Volleyball 2022-23
QuikStatsIowa
Event Time Location Result
away-team-logo Newell-Fonda vs. 12:00 AM CT Spirit Lake High School Spirit Lake Tournament
team-logo team-logo team-logo team-logo team-logo team-logo team-logo team-logo team-logo 8:00 AM CT GMG High School GMG High School GMG Varsity Volleyball Tournament
away-team-logo South Winneshiek vs. away-team-logo Jesup 8:00 AM CT Jesup High School Jesup Tournament
team-logo team-logo team-logo team-logo team-logo team-logo team-logo team-logo 8:00 AM CT Le Mars Community High School Le Mars Invitational Tournament
team-logo team-logo team-logo team-logo team-logo team-logo team-logo team-logo team-logo team-logo team-logo team-logo team-logo team-logo 8:00 AM CT Southeast Polk High School SE Polk Invitational
away-team-logo Twin Cedars vs. 8:00 AM CT Twin Cedars High School
away-team-logo Western Christian vs. away-team-logo MOC-Floyd Valley 8:15 AM CT Western Christian High School Sioux County Pizza Ranch Tournament
away-team-logo Albia vs. away-team-logo Chariton 8:30 AM CT Chariton High School Chariton Tournament
away-team-logo Albia vs. 8:30 AM CT Chariton High School Chariton Tournament
away-team-logo North Scott vs. 8:30 AM CT North Scott High School Lancer Invite
away-team-logo Lenox vs. 8:30 AM CT Shenandoah High School Tourney
team-logo team-logo team-logo team-logo team-logo team-logo 8:30 AM CT Shenandoah High School Fillie Volleyball Tournament
away-team-logo Kuemper Catholic vs. 8:30 AM CT South Central Calhoun Middle School South Central Calhoun Tournament
away-team-logo South Central Calhoun vs. away-team-logo East Sac County 8:30 AM CT South Central Calhoun Middle School SCC "Master Blaster" Tournament
away-team-logo South Central Calhoun vs. away-team-logo Winterset 8:30 AM CT South Central Calhoun Middle School SCC "Master Blaster" Tournament
away-team-logo South Central Calhoun vs. away-team-logo Kingsley-Pierson 8:30 AM CT South Central Calhoun Middle School SCC "Master Blaster" Tournament
away-team-logo South Central Calhoun vs. away-team-logo Carroll 8:30 AM CT South Central Calhoun Middle School SCC "Master Blaster" Tournament
away-team-logo South Central Calhoun vs. away-team-logo Ridge View 8:30 AM CT South Central Calhoun Middle School SCC "Master Blaster" Tournament
away-team-logo South Central Calhoun vs. away-team-logo Kuemper Catholic 8:30 AM CT South Central Calhoun Middle School SCC "Master Blaster" Tournament
away-team-logo Unity Christian vs. 8:30 AM CT Western Christian High School Sioux County Pizza Ranch Tournament
away-team-logo Wapsie Valley vs. 9:00 AM CT Aplington-Parkersburg High School Aplington-Parkersburg Tournament
team-logo team-logo team-logo team-logo team-logo team-logo team-logo 9:00 AM CT Aplington-Parkersburg High School AP Volleyball Tourney
away-team-logo Hampton-Dumont-CAL vs. away-team-logo Belmond-Klemme 9:00 AM CT Belmond-Klemme High School Belmond-Klemme Tournament
vs. away-team-logo Lake Mills 9:00 AM CT Central Springs High School Central Springs Tournament
away-team-logo Central Springs vs. away-team-logo Clarksville 9:00 AM CT Central Springs High School Central Springs Varsity Tournament
away-team-logo Central Springs vs. away-team-logo Lake Mills 9:00 AM CT Central Springs High School Central Springs Varsity Tournament
away-team-logo Central Springs vs. away-team-logo Newman Catholic 9:00 AM CT Central Springs High School Central Springs Varsity Tournament
away-team-logo Central Springs vs. away-team-logo Northwood-Kensett 9:00 AM CT Central Springs High School Central Springs Varsity Tournament
away-team-logo Central Springs vs. away-team-logo Rockford 9:00 AM CT Central Springs High School Central Springs Varsity Tournament
away-team-logo Chariton vs. away-team-logo Southeast Warren 9:00 AM CT Chariton High School Chariton JV/V Tournament
away-team-logo Chariton vs. away-team-logo North Mahaska 9:00 AM CT Chariton High School JV and Varsity Tournament
vs. away-team-logo Wayne 9:00 AM CT Chariton High School JV and Varsity Tournament
away-team-logo Chariton vs. away-team-logo Davis County 9:00 AM CT Chariton High School Chariton Tournament
away-team-logo East Marshall vs. away-team-logo West Marshall 9:00 AM CT East Marshall High School Athletic Complex TOURNAMENT
team-logo team-logo team-logo team-logo team-logo team-logo team-logo 9:00 AM CT East Marshall High School Athletic Complex East Marshall VB Tourn
team-logo team-logo team-logo team-logo team-logo team-logo team-logo team-logo 9:00 AM CT Griswold High School Griswold Volleyball Tournament
team-logo team-logo team-logo team-logo team-logo team-logo team-logo team-logo team-logo team-logo team-logo 9:00 AM CT Iowa City West High School Main Gym Live Like Line Tournament
away-team-logo Sumner-Fredericksburg vs. away-team-logo Linn-Mar 9:00 AM CT Linn-Mar High School Tournament
team-logo team-logo team-logo team-logo team-logo team-logo team-logo team-logo team-logo team-logo team-logo 9:00 AM CT Linn-Mar High School Varsity Invitational
away-team-logo North Scott vs. away-team-logo Bettendorf 9:00 AM CT North Scott High School Lancer Invite
team-logo team-logo team-logo team-logo team-logo team-logo team-logo 9:00 AM CT Osage High School Tournament
away-team-logo Shenandoah vs. away-team-logo Bedford 9:00 AM CT Shenandoah High School Shenandoah Tournment
team-logo team-logo team-logo team-logo team-logo team-logo team-logo team-logo 9:00 AM CT South Hardin High School South Hardin Tournament
away-team-logo Spencer vs. away-team-logo Mason City 9:00 AM CT Spencer Senior High School Volleyball Tournament - Several Teams
away-team-logo Spirit Lake vs. away-team-logo Sibley-Ocheyedan 9:00 AM CT Spirit Lake High School
away-team-logo Spirit Lake vs. away-team-logo Cherokee Washington 9:00 AM CT Spirit Lake High School Tournament
vs. away-team-logo Okoboji 9:00 AM CT Spirit Lake High School Spirit Lake Tournament
away-team-logo Waterloo East vs. away-team-logo Alburnett 9:00 AM CT Waterloo East High School 1st Annual Haley Eckerman Volleyball Tournament
away-team-logo Waterloo East vs. away-team-logo Webster City 9:00 AM CT Waterloo East High School 1st Annual Haley Eckerman Volleyball Tournament
away-team-logo Waterloo East vs. away-team-logo Waterloo Christian 9:00 AM CT Waterloo East High School 1st Annual Haley Eckerman Volleyball Tournament
away-team-logo West Monona vs. away-team-logo Boyer Valley 9:00 AM CT West Monona High School West Monona Tournament
away-team-logo West Monona vs. away-team-logo Logan-Magnolia 9:00 AM CT West Monona High School West Monona Tournament
away-team-logo West Monona vs. away-team-logo Woodbine 9:00 AM CT West Monona High School West Monona Tournament
away-team-logo West Monona vs. away-team-logo West Harrison 9:00 AM CT West Monona High School West Monona Tournament
away-team-logo West Monona vs. away-team-logo MMCRU 9:00 AM CT West Monona High School West Monona Tournament
away-team-logo Williamsburg vs. away-team-logo West Burlington 9:00 AM CT Williamsburg High School Williamsburg Tournament
away-team-logo Winfield-Mt Union vs. away-team-logo Wilton 9:00 AM CT Wilton High School Wilton Tournament
away-team-logo Woodbury Central vs. 9:00 AM CT Woodbury Central Community School WC Tournament
away-team-logo Woodbury Central vs. away-team-logo South O'Brien 9:00 AM CT Woodbury Central Community School