Varsity Triangular
1 | 2 | T | |
R STM | 25 | 25 | 2 |
WHN | 13 | 10 | 0 |
Varsity Triangular
1 | 2 | T | |
R STM | 25 | 25 | 2 |
RVV | 15 | 16 | 0 |
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | T | |
A-W | 18 | 25 | 25 | 25 | 3 |
R STM | 25 | 20 | 19 | 16 | 1 |
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | T | |
R STM | 25 | 23 | 25 | 25 | 3 |
WSX | 14 | 25 | 22 | 21 | 1 |
1 | 2 | 3 | T | |
R STM | 25 | 25 | 25 | 3 |
H-LP | 16 | 16 | 13 | 0 |
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | T | |
S OB | 25 | 14 | 23 | 25 | 13 | 2 |
R STM | 19 | 25 | 25 | 17 | 15 | 3 |
1 | 2 | 3 | T | |
HTN | 25 | 25 | 25 | 3 |
R STM | 14 | 15 | 13 | 0 |
CYO
1 | 2 | T | |
R STM | 11 | 13 | 0 |
KPRC | 21 | 21 | 2 |
CYO
1 | 2 | T | |
R STM | 21 | 21 | 2 |
BGHS | 14 | 13 | 0 |
CYO Tournament
1 | 2 | 3 | T | |
SLSM | 20 | 21 | 15 | 2 |
R STM | 22 | 18 | 12 | 1 |
CYO Tournament
1 | 2 | T | |
R STM | 18 | 10 | 0 |
B H | 21 | 21 | 2 |
CYO
1 | 2 | 3 | T | |
R STM | 20 | 21 | 12 | 1 |
STE | 22 | 15 | 15 | 2 |
1 | 2 | 3 | T | |
HMS | 11 | 20 | 16 | 0 |
R STM | 25 | 25 | 25 | 3 |
Alta-Aurelia Tournament
1 | 2 | 3 | T | |
R STM | 16 | 21 | 15 | 2 |
ALTA | 21 | 17 | 8 | 1 |
tournament
1 | 2 | T | |
A-W | 17 | 17 | 0 |
R STM | 21 | 21 | 2 |
Tournament
1 | 2 | 3 | T | |
R STM | 16 | 21 | 15 | 2 |
STL | 21 | 9 | 7 | 1 |
Alta Aurelia Tournament
1 | 2 | T | |
R STM | 21 | 21 | 2 |
GTRA | 15 | 11 | 0 |
"C" starts at 5 followed by JV by Varsity, No official start times for JV & Varsity
1 | 2 | 3 | T | |
G C | 25 | 25 | 25 | 3 |
R STM | 21 | 16 | 17 | 0 |
River Valley Tournament
1 | 2 | T | |
R STM | 21 | 21 | 2 |
BYRV | 12 | 12 | 0 |
River Valley Tournament
1 | 2 | T | |
R STM | 21 | 21 | 2 |
WBC | 14 | 16 | 0 |
1 | 2 | T | |
R STM | 21 | 21 | 2 |
RVV | 12 | 18 | 0 |
RV Tourney
1 | 2 | 3 | T | |
R STM | 17 | 22 | 11 | 1 |
ALTA | 21 | 20 | 15 | 2 |
1 | 2 | 3 | T | |
R STM | 25 | 25 | 25 | 3 |
TCH | 14 | 18 | 15 | 0 |
1 | 2 | 3 | T | |
R STM | 11 | 20 | 15 | 0 |
UCH | 25 | 25 | 25 | 3 |
1 | 2 | 3 | T | |
R STM | 17 | 22 | 21 | 0 |
MMCRU | 25 | 25 | 25 | 3 |
1 | 2 | 3 | T | |
RVV | 23 | 15 | 24 | 0 |
R STM | 25 | 25 | 26 | 3 |
Class 1A - Region 1 Quarterfinal
1 | 2 | 3 | T | |
R STM | 19 | 20 | 13 | 0 |
A-W | 25 | 25 | 25 | 3 |
Team | CONF | ST | OVER | PCT |
---|---|---|---|---|
Unity Christian | 10-0 | L1 | 28-5 | .848 |
Gehlen Catholic | 9-1 | L1 | 25-6 | .806 |
Hinton | 8-2 | L1 | 20-8 | .714 |
Akron-Westfield | 7-3 | L1 | 18-8 | .692 |
MMCRU | 6-4 | L1 | 16-11 | .593 |
Remsen St. Mary's | 5-5 | L1 | 16-11 | .593 |
South O'Brien | 4-6 | L1 | 8-17 | .320 |
Trinity Christian | 3-7 | L1 | 9-15 | .375 |
West Sioux | 1-8 | L6 | 6-18 | .250 |
Hartley-Melvin-Sanborn | 1-9 | L1 | 2-17 | .105 |
Harris-Lake Park | 0-9 | L26 | 0-26 | .000 |