8/24/17 |
vs
Pocahontas Area
|
L 1-3 (13-25, 27-25, 15-25, 22-25)
|
|
|
|
|
8/26/17 |
vs
Fort Dodge
|
W 2-0 (21-18, 16-21, 9-15)
|
|
|
|
|
8/26/17 |
vs
Kuemper Catholic
|
L 0-2 (5-21, 6-21)
|
|
|
|
|
8/26/17 |
vs
Grand View Christian
|
L 0-2 (14-21, 19-21)
|
|
|
|
|
8/26/17 |
vs
Spirit Lake
|
L 0-2 (18-21, 23-25)
|
|
|
|
|
8/26/17 |
vs
South Central Calhoun
|
L 0-2 (15-21, 16-21)
|
|
|
|
|
8/26/17 |
vs
Humboldt
|
L 1-2 (10-21, 25-23, 10-15)
|
|
|
|
|
8/29/17 |
vs
Storm Lake St. Mary's
|
W 3-2 (13-25, 20-25, 25-22, 25-22, 15-6)
|
|
|
|
|
8/31/17 |
@
Cherokee Washington
|
L 0-3 (17-25, 8-25, 11-25)
|
|
|
|
|
9/7/17 |
vs
Newell-Fonda
|
L 1-3 (12-25, 18-25, 26-24, 23-25)
|
|
|
|
|
9/12/17 |
vs
Southeast Valley
|
L 0-3 (24-26, 23-25, 17-25)
|
|
|
|
|
9/12/17 |
vs
Manson-NW Webster
|
L 0-3 (21-25, 11-25, 21-25)
|
|
|
|
|
9/14/17 |
vs
South Central Calhoun
|
L 0-3 (12-25, 9-25, 17-25)
|
|
|
|
|
9/14/17 |
vs
West Bend-Mallard
|
W 3-0 (25-20, 25-18, 25-20)
|
|
|
|
|
9/19/17 |
@
Alta-Aurelia
|
L 0-3 (16-25, 10-25, 16-25)
|
|
|
|
|
9/21/17 |
@
East Sac County
|
L 0-3 (11-25, 16-25, 7-25)
|
|
|
|
|
9/25/17 |
vs
GTRA
|
W 3-1 (25-19, 26-24, 15-25, 25-21)
|
|
|
|
|
9/26/17 |
vs
Sioux Central
|
W 3-0 (25-11, 25-15, 25-16)
|
|
|
|
|
9/30/17 |
vs
Okoboji
|
L 0-2 (13-21, 16-21)
|
|
|
|
|
9/30/17 |
vs
Harris-Lake Park
|
L 0-2 (21-23, 7-21)
|
|
|
|
|
9/30/17 |
vs
Sioux City West
|
W 2-1 (21-11, 14-21, 15-5)
|
|
|
|
|
9/30/17 |
vs
GTRA
|
W 2-0 (21-10, 21-13)
|
|
|
|
|
9/30/17 |
vs
Estherville Lincoln Central
|
L 1-2 (11-21, 21-19, 9-15)
|
|
|
|
|
10/5/17 |
vs
Storm Lake
|
W 3-1 (25-19, 25-12, 20-25, 25-18)
|
|
|
|
|
10/10/17 |
vs
Storm Lake St. Mary's
|
W 2-0 (25-19, 25-16)
|
|
|
|
|
10/10/17 |
@
Alta-Aurelia
|
L 0-2 (11-25, 6-25)
|
|
|
|
|
10/12/17 |
vs
GTRA
|
W 2-1 (19-25, 25-14, 15-4)
|
|
|
|
|
10/12/17 |
vs
Newell-Fonda
|
W 2-0 (25-16, 25-23)
|
|
|
|
|
10/12/17 |
@
East Sac County
|
L 0-2 (14-25, 18-25)
|
|
|
|
|
10/17/17 |
vs
Hartley-Melvin-Sanborn
|
L 1-3 (25-23, 22-25, 18-25, 11-25)
|
|
|
|
|