Volleyball 2022-23
QuikStatsIowa
Event Time Location Result
away-team-logo AHSTW vs. away-team-logo Earlham 1:00 PM CT AHSTW Community School AHSTW Tournament
away-team-logo Charles City vs. away-team-logo Iowa Falls-Alden 10:00 AM CT Charles City Middle School Charles City Tournament
away-team-logo Clarke vs. away-team-logo Des Moines Lincoln 10:00 AM CT Clarke Community Middle/High School Time TBD
away-team-logo Gilbert vs. away-team-logo Red Oak 10:30 AM CT Bondurant-Farrar High School Skip Anderson Classic
away-team-logo AHSTW vs. away-team-logo CAM 11:00 AM CT AHSTW Community School AHSTW Volleyball Tournament
away-team-logo Gilbert vs. away-team-logo Burlington Notre Dame 11:00 AM CT Bondurant-Farrar High School Skip Anderson Classic
away-team-logo Charles City vs. away-team-logo Mason City 11:00 AM CT Charles City Middle School Charles City Tournament
away-team-logo Kuemper Catholic vs. 12:00 AM CT Humboldt High School Humboldt Tournament
away-team-logo AHSTW vs. away-team-logo Denison-Schleswig 8:00 AM CT AHSTW Community School AHSTW Tourney
away-team-logo Essex vs. away-team-logo AHSTW 8:00 AM CT AHSTW Community School
team-logo team-logo team-logo team-logo team-logo team-logo team-logo 8:00 AM CT AHSTW Community School AHSTW Volleyball Tournament
away-team-logo Bondurant-Farrar vs. away-team-logo Ames 8:00 AM CT Bondurant-Farrar High School Invitational
away-team-logo Waverly-Shell Rock vs. away-team-logo Bondurant-Farrar 8:00 AM CT Bondurant-Farrar High School Tournament
away-team-logo Bondurant-Farrar vs. away-team-logo Fort Madison 8:00 AM CT Bondurant-Farrar High School
away-team-logo North Polk vs. 8:00 AM CT Bondurant-Farrar High School Skip Anderson Tournament
vs. away-team-logo Central City 8:00 AM CT Cascade High School Cascade Tournament
away-team-logo Pekin vs. away-team-logo Central Lee 8:00 AM CT Central Lee High School Central Lee Tournament
away-team-logo Carlisle vs. 8:00 AM CT Grinnell Community Senior High School Grinnell Tournament
away-team-logo Logan-Magnolia vs. 8:00 AM CT Harlan High School Tournament
team-logo team-logo team-logo team-logo team-logo team-logo team-logo team-logo team-logo team-logo 8:00 AM CT Harlan High School Harlan High School Cyclone Invite
away-team-logo Fort Dodge vs. 8:00 AM CT Humboldt High School TOURNAMENT - Several Schools
away-team-logo East Atchison vs. away-team-logo Fremont-Mills 8:00 AM CT Tarkio Activities Center
away-team-logo Charles City vs. away-team-logo Hampton-Dumont-CAL 8:30 AM CT Charles City High School Charles City Tournament
team-logo team-logo team-logo team-logo team-logo team-logo team-logo team-logo 8:30 AM CT Clarke Community Middle/High School High School Gym Clarke Varsity Volleyball Invitational
away-team-logo Harlan Community vs. away-team-logo East Sac County 8:30 AM CT Harlan High School
team-logo team-logo team-logo team-logo team-logo team-logo 8:30 AM CT St. Edmond Catholic K-12 School HS Gym St. Edmond Invitational
team-logo team-logo team-logo team-logo team-logo team-logo team-logo team-logo team-logo team-logo team-logo team-logo team-logo team-logo team-logo 9:00 AM CT Ankeny Centennial High School Varsity Invitational
away-team-logo Wapsie Valley vs. 9:00 AM CT Bondurant-Farrar High School Bondurant-Farrar Tournament
away-team-logo Gilbert vs. away-team-logo Des Moines Roosevelt 9:00 AM CT Bondurant-Farrar High School Skip Anderson Classic
away-team-logo West Lyon vs. 9:00 AM CT Canton High School Canton Tournament
vs. away-team-logo West Sioux 9:00 AM CT Canton High School
away-team-logo Cascade vs. away-team-logo Springville 9:00 AM CT Cascade High School Tournament
away-team-logo Central DeWitt vs. 9:00 AM CT Central DeWitt High School
away-team-logo Maquoketa vs. away-team-logo Central DeWitt 9:00 AM CT Central DeWitt High School Tournament
away-team-logo Central Lee vs. away-team-logo West Burlington 9:00 AM CT Central Lee High School Central Lee Tournament
away-team-logo Mason City vs. 9:00 AM CT Charles City High School Volleyball Tournament - Several Teams
away-team-logo Decorah vs. 9:00 AM CT Charles City Middle School Charles City TMNT
away-team-logo Clarion-Goldfield-Dows vs. away-team-logo South Hamilton 9:00 AM CT Clarion-Goldfield-Dows High School Clarion-Goldfield Dows Tournament
away-team-logo Estherville Lincoln Central vs. away-team-logo Clarion-Goldfield-Dows 9:00 AM CT Clarion-Goldfield-Dows High School Clarion Tournament
away-team-logo Clarion-Goldfield-Dows vs. away-team-logo Belmond-Klemme 9:00 AM CT Clarion-Goldfield-Dows High School
away-team-logo Clarion-Goldfield-Dows vs. away-team-logo Clear Lake 9:00 AM CT Clarion-Goldfield-Dows High School
away-team-logo Clarion-Goldfield-Dows vs. away-team-logo Eagle Grove 9:00 AM CT Clarion-Goldfield-Dows High School
away-team-logo Clarion-Goldfield-Dows vs. away-team-logo North Butler 9:00 AM CT Clarion-Goldfield-Dows High School
away-team-logo Clarke vs. away-team-logo Lamoni 9:00 AM CT Clarke Community Middle/High School Clarke Tournament
away-team-logo Nodaway Valley vs. away-team-logo Colfax-Mingo 9:00 AM CT Colfax-Mingo High School Tournament
away-team-logo Colfax-Mingo vs. away-team-logo Baxter 9:00 AM CT Colfax-Mingo High School Tournament
away-team-logo Easton Valley vs. away-team-logo Bellevue 9:00 AM CT Easton Valley High School Easton Valley Tourney
away-team-logo Easton Valley vs. away-team-logo Wilton 9:00 AM CT Easton Valley High School Easton Valley Tourney
away-team-logo Easton Valley vs. away-team-logo Marquette Catholic 9:00 AM CT Easton Valley High School Easton Valley Tourney
away-team-logo Easton Valley vs. away-team-logo Edgewood-Colesburg 9:00 AM CT Easton Valley High School Easton Valley Tourney
away-team-logo North Iowa vs. 9:00 AM CT Garner-Hayfield-Ventura High School
away-team-logo Underwood vs. 9:00 AM CT Harlan High School Harlan Tournament
away-team-logo Humboldt vs. away-team-logo South Central Calhoun 9:00 AM CT Humboldt High School Humboldt Tournament
away-team-logo Humboldt vs. away-team-logo Grand View Christian 9:00 AM CT Humboldt High School Humboldt Tournament
away-team-logo Humboldt vs. away-team-logo Kuemper Catholic 9:00 AM CT Humboldt High School Humboldt Tournament
away-team-logo Humboldt vs. away-team-logo Fort Dodge 9:00 AM CT Humboldt High School Humboldt Tournament
away-team-logo Humboldt vs. away-team-logo South Hardin 9:00 AM CT Humboldt High School Humboldt Tournament
away-team-logo Humboldt vs. away-team-logo Spirit Lake 9:00 AM CT Humboldt High School Humboldt Tournament
team-logo team-logo team-logo team-logo team-logo team-logo team-logo 9:00 AM CT Humboldt High School Humboldt Tournament
away-team-logo Janesville vs. 9:00 AM CT Independence High School Independence Tournament
team-logo team-logo team-logo 9:00 AM CT Lewis Central High School LC Invite
away-team-logo Stanton vs. away-team-logo Lewis Central 9:00 AM CT Lewis Central High School
away-team-logo Lewis Central vs. away-team-logo Council Bluffs Jefferson 9:00 AM CT Lewis Central High School
away-team-logo Meskwaki Settlement vs. away-team-logo Belle Plaine 9:00 AM CT Meskwaki Settlement School Meskwaki Tournament
away-team-logo North Tama vs. away-team-logo Meskwaki Settlement 9:00 AM CT Meskwaki Settlement School Meskwaki Varsity Tourney
away-team-logo Meskwaki Settlement vs. away-team-logo Ankeny Christian 9:00 AM CT Meskwaki Settlement School Meskwaki Tournament
away-team-logo Don Bosco vs. 9:00 AM CT West Branch High School
away-team-logo Winfield-Mt Union vs. 9:00 AM CT West Branch High School West Branch Tournament
team-logo team-logo team-logo team-logo team-logo team-logo team-logo team-logo 9:00 AM CT West Marshall High School West Marshall Volleyball Tournament