|
AGWSR
vs.
West Delaware
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
2-0 (21-9, 21-6)
|
|
|
|
|
AGWSR
vs.
Aplington-Parkersburg
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
2-0 (21-19, 21-7)
|
|
|
|
|
AGWSR
vs.
Denver
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
2-0 (21-9, 22-20)
|
|
|
|
|
AGWSR
vs.
Nashua-Plainfield
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
2-0 (21-18, 21-14)
|
|
|
|
|
Akron-Westfield
vs.
Gehlen Catholic
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
2-0 (21-15, 21-13)
|
|
|
|
|
Albia
vs.
East Union
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
2-0 (21-17, 21-15)
|
|
|
|
|
Albia
vs.
Southeast Warren
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
2-1 (18-21, 21-6, 15-9)
|
|
|
|
|
Alburnett
vs.
Dunkerton
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
2-0 (21-12, 21-19)
|
|
|
|
|
Ankeny
vs.
Holy Trinity Catholic
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
2-0 (25-23, 25-18)
|
|
|
|
|
Aplington-Parkersburg
vs.
Tripoli
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
2-0 (21-13, 22-20)
|
|
|
|
|
Bedford
vs.
Fremont-Mills
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
2-1 (21-16, 21-23, 15-12)
|
|
|
|
|
Bedford
vs.
Lenox
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
2-0 (21-15, 21-9)
|
|
|
|
|
Bedford
vs.
Southwest Valley
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
2-1 (19-21, 21-18, 15-11)
|
|
|
|
|
Bedford
vs.
Essex
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
2-1 (21-23, 21-11, 15-13)
|
|
|
|
|
Bedford
vs.
Fremont-Mills
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
2-0 (21-17, 21-19)
|
|
|
|
|
Bedford
vs.
Creston
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
2-0 (21-10, 21-11)
|
|
|
|
|
Bellevue
vs.
Easton Valley
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
2-1 (21-15, 17-21, 15-8)
|
|
|
|
|
Belmond-Klemme
vs.
Riceville
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
2-0 (21-12, 21-18)
|
|
|
|
|
Benton
vs.
Iowa Valley
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
2-0 (21-17, 21-15)
|
|
|
|
|
BGM
vs.
HLV
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
2-0 (21-8, 21-16)
|
|
|
|
|
BGM
vs.
Waterloo Christian
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
2-1 (21-10, 17-21, 15-11)
|
|
|
|
|
BGM
vs.
GMG
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
2-1 (21-16, 12-21, 15-9)
|
|
|
|
|
Bishop Garrigan
vs.
Emmetsburg
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
2-1 (21-9, 19-21, 15-6)
|
|
|
|
|
Bishop Garrigan
vs.
Emmetsburg
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
2-0 (21-12, 21-10)
|
|
|
|
|
Bishop Garrigan
vs.
Storm Lake
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
2-0 (21-17, 21-12)
|
|
|
|
|
Bishop Garrigan
vs.
GTRA
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
2-0 (21-12, 21-14)
|
|
|
|
|
Boyden-Hull
vs.
George-Little Rock
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
2-1 (21-17, 15-21, 18-16)
|
|
|
|
|
Boyden-Hull
vs.
Harris-Lake Park
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
2-0 (24-22, 21-11)
|
|
|
|
|
Boyer Valley
vs.
Remsen-Union
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
2-0 (21-13, 21-14)
|
|
|
|
|
Boyer Valley
vs.
Remsen-Union
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
2-0 ()
|
|
|
|
|
Boyer Valley
vs.
Charter Oak-Ute
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
2-0 (21-8, 21-6)
|
|
|
|
|
Boyer Valley
vs.
Logan-Magnolia
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
2-1 (9-21, 21-18, 17-15)
|
|
|
|
|
Boyer Valley
vs.
West Monona
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
2-0 (21-18, 21-14)
|
|
|
|
|
Burlington Notre Dame
vs.
Danville
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
2-1 (21-7, 19-21, 15-6)
|
|
|
|
|
Burlington Notre Dame
vs.
Fairfield
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
2-0 ()
|
|
|
|
|
Burlington Notre Dame
vs.
Louisa-Muscatine
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
2-0 (21-7, 21-13)
|
|
|
|
|
Burlington Notre Dame
vs.
Keokuk
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
2-0 (21-11, 21-10)
|
|
|
|
|
Camanche
vs.
Easton Valley
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
2-0 (21-15, 21-11)
|
|
|
|
|
Central Springs
vs.
Northwood-Kensett
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
2-0 (22-20, 21-19)
|
|
|
|
|
Central Springs
vs.
Rockford
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
2-1 (21-16, 12-21, 15-10)
|
|
|
|
|
Central Springs
vs.
Clarksville
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
2-0 (21-5, 21-16)
|
|
|
|
|
Central Springs
vs.
Newman Catholic
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
2-0 (21-4, 21-10)
|
|
|
|
|
Central Lyon
vs.
George-Little Rock
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
2-0 (21-16, 21-12)
|
|
|
|
|
Central Lyon
vs.
West Sioux
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
2-0 (21-12, 21-9)
|
|
|
|
|
Central Lyon
vs.
West Lyon
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
2-1 (21-8, 17-21, 15-5)
|
|
|
|
|
Central Lyon
vs.
George-Little Rock
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
2-0 ()
|
|
|
|
|
Chariton
vs.
East Union
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
2-0 (25-6, 25-20)
|
|
|
|
|
Chariton
vs.
Wayne
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
2-0 (21-10, 21-9)
|
|
|
|
|
Clarinda
vs.
Griswold
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
2-0 (21-12, 21-18)
|
|
|
|
|
Clarinda
vs.
ACGC
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
2-0 (21-14, 21-10)
|
|
|
|
|
Charter Oak-Ute
vs.
West Monona
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
2-1 (13-21, 21-16, 15-13)
|
|
|
|
|
Charter Oak-Ute
vs.
Woodbine
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
2-1 (13-21, 22-20, 15-12)
|
|
|
|
|
Charter Oak-Ute
vs.
OABCIG
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
2-0 (21-16, 21-5)
|
|
|
|
|
Clarion-Goldfield-Dows
vs.
Northeast Hamilton
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
2-0 (21-3, 21-7)
|
|
|
|
|
Clarke
vs.
Northeast Hamilton
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
2-1 (12-21, 21-5, 21-13)
|
|
|
|
|
Clarksville
vs.
Newman Catholic
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
2-1 (19-21, 21-11, 15-9)
|
|
|
|
|
Clarksville
vs.
Lake Mills
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
2-0 (21-9, 21-8)
|
|
|
|
|
Clarksville
vs.
Rockford
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
2-0 (21-8, 21-11)
|
|
|
|
|
Clarksville
vs.
Northwood-Kensett
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
2-0 (21-2, 21-7)
|
|
|
|
|
Clayton Ridge
vs.
West Central
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
2-0 (21-13, 21-17)
|
|
|
|
|
Colfax-Mingo
vs.
Twin Cedars
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
2-1 (19-21, 21-19, 15-5)
|
|
|
|
|
Colfax-Mingo
vs.
Lynnville-Sully
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
2-0 (21-13, 21-18)
|
|
|
|
|
Colo-Nesco
vs.
Greene County
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
2-0 (21-11, 21-15)
|
|
|
|
|
Colo-Nesco
vs.
Grand View Christian
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
2-0 (21-12, 21-15)
|
|
|
|
|
Colo-Nesco
vs.
Forest City
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
2-0 (21-11, 21-9)
|
|
|
|
|
Colo-Nesco
vs.
Gladbrook-Reinbeck
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
2-0 (25-9, 25-10)
|
|
|
|
|
Columbus Catholic
vs.
Holy Trinity Catholic
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
2-0 (21-17, 21-14)
|
|
|
|
|
Creston
vs.
Fremont-Mills
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
2-0 (21-12, 21-11)
|
|
|
|
|
Creston
vs.
Essex
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
2-0 (21-10, 21-14)
|
|
|
|
|
Crestwood
vs.
Turkey Valley
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
2-1 (18-21, 21-19, 15-4)
|
|
|
|
|
Davis County
vs.
East Union
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
2-0 (21-6, 21-9)
|
|
|
|
|
Davis County
vs.
Southeast Warren
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
2-0 (21-11, 21-7)
|
|
|
|
|
Des Moines Christian
vs.
Tri-County
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
2-0 (21-4, 21-10)
|
|
|
|
|
Don Bosco
vs.
Independence
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
2-0 (21-9, 21-15)
|
|
|
|
|
Durant
vs.
Winfield-Mt Union
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
2-0 (21-10, 21-19)
|
|
|
|
|
East Buchanan
vs.
Jesup
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
2-0 (21-14, 21-8)
|
|
|
|
|
East Buchanan
vs.
Independence
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
2-0 (21-17, 21-14)
|
|
|
|
|
East Marshall
vs.
Tri-County
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
2-0 (21-7, 21-14)
|
|
|
|
|
Easton Valley
vs.
Mediapolis
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
2-0 (21-11, 21-3)
|
|
|
|
|
East Union
vs.
Southeast Warren
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
2-0 (21-12, 21-14)
|
|
|
|
|
Edgewood-Colesburg
vs.
Gladbrook-Reinbeck
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
2-1 (21-14, 18-21, 15-9)
|
|
|
|
|
Emmetsburg
vs.
GTRA
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
2-1 (18-21, 21-17, 15-11)
|
|
|
|
|
Fairfield
vs.
Burlington Notre Dame
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
2-0 (25-15, 25-20)
|
|
|
|
|
Forest City
vs.
Grand View Christian
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
2-0 (25-20, 25-17)
|
|
|
|
|
Forest City
vs.
Grand View Christian
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
2-0 (22-20, 21-19)
|
|
|
|
|
George-Little Rock
vs.
Central Lyon
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
2-0 (21-16, 21-12)
|
|
|
|
|
George-Little Rock
vs.
West Sioux
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
2-1 (21-17, 13-21, 15-11)
|
|
|
|
|
Gilbert
vs.
Northeast Hamilton
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
2-0 (21-9, 21-3)
|
|
|
|
|
Greene County
vs.
Grand View Christian
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
2-1 (16-21, 21-16, 15-13)
|
|
|
|
|
Don Bosco
vs.
East Buchanan
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
2-0 (21-17, 21-18)
|
|
|
|
|
Don Bosco
vs.
Jesup
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
2-0 (21-16, 21-17)
|
|
|
|
|
Dunkerton
vs.
Wapsie Valley
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
2-0 (25-5, 25-6)
|
|
|
|
|
Durant
vs.
Midland
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
2-0 (21-16, 21-12)
|
|
|
|
|
Essex
vs.
Lenox
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
2-1 (21-14, 18-21, 15-11)
|
|
|
|
|
Essex
vs.
Southwest Valley
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
2-1 (16-21, 21-10, 17-15)
|
|
|
|
|
Fremont-Mills
vs.
Shenandoah
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
2-0 (21-12, 21-10)
|
|
|
|
|
Fremont-Mills
vs.
Lenox
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
2-0 (21-12, 21-9)
|
|
|
|
|
GMG
vs.
Waterloo Christian
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
2-1 (19-21, 21-16, 15-12)
|
|
|
|
|
GMG
vs.
HLV
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
2-1 (21-16, 14-21, 15-9)
|
|
|
|
|
Grundy Center
vs.
Tripoli
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
2-0 (21-11, 21-8)
|
|
|
|
|
Harris-Lake Park
vs.
West Lyon
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
2-0 (21-13, 21-13)
|
|
|
|
|
HLV
vs.
Waterloo Christian
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
2-1 (21-18, 19-21, 15-8)
|
|
|
|
|
Holy Trinity Catholic
vs.
Iowa City West
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
2-1 (21-19, 19-21, 15-11)
|
|
|
|
|
Holy Trinity Catholic
vs.
Wahlert Catholic
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
2-0 (25-22, 25-13)
|
|
|
|
|
Durant
vs.
Hillcrest Academy
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
2-0 (21-10, 21-9)
|
|
|
|
|
Easton Valley
vs.
Northeast
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
2-0 (21-11, 21-13)
|
|
|
|
|
Essex
vs.
Stanton
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
2-0 (21-16, 21-17)
|
|
|
|
|
Gladbrook-Reinbeck
vs.
Oelwein
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
2-0 (21-17, 21-10)
|
|
|
|
|
Gladbrook-Reinbeck
vs.
South Hardin
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
2-1 (22-20, 20-22, 15-13)
|
|
|
|
|
Gladbrook-Reinbeck
vs.
Greene County
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
2-1 (25-16, 17-25, 15-13)
|
|
|
|
|
Griswold
vs.
IKM-Manning
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
2-0 (25-16, 25-15)
|
|
|
|
|
Griswold
vs.
ACGC
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
2-0 (21-18, 21-16)
|
|
|
|
|
Holy Trinity Catholic
vs.
Marshalltown
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
2-0 (23-21, 21-17)
|
|
|
|
|
Iowa Falls-Alden
vs.
Riceville
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
2-0 (21-12, 21-6)
|
|
|
|
|
Iowa Valley
vs.
West Marshall
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
2-0 (21-12, 21-19)
|
|
|
|
|
Iowa Valley
vs.
Union Community
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
2-0 (21-9, 21-12)
|
|
|
|
|
Iowa Valley
vs.
Roland-Story
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
2-1 (25-17, 21-25, 15-11)
|
|
|
|
|
Kingsley-Pierson
vs.
Sioux City West
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
2-0 (21-14, 21-19)
|
|
|
|
|
Kingsley-Pierson
vs.
MMCRU
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
2-1 (21-9, 16-21, 15-12)
|
|
|
|
|
Lenox
vs.
Shenandoah
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
2-0 (21-11, 21-15)
|
|
|
|
|
GTRA
vs.
Storm Lake
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
2-1 (21-15, 19-21, 15-7)
|
|
|
|
|
GTRA
vs.
Storm Lake
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
2-0 (21-14, 21-13)
|
|
|
|
|
Griswold
vs.
Riverside
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
2-0 (21-3, 21-14)
|
|
|
|
|
Grundy Center
vs.
Nashua-Plainfield
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
2-0 (21-19, 21-11)
|
|
|
|
|
ACGC
vs.
Riverside
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
2-0 (21-6, 21-18)
|
|
|
|
|
ACGC
vs.
Red Oak
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
2-0 (25-17, 25-12)
|
|
|
|
|
Hinton
vs.
Gehlen Catholic
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
2-1 (21-16, 8-21, 15-10)
|
|
|
|
|
Interstate 35
vs.
Wayne
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
2-0 (21-10, 21-19)
|
|
|
|
|
Hillcrest Academy
vs.
Winfield-Mt Union
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
2-0 (21-10, 24-22)
|
|
|
|
|
Hillcrest Academy
vs.
Mount Pleasant
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
2-0 (21-11, 21-8)
|
|
|
|
|
Hillcrest Academy
vs.
Midland
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
2-0 (21-11, 23-21)
|
|
|
|
|
Gehlen Catholic
vs.
Sergeant Bluff-Luton
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
2-0 (21-14, 21-19)
|
|
|
|
|
Gehlen Catholic
vs.
Woodbury Central
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
2-0 (21-10, 21-12)
|
|
|
|
|
Kee
vs.
Waterloo West
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
2-0 (21-17, 21-18)
|
|
|
|
|
Kee
vs.
Lisbon
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
2-1 (21-18, 17-21, 15-10)
|
|
|
|
|
Kee
vs.
New Hampton
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
2-0 (21-7, 21-18)
|
|
|
|
|
Kingsley-Pierson
vs.
River Valley
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
2-1 (18-21, 21-16, 15-10)
|
|
|
|
|
Lenox
vs.
Stanton
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
2-0 (21-14, 21-17)
|
|
|
|
|
Lake Mills
vs.
Northwood-Kensett
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
2-0 (21-16, 21-14)
|
|
|
|
|
Lake Mills
vs.
Rockford
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
2-0 (21-8, 21-12)
|
|
|
|
|
Lake Mills
vs.
Newman Catholic
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
2-0 (21-6, 21-6)
|
|
|
|
|
Lawton-Bronson
vs.
Gehlen Catholic
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
2-0 (22-20, 21-15)
|
|
|
|
|
Gehlen Catholic
vs.
South O'Brien
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
2-0 (21-10, 21-14)
|
|
|
|
|
Lisbon
vs.
Turkey Valley
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
2-0 (26-24, 26-24)
|
|
|
|
|
Linn-Mar
vs.
Springville
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
2-0 (21-10, 21-9)
|
|
|
|
|
MMCRU
vs.
River Valley
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
2-0 (21-18, 22-20)
|
|
|
|
|
MMCRU
vs.
Sioux City West
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
2-0 (21-15, 21-9)
|
|
|
|
|
Midland
vs.
Winfield-Mt Union
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
2-1 (21-15, 9-21, 17-15)
|
|
|
|
|
Midland
vs.
Mount Pleasant
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
2-0 (21-11, 21-19)
|
|
|
|
|
Mormon Trail
vs.
Seymour
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
2-0 (21-13, 21-15)
|
|
|
|
|
Mount Pleasant
vs.
Winfield-Mt Union
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
2-1 (23-25, 21-19, 15-12)
|
|
|
|
|
Muscatine
vs.
Springville
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
2-0 ()
|
|
|
|
|
Nashua-Plainfield
vs.
Williamsburg
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
2-0 (21-12, 21-11)
|
|
|
|
|
Nashua-Plainfield
vs.
Tripoli
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
2-0 (21-10, 21-18)
|
|
|
|
|
Newman Catholic
vs.
Rockford
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
2-0 (21-14, 21-9)
|
|
|
|
|
Lynnville-Sully
vs.
Twin Cedars
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
2-0 (21-18, 21-13)
|
|
|
|
|
Marion
vs.
Springville
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
2-0 (21-7, 21-13)
|
|
|
|
|
Martensdale-St Marys
vs.
Seymour
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
2-0 (21-6, 21-17)
|
|
|
|
|
Martensdale-St Marys
vs.
Mormon Trail
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
2-0 (21-12, 21-15)
|
|
|
|
|
Martensdale-St Marys
vs.
Melcher-Dallas
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
2-0 (21-9, 21-18)
|
|
|
|
|
New Hampton
vs.
Turkey Valley
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
2-0 (25-13, 25-22)
|
|
|
|
|
Newman Catholic
vs.
Northwood-Kensett
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
2-0 (21-2, 21-10)
|
|
|
|
|
North Fayette Valley
vs.
Turkey Valley
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
2-0 (21-7, 21-7)
|
|
|
|
|
North Mahaska
vs.
Wayne
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
2-0 (21-12, 21-15)
|
|
|
|
|
Northeast Hamilton
vs.
Southeast Valley
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
2-0 (21-5, 21-9)
|
|
|
|
|
Northeast Hamilton
vs.
Webster City
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
2-0 (21-7, 21-4)
|
|
|
|
|
Logan-Magnolia
vs.
Remsen-Union
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
2-0 (21-7, 21-17)
|
|
|
|
|
Lynnville-Sully
vs.
Pleasantville
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
2-0 (21-17, 21-19)
|
|
|
|
|
Melcher-Dallas
vs.
Seymour
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
2-0 (21-18, 21-13)
|
|
|
|
|
Melcher-Dallas
vs.
Mormon Trail
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
2-1 (12-21, 21-11, 15-9)
|
|
|
|
|
Muscatine
vs.
Springville
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
2-0 (21-15, 22-20)
|
|
|
|
|
North Union
vs.
West Bend-Mallard
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
2-0 (21-18, 21-14)
|
|
|
|
|
Northwood-Kensett
vs.
Rockford
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
2-1 (21-15, 8-21, 15-8)
|
|
|
|
|
Pleasantville
vs.
Twin Cedars
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
2-0 (21-17, 21-8)
|
|
|
|
|
Postville
vs.
West Central
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
2-1 (21-17, 19-21, 16-14)
|
|
|
|
|
Riceville
vs.
West Fork
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
2-1 (19-21, 21-7, 15-8)
|
|
|
|
|
River Valley
vs.
Sioux City West
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
2-1 (18-21, 21-15, 15-12)
|
|
|
|
|
Sheldon
vs.
Trinity Christian
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
2-1 (21-16, 19-21, 15-10)
|
|
|
|
|
Northeast Hamilton
vs.
Ogden
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
2-0 (21-13, 21-4)
|
|
|
|
|
Oelwein
vs.
Grand View Christian
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
2-1 (20-25, 25-6, 15-13)
|
|
|
|
|
OABCIG
vs.
Woodbine
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
2-1 (19-21, 21-12, 15-5)
|
|
|
|
|
Okoboji
vs.
Trinity Christian
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
2-1 (12-21, 21-16, 15-6)
|
|
|
|
|
Okoboji
vs.
Trinity Christian
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
2-1 ()
|
|
|
|
|
Okoboji
vs.
West Bend-Mallard
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
2-1 (21-7, 10-21, 15-13)
|
|
|
|
|
Remsen-Union
vs.
Boyer Valley
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
2-0 (21-19, 21-19)
|
|
|
|
|
Regina Catholic
vs.
Springville
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
2-0 (21-17, 21-13)
|
|
|
|
|
Roland-Story
vs.
Tri-County
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
2-0 (21-9, 21-7)
|
|
|
|
|
Shenandoah
vs.
Stanton
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
2-0 (21-17, 21-16)
|
|
|
|
|
Sibley-Ocheyedan
vs.
West Bend-Mallard
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
2-1 (21-9, 20-22, 15-10)
|
|
|
|
|
Sibley-Ocheyedan
vs.
Trinity Christian
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
2-1 (21-12, 22-24, 15-10)
|
|
|
|
|
Sibley-Ocheyedan
vs.
West Bend-Mallard
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
2-0 (21-14, 21-15)
|
|
|
|
|
Southwest Valley
vs.
Stanton
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
2-1 (19-21, 21-17, 17-15)
|
|
|
|
|
Tripoli
vs.
Williamsburg
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
2-0 (21-11, 21-17)
|
|
|
|
|
West Monona
vs.
Woodbine
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
2-0 (21-17, 21-9)
|
|
|
|
|
Spirit Lake
vs.
West Bend-Mallard
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
2-0 (21-11, 21-13)
|
|
|
|
|
Starmont
vs.
West Central
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
2-0 (21-8, 21-8)
|
|
|
|
|
Tri-County
vs.
West Marshall
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
2-0 (25-6, 26-24)
|
|
|
|
|
Trinity Christian
vs.
Okoboji
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
2-1 (12-21, 21-16, 15-6)
|
|
|
|
|
Trinity Christian
vs.
West Bend-Mallard
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
2-0 (21-13, 21-15)
|
|
|
|
|
Springville
vs.
Muscatine
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
2-0 (21-15, 22-20)
|
|
|
|
|
Turkey Valley
vs.
Waukon
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
2-0 (21-15, 21-18)
|
|
|
|