|
Crestwood
vs.
Kee
|
TBD
|
|
2-0 (21-11, 21-4)
|
Kepros
|
|
|
|
Crestwood
vs.
North Fayette Valley
|
TBD
|
|
2-1 (21-19, 14-21, 15-13)
|
Kepros
|
|
|
|
Crestwood
vs.
Clayton Ridge
|
12:00 AM CT
|
Crestwood High School Crestwood High School
|
2-0 (21-17, 21-11)
|
Kepros
|
|
|
|
Crestwood
vs.
Turkey Valley
|
12:00 AM CT
|
Crestwood High School Crestwood High School
|
2-0 (21-12, 21-18)
|
Kepros
|
|
|
|
South Winneshiek
vs.
Jesup
|
8:00 AM CT
|
Jesup High School
|
2-1 (18-21, 11-21, 15-11)
|
Jesup Tournament
|
|
|
|
Lisbon
vs.
Turkey Valley
|
9:00 AM CT
|
Crestwood High School Crestwood High School
|
2-0 (21-8, 21-11)
|
Kepros Invitational
|
|
|
|
Waukon
vs.
Clayton Ridge
|
9:00 AM CT
|
Crestwood High School Crestwood High School
|
2-1 (21-5, 14-21, 15-7)
|
Kepros Tournament
|
|
|
|
Turkey Valley
vs.
North Fayette Valley
|
9:00 AM CT
|
Crestwood High School Crestwood High School
|
2-0 (21-17, 21-11)
|
|
|
|
|
North Fayette Valley
vs.
Kee
|
9:00 AM CT
|
Crestwood High School Crestwood High School
|
2-0 (21-5, 21-15)
|
|
|
|
|
Central Elkader
vs.
Jesup
|
9:00 AM CT
|
Jesup High School
|
2-1 (14-21, 21-14, 15-4)
|
|
|
|
|
Central Elkader
vs.
West Central
|
9:00 AM CT
|
Jesup High School
|
2-0 (22-20, 21-16)
|
Tournament
|
|
|
|
Central Elkader
vs.
Alburnett
|
9:00 AM CT
|
Jesup High School
|
2-1 (18-21, 21-16, 15-10)
|
Tournament
|
|
|
|
South Winneshiek
vs.
Alburnett
|
9:45 AM CT
|
Jesup High School
|
2-1 (21-18, 19-21, 15-10)
|
|
|
|
|
North Linn
vs.
Central Elkader
|
9:50 AM CT
|
Jesup High School
|
2-0 (21-11, 21-7)
|
Jesup Tournament
|
|
|
|
Lisbon
vs.
North Fayette Valley
|
10:00 AM CT
|
Crestwood High School Crestwood High School
|
2-0 (21-11, 21-14)
|
Kepros Invitational
|
|
|
|
Waukon
vs.
North Fayette Valley
|
10:00 AM CT
|
Crestwood High School Crestwood High School
|
2-0 (21-11, 21-6)
|
Kepros Tournament
|
|
|
|
Alburnett
vs.
West Central
|
10:00 AM CT
|
Jesup High School
|
2-1 (21-14, 15-21, 15-9)
|
|
|
|
|
South Winneshiek
vs.
West Central
|
10:30 AM CT
|
Jesup High School
|
2-0 (24-22, 22-20)
|
|
|
|
|
North Linn
vs.
West Central
|
10:40 AM CT
|
Jesup High School
|
2-0 (21-9, 21-14)
|
Jesup Tournament
|
|
|
|
Waukon
vs.
Kee
|
11:00 AM CT
|
Crestwood High School Crestwood High School
|
2-0 (21-7, 21-7)
|
Kepros Tournament
|
|
|
|
South Winneshiek
vs.
Central Elkader
|
11:30 AM CT
|
Jesup High School
|
2-0 (21-14, 21-6)
|
|
|
|
|
Lisbon
vs.
Clayton Ridge
|
12:00 PM CT
|
Crestwood High School Crestwood High School
|
2-0 (21-12, 21-7)
|
Kepros Invitational
|
|
|
|
Waukon
vs.
Turkey Valley
|
12:00 PM CT
|
Crestwood High School Crestwood High School
|
2-0 (21-17, 21-7)
|
Kepros Tournament
|
|
|
|
Clayton Ridge
vs.
Kee
|
1:00 PM CT
|
Crestwood High School Crestwood High School
|
2-0 (21-17, 21-10)
|
Kepros Crestwood Tournament
|
|
|
|
North Linn
vs.
South Winneshiek
|
2:00 PM CT
|
Jesup High School
|
2-0 (21-8, 21-15)
|
Jesup Tournament
|
|
|
|
Jesup
vs.
West Central
|
2:50 PM CT
|
Jesup High School
|
2-0 (21-14, 21-9)
|
Jesup Tournament
|
|
|