Volleyball 2022-23
QuikStatsIowa
Event Time Location Result
away-team-logo Albia vs. away-team-logo Southeast Warren 4:00 PM CT Albia High School
away-team-logo Albia vs. away-team-logo Moravia 4:00 PM CT Albia High School
away-team-logo Albia vs. away-team-logo North Mahaska 4:00 PM CT Albia High School Varsity Tournament
away-team-logo Wayne vs. away-team-logo Murray 4:00 PM CT Wayne Community High School HS Gym Scrimmage
away-team-logo Mount Ayr vs. away-team-logo Lamoni 4:30 PM CT Mount Ayr High School High School Gym Scrimmage
away-team-logo Newton vs. away-team-logo Des Moines Hoover 4:30 PM CT Newton High School Newton Early Bird Invite
away-team-logo Newton vs. away-team-logo PCM 4:30 PM CT Newton High School Newton Early Bird Invite
away-team-logo Newton vs. away-team-logo Saydel 4:30 PM CT Newton High School Newton Early Bird Invite
away-team-logo Waterloo Christian vs. away-team-logo Charles City 5:00 PM CT Charles City Middle School Triangular
away-team-logo Earlham vs. away-team-logo Ogden 5:00 PM CT Earlham High School
team-logo team-logo team-logo team-logo team-logo 5:00 PM CT Lisbon Community High School Lisbon Classic
away-team-logo New Hampton vs. away-team-logo Jesup 5:00 PM CT New Hampton High School Triangular
away-team-logo New Hampton vs. away-team-logo Nashua-Plainfield 5:00 PM CT New Hampton High School Triangular
away-team-logo Pleasant Valley vs. away-team-logo Davenport West 5:00 PM CT Pleasant Valley High School
away-team-logo Postville vs. away-team-logo Waukon 5:00 PM CT Postville High School High School Gym
away-team-logo Sioux City West vs. away-team-logo Denison-Schleswig 5:00 PM CT Sioux City West High School Triangular
away-team-logo Southwest Valley vs. away-team-logo AHSTW 5:00 PM CT Southwest Valley High School Activity Center Gatorade Scrimmage
away-team-logo Southwest Valley vs. away-team-logo Creston 5:00 PM CT Southwest Valley High School Activity Center Gatorade Scrimmage
away-team-logo West Lyon vs. away-team-logo West Sioux 5:00 PM CT West Lyon Community School High School Gym West Lyon Tournament
away-team-logo West Lyon vs. away-team-logo Hartley-Melvin-Sanborn 5:00 PM CT West Lyon Community School High School Gym West Lyon Tournament
away-team-logo West Lyon vs. away-team-logo Akron-Westfield 5:00 PM CT West Lyon Community School High School Gym West Lyon Tounament
away-team-logo Spencer vs. away-team-logo Okoboji 5:30 PM Spencer Early Bird Tournament
away-team-logo Okoboji vs. away-team-logo South O'Brien 5:30 PM Spencer Early Bird Tournament
away-team-logo Okoboji vs. away-team-logo Manson-NW Webster 5:30 PM Spencer Early Bird Tournament
away-team-logo Greene County vs. away-team-logo Collins-Maxwell 5:30 PM CT Collins-Maxwell High School
away-team-logo East Union vs. away-team-logo Twin Cedars 5:30 PM CT East Union Community School Main Gym
team-logo team-logo team-logo 5:30 PM CT Essex Junior-Senior High School Essex Triangular
away-team-logo Essex vs. away-team-logo Bedford 5:30 PM CT Essex Junior-Senior High School
team-logo team-logo team-logo team-logo 5:30 PM CT Grundy Center High School Main Gym Spartan Invitational (Quad)
away-team-logo Grundy Center vs. away-team-logo Hudson 5:30 PM CT Grundy Center High School Main Gym
away-team-logo Wapsie Valley vs. away-team-logo AGWSR 5:30 PM CT Grundy Center High School South Gym
away-team-logo Logan-Magnolia vs. away-team-logo Heartland Christian 5:30 PM CT Logan Magnolia Community Schools
away-team-logo Logan-Magnolia vs. away-team-logo West Harrison 5:30 PM CT Logan Magnolia Community Schools
away-team-logo South Central Calhoun vs. away-team-logo Ridge View 5:30 PM CT South Central Calhoun High School JVR - JV - Var
away-team-logo Stanton vs. away-team-logo Lenox 5:30 PM CT Stanton High School
away-team-logo Charles City vs. away-team-logo Saint Ansgar 6:00 PM CT Charles City Middle School
away-team-logo Saint Ansgar vs. away-team-logo Waterloo Christian 6:00 PM CT Charles City Middle School
away-team-logo North Scott vs. away-team-logo Muscatine 6:00 PM CT Muscatine High School
away-team-logo Grundy Center vs. away-team-logo AGWSR 6:15 PM CT Grundy Center High School Main Gym
away-team-logo Hudson vs. away-team-logo Wapsie Valley 6:15 PM CT Grundy Center High School South Gym
vs. away-team-logo Morningstar Academy 6:30 PM
away-team-logo Bettendorf vs. away-team-logo Central DeWitt 6:30 PM CT Bettendorf High School
away-team-logo Clinton vs. away-team-logo Davenport Central 6:30 PM CT Central High School
away-team-logo Des Moines Christian vs. away-team-logo Pleasantville 6:30 PM CT Des Moines Christian School
away-team-logo Earlham vs. away-team-logo Ogden 6:30 PM CT Earlham High School
away-team-logo Riverside vs. away-team-logo Bedford 6:30 PM CT Essex Junior-Senior High School
away-team-logo Madrid vs. away-team-logo Woodward-Granger 6:30 PM CT Madrid High School
away-team-logo Nevada vs. away-team-logo Winterset 6:30 PM CT Nevada High School Fieldhouse
away-team-logo Davenport North vs. away-team-logo Assumption 6:30 PM CT North High School
away-team-logo Denison-Schleswig vs. away-team-logo MVAOCOU 6:30 PM CT Sioux City West High School Triangular
away-team-logo Lenox vs. away-team-logo Clarinda 6:30 PM CT Stanton High School Triangular
away-team-logo Van Meter vs. away-team-logo ACGC 6:30 PM CT Van Meter School
away-team-logo Greene County vs. away-team-logo Glidden-Ralston 6:45 PM CT Collins-Maxwell High School
away-team-logo Gilbert vs. away-team-logo Humboldt 7:00 PM CT Gilbert High School Gilbert High School
away-team-logo Grundy Center vs. away-team-logo Wapsie Valley 7:00 PM CT Grundy Center High School Main Gym
away-team-logo Hudson vs. away-team-logo AGWSR 7:00 PM CT Grundy Center High School South Gym
away-team-logo Iowa City High vs. away-team-logo Cedar Rapids Kennedy 7:00 PM CT Iowa City High
away-team-logo Iowa City West vs. away-team-logo Cedar Rapids Washington 7:00 PM CT Iowa City West High School Main Gym
away-team-logo Iowa Falls-Alden vs. away-team-logo South Hardin 7:00 PM CT Iowa Falls-Alden High School
away-team-logo Iowa City Liberty vs. away-team-logo Prairie 7:00 PM CT Liberty High School
away-team-logo Linn-Mar vs. away-team-logo Western Dubuque 7:00 PM CT Linn-Mar High School
away-team-logo Northwood-Kensett vs. away-team-logo Riceville 7:00 PM CT Northwood-Kensett High School
away-team-logo Panorama vs. away-team-logo West Central Valley 7:00 PM CT Panorama High School
away-team-logo Estherville Lincoln Central vs. away-team-logo Sioux Central 7:00 PM CT Sioux Central High School
away-team-logo Waterloo West vs. away-team-logo Dubuque Hempstead 7:00 PM CT Waterloo West High School
away-team-logo Xavier vs. away-team-logo Cedar Rapids Jefferson 7:00 PM CT Xavier High School Senior Night
away-team-logo Ames vs. away-team-logo Marshalltown 7:15 PM CT Ames High School Harrison Barnes Gymnasium
away-team-logo Bellevue vs. away-team-logo Easton Valley 7:15 PM CT Bellevue Middle + High School
away-team-logo Decorah vs. 7:15 PM CT Decorah High School vs. Prairie Du Chien
away-team-logo Fort Dodge vs. away-team-logo Waterloo East 7:15 PM CT Fort Dodge Senior High School
away-team-logo Ottumwa vs. away-team-logo Des Moines North 7:15 PM CT Ottumwa Evans Middle School
away-team-logo Alta-Aurelia vs. away-team-logo OABCIG 7:30 PM CT Alta-Aurelia High School
away-team-logo Cedar Falls vs. away-team-logo Dubuque Senior 7:30 PM CT Cedar Falls High School Main Gym
away-team-logo Essex vs. away-team-logo Riverside 7:30 PM CT Essex Junior-Senior High School
away-team-logo Norwalk vs. away-team-logo Bondurant-Farrar 7:30 PM CT Norwalk High School
away-team-logo Stanton vs. away-team-logo Clarinda 7:30 PM CT Stanton High School Triangular
away-team-logo Urbandale vs. away-team-logo Des Moines Roosevelt 7:30 PM CT Urbandale High School South Gym
away-team-logo Collins-Maxwell vs. away-team-logo Glidden-Ralston 8:15 PM CT Collins-Maxwell High School Collins-Maxwell Triangular