Iowa
Conferences
Schools
Learn More
Sign In
Sign In
Fan
Association
School
Student
Official
Media
Iowa
Conferences
Schools
Learn More
Sign In
AD/Coach Sign In
Volleyball
2021-22
Iowa
Leaders
Scores
Brackets
Standings
Power Index
Teams
Honors
Tickets
Seasons
Volleyball 2021-22
QuikStats
Iowa
Leaders
Scores
Brackets
Standings
Power Index
Teams
Honors
Tickets
Seasons
Show Filters
athlete
team
Total
Per Set
All Games
All Games
Conference Games
Best Game
All Games
Conference Games
Best Game
08
All
8th Grade
Freshman
Sophomore
Junior
Senior
All Grades
8th Grade
Freshman
Sophomore
Junior
Senior
Class
All Classes
1A
2A
3A
4A
5A
Conference
All Conferences
Bluegrass
CIML-Central
CIML-Iowa
CIML-Metro
Corner
Hawkeye Ten
Heart of Iowa
Independent
Iowa Star North
Iowa Star South
Lakes
Little Hawkeye
Mississippi Athletic
Mississippi Valley-Mississippi
Mississippi Valley-Valley
Missouri River
North Central
North Iowa Cedar-Central
North Iowa Cedar-East
North Iowa Cedar-West
Northeast Iowa
Pride of Iowa
Raccoon River
River Valley North
River Valley South
Rolling Valley
SEISC-North
SEISC-South
Siouxland
South Central
South Iowa Cedar
Southeast
Top of Iowa East
Top of Iowa West
Tri-Rivers East
Tri-Rivers West
Twin Lakes
Upper Iowa
WaMaC-East
WaMaC-West
War Eagle
West Central
Western Iowa
Western Valley
State
All State Qualifiers
1A
2A
3A
4A
5A
Cedar Rapids Jefferson (Junior Varsity)
All Teams
ACGC (Varsity)
ADM (Varsity)
ADM (8th Grade)
ADM (7th Grade)
AGWSR (Varsity)
AGWSR (Junior Varsity)
AGWSR (J Junior Varsity)
AHSTW (Varsity)
Akron-Westfield (Varsity)
Albia (Varsity)
Alburnett (Varsity)
Algona (Varsity)
Algona (Freshman)
Algona (Junior Varsity)
Alta-Aurelia (Varsity)
Ames (Varsity)
Anamosa (Varsity)
Ankeny (Varsity)
Ankeny Centennial (Varsity)
Ankeny Centennial (Junior Varsity)
Ankeny Centennial (Sophomore)
Ankeny Centennial (Freshman)
Ankeny Christian (Varsity)
Aplington-Parkersburg (Varsity)
Ar-We-Va (Varsity)
Assumption (Varsity)
Atlantic (Varsity)
Atlantic (Freshman)
Atlantic (Junior Varsity)
Audubon (Varsity)
Ballard (Varsity)
Baxter (Varsity)
BCLUW (Varsity)
Beckman Catholic (Varsity)
Beckman Catholic (Junior Varsity)
Beckman Catholic (Sophomore)
Bedford (Varsity)
Bedford (Junior Varsity)
Belle Plaine (Varsity)
Bellevue (Varsity)
Bellevue (Freshman/Sophomore)
Bellevue (Junior Varsity)
Bellevue (Junior High)
Belmond-Klemme (Varsity)
Belmond-Klemme (Junior High)
Belmond-Klemme (Junior Varsity)
Benton (Varsity)
Benton (Junior Varsity)
Benton (Sophomore)
Benton (Freshman)
Bettendorf (Varsity)
Bettendorf (Sophomore)
Bettendorf (Freshman)
BGM (Varsity)
Bishop Garrigan (Varsity)
Bishop Heelan (Varsity)
Bishop Heelan (Junior Varsity)
Bishop Heelan (Junior High)
Bishop Heelan (Freshman)
Bondurant-Farrar (Varsity)
Boone (Varsity)
Boyden-Hull (Varsity)
Boyden-Hull (8th Grade)
Boyden-Hull (7th Grade)
Boyden-Hull (Junior Varsity)
Boyden-Hull (Freshman)
Boyer Valley (Varsity)
Brody MS Des Moines (7th Grade)
Brody MS Des Moines (8th Grade)
Bunger MS Waterloo (8th Grade)
Bunger MS Waterloo (7th Grade)
Burlington (Varsity)
Burlington Notre Dame (Varsity)
Calamus-Wheatland (Varsity)
Calamus-Wheatland (Junior Varsity)
Calamus-Wheatland (Freshman/Sophomore)
CAM (Varsity)
CAM (Junior Varsity)
Camanche (Varsity)
Cardinal (Varsity)
Carlisle (Varsity)
Carroll (Varsity)
Carroll (Junior Varsity)
Carroll (8th Grade)
Carroll (Freshman)
Carroll (7th Grade)
Cascade (Varsity)
Cascade (Junior Varsity)
Cascade (Freshman/Sophomore)
Cascade (Junior High)
Cascade (Freshman)
Cedar Falls (Varsity)
Cedar Falls (Freshman)
Cedar Falls (Junior Varsity)
Cedar Falls (Sophomore)
Cedar Rapids Jefferson (Varsity)
Cedar Rapids Jefferson (Freshman)
Cedar Rapids Jefferson (Junior Varsity)
Cedar Rapids Jefferson (Sophomore)
Cedar Rapids Kennedy (Freshman)
Cedar Rapids Kennedy (Sophomore)
Cedar Rapids Kennedy (Junior Varsity)
Cedar Rapids Kennedy (Varsity)
Cedar Rapids Washington (Freshman)
Cedar Rapids Washington (Junior Varsity)
Cedar Rapids Washington (Sophomore)
Cedar Rapids Washington (Varsity)
Cedar Valley Christian (Varsity)
Center Point-Urbana (Varsity)
Center Point-Urbana (Junior Varsity)
Center Point-Urbana (Sophomore)
Center Point-Urbana (Freshman)
Centerville (Varsity)
Central City (Varsity)
Central Decatur (Varsity)
Central Decatur (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Central Decatur (Junior Varsity)
Central DeWitt (Varsity)
Central DeWitt (Junior Varsity)
Central DeWitt (Sophomore)
Central DeWitt (8th Grade)
Central DeWitt (Freshman)
Central DeWitt (7th Grade)
Central Elkader (Varsity)
Central Lee (Varsity)
Central Lyon (Varsity)
Central Lyon (8th Grade)
Central Lyon (7th Grade)
Central Lyon (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Central Lyon (Junior Varsity)
Central MS Waterloo (8th Grade)
Central MS Waterloo (7th Grade)
Central Springs (Varsity)
Chariton (Varsity)
Charles City (Varsity)
Charles City (Junior Varsity)
Charles City (Freshman)
Charles City (8th Grade)
Charles City (7th Grade)
Cherokee Washington (Varsity)
Cherokee Washington (Junior Varsity)
Clarinda (Varsity)
Clarinda (Freshman)
Clarinda (7th Grade)
Clarinda (8th Grade)
Clarinda (Junior Varsity)
Clarion-Goldfield-Dows (Varsity)
Clarion-Goldfield-Dows (Freshman)
Clarion-Goldfield-Dows (Junior Varsity)
Clarke (Varsity)
Clarksville (Varsity)
Clayton Ridge (Varsity)
Clear Creek Amana (Varsity)
Clear Creek Amana (Junior Varsity)
Clear Creek Amana (Sophomore)
Clear Creek Amana (Freshman)
Clear Lake (Varsity)
Clinton (Varsity)
Clinton (Freshman)
Clinton (7th Grade)
Clinton (8th Grade)
Clinton (Sophomore)
Clinton (Junior Varsity)
Colfax-Mingo (Varsity)
Collins-Maxwell (Varsity)
Colo-Nesco (Varsity)
Columbus (Varsity)
Columbus Catholic (Varsity)
Coon Rapids-Bayard (Varsity)
Council Bluffs Jefferson (Varsity)
Council Bluffs Jefferson (Junior Varsity)
Council Bluffs Jefferson (Freshman)
Council Bluffs Jefferson (Reserve)
Council Bluffs Lincoln (Varsity)
Creston (Varsity)
Creston (7th Grade)
Creston (Freshman)
Creston (8th Grade)
Creston (Junior Varsity)
Crestwood (Varsity)
Crestwood (Junior Varsity)
Crestwood (Sophomore)
Crestwood (Freshman)
Dallas Center-Grimes (Varsity)
Dallas Center-Grimes (7th Grade)
Dallas Center-Grimes (8th Grade)
Dallas Center-Grimes (Junior Varsity)
Dallas Center-Grimes (Junior Varsity 2)
Danville (Varsity)
Davenport Central (Varsity)
Davenport North (Varsity)
Davenport North (Sophomore)
Davenport North (Freshman)
Davenport West (Varsity)
Davenport West (Freshman)
Davenport West (Sophomore)
Davis County (Varsity)
Decorah (Varsity)
Decorah (Junior Varsity)
Decorah (J Junior Varsity)
Decorah (8th Grade)
Decorah (7th Grade)
Decorah (Freshman)
Denison-Schleswig (Varsity)
Denison-Schleswig (7th Grade)
Denison-Schleswig (Freshman)
Denison-Schleswig (8th Grade)
Denison-Schleswig (Junior Varsity)
Denver (Varsity)
Denver (8th Grade)
Denver (Junior Varsity)
Denver (7th Grade)
Des Moines Christian (Varsity)
Des Moines Christian (Reserve)
Des Moines Christian (8th Grade)
Des Moines Christian (7th Grade)
Des Moines Christian (Junior Varsity)
Des Moines East (Varsity)
Des Moines East (Sophomore)
Des Moines East (Freshman)
Des Moines East (Junior Varsity)
Des Moines Hoover (Varsity)
Des Moines Lincoln (Varsity)
Des Moines North (Junior Varsity)
Des Moines North (Varsity)
Des Moines North (Sophomore)
Des Moines North (Freshman)
Des Moines Roosevelt (Varsity)
Diagonal (Varsity)
Dike-New Hartford (Varsity)
Dike-New Hartford (Sophomore)
Dike-New Hartford (Junior Varsity)
Dike-New Hartford (Freshman)
Don Bosco (Varsity)
Dowling Catholic (Freshman)
Dowling Catholic (Junior Varsity)
Dowling Catholic (Sophomore)
Dowling Catholic (Varsity)
Dubuque Hempstead (Varsity)
Dubuque Hempstead (Freshman)
Dubuque Hempstead (Junior Varsity)
Dubuque Hempstead (Sophomore)
Dubuque Senior (Varsity)
Dubuque Senior (Freshman)
Dubuque Senior (Junior Varsity)
Dubuque Senior (Sophomore)
Dunkerton (Junior Varsity)
Dunkerton (Varsity)
Dunkerton (Freshman/Sophomore)
Durant (Varsity)
Eagle Grove (Varsity)
Earlham (Varsity)
Earlham (Junior High)
East Buchanan (Varsity)
East Marshall (Varsity)
East Mills (Varsity)
East Mills (Junior High)
East Mills (Junior Varsity)
East Sac County (Varsity)
East Union (Varsity)
Easton Valley (Varsity)
Eddyville-Blakesburg-Fremont (Varsity)
Edgewood-Colesburg (Varsity)
Edgewood-Colesburg (Junior High)
Edgewood-Colesburg (Junior Varsity)
Emmetsburg (Varsity)
Emmetsburg (Freshman)
Emmetsburg (Junior Varsity)
English Valleys (Varsity)
English Valleys (Junior High)
Essex (Varsity)
Estherville Lincoln Central (Varsity)
Estherville Lincoln Central (7th Grade)
Estherville Lincoln Central (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Estherville Lincoln Central (Junior Varsity)
Estherville Lincoln Central (8th Grade)
Exira-EHK (Varsity)
Fairfield (Varsity)
Fairfield (8th Grade)
Fairfield (7th Grade)
Fairfield (Junior Varsity)
Forest City (Varsity)
Fort Dodge (Varsity)
Fort Dodge (Sophomore)
Fort Dodge (Freshman)
Fort Dodge (Junior Varsity)
Fort Madison (Varsity)
Fremont-Mills (Varsity)
Fremont-Mills (Junior Varsity)
Fremont-Mills (Junior High)
Garner Hayfield Ventura (Varsity)
Gehlen Catholic (Varsity)
George Washington Carver Waterloo (8th Grade)
George Washington Carver Waterloo (7th Grade)
George-Little Rock (Varsity)
George-Little Rock (8th Grade)
George-Little Rock (7th Grade)
George-Little Rock (Junior Varsity)
George-Little Rock (Freshman)
Gilbert (Varsity)
Gilbert (Junior Varsity)
Gilbert (Freshman)
Gilbert (7th Grade)
Gilbert (8th Grade)
Gladbrook-Reinbeck (Varsity)
Glenwood (Junior Varsity)
Glenwood (Varsity)
Glenwood (7th Grade)
Glenwood (8th Grade)
Glenwood (Freshman)
Glidden-Ralston (Varsity)
GMG (Varsity)
Grand View Christian (Varsity)
Greene County (Varsity)
Greene County (Junior Varsity 2)
Greene County (Junior Varsity)
Grinnell (Varsity)
Grinnell (Junior Varsity)
Grinnell (Sophomore)
Grinnell (Freshman)
Grinnell (8th Grade)
Grinnell (7th Grade)
Griswold (Varsity)
Griswold (Junior Varsity)
Griswold (Junior High)
Grundy Center (Varsity)
Grundy Center (Junior Varsity)
Grundy Center (Junior High)
GTRA (Varsity)
GTRA (Freshman)
GTRA (Junior Varsity)
Hampton-Dumont-CAL (Varsity)
Hampton-Dumont-CAL (Freshman)
Hampton-Dumont-CAL (Junior Varsity)
Hampton-Dumont-CAL (7th Grade)
Hampton-Dumont-CAL (8th Grade)
Harlan Community (Varsity)
Harris-Lake Park (Varsity)
Hartley-Melvin-Sanborn (Varsity)
Heartland Christian (Varsity)
Highland (Varsity)
Hillcrest Academy (Varsity)
Hinton (Varsity)
Hinton (Junior Varsity)
Hinton (Level C)
HLV (Varsity)
Holy Trinity Catholic (Varsity)
Hoover MS Waterloo (8th Grade)
Hoover MS Waterloo (7th Grade)
Hudson (Varsity)
Humboldt (Varsity)
Humboldt (Freshman)
Humboldt (Junior Varsity)
IKM-Manning (Varsity)
Independence (Varsity)
Independence (Junior Varsity)
Independence (Sophomore)
Independence (Freshman)
Indianola (Varsity)
Indianola (Junior Varsity)
Indianola (Sophomore)
Indianola (Freshman)
Interstate 35 (Varsity)
Iowa City High (Varsity)
Iowa City High (Freshman)
Iowa City High (Sophomore)
Iowa City High (Junior Varsity)
Iowa City Liberty (Freshman)
Iowa City Liberty (Junior Varsity)
Iowa City Liberty (Sophomore)
Iowa City Liberty (Varsity)
Iowa City West (Varsity)
Iowa City West (Freshman)
Iowa City West (Junior Varsity)
Iowa City West (Sophomore)
Iowa Falls-Alden (8th Grade)
Iowa Falls-Alden (7th Grade)
Iowa Falls-Alden (Junior Varsity)
Iowa Falls-Alden (Freshman)
Iowa Falls-Alden (Varsity)
Iowa Valley (Varsity)
Janesville (Varsity)
Janesville (Junior Varsity)
Janesville (Freshman)
Janesville (Junior High)
Jesup (Varsity)
Johnston (Varsity)
Johnston (Junior Varsity)
Johnston (8th Grade)
Johnston (Sophomore)
Johnston (Freshman)
Kee (Varsity)
Keokuk (Varsity)
Keokuk (Junior Varsity)
Keokuk (Freshman)
Keota (Varsity)
Kingsley-Pierson (Varsity)
Knoxville (Varsity)
Kuemper Catholic (Varsity)
Kuemper Catholic (Freshman)
Kuemper Catholic (7th Grade)
Kuemper Catholic (8th Grade)
Kuemper Catholic (Junior Varsity)
Lake Mills (J Junior Varsity)
Lake Mills (7th Grade)
Lake Mills (Junior Varsity)
Lake Mills (Varsity)
Lake Mills (8th Grade)
Lamoni (Varsity)
Lamoni (Junior High)
Lawton-Bronson (Varsity)
LeMars (Varsity)
LeMars (Junior Varsity)
LeMars (Freshman)
Lenox (Varsity)
Lenox (7th Grade)
Lenox (Freshman)
Lenox (Junior Varsity)
Lenox (8th Grade)
Lewis Central (Varsity)
Lewis Central (Freshman)
Lewis Central (Junior Varsity)
Lewis Central (Reserve)
Linn-Mar (Sophomore)
Linn-Mar (Varsity)
Linn-Mar (Freshman)
Linn-Mar (Junior Varsity)
Lisbon (Varsity)
Lisbon (Freshman/Sophomore)
Lisbon (Junior Varsity)
Logan-Magnolia (Varsity)
Lone Tree (Varsity)
Louisa-Muscatine (Varsity)
Lynnville-Sully (Varsity)
Madrid (Varsity)
Madrid (Junior Varsity)
Madrid (Junior High)
Madrid (Junior Varsity 2)
Manson-NW Webster (Varsity)
Manson-NW Webster (8th Grade)
Manson-NW Webster (7th Grade)
Manson-NW Webster (Freshman)
Manson-NW Webster (Junior Varsity)
Maquoketa (Varsity)
Maquoketa (Junior Varsity)
Maquoketa (Sophomore)
Maquoketa Valley (Varsity)
Marion (Junior Varsity)
Marion (Sophomore)
Marion (7th Grade)
Marion (Freshman)
Marion (8th Grade)
Marion (Varsity)
Marquette Catholic (Varsity)
Marshalltown (Junior Varsity)
Marshalltown (Varsity)
Marshalltown (Sophomore)
Martensdale-St Marys (Varsity)
Mason City (Varsity)
Mediapolis (Varsity)
Melcher-Dallas (Varsity)
Meskwaki Settlement (Varsity)
MFL MarMac (Varsity)
Mid-Prairie (Varsity)
Midland (Varsity)
Midland (Junior Varsity)
Midland (Freshman/Sophomore)
Midland (Junior High)
Missouri Valley (Varsity)
MMCRU (Varsity)
MOC-Floyd Valley (Varsity)
MOC-Floyd Valley (8th Grade)
MOC-Floyd Valley (7th Grade)
MOC-Floyd Valley (Junior Varsity)
MOC-Floyd Valley (Freshman)
Montezuma (Varsity)
Monticello (Varsity)
Moravia (Varsity)
Mormon Trail (Varsity)
Morningstar Academy (Varsity)
Moulton-Udell (Varsity)
Mount Ayr (Varsity)
Mount Pleasant (Varsity)
Mount Vernon (Varsity)
Mount Vernon (Junior Varsity)
Mount Vernon (Sophomore)
Murray (Varsity)
Muscatine (Varsity)
Muscatine (Sophomore)
Muscatine (Freshman)
Muscatine (Junior Varsity)
MVAOCOU (Varsity)
Nashua-Plainfield (Varsity)
Nevada (Varsity)
Nevada (Junior Varsity)
Nevada (7th Grade)
Nevada (Junior Varsity 2)
Nevada (8th Grade)
New Hampton (Varsity)
New Hampton (Junior Varsity)
New Hampton (Sophomore)
New Hampton (8th Grade)
New Hampton (7th Grade)
New Hampton (Freshman)
New London (Varsity)
Newell-Fonda (Varsity)
Newman Catholic (Varsity)
Newton (Varsity)
Newton (Junior Varsity)
Newton (Junior Varsity 2)
Newton (8th Grade)
Newton (7th Grade)
Nodaway Valley (Varsity)
North Butler (Varsity)
North Cedar (Varsity)
North Fayette Valley (Varsity)
North Iowa (Varsity)
North Linn (Varsity)
North Linn (Junior High)
North Linn (Junior Varsity)
North Linn (Freshman)
North Mahaska (Junior Varsity)
North Mahaska (Freshman/Sophomore)
North Mahaska (Varsity)
North Polk (Varsity)
North Scott (Varsity)
North Scott (Freshman)
North Scott (Sophomore)
North Tama (Varsity)
North Tama (Junior Varsity)
North Tama (Junior High)
North Tama (Freshman/Sophomore)
North Union (Varsity)
North Union (Junior Varsity)
Northeast (Varsity)
Northeast (Freshman/Sophomore)
Northeast (Junior Varsity)
Northeast (Freshman)
Northeast (Junior High)
Northwood-Kensett (Varsity)
Northwood-Kensett (Junior High)
Norwalk (Varsity)
Norwalk (Junior Varsity)
Norwalk (Sophomore)
Norwalk (Freshman)
Norwalk (8th Grade)
OABCIG (Varsity)
Oelwein (Varsity)
Oelwein (Junior Varsity)
Oelwein (Sophomore)
Oelwein (8th Grade)
Oelwein (7th Grade)
Oelwein (Freshman)
Ogden (Varsity)
Ogden (Junior Varsity)
Ogden (Junior High)
Okoboji (Varsity)
Okoboji (8th Grade)
Okoboji (7th Grade)
Okoboji (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Okoboji (Junior Varsity)
Okoboji (Reserve)
Orient-Macksburg (Varsity)
Osage (J Junior Varsity)
Osage (Junior Varsity)
Osage (Varsity)
Osage (7th Grade)
Osage (8th Grade)
Oskaloosa (Varsity)
Oskaloosa (Junior Varsity)
Oskaloosa (Freshman)
Ottumwa (Varsity)
Panorama (Varsity)
Paton-Churdan (Varsity)
PCM (Varsity)
PCM (Junior Varsity 2)
PCM (Junior Varsity)
Pekin (Varsity)
Pella (Varsity)
Pella (Junior Varsity)
Pella (Sophomore)
Pella (Freshman)
Pella (8th Grade)
Pella Christian (Varsity)
Pella Christian (Junior Varsity)
Pella Christian (Sophomore)
Pella Christian (Freshman)
Pella Christian (8th Grade)
Perry (Varsity)
Pleasant Valley (Varsity)
Pleasant Valley (8th Grade)
Pleasant Valley (7th Grade)
Pleasant Valley (Sophomore)
Pleasant Valley (Freshman)
Pleasantville (Varsity)
Pleasantville (Junior Varsity)
Pleasantville (Freshman)
Pleasantville (Junior High)
Pocahontas Area (Varsity)
Pocahontas Area (Junior High)
Postville (Varsity)
Prairie (Sophomore)
Prairie (Junior Varsity)
Prairie (Varsity)
Prairie (Freshman)
Prince of Peace (Varsity)
Prince of Peace (Freshman/Sophomore)
Prince of Peace (Junior Varsity)
Red Oak (Varsity)
Red Oak (Freshman)
Red Oak (Junior High)
Red Oak (Junior Varsity)
Regina Catholic (Varsity)
Regina Catholic (Sophomore)
Regina Catholic (Junior Varsity)
Regina Catholic (Freshman)
Remsen St. Mary's (Varsity)
Riceville (Junior Varsity)
Riceville (Varsity)
Riceville (Junior High)
Ridge View (Varsity)
Ridge View (Junior Varsity)
River Valley (Varsity)
Rivermont Collegiate (Varsity)
Riverside (Varsity)
Rock Valley (Varsity)
Rock Valley (Junior Varsity)
Rock Valley (Freshman)
Rockford (Varsity)
Rockford (J Junior Varsity)
Rockford (Junior Varsity)
Rockford (Junior High)
Roland-Story (Varsity)
Roland-Story (Freshman)
Roland-Story (Junior Varsity)
Saint Ansgar (Varsity)
Saydel (Varsity)
Saydel (Junior Varsity)
Saydel (7th Grade)
Saydel (8th Grade)
Saydel (Junior Varsity 2)
Sergeant Bluff-Luton (Varsity)
Sergeant Bluff-Luton (Freshman)
Sergeant Bluff-Luton (Junior Varsity)
Seymour (Varsity)
Sheldon (Varsity)
Sheldon (7th Grade)
Sheldon (8th Grade)
Sheldon (Freshman)
Sheldon (Junior Varsity)
Shenandoah (Varsity)
Shenandoah (8th Grade)
Shenandoah (Freshman)
Shenandoah (7th Grade)
Shenandoah (Junior Varsity)
Sibley-Ocheyedan (Varsity)
Sibley-Ocheyedan (7th Grade)
Sibley-Ocheyedan (8th Grade)
Sibley-Ocheyedan (Freshman)
Sibley-Ocheyedan (Junior Varsity)
Sidney (Varsity)
Sidney (Junior High)
Sidney (Freshman/Sophomore)
Sidney (Junior Varsity)
Sigourney (Varsity)
Sioux Center (Varsity)
Sioux Center (7th Grade)
Sioux Center (8th Grade)
Sioux Center (Freshman)
Sioux Center (Junior Varsity)
Sioux Central (Varsity)
Sioux City East (Varsity)
Sioux City North (Varsity)
Sioux City West (Varsity)
Siouxland Christian (Varsity)
Solon (Varsity)
Solon (Junior Varsity)
Solon (Sophomore)
Solon (Freshman)
South Central Calhoun (Varsity)
South Hamilton (Varsity)
South Hamilton (Junior Varsity)
South Hamilton (7th Grade)
South Hamilton (8th Grade)
South Hamilton (Junior Varsity 2)
South Hardin (Varsity)
South Hardin (8th Grade)
South Hardin (Freshman)
South Hardin (7th Grade)
South Hardin (Junior Varsity)
South O'Brien (Varsity)
South Tama (Varsity)
South Tama (Junior Varsity)
South Tama (Freshman/Sophomore)
South Tama (7th Grade)
South Tama (8th Grade)
South Winneshiek (Varsity)
Southeast Polk (Varsity)
Southeast Polk (Sophomore)
Southeast Polk (Freshman)
Southeast Polk (Junior Varsity)
Southeast Valley (Varsity)
Southeast Warren (Varsity)
Southwest Valley (Varsity)
Southwest Valley (8th Grade)
Southwest Valley (Junior Varsity)
Southwest Valley (7th Grade)
Southwest Valley (Freshman)
Spencer (Varsity)
Spencer (7th Grade)
Spencer (Freshman)
Spencer (8th Grade)
Spencer (Junior Varsity)
Spirit Lake (Varsity)
Springville (Varsity)
Springville (Junior High)
Springville (Freshman)
Springville (Junior Varsity)
St. Albert (Varsity)
St. Edmond (Varsity)
Stanton (Junior Varsity)
Stanton (Junior High)
Stanton (Varsity)
Starmont (Varsity)
Storm Lake (Varsity)
Storm Lake St. Mary's (Varsity)
Sumner-Fredericksburg (Varsity)
Sumner-Fredericksburg (Junior Varsity)
Sumner-Fredericksburg (7th Grade)
Sumner-Fredericksburg (Freshman/Sophomore)
Sumner-Fredericksburg (8th Grade)
Tipton (Varsity)
Treynor (Varsity)
Tri-Center (Varsity)
Tri-Center (7th Grade)
Tri-Center (8th Grade)
Tri-Center (Junior Varsity)
Tri-Center (Freshman)
Tri-County (Varsity)
Trinity Christian (Varsity)
Tripoli (Varsity)
Tripoli (Junior High)
Tripoli (Junior Varsity)
Turkey Valley (Varsity)
Twin Cedars (Varsity)
Underwood (Varsity)
Underwood (8th Grade)
Underwood (7th Grade)
Union Community (Varsity)
Unity Christian (Varsity)
Unity Christian (Junior Varsity)
Unity Christian (Freshman)
Urbandale (Varsity)
Urbandale (Freshman)
Urbandale (Sophomore)
Urbandale (Junior Varsity)
Valley (Junior Varsity)
Valley (Varsity)
Valley (Sophomore)
Valley (Freshman)
Valley Lutheran (Varsity)
Van Buren County (Varsity)
Van Meter (Varsity)
Van Meter (Junior High)
Van Meter (Junior Varsity)
Van Meter (Freshman)
Vinton-Shellsburg (Varsity)
Vinton-Shellsburg (Junior Varsity)
Vinton-Shellsburg (Sophomore)
WACO (Varsity)
WACO (Freshman/Sophomore)
WACO (Junior Varsity)
WACO (8th Grade)
WACO (7th Grade)
Wahlert Catholic (Varsity)
Wahlert Catholic (Freshman)
Wahlert Catholic (Junior Varsity)
Wahlert Catholic (Sophomore)
Wapello (Varsity)
Wapello (Junior Varsity)
Wapello (Freshman/Sophomore)
Wapsie Valley (Varsity)
Wapsie Valley (7th Grade)
Wapsie Valley (Junior Varsity)
Wapsie Valley (Freshman)
Wapsie Valley (8th Grade)
Washington (Varsity)
Washington (Junior Varsity)
Washington (Freshman)
Waterloo Christian (Varsity)
Waterloo East (Varsity)
Waterloo East (Freshman)
Waterloo East (Sophomore)
Waterloo East (Junior Varsity)
Waterloo West (Varsity)
Waterloo West (Freshman)
Waterloo West (Junior Varsity)
Waterloo West (Sophomore)
Waukee (Varsity)
Waukee (Junior Varsity)
Waukee (Freshman)
Waukee Northwest (Varsity)
Waukon (Varsity)
Waukon (Junior Varsity)
Waukon (Freshman)
Waukon (8th Grade)
Waukon (7th Grade)
Waverly-Shell Rock (Varsity)
Waverly-Shell Rock (Junior Varsity)
Waverly-Shell Rock (Sophomore)
Waverly-Shell Rock (Freshman)
Waverly-Shell Rock (8th Grade)
Waverly-Shell Rock (7th Grade)
Wayne (Varsity)
Wayne (Junior Varsity)
Wayne (Junior High)
Webster City (Varsity)
West Bend-Mallard (Varsity)
West Branch (Varsity)
West Burlington (Varsity)
West Central (Varsity)
West Central Valley (Varsity)
West Delaware (Varsity)
West Delaware (Junior Varsity)
West Delaware (Sophomore)
West Delaware (Freshman)
West Fork (Varsity)
West Hancock (Varsity)
West Harrison (Varsity)
West Liberty (Varsity)
West Lyon (Varsity)
West Lyon (8th Grade)
West Lyon (7th Grade)
West Lyon (Junior Varsity)
West Lyon (Freshman)
West Marshall (Varsity)
West Monona (Varsity)
West Sioux (Varsity)
Western Christian (Junior Varsity)
Western Christian (Varsity)
Western Christian (Freshman)
Western Dubuque (Varsity)
Western Dubuque (Junior Varsity)
Western Dubuque (Sophomore)
Western Dubuque (Freshman)
Westwood (Varsity)
Whiting (Varsity)
Williamsburg (Varsity)
Williamsburg (Junior Varsity)
Williamsburg (Sophomore)
Williamsburg (8th Grade)
Williamsburg (Freshman)
Williamsburg (7th Grade)
Wilton (Varsity)
Winfield-Mt Union (Varsity)
Winterset (Varsity)
Woodbine (Varsity)
Woodbury Central (Varsity)
Woodward-Granger (Varsity)
Xavier (Varsity)
Xavier (Freshman)
Xavier (Junior Varsity)
Xavier (Sophomore)
All Classes
1A
2A
3A
4A
5A
All Conferences
Bluegrass
CIML-Central
CIML-Iowa
CIML-Metro
Corner
Hawkeye Ten
Heart of Iowa
Independent
Iowa Star North
Iowa Star South
Lakes
Little Hawkeye
Mississippi Athletic
Mississippi Valley-Mississippi
Mississippi Valley-Valley
Missouri River
North Central
North Iowa Cedar-Central
North Iowa Cedar-East
North Iowa Cedar-West
Northeast Iowa
Pride of Iowa
Raccoon River
River Valley North
River Valley South
Rolling Valley
SEISC-North
SEISC-South
Siouxland
South Central
South Iowa Cedar
Southeast
Top of Iowa East
Top of Iowa West
Tri-Rivers East
Tri-Rivers West
Twin Lakes
Upper Iowa
WaMaC-East
WaMaC-West
War Eagle
West Central
Western Iowa
Western Valley
All State Qualifiers
1A
2A
3A
4A
5A
All Teams
ACGC (Varsity)
ADM (Varsity)
ADM (8th Grade)
ADM (7th Grade)
AGWSR (Varsity)
AGWSR (Junior Varsity)
AGWSR (J Junior Varsity)
AHSTW (Varsity)
Akron-Westfield (Varsity)
Albia (Varsity)
Alburnett (Varsity)
Algona (Varsity)
Algona (Freshman)
Algona (Junior Varsity)
Alta-Aurelia (Varsity)
Ames (Varsity)
Anamosa (Varsity)
Ankeny (Varsity)
Ankeny Centennial (Varsity)
Ankeny Centennial (Junior Varsity)
Ankeny Centennial (Sophomore)
Ankeny Centennial (Freshman)
Ankeny Christian (Varsity)
Aplington-Parkersburg (Varsity)
Ar-We-Va (Varsity)
Assumption (Varsity)
Atlantic (Varsity)
Atlantic (Freshman)
Atlantic (Junior Varsity)
Audubon (Varsity)
Ballard (Varsity)
Baxter (Varsity)
BCLUW (Varsity)
Beckman Catholic (Varsity)
Beckman Catholic (Junior Varsity)
Beckman Catholic (Sophomore)
Bedford (Varsity)
Bedford (Junior Varsity)
Belle Plaine (Varsity)
Bellevue (Varsity)
Bellevue (Freshman/Sophomore)
Bellevue (Junior Varsity)
Bellevue (Junior High)
Belmond-Klemme (Varsity)
Belmond-Klemme (Junior High)
Belmond-Klemme (Junior Varsity)
Benton (Varsity)
Benton (Junior Varsity)
Benton (Sophomore)
Benton (Freshman)
Bettendorf (Varsity)
Bettendorf (Sophomore)
Bettendorf (Freshman)
BGM (Varsity)
Bishop Garrigan (Varsity)
Bishop Heelan (Varsity)
Bishop Heelan (Junior Varsity)
Bishop Heelan (Junior High)
Bishop Heelan (Freshman)
Bondurant-Farrar (Varsity)
Boone (Varsity)
Boyden-Hull (Varsity)
Boyden-Hull (8th Grade)
Boyden-Hull (7th Grade)
Boyden-Hull (Junior Varsity)
Boyden-Hull (Freshman)
Boyer Valley (Varsity)
Brody MS Des Moines (7th Grade)
Brody MS Des Moines (8th Grade)
Bunger MS Waterloo (8th Grade)
Bunger MS Waterloo (7th Grade)
Burlington (Varsity)
Burlington Notre Dame (Varsity)
Calamus-Wheatland (Varsity)
Calamus-Wheatland (Junior Varsity)
Calamus-Wheatland (Freshman/Sophomore)
CAM (Varsity)
CAM (Junior Varsity)
Camanche (Varsity)
Cardinal (Varsity)
Carlisle (Varsity)
Carroll (Varsity)
Carroll (Junior Varsity)
Carroll (8th Grade)
Carroll (Freshman)
Carroll (7th Grade)
Cascade (Varsity)
Cascade (Junior Varsity)
Cascade (Freshman/Sophomore)
Cascade (Junior High)
Cascade (Freshman)
Cedar Falls (Varsity)
Cedar Falls (Freshman)
Cedar Falls (Junior Varsity)
Cedar Falls (Sophomore)
Cedar Rapids Jefferson (Varsity)
Cedar Rapids Jefferson (Freshman)
Cedar Rapids Jefferson (Junior Varsity)
Cedar Rapids Jefferson (Sophomore)
Cedar Rapids Kennedy (Freshman)
Cedar Rapids Kennedy (Sophomore)
Cedar Rapids Kennedy (Junior Varsity)
Cedar Rapids Kennedy (Varsity)
Cedar Rapids Washington (Freshman)
Cedar Rapids Washington (Junior Varsity)
Cedar Rapids Washington (Sophomore)
Cedar Rapids Washington (Varsity)
Cedar Valley Christian (Varsity)
Center Point-Urbana (Varsity)
Center Point-Urbana (Junior Varsity)
Center Point-Urbana (Sophomore)
Center Point-Urbana (Freshman)
Centerville (Varsity)
Central City (Varsity)
Central Decatur (Varsity)
Central Decatur (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Central Decatur (Junior Varsity)
Central DeWitt (Varsity)
Central DeWitt (Junior Varsity)
Central DeWitt (Sophomore)
Central DeWitt (8th Grade)
Central DeWitt (Freshman)
Central DeWitt (7th Grade)
Central Elkader (Varsity)
Central Lee (Varsity)
Central Lyon (Varsity)
Central Lyon (8th Grade)
Central Lyon (7th Grade)
Central Lyon (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Central Lyon (Junior Varsity)
Central MS Waterloo (8th Grade)
Central MS Waterloo (7th Grade)
Central Springs (Varsity)
Chariton (Varsity)
Charles City (Varsity)
Charles City (Junior Varsity)
Charles City (Freshman)
Charles City (8th Grade)
Charles City (7th Grade)
Cherokee Washington (Varsity)
Cherokee Washington (Junior Varsity)
Clarinda (Varsity)
Clarinda (Freshman)
Clarinda (7th Grade)
Clarinda (8th Grade)
Clarinda (Junior Varsity)
Clarion-Goldfield-Dows (Varsity)
Clarion-Goldfield-Dows (Freshman)
Clarion-Goldfield-Dows (Junior Varsity)
Clarke (Varsity)
Clarksville (Varsity)
Clayton Ridge (Varsity)
Clear Creek Amana (Varsity)
Clear Creek Amana (Junior Varsity)
Clear Creek Amana (Sophomore)
Clear Creek Amana (Freshman)
Clear Lake (Varsity)
Clinton (Varsity)
Clinton (Freshman)
Clinton (7th Grade)
Clinton (8th Grade)
Clinton (Sophomore)
Clinton (Junior Varsity)
Colfax-Mingo (Varsity)
Collins-Maxwell (Varsity)
Colo-Nesco (Varsity)
Columbus (Varsity)
Columbus Catholic (Varsity)
Coon Rapids-Bayard (Varsity)
Council Bluffs Jefferson (Varsity)
Council Bluffs Jefferson (Junior Varsity)
Council Bluffs Jefferson (Freshman)
Council Bluffs Jefferson (Reserve)
Council Bluffs Lincoln (Varsity)
Creston (Varsity)
Creston (7th Grade)
Creston (Freshman)
Creston (8th Grade)
Creston (Junior Varsity)
Crestwood (Varsity)
Crestwood (Junior Varsity)
Crestwood (Sophomore)
Crestwood (Freshman)
Dallas Center-Grimes (Varsity)
Dallas Center-Grimes (7th Grade)
Dallas Center-Grimes (8th Grade)
Dallas Center-Grimes (Junior Varsity)
Dallas Center-Grimes (Junior Varsity 2)
Danville (Varsity)
Davenport Central (Varsity)
Davenport North (Varsity)
Davenport North (Sophomore)
Davenport North (Freshman)
Davenport West (Varsity)
Davenport West (Freshman)
Davenport West (Sophomore)
Davis County (Varsity)
Decorah (Varsity)
Decorah (Junior Varsity)
Decorah (J Junior Varsity)
Decorah (8th Grade)
Decorah (7th Grade)
Decorah (Freshman)
Denison-Schleswig (Varsity)
Denison-Schleswig (7th Grade)
Denison-Schleswig (Freshman)
Denison-Schleswig (8th Grade)
Denison-Schleswig (Junior Varsity)
Denver (Varsity)
Denver (8th Grade)
Denver (Junior Varsity)
Denver (7th Grade)
Des Moines Christian (Varsity)
Des Moines Christian (Reserve)
Des Moines Christian (8th Grade)
Des Moines Christian (7th Grade)
Des Moines Christian (Junior Varsity)
Des Moines East (Varsity)
Des Moines East (Sophomore)
Des Moines East (Freshman)
Des Moines East (Junior Varsity)
Des Moines Hoover (Varsity)
Des Moines Lincoln (Varsity)
Des Moines North (Junior Varsity)
Des Moines North (Varsity)
Des Moines North (Sophomore)
Des Moines North (Freshman)
Des Moines Roosevelt (Varsity)
Diagonal (Varsity)
Dike-New Hartford (Varsity)
Dike-New Hartford (Sophomore)
Dike-New Hartford (Junior Varsity)
Dike-New Hartford (Freshman)
Don Bosco (Varsity)
Dowling Catholic (Freshman)
Dowling Catholic (Junior Varsity)
Dowling Catholic (Sophomore)
Dowling Catholic (Varsity)
Dubuque Hempstead (Varsity)
Dubuque Hempstead (Freshman)
Dubuque Hempstead (Junior Varsity)
Dubuque Hempstead (Sophomore)
Dubuque Senior (Varsity)
Dubuque Senior (Freshman)
Dubuque Senior (Junior Varsity)
Dubuque Senior (Sophomore)
Dunkerton (Junior Varsity)
Dunkerton (Varsity)
Dunkerton (Freshman/Sophomore)
Durant (Varsity)
Eagle Grove (Varsity)
Earlham (Varsity)
Earlham (Junior High)
East Buchanan (Varsity)
East Marshall (Varsity)
East Mills (Varsity)
East Mills (Junior High)
East Mills (Junior Varsity)
East Sac County (Varsity)
East Union (Varsity)
Easton Valley (Varsity)
Eddyville-Blakesburg-Fremont (Varsity)
Edgewood-Colesburg (Varsity)
Edgewood-Colesburg (Junior High)
Edgewood-Colesburg (Junior Varsity)
Emmetsburg (Varsity)
Emmetsburg (Freshman)
Emmetsburg (Junior Varsity)
English Valleys (Varsity)
English Valleys (Junior High)
Essex (Varsity)
Estherville Lincoln Central (Varsity)
Estherville Lincoln Central (7th Grade)
Estherville Lincoln Central (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Estherville Lincoln Central (Junior Varsity)
Estherville Lincoln Central (8th Grade)
Exira-EHK (Varsity)
Fairfield (Varsity)
Fairfield (8th Grade)
Fairfield (7th Grade)
Fairfield (Junior Varsity)
Forest City (Varsity)
Fort Dodge (Varsity)
Fort Dodge (Sophomore)
Fort Dodge (Freshman)
Fort Dodge (Junior Varsity)
Fort Madison (Varsity)
Fremont-Mills (Varsity)
Fremont-Mills (Junior Varsity)
Fremont-Mills (Junior High)
Garner Hayfield Ventura (Varsity)
Gehlen Catholic (Varsity)
George Washington Carver Waterloo (8th Grade)
George Washington Carver Waterloo (7th Grade)
George-Little Rock (Varsity)
George-Little Rock (8th Grade)
George-Little Rock (7th Grade)
George-Little Rock (Junior Varsity)
George-Little Rock (Freshman)
Gilbert (Varsity)
Gilbert (Junior Varsity)
Gilbert (Freshman)
Gilbert (7th Grade)
Gilbert (8th Grade)
Gladbrook-Reinbeck (Varsity)
Glenwood (Junior Varsity)
Glenwood (Varsity)
Glenwood (7th Grade)
Glenwood (8th Grade)
Glenwood (Freshman)
Glidden-Ralston (Varsity)
GMG (Varsity)
Grand View Christian (Varsity)
Greene County (Varsity)
Greene County (Junior Varsity 2)
Greene County (Junior Varsity)
Grinnell (Varsity)
Grinnell (Junior Varsity)
Grinnell (Sophomore)
Grinnell (Freshman)
Grinnell (8th Grade)
Grinnell (7th Grade)
Griswold (Varsity)
Griswold (Junior Varsity)
Griswold (Junior High)
Grundy Center (Varsity)
Grundy Center (Junior Varsity)
Grundy Center (Junior High)
GTRA (Varsity)
GTRA (Freshman)
GTRA (Junior Varsity)
Hampton-Dumont-CAL (Varsity)
Hampton-Dumont-CAL (Freshman)
Hampton-Dumont-CAL (Junior Varsity)
Hampton-Dumont-CAL (7th Grade)
Hampton-Dumont-CAL (8th Grade)
Harlan Community (Varsity)
Harris-Lake Park (Varsity)
Hartley-Melvin-Sanborn (Varsity)
Heartland Christian (Varsity)
Highland (Varsity)
Hillcrest Academy (Varsity)
Hinton (Varsity)
Hinton (Junior Varsity)
Hinton (Level C)
HLV (Varsity)
Holy Trinity Catholic (Varsity)
Hoover MS Waterloo (8th Grade)
Hoover MS Waterloo (7th Grade)
Hudson (Varsity)
Humboldt (Varsity)
Humboldt (Freshman)
Humboldt (Junior Varsity)
IKM-Manning (Varsity)
Independence (Varsity)
Independence (Junior Varsity)
Independence (Sophomore)
Independence (Freshman)
Indianola (Varsity)
Indianola (Junior Varsity)
Indianola (Sophomore)
Indianola (Freshman)
Interstate 35 (Varsity)
Iowa City High (Varsity)
Iowa City High (Freshman)
Iowa City High (Sophomore)
Iowa City High (Junior Varsity)
Iowa City Liberty (Freshman)
Iowa City Liberty (Junior Varsity)
Iowa City Liberty (Sophomore)
Iowa City Liberty (Varsity)
Iowa City West (Varsity)
Iowa City West (Freshman)
Iowa City West (Junior Varsity)
Iowa City West (Sophomore)
Iowa Falls-Alden (8th Grade)
Iowa Falls-Alden (7th Grade)
Iowa Falls-Alden (Junior Varsity)
Iowa Falls-Alden (Freshman)
Iowa Falls-Alden (Varsity)
Iowa Valley (Varsity)
Janesville (Varsity)
Janesville (Junior Varsity)
Janesville (Freshman)
Janesville (Junior High)
Jesup (Varsity)
Johnston (Varsity)
Johnston (Junior Varsity)
Johnston (8th Grade)
Johnston (Sophomore)
Johnston (Freshman)
Kee (Varsity)
Keokuk (Varsity)
Keokuk (Junior Varsity)
Keokuk (Freshman)
Keota (Varsity)
Kingsley-Pierson (Varsity)
Knoxville (Varsity)
Kuemper Catholic (Varsity)
Kuemper Catholic (Freshman)
Kuemper Catholic (7th Grade)
Kuemper Catholic (8th Grade)
Kuemper Catholic (Junior Varsity)
Lake Mills (J Junior Varsity)
Lake Mills (7th Grade)
Lake Mills (Junior Varsity)
Lake Mills (Varsity)
Lake Mills (8th Grade)
Lamoni (Varsity)
Lamoni (Junior High)
Lawton-Bronson (Varsity)
LeMars (Varsity)
LeMars (Junior Varsity)
LeMars (Freshman)
Lenox (Varsity)
Lenox (7th Grade)
Lenox (Freshman)
Lenox (Junior Varsity)
Lenox (8th Grade)
Lewis Central (Varsity)
Lewis Central (Freshman)
Lewis Central (Junior Varsity)
Lewis Central (Reserve)
Linn-Mar (Sophomore)
Linn-Mar (Varsity)
Linn-Mar (Freshman)
Linn-Mar (Junior Varsity)
Lisbon (Varsity)
Lisbon (Freshman/Sophomore)
Lisbon (Junior Varsity)
Logan-Magnolia (Varsity)
Lone Tree (Varsity)
Louisa-Muscatine (Varsity)
Lynnville-Sully (Varsity)
Madrid (Varsity)
Madrid (Junior Varsity)
Madrid (Junior High)
Madrid (Junior Varsity 2)
Manson-NW Webster (Varsity)
Manson-NW Webster (8th Grade)
Manson-NW Webster (7th Grade)
Manson-NW Webster (Freshman)
Manson-NW Webster (Junior Varsity)
Maquoketa (Varsity)
Maquoketa (Junior Varsity)
Maquoketa (Sophomore)
Maquoketa Valley (Varsity)
Marion (Junior Varsity)
Marion (Sophomore)
Marion (7th Grade)
Marion (Freshman)
Marion (8th Grade)
Marion (Varsity)
Marquette Catholic (Varsity)
Marshalltown (Junior Varsity)
Marshalltown (Varsity)
Marshalltown (Sophomore)
Martensdale-St Marys (Varsity)
Mason City (Varsity)
Mediapolis (Varsity)
Melcher-Dallas (Varsity)
Meskwaki Settlement (Varsity)
MFL MarMac (Varsity)
Mid-Prairie (Varsity)
Midland (Varsity)
Midland (Junior Varsity)
Midland (Freshman/Sophomore)
Midland (Junior High)
Missouri Valley (Varsity)
MMCRU (Varsity)
MOC-Floyd Valley (Varsity)
MOC-Floyd Valley (8th Grade)
MOC-Floyd Valley (7th Grade)
MOC-Floyd Valley (Junior Varsity)
MOC-Floyd Valley (Freshman)
Montezuma (Varsity)
Monticello (Varsity)
Moravia (Varsity)
Mormon Trail (Varsity)
Morningstar Academy (Varsity)
Moulton-Udell (Varsity)
Mount Ayr (Varsity)
Mount Pleasant (Varsity)
Mount Vernon (Varsity)
Mount Vernon (Junior Varsity)
Mount Vernon (Sophomore)
Murray (Varsity)
Muscatine (Varsity)
Muscatine (Sophomore)
Muscatine (Freshman)
Muscatine (Junior Varsity)
MVAOCOU (Varsity)
Nashua-Plainfield (Varsity)
Nevada (Varsity)
Nevada (Junior Varsity)
Nevada (7th Grade)
Nevada (Junior Varsity 2)
Nevada (8th Grade)
New Hampton (Varsity)
New Hampton (Junior Varsity)
New Hampton (Sophomore)
New Hampton (8th Grade)
New Hampton (7th Grade)
New Hampton (Freshman)
New London (Varsity)
Newell-Fonda (Varsity)
Newman Catholic (Varsity)
Newton (Varsity)
Newton (Junior Varsity)
Newton (Junior Varsity 2)
Newton (8th Grade)
Newton (7th Grade)
Nodaway Valley (Varsity)
North Butler (Varsity)
North Cedar (Varsity)
North Fayette Valley (Varsity)
North Iowa (Varsity)
North Linn (Varsity)
North Linn (Junior High)
North Linn (Junior Varsity)
North Linn (Freshman)
North Mahaska (Junior Varsity)
North Mahaska (Freshman/Sophomore)
North Mahaska (Varsity)
North Polk (Varsity)
North Scott (Varsity)
North Scott (Freshman)
North Scott (Sophomore)
North Tama (Varsity)
North Tama (Junior Varsity)
North Tama (Junior High)
North Tama (Freshman/Sophomore)
North Union (Varsity)
North Union (Junior Varsity)
Northeast (Varsity)
Northeast (Freshman/Sophomore)
Northeast (Junior Varsity)
Northeast (Freshman)
Northeast (Junior High)
Northwood-Kensett (Varsity)
Northwood-Kensett (Junior High)
Norwalk (Varsity)
Norwalk (Junior Varsity)
Norwalk (Sophomore)
Norwalk (Freshman)
Norwalk (8th Grade)
OABCIG (Varsity)
Oelwein (Varsity)
Oelwein (Junior Varsity)
Oelwein (Sophomore)
Oelwein (8th Grade)
Oelwein (7th Grade)
Oelwein (Freshman)
Ogden (Varsity)
Ogden (Junior Varsity)
Ogden (Junior High)
Okoboji (Varsity)
Okoboji (8th Grade)
Okoboji (7th Grade)
Okoboji (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Okoboji (Junior Varsity)
Okoboji (Reserve)
Orient-Macksburg (Varsity)
Osage (J Junior Varsity)
Osage (Junior Varsity)
Osage (Varsity)
Osage (7th Grade)
Osage (8th Grade)
Oskaloosa (Varsity)
Oskaloosa (Junior Varsity)
Oskaloosa (Freshman)
Ottumwa (Varsity)
Panorama (Varsity)
Paton-Churdan (Varsity)
PCM (Varsity)
PCM (Junior Varsity 2)
PCM (Junior Varsity)
Pekin (Varsity)
Pella (Varsity)
Pella (Junior Varsity)
Pella (Sophomore)
Pella (Freshman)
Pella (8th Grade)
Pella Christian (Varsity)
Pella Christian (Junior Varsity)
Pella Christian (Sophomore)
Pella Christian (Freshman)
Pella Christian (8th Grade)
Perry (Varsity)
Pleasant Valley (Varsity)
Pleasant Valley (8th Grade)
Pleasant Valley (7th Grade)
Pleasant Valley (Sophomore)
Pleasant Valley (Freshman)
Pleasantville (Varsity)
Pleasantville (Junior Varsity)
Pleasantville (Freshman)
Pleasantville (Junior High)
Pocahontas Area (Varsity)
Pocahontas Area (Junior High)
Postville (Varsity)
Prairie (Sophomore)
Prairie (Junior Varsity)
Prairie (Varsity)
Prairie (Freshman)
Prince of Peace (Varsity)
Prince of Peace (Freshman/Sophomore)
Prince of Peace (Junior Varsity)
Red Oak (Varsity)
Red Oak (Freshman)
Red Oak (Junior High)
Red Oak (Junior Varsity)
Regina Catholic (Varsity)
Regina Catholic (Sophomore)
Regina Catholic (Junior Varsity)
Regina Catholic (Freshman)
Remsen St. Mary's (Varsity)
Riceville (Junior Varsity)
Riceville (Varsity)
Riceville (Junior High)
Ridge View (Varsity)
Ridge View (Junior Varsity)
River Valley (Varsity)
Rivermont Collegiate (Varsity)
Riverside (Varsity)
Rock Valley (Varsity)
Rock Valley (Junior Varsity)
Rock Valley (Freshman)
Rockford (Varsity)
Rockford (J Junior Varsity)
Rockford (Junior Varsity)
Rockford (Junior High)
Roland-Story (Varsity)
Roland-Story (Freshman)
Roland-Story (Junior Varsity)
Saint Ansgar (Varsity)
Saydel (Varsity)
Saydel (Junior Varsity)
Saydel (7th Grade)
Saydel (8th Grade)
Saydel (Junior Varsity 2)
Sergeant Bluff-Luton (Varsity)
Sergeant Bluff-Luton (Freshman)
Sergeant Bluff-Luton (Junior Varsity)
Seymour (Varsity)
Sheldon (Varsity)
Sheldon (7th Grade)
Sheldon (8th Grade)
Sheldon (Freshman)
Sheldon (Junior Varsity)
Shenandoah (Varsity)
Shenandoah (8th Grade)
Shenandoah (Freshman)
Shenandoah (7th Grade)
Shenandoah (Junior Varsity)
Sibley-Ocheyedan (Varsity)
Sibley-Ocheyedan (7th Grade)
Sibley-Ocheyedan (8th Grade)
Sibley-Ocheyedan (Freshman)
Sibley-Ocheyedan (Junior Varsity)
Sidney (Varsity)
Sidney (Junior High)
Sidney (Freshman/Sophomore)
Sidney (Junior Varsity)
Sigourney (Varsity)
Sioux Center (Varsity)
Sioux Center (7th Grade)
Sioux Center (8th Grade)
Sioux Center (Freshman)
Sioux Center (Junior Varsity)
Sioux Central (Varsity)
Sioux City East (Varsity)
Sioux City North (Varsity)
Sioux City West (Varsity)
Siouxland Christian (Varsity)
Solon (Varsity)
Solon (Junior Varsity)
Solon (Sophomore)
Solon (Freshman)
South Central Calhoun (Varsity)
South Hamilton (Varsity)
South Hamilton (Junior Varsity)
South Hamilton (7th Grade)
South Hamilton (8th Grade)
South Hamilton (Junior Varsity 2)
South Hardin (Varsity)
South Hardin (8th Grade)
South Hardin (Freshman)
South Hardin (7th Grade)
South Hardin (Junior Varsity)
South O'Brien (Varsity)
South Tama (Varsity)
South Tama (Junior Varsity)
South Tama (Freshman/Sophomore)
South Tama (7th Grade)
South Tama (8th Grade)
South Winneshiek (Varsity)
Southeast Polk (Varsity)
Southeast Polk (Sophomore)
Southeast Polk (Freshman)
Southeast Polk (Junior Varsity)
Southeast Valley (Varsity)
Southeast Warren (Varsity)
Southwest Valley (Varsity)
Southwest Valley (8th Grade)
Southwest Valley (Junior Varsity)
Southwest Valley (7th Grade)
Southwest Valley (Freshman)
Spencer (Varsity)
Spencer (7th Grade)
Spencer (Freshman)
Spencer (8th Grade)
Spencer (Junior Varsity)
Spirit Lake (Varsity)
Springville (Varsity)
Springville (Junior High)
Springville (Freshman)
Springville (Junior Varsity)
St. Albert (Varsity)
St. Edmond (Varsity)
Stanton (Junior Varsity)
Stanton (Junior High)
Stanton (Varsity)
Starmont (Varsity)
Storm Lake (Varsity)
Storm Lake St. Mary's (Varsity)
Sumner-Fredericksburg (Varsity)
Sumner-Fredericksburg (Junior Varsity)
Sumner-Fredericksburg (7th Grade)
Sumner-Fredericksburg (Freshman/Sophomore)
Sumner-Fredericksburg (8th Grade)
Tipton (Varsity)
Treynor (Varsity)
Tri-Center (Varsity)
Tri-Center (7th Grade)
Tri-Center (8th Grade)
Tri-Center (Junior Varsity)
Tri-Center (Freshman)
Tri-County (Varsity)
Trinity Christian (Varsity)
Tripoli (Varsity)
Tripoli (Junior High)
Tripoli (Junior Varsity)
Turkey Valley (Varsity)
Twin Cedars (Varsity)
Underwood (Varsity)
Underwood (8th Grade)
Underwood (7th Grade)
Union Community (Varsity)
Unity Christian (Varsity)
Unity Christian (Junior Varsity)
Unity Christian (Freshman)
Urbandale (Varsity)
Urbandale (Freshman)
Urbandale (Sophomore)
Urbandale (Junior Varsity)
Valley (Junior Varsity)
Valley (Varsity)
Valley (Sophomore)
Valley (Freshman)
Valley Lutheran (Varsity)
Van Buren County (Varsity)
Van Meter (Varsity)
Van Meter (Junior High)
Van Meter (Junior Varsity)
Van Meter (Freshman)
Vinton-Shellsburg (Varsity)
Vinton-Shellsburg (Junior Varsity)
Vinton-Shellsburg (Sophomore)
WACO (Varsity)
WACO (Freshman/Sophomore)
WACO (Junior Varsity)
WACO (8th Grade)
WACO (7th Grade)
Wahlert Catholic (Varsity)
Wahlert Catholic (Freshman)
Wahlert Catholic (Junior Varsity)
Wahlert Catholic (Sophomore)
Wapello (Varsity)
Wapello (Junior Varsity)
Wapello (Freshman/Sophomore)
Wapsie Valley (Varsity)
Wapsie Valley (7th Grade)
Wapsie Valley (Junior Varsity)
Wapsie Valley (Freshman)
Wapsie Valley (8th Grade)
Washington (Varsity)
Washington (Junior Varsity)
Washington (Freshman)
Waterloo Christian (Varsity)
Waterloo East (Varsity)
Waterloo East (Freshman)
Waterloo East (Sophomore)
Waterloo East (Junior Varsity)
Waterloo West (Varsity)
Waterloo West (Freshman)
Waterloo West (Junior Varsity)
Waterloo West (Sophomore)
Waukee (Varsity)
Waukee (Junior Varsity)
Waukee (Freshman)
Waukee Northwest (Varsity)
Waukon (Varsity)
Waukon (Junior Varsity)
Waukon (Freshman)
Waukon (8th Grade)
Waukon (7th Grade)
Waverly-Shell Rock (Varsity)
Waverly-Shell Rock (Junior Varsity)
Waverly-Shell Rock (Sophomore)
Waverly-Shell Rock (Freshman)
Waverly-Shell Rock (8th Grade)
Waverly-Shell Rock (7th Grade)
Wayne (Varsity)
Wayne (Junior Varsity)
Wayne (Junior High)
Webster City (Varsity)
West Bend-Mallard (Varsity)
West Branch (Varsity)
West Burlington (Varsity)
West Central (Varsity)
West Central Valley (Varsity)
West Delaware (Varsity)
West Delaware (Junior Varsity)
West Delaware (Sophomore)
West Delaware (Freshman)
West Fork (Varsity)
West Hancock (Varsity)
West Harrison (Varsity)
West Liberty (Varsity)
West Lyon (Varsity)
West Lyon (8th Grade)
West Lyon (7th Grade)
West Lyon (Junior Varsity)
West Lyon (Freshman)
West Marshall (Varsity)
West Monona (Varsity)
West Sioux (Varsity)
Western Christian (Junior Varsity)
Western Christian (Varsity)
Western Christian (Freshman)
Western Dubuque (Varsity)
Western Dubuque (Junior Varsity)
Western Dubuque (Sophomore)
Western Dubuque (Freshman)
Westwood (Varsity)
Whiting (Varsity)
Williamsburg (Varsity)
Williamsburg (Junior Varsity)
Williamsburg (Sophomore)
Williamsburg (8th Grade)
Williamsburg (Freshman)
Williamsburg (7th Grade)
Wilton (Varsity)
Winfield-Mt Union (Varsity)
Winterset (Varsity)
Woodbine (Varsity)
Woodbury Central (Varsity)
Woodward-Granger (Varsity)
Xavier (Varsity)
Xavier (Freshman)
Xavier (Junior Varsity)
Xavier (Sophomore)
No data exists for this season. Go
here to see previous seasons
.
Privacy
|
Terms
| © 2024 BOUND
Loading...
Loading...
×