|
Ankeny Christian
vs.
Janesville
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
3-0 (25-7, 25-11, 25-6)
|
|
|
|
|
Ar-We-Va
vs.
Fremont-Mills
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
3-0 (25-23, 25-9, 25-16)
|
|
|
|
|
Marquette Catholic
vs.
Midland
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
3-0 (25-10, 25-15, 25-19)
|
|
|
|
|
Bishop Garrigan
vs.
Harris-Lake Park
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
3-1 (23-25, 25-21, 25-19, 25-22)
|
|
|
|
|
Boyden-Hull
vs.
Western Christian
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
3-0 (25-14, 25-9, 25-22)
|
|
|
|
|
Central Lyon
vs.
MMCRU
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
3-0 (25-16, 25-11, 25-7)
|
|
|
|
|
Clarion-Goldfield-Dows
vs.
Lake Mills
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
3-0 (25-21, 25-23, 25-15)
|
|
|
|
|
Coon Rapids-Bayard
vs.
Exira-EHK
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
3-0 (25-16, 25-15, 25-23)
|
|
|
|
|
Denver
vs.
Starmont
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
3-2 (25-19, 25-27, 26-24, 22-25, 17-15)
|
|
|
|
|
Dike-New Hartford
vs.
Saint Ansgar
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
3-0 (25-10, 25-8, 25-10)
|
|
|
|
|
Don Bosco
vs.
Springville
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
3-2 (17-25, 25-22, 25-20, 18-25, 15-11)
|
|
|
|
|
Durant
vs.
West Burlington
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
3-1 (25-14, 25-22, 19-25, 25-11)
|
|
|
|
|
Eddyville-Blakesburg-Fremont
vs.
Pella Christian
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
3-0 (25-14, 25-15, 25-12)
|
|
|
|
|
Griswold
vs.
Stanton
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
3-1 (22-25, 25-23, 26-24, 25-22)
|
|
|
|
|
Grundy Center
vs.
South Hamilton
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
3-0 (25-14, 25-15, 25-6)
|
|
|
|
|
Hinton
vs.
Unity Christian
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
3-0 (25-15, 29-27, 25-11)
|
|
|
|
|
Gehlen Catholic
vs.
Westwood
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
3-0 (25-14, 25-23, 25-16)
|
|
|
|
|
Manson-NW Webster
vs.
South Central Calhoun
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
3-0 (25-10, 25-14, 25-11)
|
|
|
|
|
Murray
vs.
Grand View Christian
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
3-0 (25-23, 25-8, 25-21)
|
|
|
|
|
Southwest Valley
vs.
Woodward-Granger
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
3-0 (25-9, 25-16, 25-18)
|
|
|
|
|
Iowa Valley
vs.
Keota
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
3-0 (25-11, 25-18, 25-23)
|
|
|
|
|
Lone Tree
vs.
New London
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
3-0 (25-6, 25-16, 25-8)
|
|
|
|
|
Nashua-Plainfield
vs.
Turkey Valley
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
3-2 (25-21, 23-25, 13-25, 25-23, 15-13)
|
|
|
|
|
Okoboji
vs.
Sioux Central
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
3-2 (22-25, 19-25, 25-23, 25-23, 15-8)
|
|
|
|
|
St. Albert
vs.
Treynor
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
3-1 (25-17, 25-22, 21-25, 25-21)
|
|
|
|
|
Holy Trinity Catholic
vs.
Winfield-Mt Union
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
3-0 (25-11, 25-6, 25-13)
|
|
|
|
|
Lawton-Bronson
vs.
Tri-Center
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
3-2 (23-25, 28-26, 25-17, 23-25, 15-11)
|
|
|
|
|
Moravia
vs.
Southeast Warren
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
3-0 (25-17, 25-15, 25-20)
|
|
|
|
|
North Cedar
vs.
West Branch
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
3-1 (25-22, 25-9, 20-25, 25-11)
|
|
|
|
|
Northwood-Kensett
vs.
Tripoli
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
3-0 (25-15, 25-8, 25-5)
|
|
|
|
|
Regina Catholic
vs.
Wapsie Valley
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
3-0 (25-10, 25-6, 25-13)
|
|
|
|
|
South Winneshiek
vs.
Sumner-Fredericksburg
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
3-0 (25-20, 25-14, 25-22)
|
|
|
|