|
AGWSR
vs.
West Delaware
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
2-0 (21-9, 21-6)
|
|
|
|
|
Akron-Westfield
vs.
LeMars
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
2-0 (21-9, 21-9)
|
|
|
|
|
Algona
vs.
Carroll
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
2-0 (21-17, 21-12)
|
|
|
|
|
Algona
vs.
Humboldt
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
2-0 (21-11, 21-17)
|
|
|
|
|
Algona
vs.
Spencer
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
2-0 (21-5, 22-20)
|
|
|
|
|
Ankeny
vs.
Davenport North
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
2-0 (21-14, 21-5)
|
|
|
|
|
Ankeny Centennial
vs.
Indianola
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
2-1 (10-21, 21-11, 15-4)
|
|
|
|
|
Ankeny Centennial
vs.
Pella
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
2-0 (25-6, 25-11)
|
|
|
|
|
Ankeny Centennial
vs.
Des Moines Hoover
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
2-0 (21-6, 21-1)
|
|
|
|
|
Aplington-Parkersburg
vs.
West Delaware
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
2-0 (21-5, 21-11)
|
|
|
|
|
Atlantic
vs.
Glenwood
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
2-0 (21-16, 21-17)
|
|
|
|
|
Atlantic
vs.
Winterset
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
2-1 (16-21, 21-16, 18-16)
|
|
|
|
|
Beckman Catholic
vs.
Wahlert Catholic
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
2-0 (22-20, 21-16)
|
|
|
|
|
Bedford
vs.
Creston
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
2-0 (21-10, 21-11)
|
|
|
|
|
Bettendorf
vs.
Xavier
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
2-1 (21-15, 16-21, 15-6)
|
|
|
|
|
Bishop Garrigan
vs.
Storm Lake
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
2-0 (21-17, 21-12)
|
|
|
|
|
Burlington Notre Dame
vs.
Fairfield
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
2-0 ()
|
|
|
|
|
Burlington Notre Dame
vs.
Keokuk
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
2-0 (21-11, 21-10)
|
|
|
|
|
Burlington
vs.
North Scott
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
2-1 (21-12, 22-24, 15-12)
|
|
|
|
|
Carroll
vs.
MVAOCOU
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
2-1 (15-21, 21-19, 15-5)
|
|
|
|
|
Carroll
vs.
Cherokee Washington
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
2-0 (21-16, 21-10)
|
|
|
|
|
Carroll
vs.
Spencer
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
2-1 (21-23, 21-16, 15-10)
|
|
|
|
|
Carroll
vs.
Humboldt
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
2-1 (24-22, 13-21, 15-5)
|
|
|
|
|
Cedar Falls
vs.
Decorah
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
2-0 (25-7, 25-18)
|
|
|
|
|
Cedar Falls
vs.
Fort Dodge
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
2-0 (25-9, 25-13)
|
|
|
|
|
Cedar Rapids Jefferson
vs.
Pella
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
2-0 (25-14, 25-21)
|
|
|
|
|
Cedar Rapids Kennedy
vs.
Waverly-Shell Rock
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
2-0 (25-11, 25-19)
|
|
|
|
|
Cedar Rapids Kennedy
vs.
Fort Dodge
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
2-0 (21-8, 21-7)
|
|
|
|
|
Cedar Rapids Washington
vs.
Davenport North
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
2-0 (23-21, 21-19)
|
|
|
|
|
Centerville
vs.
Fairfield
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
2-0 (21-19, 21-12)
|
|
|
|
|
Cherokee Washington
vs.
Humboldt
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
2-1 (21-19, 19-21, 15-10)
|
|
|
|
|
Cherokee Washington
vs.
Spencer
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
2-0 (21-18, 21-7)
|
|
|
|
|
Clarion-Goldfield-Dows
vs.
Webster City
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
2-0 (21-12, 21-16)
|
|
|
|
|
Clarke
vs.
Webster City
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
2-0 (21-4, 21-4)
|
|
|
|
|
Clinton
vs.
North Scott
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
2-1 (21-14, 16-21, 15-13)
|
|
|
|
|
Council Bluffs Lincoln
vs.
Indianola
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
2-0 (25-18, 25-19)
|
|
|
|
|
Creston
vs.
Shenandoah
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
2-1 (16-21, 21-12, 15-10)
|
|
|
|
|
Creston
vs.
Fremont-Mills
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
2-0 (21-12, 21-11)
|
|
|
|
|
Creston
vs.
Essex
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
2-0 (21-10, 21-14)
|
|
|
|
|
Danville
vs.
Keokuk
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
2-1 (19-21, 21-9, 15-4)
|
|
|
|
|
Davenport North
vs.
Mount Vernon
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
2-0 (21-7, 21-14)
|
|
|
|
|
Davenport North
vs.
Marshalltown
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
2-0 (25-9, 25-9)
|
|
|
|
|
Davenport West
vs.
Xavier
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
2-0 (24-22, 21-11)
|
|
|
|
|
Davenport West
vs.
North Scott
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
2-1 (16-21, 21-18, 15-6)
|
|
|
|
|
Decorah
vs.
Waverly-Shell Rock
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
2-1 (20-22, 21-18, 15-13)
|
|
|
|
|
Decorah
vs.
Dike-New Hartford
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
2-0 (21-4, 21-11)
|
|
|
|
|
Decorah
vs.
Mason City
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
2-0 (21-18, 21-19)
|
|
|
|
|
Denver
vs.
West Delaware
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
2-0 (21-13, 21-11)
|
|
|
|
|
Des Moines East
vs.
Oskaloosa
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
2-0 (21-10, 21-17)
|
|
|
|
|
Des Moines East
vs.
Des Moines Hoover
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
2-1 (25-13, 23-25, 15-6)
|
|
|
|
|
Des Moines Hoover
vs.
Pella
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
2-0 (21-8, 21-8)
|
|
|
|
|
Des Moines Hoover
vs.
Indianola
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
2-0 (21-9, 21-13)
|
|
|
|
|
Des Moines Roosevelt
vs.
Oskaloosa
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
2-0 (25-19, 25-13)
|
|
|
|
|
Dike-New Hartford
vs.
Waverly-Shell Rock
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
2-0 (21-15, 21-8)
|
|
|
|
|
Emmetsburg
vs.
Storm Lake
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
2-0 (21-6, 23-21)
|
|
|
|
|
Fairfield
vs.
Burlington Notre Dame
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
2-0 (25-15, 25-20)
|
|
|
|
|
Fort Dodge
vs.
Osage
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
2-1 (20-22, 21-19, 21-19)
|
|
|
|
|
Fort Dodge
vs.
Mason City
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
2-0 (25-23, 26-24)
|
|
|
|
|
Glenwood
vs.
Winterset
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
2-0 (21-9, 23-21)
|
|
|
|
|
Durant
vs.
Mount Pleasant
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
2-0 (21-17, 21-19)
|
|
|
|
|
Gilbert
vs.
Webster City
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
2-0 (21-9, 21-19)
|
|
|
|
|
Grundy Center
vs.
West Delaware
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
2-0 (25-16, 25-14)
|
|
|
|
|
Holy Trinity Catholic
vs.
Wahlert Catholic
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
2-0 (25-22, 25-13)
|
|
|
|
|
Dowling Catholic
vs.
Wahlert Catholic
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
2-0 (21-18, 21-16)
|
|
|
|
|
Fairfield
vs.
West Burlington
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
2-0 (21-18, 21-12)
|
|
|
|
|
Glenwood
vs.
Underwood
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
2-0 (21-14, 21-14)
|
|
|
|
|
Glenwood
vs.
St. Albert
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
2-1 (21-10, 13-21, 15-5)
|
|
|
|
|
Glenwood
vs.
Treynor
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
2-0 (21-19, 21-14)
|
|
|
|
|
Indianola
vs.
Pella
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
2-0 (21-13, 21-14)
|
|
|
|
|
Linn-Mar
vs.
Marion
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
2-0 (21-17, 21-18)
|
|
|
|
|
GTRA
vs.
Storm Lake
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
2-1 (21-15, 19-21, 15-7)
|
|
|
|
|
GTRA
vs.
Storm Lake
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
2-0 (21-14, 21-13)
|
|
|
|
|
Hinton
vs.
LeMars
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
2-0 (21-15, 21-10)
|
|
|
|
|
Hillcrest Academy
vs.
Mount Pleasant
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
2-0 (21-11, 21-8)
|
|
|
|
|
Lawton-Bronson
vs.
LeMars
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
2-0 (21-8, 21-19)
|
|
|
|
|
Humboldt
vs.
Spencer
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
2-0 (21-12, 21-12)
|
|
|
|
|
Humboldt
vs.
MVAOCOU
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
2-0 (21-12, 21-10)
|
|
|
|
|
Keokuk
vs.
Louisa-Muscatine
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
2-1 (12-21, 21-17, 15-5)
|
|
|
|
|
Lawton-Bronson
vs.
LeMars
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
2-1 (17-21, 21-17, 15-9)
|
|
|
|
|
LeMars
vs.
Sergeant Bluff-Luton
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
2-0 (21-14, 23-21)
|
|
|
|
|
Linn-Mar
vs.
Marion
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
2-1 (12-21, 21-19, 15-10)
|
|
|
|
|
Mason City
vs.
Waverly-Shell Rock
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
2-0 (21-10, 23-21)
|
|
|
|
|
Midland
vs.
Mount Pleasant
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
2-0 (21-11, 21-19)
|
|
|
|
|
Mount Pleasant
vs.
Winfield-Mt Union
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
2-1 (23-25, 21-19, 15-12)
|
|
|
|
|
MVAOCOU
vs.
Spencer
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
2-0 (21-6, 21-18)
|
|
|
|
|
Marion
vs.
Vinton-Shellsburg
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
2-0 (21-6, 21-14)
|
|
|
|
|
Marion
vs.
Springville
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
2-0 (21-7, 21-13)
|
|
|
|
|
Marion
vs.
Muscatine
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
2-0 (21-7, 21-7)
|
|
|
|
|
Northeast Hamilton
vs.
Webster City
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
2-0 (21-7, 21-4)
|
|
|
|
|
Ogden
vs.
Webster City
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
2-1 (21-18, 19-21, 15-12)
|
|
|
|
|
Pella Christian
vs.
Wahlert Catholic
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
2-1 (18-21, 21-15, 15-11)
|
|
|
|
|
Nevada
vs.
Oskaloosa
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
2-0 (21-15, 21-9)
|
|
|
|
|
Oskaloosa
vs.
Southeast Polk
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
2-0 (21-6, 21-10)
|
|
|
|
|
Pleasant Valley
vs.
Vinton-Shellsburg
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
2-0 (21-17, 21-16)
|
|
|
|
|
Regina Catholic
vs.
Vinton-Shellsburg
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
2-1 (17-21, 21-11, 19-17)
|
|
|
|
|
Prairie
vs.
Vinton-Shellsburg
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
2-1 (15-21, 21-11, 15-12)
|
|
|
|
|
Southeast Valley
vs.
Webster City
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
2-0 (21-10, 21-18)
|
|
|
|
|
West Delaware
vs.
Williamsburg
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
2-0 (25-9, 25-16)
|
|
|
|
|
St. Albert
vs.
Winterset
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
2-0 (21-10, 21-10)
|
|
|
|
|
Treynor
vs.
Winterset
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
2-0 (21-11, 21-11)
|
|
|
|
|
Woodward-Granger
vs.
Xavier
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
2-0 (21-15, 22-20)
|
|
|
|