Wapello vs. away-team-logo Lone Tree 7:30 PM CT Wapello High School away-team-logo 3-0 (25-16, 25-13, 25-14)
away-team-logo Waukee vs. away-team-logo Dowling Catholic 7:30 PM CT Waukee High School away-team-logo 3-0 (25-21, 25-19, 25-13)
away-team-logo West Central vs. away-team-logo Central Elkader 7:30 PM CT West Central Community School away-team-logo 3-1 (25-22, 24-26, 25-23, 25-18)
away-team-logo West Delaware vs. away-team-logo Mount Vernon 7:30 PM CT West Delaware High School away-team-logo 3-1 (22-25, 25-15, 25-22, 30-28) Game
away-team-logo West Sioux vs. away-team-logo Unity Christian 7:30 PM CT West Sioux High School away-team-logo 3-0 (25-15, 25-10, 25-11)
away-team-logo River Valley vs. away-team-logo Ridge View 7:45 PM CT River Valley Community School away-team-logo 3-0 (25-13, 25-19, 25-22) Triangular
away-team-logo West Liberty vs. away-team-logo Xavier 8:00 PM CT West Liberty High School away-team-logo 2-0 (25-15, 25-22) Military Recognition Night
Privacy | Terms | © 2022 BOUND