|
West Liberty
vs.
Pleasant Valley
|
8:30 AM CT
|
Western Dubuque High School
|
2-1 (21-17, 13-21, 16-14)
|
Western Dubuque Invitational
|
|
|
|
Western Dubuque
vs.
West Branch
|
8:30 AM CT
|
Western Dubuque High School
|
2-0 (21-17, 21-16)
|
Western Dubuque Invitational
|
|
|
|
West Branch
vs.
Western Dubuque
|
8:30 AM CT
|
Western Dubuque High School
|
|
|
|
|
|
West Burlington
vs.
Mid-Prairie
|
9:00 AM CT
|
New London Jr-Sr High School
|
2-0 (23-21, 21-15)
|
New London Tournament
|
|
|
|
|
9:00 AM CT
|
Northeast Community School |
|
Northeast Invitational
|
|
|
|
Durant
vs.
Prince of Peace
|
9:00 AM CT
|
Northeast Community School
|
2-0 (21-10, 21-16)
|
Northeast Invitational
|
|
|
|
Wapsie Valley
vs.
West Branch
|
9:30 AM CT
|
Western Dubuque High School
|
2-1 (19-21, 21-19, 15-12)
|
Western Dubuque Invitational
|
|
|
|
West Liberty
vs.
Tipton
|
9:30 AM CT
|
Western Dubuque High School
|
2-0 (21-12, 21-18)
|
Western Dubuque Invitational
|
|
|
|
Mid-Prairie
vs.
Highland
|
10:00 AM CT
|
New London Jr-Sr High School
|
2-0 (21-7, 21-12)
|
New London Tourney
|
|
|
|
Durant
vs.
Northeast
|
10:00 AM CT
|
Northeast Community School
|
2-0 (21-19, 21-18)
|
Northeast Invitational
|
|
|
|
Mid-Prairie
vs.
Van Buren County
|
11:00 AM CT
|
New London Jr-Sr High School
|
2-0 (21-19, 21-10)
|
New London Tourney
|
|
|
|
Durant
vs.
Turkey Valley
|
11:00 AM CT
|
Northeast Community School
|
2-0 (21-18, 21-15)
|
Northeast Invitational
|
|
|
|
Decorah
vs.
West Branch
|
11:00 AM CT
|
Western Dubuque High School
|
2-1 (21-17, 17-21, 15-13)
|
Western Dubuque Invitational
|
|
|
|
Cascade
vs.
West Liberty
|
11:00 AM CT
|
Western Dubuque High School
|
2-0 (21-14, 21-17)
|
Western Dubuque Invitational
|
|
|
|
Davenport North
vs.
West Branch
|
11:45 AM CT
|
Western Dubuque High School
|
2-0 (21-11, 21-13)
|
Western Dubuque Invitational
|
|
|
|
Tipton
vs.
Pleasant Valley
|
11:45 AM CT
|
Western Dubuque High School
|
2-0 (21-14, 21-13)
|
Western Dubuque Invitational
|
|
|
|
Dubuque Senior
vs.
West Liberty
|
11:45 AM CT
|
Western Dubuque High School
|
2-0 (21-15, 21-18)
|
Western Dubuque Invitational
|
|
|
|
Durant
vs.
Camanche
|
12:00 PM CT
|
Northeast Community School
|
2-0 (21-19, 21-15)
|
Northeast Invitational
|
|
|
|
Tipton
vs.
Dubuque Senior
|
12:30 PM CT
|
Western Dubuque High School
|
2-1 (21-19, 19-21, 15-13)
|
Western Dubuque Invitational
|
|
|
|
Mid-Prairie
vs.
New London
|
1:00 PM CT
|
New London Jr-Sr High School
|
2-0 (21-16, 21-20)
|
New London Tourney
|
|
|
|
Cascade
vs.
Tipton
|
1:15 PM CT
|
Western Dubuque High School
|
2-0 (21-13, 21-14)
|
Western Dubuque Invitational
|
|
|
|
Mid-Prairie
vs.
West Burlington
|
2:00 PM CT
|
New London Jr-Sr High School
|
2-1 (21-16, 14-21, 15-11)
|
New London Tourney Finals
|
|
|
|
Western Dubuque
vs.
West Liberty
|
3:00 PM CT
|
Western Dubuque High School
|
2-1 (30-28, 21-25, 15-7)
|
Western Dubuque Invitational
|
|
|